7 Bridges Marathon
Position Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Chip Time 13.1 Split Pace Age Gender City State Team
TOP MALES OVERALL IN FULL DIVISION - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 445 Martinez, Jeff 3:05:05.8 7:04 3:05:02.0 1:32:06.9 7:02 40 M Vestavia Hills AL
2 664 Walters, Steve 3:09:22.3 7:14 3:09:17.8 1:32:15.6 7:03 34 M Beaverton OR
3 225 Denning, Dara 3:09:33.0 7:14 3:09:25.2 1:32:17.8 7:03 44 M Powder Springs GA
TOP MALE MASTERS IN FULL DIVISION - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 313 Halperin, David 3:12:02.1 7:20 3:11:56.7 1:36:11.5 7:21 46 M Birmingham AL
TOP FEMALES OVERALL IN FULL DIVISION - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 726 Smith, Meredith 3:19:30.1 7:37 3:19:23.3 1:38:03.0 7:29 43 F Ashland City TN
2 461 McReynolds, Merrie Robin 3:30:15.3 8:01 3:30:04.8 1:38:37.9 7:32 41 F Kingsport TN
3 667 Frazier, Jaimie 3:33:42.8 8:09 3:33:34.2 1:39:17.1 7:35 25 F Xenia OH
TOP FEMALE MASTERS IN FULL DIVISION - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 260 Fischer, Natalie 3:34:17.5 8:11 3:34:03.4 1:41:06.7 7:43 43 F Marietta GA
MALE 20-24 IN DIVISION FULL - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 589 Siske, Rob 3:23:01.7 7:45 3:22:54.8 1:38:42.1 7:32 24 M Hendersonville TN
2 213 Darwin, Andrew 3:25:07.7 7:50 3:24:36.3 1:44:44.1 7:59 23 M Birmingham AL
3 214 Darwin, Stephen 3:31:04.3 8:03 3:30:32.5 1:46:42.5 8:09 20 M Birmingham AL
4 662 Walker, Joshua 3:32:38.6 8:07 3:32:15.6 1:39:43.7 7:37 20 M Murfreesboro TN
5 155 brodnax, phillip 3:33:29.0 8:09 3:33:18.8 1:44:45.3 7:59 21 M Nashville TN
6 189 Clayton, Joel 3:37:43.1 8:19 3:37:18.7 1:40:27.3 7:40 24 M Summerville GA
7 677 White, Reagan 3:39:47.2 8:23 3:39:15.5 1:44:43.9 7:59 20 M Tuscaloosa AL
8 593 Smith, Nathan 3:56:31.5 9:02 3:55:12.1 1:44:10.3 7:57 20 M Goose Creek SC Balls Deep
9 555 Rosenbaum, Ben 4:07:32.5 9:27 4:06:41.2 1:58:40.7 9:04 24 M Dayton TN
10 325 Hawley, Cameron 4:10:35.9 9:34 0:00.0 1:58:42.3 9:04 20 M Dayton VA
11 695 Woodin, Daniel 4:14:33.8 9:43 4:14:11.7 1:54:34.9 8:45 23 M Readyville TN
12 287 Gephart, Michael 4:21:17.7 9:58 4:19:35.2 2:09:00.0 9:51 24 M Tulsa OK
13 565 Schaal, Keith 4:32:17.7 10:24 4:31:34.1 1:48:40.5 8:18 20 M Paris TN
14 391 Knox, Hastings 4:58:29.4 11:24 4:57:01.6 1:58:43.7 9:04 20 M Decatur AL
15 536 Pritt, Eric 5:29:43.0 12:35 0:00.0 2:24:26.3 11:02 20 M Smyrna DE
MALE 25-29 IN DIVISION FULL - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 480 Moore, Robert 3:33:43.3 8:09 0:00.0 1:32:07.1 7:02 27 M Huntsville AL
2 429 Lovasik, Brendan 3:35:39.4 8:14 3:34:57.8 1:39:45.7 7:37 25 M Atlanta PA
3 488 Moyer, Zachary 3:37:17.8 8:18 3:37:04.0 1:48:42.8 8:18 28 M Orefield PA
4 527 Pollitt, Evan 3:41:31.3 8:27 3:41:07.1 1:45:54.4 8:05 28 M Huntersville NC
5 310 Hadley, Peter 3:41:53.2 8:28 3:41:32.5 1:45:17.1 8:02 29 M WASHINGTON DC League of the Bear
6 401 Lance, Benj 3:42:01.9 8:28 3:41:21.9 1:49:40.6 8:22 26 M Dellrose TN
7 399 Laaker, Kyle 3:42:33.5 8:30 3:41:58.3 1:48:41.9 8:18 25 M Greenville SC
8 426 LOPEZ NAVAS, CARLOS 3:43:08.5 8:31 3:42:47.6 1:50:51.3 8:28 28 M NORCROSS GA
9 285 Gartner, Adam 3:45:21.2 8:36 3:41:03.5 1:51:12.1 8:29 27 M Clarksville TN
10 352 Horvath, Nicholas 3:47:33.5 8:41 3:46:53.7 1:54:32.6 8:45 29 M Chattanooga TN
11 730 Harless, Shane 3:55:37.7 8:59 3:53:41.7 1:55:56.5 8:51 29 M Irondale AL
12 720 Smith, Owen 3:56:59.9 9:03 3:56:47.0 1:54:03.7 8:42 28 M Huntsville AL
13 162 Brown, Jared 4:00:40.0 9:11 3:59:56.9 1:56:05.8 8:52 29 M Lexington KY
14 640 Thompson, J.C. 4:03:59.6 9:19 4:03:17.7 1:56:41.5 8:54 29 M Chattanooga TN
15 269 Fortune, Evan 4:07:28.8 9:27 4:06:37.6 1:58:41.0 9:04 25 M Mount Juliet TN
16 523 Peters, Ryan 4:29:06.8 10:16 4:27:22.9 2:03:53.0 9:27 25 M Atlanta GA The NRB's
17 507 Oda, Hiroshi 4:32:46.7 10:25 4:32:35.6 1:48:01.7 8:15 28 M Rome GA
18 181 Cavano, Matthew 4:33:57.1 10:27 4:32:13.8 2:03:54.4 9:27 25 M Smyrna GA The NRB's
19 643 Toft, William 4:39:04.7 10:39 4:38:13.0 2:01:02.5 9:14 28 M Clarksville TN
20 510 Olmedo, Gus 4:40:38.9 10:43 4:39:53.2 2:04:17.3 9:29 26 M Calhoun GA Bucket List
21 605 Sorrell, Dean 4:43:20.1 10:49 4:41:18.1 2:14:48.5 10:17 27 M Hoover AL
22 218 Davis, Chris 4:53:13.4 11:11 4:49:26.8 1:56:29.3 8:54 25 M Chicago TN
23 603 Snow, Steve 4:54:48.5 11:15 4:52:54.7 2:15:27.1 10:20 29 M Ringgold GA
24 375 Johnson, Kyle 4:55:03.8 11:16 4:53:09.6 2:18:22.4 10:34 26 M Starkville MS
25 194 Combs, Jared 4:56:02.9 11:18 4:54:48.8 2:09:02.8 9:51 27 M Birmingham AL Run University
26 119 Balla Jr, Kenneth 4:56:23.0 11:19 4:55:01.0 2:04:24.1 9:30 28 M Decatur GA
27 145 Bowers, Deborah 5:34:39.0 12:46 5:32:15.6 2:41:30.5 12:20 27 M Grovetown GA
28 131 Berg, Dustin 5:35:10.9 12:48 5:32:46.7 2:32:02.3 11:36 29 M Mccalla AL
29 471 Miller, Michael 5:55:12.7 13:33 5:53:14.1 2:41:35.2 12:20 27 M Spring Hill TN
30 699 Yan, Matt 6:25:16.4 14:42 6:24:10.5 2:55:09.4 13:22 29 M Columbus MS
MALE 30-34 IN DIVISION FULL - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 758 Mixon, Joshua 3:21:33.5 7:42 3:21:29.9 1:37:58.7 7:29 30 M Pelham AL The Frolicking Armadillos
2 728 Martin, Bryce 3:24:26.3 7:48 3:24:18.9 1:32:17.8 7:03 30 M Chattanooga TN
3 452 McGinnis, Ryan 3:26:39.6 7:53 3:26:29.5 1:41:54.4 7:47 32 M Chattanooga TN
4 732 Prentice, Tyler 3:30:07.5 8:01 3:29:53.6 1:36:38.3 7:23 34 M Chattanooga TN
5 569 Schmurr, J 3:32:51.5 8:07 3:32:17.9 1:45:48.4 8:05 34 M Chattanooga TN The Schmurrs
6 157 Broughton, David 3:33:12.5 8:08 0:00.0 1:45:17.0 8:02 31 M Atlanta GA
7 268 Fortenberry, Troy 3:35:42.4 8:14 3:35:30.7 1:39:51.1 7:37 32 M Atlanta GA Endurance Obsession
8 192 Colegrove, Stephen 3:38:59.0 8:21 3:37:45.4 1:51:13.1 8:29 32 M Marietta GA
9 477 Montgomery, Clayton 3:39:41.9 8:23 3:39:19.5 1:48:30.3 8:17 32 M Cleveland TN
10 713 Hamilton, Andy 3:42:04.0 8:29 3:41:36.4 1:47:26.0 8:12 33 M Ooltewah TN
11 168 Burton III, David 3:44:46.5 8:35 3:44:35.5 1:45:14.9 8:02 30 M Chattanooga TN
12 311 Hadley, John 3:45:40.8 8:37 3:45:24.7 1:45:08.1 8:02 31 M Nashville TN League of the Bear
13 501 Nickle, Gabe 3:48:53.2 8:44 3:48:29.4 1:45:39.0 8:04 34 M Orlando FL
14 636 Thomas, Ryan 3:54:25.1 8:57 3:52:58.7 1:47:30.5 8:12 34 M Hoover AL
15 698 Woolsey, Matthew 3:57:19.9 9:03 3:56:43.7 1:54:54.6 8:46 33 M Owens Cross Roads TN
16 505 Nudd, Tabor 3:58:49.5 9:07 3:57:47.3 1:55:38.5 8:50 33 M Ooltewah TN
17 594 Smith, Jared 4:00:26.4 9:11 3:59:57.3 1:48:48.4 8:18 33 M Palm Bay FL
18 122 Barnwell, Micah 4:02:21.0 9:15 4:01:34.7 1:54:36.1 8:45 32 M Knoxville TN
19 276 Friedman, Kevin 4:19:11.3 9:54 0:00.0 1:51:40.7 8:31 34 M Chattanooga TN
20 723 James, Rodney 4:20:27.4 9:56 4:20:11.7 1:59:09.2 9:06 31 M Knoxville TN
21 172 Calderon, Chris 4:22:39.5 10:01 4:22:09.7 1:56:19.3 8:53 30 M Birmingham AL
22 335 Hetrick, Brandon 4:30:47.6 10:20 4:29:15.1 1:58:52.3 9:04 33 M Chattanooga TN
23 474 Mitchell, Jeremy 4:33:57.6 10:27 4:31:57.2 2:15:59.6 10:23 34 M Tolono IL
24 126 Bayne, David 4:39:14.3 10:39 0:00.0 2:19:48.4 10:40 30 M Atlanta GA
25 114 Bacon, Chad 4:39:41.8 10:40 4:37:20.1 2:16:45.0 10:26 32 M Johnson City TN
26 724 Gallagher, Brent 4:41:51.2 10:45 4:39:59.7 2:14:12.8 10:15 31 M Oak Ridge TN
27 525 Pethel, Joseph 4:44:26.6 10:51 0:00.0 2:13:14.7 10:10 32 M Rome GA
28 739 Branstetter, Ross 5:02:38.1 11:33 0:00.0 2:19:56.0 10:41 34 M Washington DC
29 156 Brooks, Austin 5:03:06.7 11:34 5:01:12.1 2:18:05.0 10:32 34 M Collegedale TN
30 188 Clark, Michael 5:05:01.2 11:39 5:03:03.5 2:20:58.6 10:46 32 M Chattanooga TN
31 616 Steilberger IV, Karl 5:06:23.0 11:42 5:06:12.4 2:09:58.2 9:55 30 M Atlanta GA
32 318 Hanson, Chris 5:15:36.7 12:03 5:14:37.1 2:17:10.8 10:28 31 M Johnson City TN
33 149 Bresloff, Jonathan 5:20:07.7 12:13 5:18:09.4 2:42:34.0 12:25 31 M Baltimore MD Team Little Lad Monster
34 197 Cooley, Skye 5:20:07.7 12:13 5:18:10.4 2:42:37.0 12:25 31 M Starkville MS Team Little Lad Monster
35 223 Deimling, Adam 5:32:24.9 12:41 0:00.0 2:38:48.8 12:07 31 M Chattanooga TN
36 757 short jr, brock 5:34:59.1 12:47 5:31:15.5 2:17:06.0 10:28 31 M Nashville TN
37 707 Davis, Jermaine 5:43:10.6 13:06 5:42:33.7 2:33:17.3 11:42 32 M ATLANTA GA Black Men Run
38 115 Baden, Craig 5:46:01.3 13:12 5:43:16.1 2:42:52.0 12:26 33 M BIRMINGHAM AL
39 159 Brown, Tyler 5:46:28.1 13:13 5:45:05.6 2:24:59.2 11:04 34 M Atlanta GA
40 303 Guest, Jared 5:47:17.7 13:15 5:44:49.4 2:24:18.8 11:01 33 M Chattanooga TN
41 601 Smith, Jared 6:15:46.5 14:21 6:15:34.9 2:39:54.0 12:12 33 M Lawrenceville GA
MALE 35-39 IN DIVISION FULL - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 586 Simpson, Edward 3:21:39.6 7:42 3:21:30.4 1:37:58.6 7:29 38 M East Point GA
2 622 Strickland, Peter 3:38:17.3 8:20 3:37:48.4 1:48:48.4 8:18 36 M Rome GA
3 322 Harris, Brad 3:41:35.8 8:27 3:41:25.9 1:44:47.7 7:59 38 M Chattanooga TN
4 409 Lee, Rusty 3:44:00.6 8:33 3:43:38.1 1:41:29.5 7:45 36 M Hixson TN
5 281 Gallaher, Brian 3:46:43.1 8:39 3:46:10.2 1:48:32.5 8:17 36 M Cleveland TN
6 153 Britt, Keith 3:47:38.2 8:41 3:47:21.8 1:48:39.4 8:18 36 M Knoxville TN
7 448 McCallum, George 3:51:43.0 8:51 3:50:48.8 1:52:29.3 8:35 37 M Macon GA
8 719 Waddle, Eric 3:52:40.5 8:53 3:51:59.1 1:52:45.0 8:36 38 M Hixson TN
9 661 Waits, Robert 3:54:20.4 8:57 3:54:07.6 1:54:03.8 8:42 36 M Joelton TN
10 495 Newberry, Shane 3:54:41.2 8:57 3:54:05.7 1:56:35.8 8:54 37 M Cleveland TN
11 327 Held, Chris 3:57:28.0 9:04 3:55:53.8 1:55:29.0 8:49 38 M Marietta GA
12 704 Zaher, Neal 4:04:04.3 9:19 4:03:28.3 1:56:17.9 8:53 38 M Atlanta GA
13 460 McNeeley, Brian 4:05:09.6 9:21 4:04:14.0 1:55:55.8 8:51 36 M Cumberland TN
14 395 Ksobiech, Tom 4:05:41.9 9:23 4:05:21.7 1:55:40.2 8:50 39 M Tuscaloosa AL
15 738 Black, Chadrick 4:18:06.3 9:51 4:17:19.6 2:04:46.9 9:31 38 M Lewisburg TN
16 487 Moughamer, Marc 4:29:13.2 10:17 4:28:49.3 1:56:01.1 8:51 35 M Raleigh NC
17 512 Olszanski, Leandro 4:30:06.5 10:19 4:27:57.6 2:11:08.6 10:01 38 M Rome GA
18 374 Johnson, Jay 4:30:38.2 10:20 4:27:49.0 2:14:07.8 10:14 36 M Charleston SC
19 165 Bryan, Will 4:31:13.4 10:21 4:29:25.3 2:05:11.9 9:33 35 M Chattanooga TN
20 659 Wahl, Kevin 4:31:26.0 10:22 4:29:47.0 2:13:06.7 10:10 39 M Evansville IN
21 127 Beasley, Michael 4:31:37.2 10:22 4:30:49.8 2:03:01.2 9:23 37 M Atlanta GA
22 304 Guillot, Keith 4:32:12.3 10:23 0:00.0 2:11:51.3 10:04 35 M Chattanooga TN
23 306 Haag, Jeffrey 4:32:26.1 10:24 4:30:34.7 2:12:29.8 10:07 39 M Chickamauga GA
24 386 Kettering, Brian 4:40:14.5 10:42 4:37:56.6 2:06:08.1 9:38 37 M Ashland OH
25 431 Lynn, Brett 4:40:41.6 10:43 4:40:07.9 1:57:37.8 8:59 37 M Kennesaw GA Team Too Easy
26 484 Morgan, ronald 4:41:50.7 10:45 4:40:30.6 2:04:18.2 9:29 38 M ashland city TN
27 665 Waner, Jeffrey 4:45:26.3 10:54 0:00.0 2:11:13.4 10:01 35 M Silver Spring MD
28 123 Barnwell, Jared 4:51:50.6 11:08 4:51:03.7 2:00:38.7 9:13 35 M Sevierville TN
29 252 ewers, jan 4:53:24.1 11:12 4:50:58.0 2:27:19.0 11:15 36 M birmingham AL
30 232 Dowland, Brian 5:10:46.1 11:52 5:08:53.1 2:15:20.3 10:20 37 M Jasper GA Team Too Easy
31 353 houden, jeremy 5:33:16.0 12:43 5:31:50.2 2:31:38.7 11:35 39 M airdrie AB
32 141 boblett, jerry 5:45:57.0 13:12 5:45:10.8 2:28:35.9 11:21 35 M henderson TN
MALE 40-44 IN DIVISION FULL - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 531 Potts, Schaun 3:20:46.5 7:40 3:20:36.3 1:38:36.3 7:32 40 M Kingsport TN
2 705 Ziesmer, Bill 3:21:42.4 7:42 3:21:38.8 1:33:49.4 7:10 42 M Evans GA
3 509 Oliver, Greg 3:22:20.8 7:43 3:22:15.9 1:41:53.7 7:47 44 M Hoover AL
4 491 Nash, Chad 3:22:48.5 7:44 3:22:15.1 1:38:09.3 7:30 44 M Apison TN
5 262 Flanagan, Michael 3:31:04.7 8:03 3:30:58.8 1:33:05.3 7:06 41 M Decatur GA
6 209 Curtis, Chris 3:37:22.4 8:18 3:36:56.5 1:45:01.2 8:01 43 M Vilas NC
7 440 Marshall, Scott 3:38:10.7 8:20 3:37:14.2 1:40:56.4 7:42 44 M Smyrna TN
8 549 Roberson, Michael 3:42:43.1 8:30 3:42:09.0 1:48:48.4 8:18 43 M Adairsville GA
9 301 Grummon, Bob 3:42:48.3 8:30 3:42:35.4 1:46:53.2 8:10 44 M Franklin TN
10 751 Raughton, Craig 3:44:10.6 8:33 3:43:56.4 1:49:50.7 8:23 44 M Ooltewah TN
11 747 Dye, David 3:44:39.9 8:34 3:44:11.8 1:48:47.2 8:18 40 M
12 642 Thurman, David 3:45:30.4 8:36 3:44:50.6 1:50:12.3 8:25 42 M Fayetteville TN
13 502 Nickle, Benjamin 3:48:53.2 8:44 3:48:28.8 1:46:07.6 8:06 40 M Maynard MA
14 343 Hobeika, Omar 3:49:40.7 8:46 3:49:10.3 1:56:43.8 8:55 41 M Nashville TN
15 249 Emerling, Michael 3:51:51.4 8:51 3:51:44.5 1:44:10.3 7:57 44 M Chattanooga TN
16 139 Blevins, Christopher 3:52:49.1 8:53 3:52:02.5 1:52:44.2 8:36 44 M Chattanooga TN
17 4033 Barros, Thomas 3:53:47.2 8:55 3:53:27.6 1:50:09.0 8:25 40 M Hixson TN Team CMB
18 291 Goldstein, Matt 3:54:22.1 8:57 3:54:05.6 1:55:41.5 8:50 42 M Suwanee GA
19 573 Seehusen, Dean 3:54:47.8 8:58 3:54:02.2 1:47:37.8 8:13 43 M Evans GA
20 256 Fason, Christopher 3:55:42.7 8:59 3:54:58.6 1:53:00.6 8:38 41 M Chattanooga TN
21 727 Johnson, Timmy 3:57:02.1 9:03 3:56:57.4 1:48:34.9 8:17 43 M McDonald TN
22 557 Roy, Robert 3:57:45.4 9:04 3:57:04.3 1:49:07.9 8:20 42 M Reston VA
23 567 Schlisner, Bret 3:58:13.9 9:06 3:56:40.5 1:59:23.6 9:07 40 M Ooltewah TN TrueYou
24 175 Cantrell, Christopher 4:00:38.3 9:11 4:00:26.9 1:44:27.8 7:58 42 M Harrison TN
25 537 Pruente, Mike 4:02:26.3 9:15 0:00.0 1:58:59.5 9:05 40 M lenexa KY
26 725 Dills, Christopher 4:05:55.2 9:23 4:05:19.8 1:51:20.0 8:30 44 M Cleveland TN
27 456 McLelland, Matthew 4:13:22.6 9:40 4:12:43.1 2:02:31.3 9:21 44 M Lookout Mountain TN
28 136 Bettis, Wade 4:26:32.7 10:10 4:25:56.7 2:00:24.4 9:11 40 M Georgetown TN
29 216 Davis, Mike 4:28:25.7 10:15 4:27:20.7 2:01:28.4 9:16 43 M Sale Creek TN
30 500 Nickle, Kenneth 4:29:05.1 10:16 4:28:41.0 1:55:59.9 8:51 42 M Greeneville TN
31 721 Sheffield, Carl 4:29:23.0 10:17 4:27:21.9 2:04:24.7 9:30 43 M Chattanooga TN
32 377 Jur, Arthur 4:29:27.8 10:17 4:27:34.6 2:14:12.6 10:15 41 M Cleveland TN
33 414 Light, Ryan 4:29:53.3 10:18 4:28:53.9 2:03:13.1 9:24 42 M Alpharetta GA
34 204 Critchfield, John 4:31:05.8 10:21 4:30:13.1 1:54:43.8 8:45 44 M Ooltewah TN
35 690 Williamson, Jeff 4:31:29.6 10:22 0:00.0 2:13:53.4 10:13 44 M Memphis TN
36 533 Priestley, Damon 4:35:50.0 10:32 4:31:48.1 2:13:21.6 10:11 42 M Chattanooga TN
37 298 Griffith, Shane 4:37:25.7 10:35 4:35:48.9 2:11:12.6 10:01 40 M Cleveland TN
38 176 Carman, Michael 4:38:53.5 10:39 4:37:25.4 2:08:14.5 9:47 43 M Cleveland TN
39 146 Boyett, William 4:43:18.9 10:49 4:41:44.4 2:11:48.7 10:04 43 M Dalton GA
40 154 Broadhead, Marcus 4:47:42.2 10:59 4:45:23.6 2:24:06.8 11:00 40 M Atlanta GA
41 324 Hassevoort, Darrin 4:52:21.1 11:10 4:51:56.8 2:04:28.1 9:30 44 M Chattanooga TN Tcat Skills USA
42 161 Brown, Brent 4:55:00.8 11:16 4:54:08.1 2:12:02.6 10:05 40 M Nolensville TN
43 473 Millsap, Lanier 4:57:09.3 11:20 4:55:23.5 2:27:52.2 11:17 43 M Birmingham AL
44 150 Brettel, Brian 4:58:23.9 11:23 4:55:50.2 2:26:22.1 11:10 41 M Madison AL
45 331 Hernandez, Ramon 4:58:53.6 11:24 4:57:50.1 2:19:49.4 10:40 40 M Okemos MI
46 190 Cleek, Matthew 4:59:05.4 11:25 4:56:19.2 2:28:43.3 11:21 40 M Kingsport TN Matthew Cleek
47 560 Saldana, Eddy 5:01:26.0 11:30 4:59:14.2 2:27:49.9 11:17 42 M
48 458 mcmillen, eric 5:03:05.2 11:34 5:02:55.3 1:54:08.3 8:43 44 M evansville IN
49 717 Williamson, Chris 5:14:59.6 12:01 0:00.0 2:25:21.8 11:06 43 M East Ridge TN
50 368 Janssen, Edward 5:19:32.6 12:12 5:18:56.0 2:28:46.3 11:21 44 M Knoxville TN
51 297 greer, cary 5:19:49.7 12:12 5:17:23.1 2:26:09.4 11:09 43 M mcdonald TN
MALE 45-49 IN DIVISION FULL - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 344 Hodge, Philip 3:19:30.2 7:37 3:19:23.6 1:38:03.0 7:29 48 M Little Elm TX
2 694 Witsell, Donald 3:21:29.3 7:41 3:21:21.9 1:33:58.6 7:10 45 M Candler NC
3 559 Rutherford, Keith 3:27:57.6 7:56 3:27:24.3 1:38:09.3 7:30 46 M Trussville AL
4 329 Henry, Greg 3:29:54.6 8:01 3:29:42.1 1:41:58.1 7:47 46 M Chattanooga TN
5 582 Silwal, Suman 3:36:42.5 8:16 3:36:35.8 1:36:19.7 7:21 45 M Pelham AL
6 481 Moreland, Bobby 3:37:52.7 8:19 3:37:31.4 1:41:14.1 7:44 47 M Cincinnati OH
7 468 Messerschmidt, Michael 3:39:48.3 8:23 3:39:34.5 1:44:27.7 7:58 47 M Macungie PA
8 540 Rawl, Kirk 3:40:31.3 8:25 3:37:35.3 1:44:55.1 8:01 46 M Brentwood TN
9 697 Woody, Bill 3:41:40.3 8:28 3:41:18.6 1:47:45.1 8:14 49 M Birmingham AL
10 687 williams, scott 3:44:39.5 8:34 3:44:11.4 1:48:41.9 8:18 45 M cohutta GA
11 389 Klingbeil, Martin 3:46:10.6 8:38 3:45:50.0 1:48:50.8 8:18 48 M Ooltewah TN
12 152 Bristow, Troy 3:48:43.5 8:44 3:47:47.0 1:49:11.3 8:20 45 M Genoa IL
13 305 Guthrie, Grenaville 3:49:53.0 8:46 3:49:20.2 1:54:01.9 8:42 49 M Markleysburg PA
14 578 Shapiro, Anthony 3:56:30.0 9:02 3:56:04.0 1:55:13.9 8:48 49 M Alpharetta GA
15 467 Mercer, Aaron 3:58:29.5 9:06 3:57:50.5 1:57:03.2 8:56 46 M
16 238 Drexler, Donald 3:58:51.8 9:07 3:58:09.1 1:58:55.6 9:05 45 M Ooltewah TN
17 293 Gorsuch, Stephen 4:06:03.2 9:23 4:05:44.2 1:48:39.4 8:18 47 M Alpharetta GA
18 541 Rayder, Robert 4:10:35.1 9:34 4:10:13.8 1:50:46.3 8:27 45 M Collierville TN
19 521 Perry, Keith 4:14:42.3 9:43 4:14:08.3 2:09:11.9 9:52 47 M Ringgold GA
20 404 laws, bob 4:15:08.3 9:44 4:14:45.0 1:51:48.4 8:32 48 M spring city TN
21 173 Camacho, Richard 4:23:11.6 10:03 4:19:53.0 2:08:37.8 9:49 46 M Franklin TN
22 113 Azar-Dickens, John 4:25:06.9 10:07 4:24:19.3 2:13:16.5 10:10 46 M Rome GA
23 504 Noga, Mark 4:29:04.1 10:16 4:28:35.7 2:03:20.3 9:25 45 M Smithville TN
24 633 Taube, Greg 4:29:33.9 10:17 4:28:46.0 2:09:17.2 9:52 47 M Tucker GA
25 735 Davis, Tim 4:34:02.8 10:28 4:32:48.0 2:06:06.3 9:38 46 M Harrison TN
26 463 Megargee, Steve 4:40:13.9 10:42 0:00.0 2:14:04.6 10:14 45 M Knoxville TN
27 336 Hierholzer, Jack 4:40:39.1 10:43 4:39:34.9 2:15:44.5 10:22 45 M Pensacola FL
28 236 downey, wayne 4:41:07.8 10:44 4:39:17.9 2:14:11.4 10:15 48 M
29 380 Kelley, Tim 4:50:09.9 11:04 4:48:57.6 2:13:50.1 10:13 49 M Orlando FL
30 678 Wilder, Royce 4:57:03.9 11:20 4:55:46.4 2:08:06.0 9:47 45 M Corinth MS
31 288 Gober, Todd 5:08:12.9 11:46 5:06:12.5 2:13:05.5 10:10 49 M Murfreesboro TN
32 674 Weber, Jim 5:09:42.6 11:49 5:07:34.1 2:20:26.2 10:43 47 M Winter Park FL
33 754 bartley, bryon 5:16:26.8 12:05 5:15:23.9 2:22:30.2 10:53 48 M pikeville KY
34 438 marcello, theron 5:16:59.9 12:06 5:15:14.0 2:07:45.6 9:45 48 M winter park FL
35 128 beasley, stan 5:17:20.1 12:07 5:14:52.6 2:34:53.9 11:49 48 M ooltewah TN
36 360 Hughes, Stephen 5:19:02.7 12:11 5:18:45.2 2:33:01.3 11:41 46 M Phenix City AL
37 672 Watson, Bradley 5:31:04.7 12:38 5:28:43.2 2:29:01.7 11:23 49 M Oak Ridge TN
38 671 watson, ted 5:45:59.9 13:12 5:44:30.2 2:49:20.4 12:56 46 M holmes beach FL
39 104 Altenberg, Jim 6:19:37.2 14:29 6:17:14.0 2:49:40.1 12:57 49 M Ooltewah TN
MALE 50-54 IN DIVISION FULL - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 654 Verzilli, Claudio 3:15:52.8 7:29 3:15:45.8 1:32:37.2 7:04 53 M Apison TN
2 702 Yates, Greg 3:22:59.5 7:45 3:22:25.4 1:38:37.9 7:32 50 M Buford GA
3 231 Dortch, Greg 3:25:24.9 7:50 3:21:10.2 1:40:29.8 7:40 51 M Ooltewah TN
4 476 Moll, Tom 3:35:30.8 8:14 3:35:02.5 1:48:52.3 8:19 53 M Indianapolis IN
5 598 Smith, Wade 3:45:15.3 8:36 3:44:50.3 1:48:49.7 8:18 50 M Woodstock GA
6 745 Goddard, David 3:50:29.1 8:48 3:50:24.6 1:38:40.8 7:32 54 M Santa Monica CA
7 584 Simon, Brent 3:52:41.3 8:53 3:52:14.7 1:50:33.4 8:26 51 M Frisco TX Lynda's LEGacy
8 428 Lott, Gerry 3:55:10.7 8:59 3:54:55.2 1:48:40.5 8:18 51 M Morganton NC
9 407 lee, yong 3:56:51.4 9:02 3:56:10.6 1:57:09.2 8:57 50 M mableton GA
10 124 Barrett, Bill 3:59:18.9 9:08 3:59:08.9 1:50:26.0 8:26 53 M White House TN
11 340 Hilling, Mark 4:00:24.2 9:11 4:00:05.4 1:52:35.6 8:36 53 M Chattanooga TN
12 370 Jenkins, Michael 4:06:49.7 9:25 4:06:11.1 2:03:00.4 9:23 53 M Birmingham AL
13 614 Starr, Loren 4:10:35.4 9:34 4:10:10.9 2:04:48.7 9:32 53 M Atlanta GA
14 606 Spears, Russell 4:11:08.3 9:35 4:09:07.4 1:53:29.0 8:40 50 M Powder Springs GA
15 610 Staggs, Danny 4:15:57.2 9:46 4:14:36.0 2:04:19.8 9:29 51 M
16 422 Lockhart, George 4:30:44.0 10:20 4:28:56.8 2:14:09.9 10:14 51 M
17 519 Pearce, Stephen 4:32:00.9 10:23 4:30:10.2 2:10:58.9 9:59 51 M Niceville FL
18 513 Oster, David 4:49:25.4 11:03 4:48:20.8 2:01:49.9 9:18 54 M Chattanooga TN
19 265 Flores, Ruben 5:01:26.4 11:30 4:59:14.7 2:27:51.0 11:17 51 M
20 653 Vaudreuil, Paul 5:03:29.7 11:35 5:02:32.2 1:58:16.6 9:02 52 M Ooltewah TN
21 617 Stern, Rick 5:04:42.8 11:38 5:02:15.7 2:26:03.4 11:09 50 M Ooltewah TN
22 248 Ellis, Stuart 5:10:13.5 11:50 5:08:15.3 2:23:03.6 10:55 53 M Apison TN
23 535 Pritt, Thomas 5:29:43.1 12:35 5:27:52.4 2:24:24.1 11:01 51 M Richmond VA
24 402 Land, Samuel 5:35:27.0 12:48 5:34:08.2 2:41:33.1 12:20 51 M Chattanooga TN
25 419 Locke, Ken 5:41:39.8 13:02 5:39:11.2 2:27:45.2 11:17 50 M canton GA
26 613 Stansell, DeWayne 5:44:57.7 13:10 5:42:11.7 2:36:24.5 11:56 53 M Calhoun GA
27 542 Redona, Ed 6:09:03.9 14:05 6:08:08.2 2:39:25.9 12:10 54 M Stoneville MS
MALE 55-59 IN DIVISION FULL - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 361 Hyde, Cecil 3:36:37.9 8:16 3:36:17.7 1:44:26.9 7:58 56 M Dalton GA
2 684 Williams, Willard 3:42:44.5 8:30 3:41:52.7 1:50:36.6 8:27 59 M Oxford AL
3 632 Tarlton, Gerald 3:48:44.2 8:44 3:48:28.7 1:45:48.7 8:05 55 M Greeneville TN
4 437 mar, calvin 3:50:15.6 8:47 3:49:46.7 1:50:39.9 8:27 59 M BURR RIDGE IL
5 596 Smith, Buddy 3:57:04.8 9:03 3:56:10.0 1:57:09.0 8:57 55 M Birmingham AL
6 736 Fisher, Scott 4:08:23.7 9:29 4:06:53.4 2:05:14.2 9:34 56 M Rock Spring GA
7 548 Rivera, Angel 4:09:17.7 9:31 4:09:07.0 1:51:31.3 8:31 58 M Cleveland TN
8 451 McFall, Gregory 4:15:08.0 9:44 4:13:31.6 2:04:45.0 9:31 55 M Chattanooga TN
9 367 Jaime, Daniel 4:24:24.4 10:05 4:23:37.9 2:03:04.9 9:24 57 M Madison AL
10 132 Bertram, J R 4:24:25.3 10:06 4:23:09.7 2:09:02.3 9:51 57 M Hoover AL
11 621 straussberger, jeff 4:26:24.5 10:10 4:25:31.4 2:05:13.0 9:34 56 M cleveland TN
12 576 Shaffer, Isaac 4:44:39.1 10:52 4:43:50.5 1:57:34.1 8:58 57 M Kodak TN
13 561 Sandidge, J Dewayne 4:46:23.5 10:56 4:44:55.8 2:08:55.5 9:50 59 M Chattanooga TN
14 341 Himebaugh, David 4:51:33.6 11:08 0:00.0 1:50:22.8 8:25 55 M Lowell MI
15 646 Truog, Bian 4:53:54.0 11:13 4:52:19.5 2:15:28.3 10:20 57 M Loudon TN
16 3169 Marrano, Gene 5:20:00.2 12:13 5:19:41.7 2:24:44.1 11:03 57 M Roanoke VA
17 449 McCully, Jere 5:28:29.7 12:32 5:26:07.8 2:38:38.3 12:07 57 M North Richland Hills TX
MALE 60-64 IN DIVISION FULL - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 444 Martin, Carlos G 3:48:38.7 8:44 3:48:29.6 1:46:58.9 8:10 61 M Ooltewah TN
2 442 Martin, Mike 4:24:55.4 10:07 4:24:45.4 2:01:31.2 9:17 63 M Hixson TN
3 171 Byrd, Michael 4:29:20.5 10:17 4:28:05.4 1:57:41.1 8:59 63 M COLLEGE DALE TN
4 390 Klinghard, Martin 4:38:16.7 10:37 0:00.0 1:59:07.0 9:06 63 M HIXSON TN
5 462 Meeks, Dennis 4:41:01.6 10:44 4:38:54.0 2:19:48.4 10:40 64 M Memphis TN
6 526 Phillip, Carl 5:57:25.0 13:39 5:57:19.2 2:34:03.9 11:46 63 M Duluth GA
MALE 65-69 IN DIVISION FULL - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 185 Childs, Kenneth 4:14:38.8 9:43 4:13:32.8 2:04:55.8 9:32 65 M Knoxville TN
2 381 Kelly, Craig 4:18:21.7 9:52 4:18:08.5 1:57:03.5 8:56 66 M Huntsville AL
3 587 Sirois, Kenneth 4:22:06.6 10:00 4:21:54.9 2:04:39.6 9:31 67 M Clinton TN
4 365 Izzo, John 4:51:12.9 11:07 4:49:43.6 2:17:55.3 10:32 65 M Salisbury VT
MALE 70 AND UP IN DIVISION FULL - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 585 SIMPSON, JIM 6:25:16.1 14:42 6:24:30.2 3:04:15.6 14:04 72 M HUNTINGTON BEACH CA
FEMALE 15-19 IN DIVISION FULL - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 210 Curtis, Emma 3:56:53.0 9:02 3:56:09.5 1:55:09.7 8:47 16 F Vilas NC
2 208 Crumley, Meagan 4:00:08.6 9:10 3:58:42.6 1:59:57.0 9:09 16 F Cumming GA
FEMALE 20-24 IN DIVISION FULL - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 200 Cox, Kacey 3:38:22.4 8:20 3:37:40.7 1:45:45.4 8:04 23 F Leavenworth IN
2 425 Loomis, Allison 3:52:26.0 8:52 3:51:45.4 1:51:44.0 8:32 20 F Jacksboro TN
3 167 Burguete, Mariana Mayela 4:04:35.8 9:20 4:04:21.0 1:51:18.2 8:30 24 F Chattanooga TN
4 263 Fleming, Robin 4:06:03.4 9:23 4:05:23.7 1:58:55.1 9:05 20 F Auburn AL
5 237 Draper, Ashley 4:11:49.3 9:37 4:10:13.7 2:00:01.3 9:10 24 F Johnson city TN
6 647 Tubiello, Daryl 4:27:57.2 10:14 4:26:07.2 2:11:09.0 10:01 24 F Ottsville PA
7 630 Tallent, Davinity 4:34:48.1 10:29 4:34:25.0 2:14:12.4 10:15 21 F Spring City TN
8 415 Linder, Emily 4:39:14.0 10:39 4:37:07.0 2:19:48.2 10:40 24 F Atlanta GA
9 608 Spinks, Jordan 4:39:14.0 10:39 4:37:05.8 2:19:02.2 10:37 23 F Hartselle AL
10 669 Watkins, Jacquie 5:07:09.5 11:43 5:06:25.6 2:14:11.5 10:15 23 F Xenia OH
11 436 Mannahan, Rachel 5:47:27.1 13:16 5:45:04.7 2:49:05.6 12:54 20 F Huntsville AL
FEMALE 25-29 IN DIVISION FULL - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 566 Scheithauer, Autumn 3:34:20.6 8:11 3:33:58.1 1:43:40.5 7:55 29 F Smyrna TN
2 413 Lewis, Adrienne 3:34:32.7 8:11 3:34:08.7 1:45:54.4 8:05 27 F Huntersville NC
3 217 Davis, Christine 3:35:58.5 8:15 3:35:45.1 1:44:23.7 7:58 27 F Atlanta GA
4 4036 Phillips, Kristin 3:39:02.4 8:22 3:38:21.7 1:47:04.6 8:10 25 F Nashville TN Team CMB
5 251 Escudero, Mia 3:51:48.7 8:51 3:51:06.9 1:54:49.1 8:46 26 F Chattanooga TN
6 330 Henry, Silvia 3:51:54.1 8:51 3:51:11.8 1:55:28.9 8:49 27 F Sevierville TN
7 206 Cross, Margaret 3:52:50.7 8:53 3:51:27.9 1:57:03.2 8:56 25 F Chattanooga TN
8 296 Graves, Amanda 3:52:55.8 8:53 3:51:27.4 1:58:12.0 9:01 29 F Chattanooga TN
9 558 Rush, Rebecca 3:54:45.2 8:58 0:00.0 1:49:38.4 8:22 29 F Blue Ridge GA
10 247 Edwards, Amanda 3:57:07.0 9:03 3:56:28.8 1:55:46.5 8:50 29 F Atlanta GA
11 592 Sloan, Suzie 3:57:09.6 9:03 3:56:33.9 1:54:55.9 8:46 29 F Atlanta GA
12 722 Flack, Rachel 3:57:33.5 9:04 3:57:25.3 1:49:11.3 8:20 26 F Chattanooga TN
13 403 Lanza, Amanda 4:03:58.6 9:19 4:03:18.0 1:57:03.4 8:56 28 F Newton MA
14 125 Baxter, Lacey 4:05:11.0 9:21 4:03:59.2 1:58:22.1 9:02 29 F Franklin TN
15 492 Nauss, Kristen 4:06:42.5 9:25 4:05:14.6 2:03:37.9 9:26 27 F Chattanooga TN
16 447 May, Andrea 4:11:44.5 9:36 4:10:23.7 2:04:19.8 9:29 28 F
17 382 Kendall, Kristin Rene' 4:13:20.3 9:40 4:11:57.5 1:57:24.1 8:58 26 F Gainesville GA
18 320 Harmon, Megan 4:16:07.0 9:47 4:15:04.7 2:03:51.9 9:27 26 F Chattanooga TN
19 226 deRooy, Shelley 4:19:54.2 9:55 4:19:12.9 2:09:06.1 9:51 27 F Johns Creek GA
20 571 Schuller, Abby 4:19:54.3 9:55 4:19:11.6 2:09:07.4 9:51 25 F Atlanta GA
21 259 Fincher, Valerie 4:22:39.7 10:01 4:22:10.1 1:56:17.0 8:53 27 F Pelham AL
22 715 Grice, Tracy 4:24:10.5 10:05 4:23:41.7 1:57:18.5 8:57 29 F SANTA ROSA BEACH FL
23 737 GIANNATTASIO, NICOLE 4:33:09.8 10:26 4:31:38.5 2:16:45.6 10:26 29 F Macon GA
24 129 Becker, Mary 4:33:40.4 10:27 4:31:49.0 2:15:49.8 10:22 25 F Nashville TN
25 309 Haddard, Rebecca 4:38:43.3 10:38 4:38:10.1 2:12:07.0 10:05 26 F Nashville TN
26 366 Jackson, Kelcey 4:40:33.5 10:42 4:37:15.6 2:16:58.8 10:27 29 F Fairhope AL
27 394 Korotky, Katherine 4:42:45.2 10:48 4:40:43.2 2:16:20.1 10:24 29 F Long Beach MS
28 261 Fisher, Evelyn L. 4:46:49.0 10:57 4:44:49.3 2:31:33.2 11:34 26 F Chamblee GA
29 450 McCutcheon, Jillian 4:47:35.7 10:59 4:46:52.8 1:59:36.9 9:08 29 F Maysville GA
30 406 Lee, Leannah 4:53:15.8 11:12 4:51:57.3 2:19:24.0 10:38 27 F Chattanooga TN
31 110 Armour, Rebekah 4:55:04.0 11:16 4:53:09.6 2:18:22.5 10:34 25 F Starkville MS
32 345 Hofer, Elizabeth 4:56:31.2 11:19 4:54:19.0 2:26:47.0 11:12 25 F Atlanta GA
33 203 Cristea, Cosmina 5:04:21.3 11:37 5:02:09.5 2:27:56.6 11:18 28 F Buford GA
34 333 Herold, Jessica 5:14:02.6 11:59 5:11:42.1 2:34:25.1 11:47 26 F Cordova TN
35 612 Staggs, Amanda 5:14:56.6 12:01 5:12:36.5 2:34:23.8 11:47 29 F
36 196 Cooley, Asya 5:20:07.9 12:13 5:18:10.5 2:42:36.7 12:25 29 F Starkville MS Team Little Lad Monster
37 178 Carney, Dulce 5:38:41.3 12:56 5:36:22.3 2:41:26.8 12:19 29 F
38 118 Balentine, Courtney 5:40:57.1 13:01 5:38:25.2 2:39:22.2 12:10 26 F Florence AL
39 277 Fry, Alissa 5:47:44.8 13:16 5:45:12.6 2:46:57.9 12:45 26 F Smyrna TN Team JBC
40 472 Miller, Shannon 5:48:09.7 13:17 5:45:40.2 2:52:34.8 13:10 26 F Jackson TN
41 417 Lipari, Meg 6:17:42.5 14:25 6:15:21.1 2:45:50.7 12:40 29 F Marietta GA Scrambled Legs
FEMALE 30-34 IN DIVISION FULL - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 600 Smith, Erin 3:54:11.5 8:56 3:53:25.0 1:57:42.4 8:59 33 F Johnson City TN
2 522 Perry, Elizabeth 3:54:49.6 8:58 3:54:08.5 1:56:55.7 8:55 33 F McDonald TN
3 369 Jarboe, Taylor 3:56:07.2 9:01 3:55:27.3 1:57:04.9 8:56 30 F Jeffersonville IN
4 266 Flowers, Jessica 3:57:57.3 9:05 3:57:15.7 1:56:07.6 8:52 30 F Gainesville GA
5 212 Daniel, Kelly 3:57:57.3 9:05 3:57:15.3 1:56:07.1 8:52 30 F Marietta GA
6 750 nobriga, megan 3:58:21.0 9:06 3:57:40.9 1:54:39.2 8:45 32 F huntsville AL
7 714 Jerger, Jennifer 4:02:45.2 9:16 4:02:15.2 1:53:36.9 8:40 31 F Atlanta GA
8 734 Carraher, Kate 4:05:39.1 9:23 4:04:20.8 1:55:20.7 8:48 31 F Red Bank TN
9 378 Kaye, Laura 4:07:32.9 9:27 4:06:06.1 2:02:50.6 9:23 30 F New york NY
10 270 Foss, Allyson 4:25:40.4 10:08 4:23:51.4 2:13:53.7 10:13 31 F Orlando FL
11 339 hill, candace 4:30:36.4 10:20 4:28:46.4 2:14:14.9 10:15 32 F trussville AL
12 465 Melton, Shane 4:34:16.9 10:28 4:33:27.2 2:01:21.6 9:16 31 F Cleveland TN
13 393 Kontovich, Lindsey 4:39:37.3 10:40 4:37:57.0 2:13:52.4 10:13 31 F Knoxville TN
14 710 Sutton, Jillian 4:41:52.1 10:45 4:40:02.4 2:14:28.3 10:16 34 F Knoxville TN
15 397 Kulbok, Katie 4:48:11.1 10:59 4:46:39.4 2:12:39.0 10:08 32 F Woodstock GA
16 553 Rominger, Shelley 4:49:43.9 11:03 4:47:56.8 2:14:12.7 10:15 34 F Harrison TN
17 539 Rasar, Erin 4:55:24.1 11:16 4:53:58.9 2:17:56.7 10:32 32 F Knoxville TN
18 295 Graham, Bethany 4:58:23.9 11:23 0:00.0 2:26:22.1 11:10 31 F Madison AL
19 246 Edgeman, Kim 4:58:59.6 11:25 4:55:52.1 2:23:46.3 10:58 33 F Rock Spring GA
20 134 Bestall, Nicole 5:03:31.2 11:35 5:00:41.5 2:15:36.1 10:21 30 F Charleston SC
21 432 Lyons, Kristen 5:06:55.8 11:43 5:04:54.3 2:29:54.5 11:27 31 F Athens TN
22 133 Besova, Liza 5:20:07.9 12:13 5:18:10.1 2:42:34.5 12:25 30 F Baltimore MD Team Little Lad Monster
23 142 Boner, Melissa 5:22:45.0 12:19 5:20:54.8 2:14:14.9 10:15 33 F New Johnsonville TN
24 294 Gourlay, Avalon 5:24:31.1 12:23 5:22:19.9 2:38:13.4 12:05 31 F Chattanooga TN
25 689 Williams, Celeste 5:25:27.2 12:25 5:23:16.1 2:38:10.3 12:04 34 F Chattanooga TN
26 229 Dickey, Kellyn 5:30:51.0 12:38 5:28:18.0 2:37:15.1 12:00 32 F Tuscaloosa AL
27 545 Rice, Michelle 5:33:17.4 12:43 5:31:06.2 2:38:29.8 12:06 34 F Chattanooga TN
28 731 Maxwell, Amanda 5:34:38.9 12:46 5:32:15.6 2:41:26.8 12:19 34 F Clarks hill SC
29 572 Schultz, Erin 5:34:54.3 12:47 5:32:07.1 2:34:04.6 11:46 32 F Chuckey TN
30 3093 Whiter, Kimberly 5:41:13.4 13:01 5:40:55.3 2:25:41.1 11:07 32 F Roanoke VA
31 420 Locke, Amanda 5:41:39.8 13:02 5:39:11.4 2:26:55.3 11:13 33 F canton GA
32 554 Rookard, Karen 6:12:07.7 14:12 6:09:39.1 3:01:22.8 13:51 34 F Clinton TN
33 691 Wilson, Elisa 6:12:08.0 14:12 6:09:40.2 3:01:22.8 13:51 33 F Chattanooga TN
FEMALE 35-39 IN DIVISION FULL - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 623 Strickler, Bertie 3:40:44.7 8:25 3:40:19.0 1:45:38.8 8:04 37 F Mechanicsville VA
2 599 Smith, Heather 3:42:08.1 8:29 3:41:40.1 1:48:45.8 8:18 39 F Marietta GA
3 514 Owenby, Carolanne 3:48:34.1 8:43 3:47:37.1 1:52:59.8 8:37 35 F GAINESVILLE GA
4 244 East, Trisha 3:53:06.0 8:54 3:51:55.1 1:56:40.4 8:54 39 F Spring Hill TN
5 337 Higgins, Shelley 4:01:30.2 9:13 3:59:56.2 1:57:53.2 8:59 37 F Chattanooga TN TrueYou
6 241 Duque, Ada 4:03:15.0 9:17 4:02:49.7 1:48:59.0 8:19 37 F Atlanta GA
7 349 Holter, Spring 4:09:30.4 9:31 4:09:04.0 1:55:18.4 8:48 35 F Toronto ON
8 4035 Keith, Mandee 4:10:17.1 9:33 4:08:29.6 2:06:19.4 9:39 36 F Chattanooga TN Team CMB
9 183 Chappell, Rachel 4:10:54.9 9:35 4:09:33.1 2:04:21.1 9:30 36 F Sarasota FL
10 416 Lindner, Brooke 4:12:00.5 9:37 4:11:23.7 1:58:32.8 9:03 37 F Pittsburgh PA
11 748 Keplinger, Kimber 4:13:22.6 9:40 4:12:45.2 2:02:26.7 9:21 38 F SIgnal Mtn TN
12 117 Baker, Meredith 4:14:20.5 9:42 4:13:38.5 1:57:03.5 8:56 39 F Rossville GA
13 716 Dhadiala, Nadezda 4:18:12.2 9:51 4:17:05.0 1:58:30.8 9:03 35 F Atlanta GA
14 314 Hammack, Lane 4:18:16.3 9:51 4:16:54.8 2:02:46.8 9:22 35 F Roswell GA
15 4034 Johnson, Ashley 4:20:16.2 9:56 4:18:28.5 2:06:28.1 9:39 36 F Franklin TN Team CMB
16 144 Bowers, Heather 4:22:25.7 10:01 4:21:07.7 2:04:38.5 9:31 36 F Etowah TN
17 496 Newman, Jackie 4:22:25.8 10:01 4:21:07.6 2:04:33.2 9:30 37 F Athens TN
18 308 Hackett, Jennifer 4:23:23.9 10:03 4:23:06.5 1:52:54.3 8:37 35 F Knoxville TN
19 435 Malone, Katy 4:23:30.4 10:03 4:21:56.6 2:08:10.3 9:47 35 F CLARKSTON GA
20 112 Axe, Liane 4:26:47.9 10:11 4:26:14.2 2:03:50.7 9:27 35 F Cincinnati OH
21 635 Tebalt, Summer 4:28:53.6 10:16 4:28:16.1 2:14:25.4 10:16 36 F Inman SC
22 323 Harry, April 4:34:14.2 10:28 4:32:35.9 2:10:39.7 9:58 36 F Birmingham AL
23 534 Priestley, Priscilla 4:35:50.0 10:32 4:31:48.4 2:13:25.6 10:11 37 F Chattanooga TN
24 358 Hughes, Jamie 4:42:25.3 10:47 4:41:03.8 2:09:32.2 9:53 37 F Smyrna GA
25 746 Howe, Nicole 4:42:28.9 10:47 4:40:22.2 2:19:40.6 10:40 39 F
26 348 Holmes, Kimberly 4:53:08.7 11:11 4:51:01.2 2:19:46.9 10:40 39 F Huntsville AL
27 130 Bell, Gabrielle 4:54:12.9 11:14 4:52:04.8 2:20:27.9 10:43 37 F Orlando FL
28 250 Ensminger, Stephanie 4:55:30.0 11:17 4:53:37.6 2:16:23.4 10:25 35 F Pelham AL
29 307 Haapala, Carrie 4:55:40.4 11:17 4:54:35.0 2:19:57.1 10:41 36 F Lebanon TN
30 245 Eckstein, Kristen 4:55:42.6 11:17 4:53:33.1 2:27:06.2 11:14 36 F Mobile AL
31 312 Hadley, Erinn 4:58:53.6 11:24 4:57:50.1 2:19:49.7 10:40 39 F Lansing MI
32 443 Martin, Mariann 4:59:15.3 11:25 4:57:05.6 2:27:53.6 11:17 39 F Chattanooga TN
33 756 Hartfield, Meade 5:06:51.6 11:43 5:05:06.5 2:20:17.4 10:43 35 F
34 459 McNeeley, Kelly 5:08:03.6 11:45 5:07:07.6 2:27:56.7 11:18 36 F Cumberland City TN
35 607 speek, amy 5:08:41.3 11:47 5:07:16.1 2:20:06.1 10:42 39 F signal mountain TN
36 357 Hudson, Temeka 5:21:21.3 12:16 5:19:56.1 2:31:23.8 11:33 36 F Birmingham AL
37 230 Dorman, Stephanie 5:28:13.5 12:32 5:25:54.9 2:24:26.4 11:02 37 F Tifton GA
38 453 McInnes, Christine 5:36:23.1 12:50 5:35:06.6 2:43:35.3 12:29 35 F Boca Raton FL
39 568 Schlisner, Amy 5:36:27.9 12:50 5:34:02.5 2:41:00.8 12:17 35 F Ooltewah TN TrueYou
40 532 Price, Shelley 5:37:11.7 12:52 0:00.0 2:31:49.4 11:35 37 F Macon GA
41 625 Guernsey, Pamela 5:37:12.1 12:52 5:34:42.9 2:31:48.5 11:35 39 F Cordova TN
42 580 Sides, Stephanie 5:37:53.7 12:54 5:35:32.2 2:41:34.7 12:20 36 F Hoover AL
43 574 Seiber, Angela 5:41:36.1 13:02 5:41:21.1 2:29:04.9 11:23 35 F KNOXVILLE TN
44 564 Saxon, Melody 5:44:53.7 13:10 5:42:25.9 2:33:17.8 11:42 35 F Old Hickory TN
45 334 Hetrick, Mandy 5:48:28.7 13:18 5:46:56.3 2:34:52.6 11:49 35 F Chattanooga TN
46 700 Yan, Jennifer 6:25:16.3 14:42 6:24:09.3 2:55:05.9 13:22 39 F Columbus MS
47 257 Feld, Jenni 6:30:20.4 14:54 6:27:50.5 3:10:54.9 14:34 38 F Madison AL
48 405 Lawson, Tonya 6:36:56.5 15:09 6:35:42.6 3:05:49.8 14:11 37 F Murfreesboro TN
49 186 Christopher, Tonja 6:41:48.2 15:20 6:39:08.0 3:02:43.2 13:57 35 F Flintstone GA FTRS
FEMALE 40-44 IN DIVISION FULL - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 169 Bush-Foster, Sydney 3:49:48.0 8:46 3:49:16.0 1:53:26.8 8:40 41 F Nashville TN
2 464 Mele, Jeanine 3:50:27.2 8:48 3:49:23.4 1:48:55.0 8:19 41 F Cartersville GA
3 384 Kenner, Megan 3:51:00.0 8:49 3:50:30.3 1:48:47.1 8:18 43 F Seymour TN
4 423 Logan, Lisa 4:00:08.4 9:10 3:59:29.7 1:57:06.7 8:56 42 F
5 4092 Newsome, Heather 4:02:18.4 9:15 4:00:38.9 2:03:45.9 9:27 40 F dunlap TN Team CMB
6 658 Wagner, Lori 4:07:17.1 9:26 4:06:25.3 2:01:17.5 9:15 43 F Evansville IN
7 673 WEAVER, DOROTHY 4:09:17.6 9:31 4:07:57.2 1:57:02.2 8:56 42 F ROSWELL GA
8 657 Vu, Terri 4:09:45.2 9:32 4:08:30.0 1:57:02.1 8:56 41 F Birmingham AL
9 239 Duncan, Kendalyne 4:10:54.8 9:35 4:09:32.6 2:04:22.6 9:30 41 F Knoxville TN
10 441 Martens, Heidi 4:16:16.6 9:47 4:15:50.7 2:04:10.2 9:29 41 F Saint Johns MI Lynda's LEGacy
11 211 Dahlgren, Maria 4:18:44.1 9:53 0:00.0 2:03:14.4 9:24 41 F Evansville IN
12 193 Collins, Michelle 4:21:48.5 9:59 4:20:24.8 2:04:34.1 9:31 41 F Seymour TN
13 121 Barnes, Sherri 4:23:36.7 10:04 4:22:13.2 2:13:22.9 10:11 44 F Atlanta GA
14 388 Kittrell, Melissa 4:26:01.7 10:09 4:25:22.7 2:02:52.8 9:23 44 F Montevallo AL
15 651 Uhland, Kristi 4:30:41.4 10:20 4:29:34.7 2:12:22.8 10:06 43 F JACKSONVILLE FL
16 328 Henderson, Teri 4:30:59.3 10:21 4:29:29.5 2:11:05.6 10:00 41 F Collegedale TN
17 624 suranyi, emese 4:39:42.3 10:41 4:38:43.5 2:05:00.8 9:33 43 F knoxville TN
18 140 Boatman, Caroline 4:40:35.8 10:43 4:40:09.5 2:12:11.7 10:05 43 F Houston TX
19 321 harr, nancy 4:41:12.4 10:44 4:39:51.2 2:10:31.7 9:58 41 F smyrna GA
20 201 Craft, Tonya 4:42:02.9 10:46 4:40:27.1 2:09:15.2 9:52 42 F Soddy Daisy TN
21 706 Zuazua, Claudia 4:42:28.9 10:47 4:40:22.1 2:19:47.0 10:40 41 F
22 191 Cohen, Caren 4:46:36.2 10:56 0:00.0 2:13:25.6 10:11 42 F Sandy Springs GA
23 137 Bice, Lori 4:55:40.6 11:17 4:54:35.1 2:19:56.3 10:41 44 F Lebanon TN
24 372 Johnson, Beverly 4:59:17.8 11:25 4:57:06.1 2:27:52.8 11:17 41 F Snellville GA
25 508 Oehrlein, Kimberly 5:02:24.9 11:33 5:00:03.5 2:24:53.4 11:04 42 F Helena AL
26 3202 Saldana, Kelli 5:08:29.6 11:46 5:06:17.5 2:27:57.9 11:18 42 F Grayson GA
27 220 DeBoer, Debi 5:12:18.5 11:55 5:11:09.2 2:23:59.1 10:59 44 F Birmingham AL
28 103 Allen-Wallace, Kelli 5:13:02.7 11:57 5:10:29.8 2:34:25.0 11:47 43 F Murfreesboro TN
29 755 bartley, shelebra 5:16:27.4 12:05 5:15:24.3 2:22:32.6 10:53 40 F pikeville KY
30 286 Gatlin, Ginger 5:40:57.2 13:01 5:38:25.4 2:39:22.3 12:10 42 F Florence AL
31 240 Dunnaway, Roberta 5:45:19.7 13:11 5:44:10.0 2:24:01.3 10:59 44 F Birmingham AL
32 528 Pope, Julia 5:52:31.5 13:27 5:49:58.1 2:36:54.7 11:59 40 F Oak Ridge TN
33 469 Middlebrooks, Cindy 6:10:33.7 14:09 6:08:12.0 2:35:28.6 11:52 42 F Dunlap TN
FEMALE 45-49 IN DIVISION FULL - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 744 Parke, Carolyn 3:51:50.0 8:51 3:51:15.8 1:52:40.5 8:36 47 F
2 202 Crain, Teresa 3:58:58.9 9:07 3:58:26.2 1:56:24.0 8:53 47 F Vestavia Hills AL
3 551 Rodriguez, Rose 4:00:02.8 9:10 3:59:21.4 1:52:46.6 8:36 46 F Orlando FL
4 457 mcmillen, sandee 4:00:25.8 9:11 4:00:16.1 1:49:29.0 8:21 45 F evansville IN
5 282 Gallant, Leah 4:09:42.2 9:32 4:09:07.4 1:57:27.5 8:58 47 F Signal Mountain TN
6 562 Saucier, Rose 4:16:20.8 9:47 4:15:44.2 1:57:39.9 8:59 45 F Boiling Springs SC
7 219 Davis, Mary Deane 4:24:36.6 10:06 4:23:33.7 1:58:38.7 9:03 45 F Lilburn GA
8 749 Bryll, Cheryl 4:25:33.8 10:08 4:23:47.7 2:12:17.4 10:06 46 F Pleasant Shade TN
9 676 Whalen, Karen 4:30:40.8 10:20 4:29:34.0 2:12:24.3 10:06 49 F Jacksonville FL
10 602 Smith, Angie 4:31:42.7 10:22 4:30:55.2 2:10:46.4 9:59 45 F Athens AL
11 692 Wilson-Hodge, Colleen 4:36:21.2 10:33 4:34:13.5 2:19:46.7 10:40 45 F Huntsville AL
12 205 Crooks, JoAnn 4:42:05.5 10:46 4:39:06.6 2:12:27.5 10:07 46 F Ooltewah TN
13 371 Jeune, Renay 4:52:59.7 11:11 4:50:51.1 2:19:45.9 10:40 46 F Stockbridge GA
14 182 Ceraolo, Laura 4:54:07.2 11:14 4:52:15.6 2:25:00.6 11:04 45 F Lincoln NE
15 718 Saunyama, Queen 5:01:00.6 11:29 5:00:55.7 2:16:02.1 10:23 45 F Antioch TN
16 466 Menzies, Britt 5:14:02.6 11:59 5:11:41.9 2:34:25.1 11:47 46 F Atlanta GA
17 648 Tubiello, Karen 5:14:44.7 12:01 5:12:24.3 2:34:26.7 11:47 49 F Ottsville PA
18 611 Staggs, Sandy 5:14:56.8 12:01 5:12:36.6 2:34:22.7 11:47 46 F
19 359 Hughes, Belinda 5:19:02.7 12:11 5:17:41.2 2:33:01.3 11:41 46 F Phenix City AL
20 253 Fairbanks, Leeann 5:20:09.7 12:13 5:19:38.6 2:27:39.3 11:16 48 F Smyrna TN
21 279 Furney, Michelle 5:52:03.3 13:26 5:50:44.0 2:45:46.2 12:39 46 F Columbus GA
22 207 Crumley, Monica 5:55:18.1 13:34 0:00.0 2:25:30.0 11:06 47 F Cumming GA
23 483 Morgan, Wendy 5:56:39.6 13:37 5:54:07.9 2:46:38.4 12:43 46 F Albertville AL
24 421 Lockhart, Milagros 5:59:32.4 13:43 5:56:49.2 2:54:31.1 13:19 49 F
25 120 barnes, patti 6:09:19.6 14:06 6:06:32.3 2:49:42.7 12:57 48 F seymour TN
26 105 Altenberg, Kimberly 6:19:37.2 14:29 6:17:14.1 2:49:36.8 12:57 47 F Ooltewah TN
27 224 Denney, Carina 6:56:24.6 15:54 6:56:09.6 2:44:39.8 12:34 45 F Pigeon forge TN
28 570 Schoon, Laura 6:56:24.7 15:54 6:53:55.6 2:49:16.2 12:55 49 F Pekin IL
FEMALE 50-54 IN DIVISION FULL - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 242 Dusenbury, Courtenay 3:42:26.1 8:29 3:41:58.1 1:49:00.6 8:19 50 F Decatur GA
2 410 Legg, Debbi 3:49:11.3 8:45 3:48:48.4 1:51:14.6 8:29 50 F Suwanee GA
3 383 Kennedy, Jim 3:51:52.6 8:51 3:51:23.6 1:56:14.6 8:52 52 F Hixson TN
4 550 Rock, Carolyn 3:54:45.4 8:58 3:54:06.1 1:56:51.5 8:55 50 F Collierville TN
5 685 Williams, Bobbie 3:55:40.1 8:59 3:54:48.0 1:57:16.1 8:57 51 F Oxford AL
6 631 Talley, Robyn 4:00:41.4 9:11 3:59:49.6 1:57:16.9 8:57 51 F Eastaboga AL
7 701 Yang, Sharon 4:13:20.7 9:40 4:11:33.2 2:03:57.0 9:28 52 F Hampton GA Happy Runners Club
8 198 Cords, Amiee 4:20:40.7 9:57 4:19:35.5 2:00:14.7 9:11 54 F Jacksonville FL
9 300 Grippe, Lisa 4:29:26.1 10:17 4:28:20.3 2:06:24.8 9:39 52 F Lawrenceville GA
10 479 Moore, Marti 4:30:41.3 10:20 4:29:33.8 2:12:21.3 10:06 53 F St. Louis MO
11 493 Nelms, Susan 4:40:16.9 10:42 4:38:26.8 2:14:28.8 10:16 51 F Helena AL
12 362 Hyde, Cathy 4:56:08.9 11:18 4:55:48.9 2:16:00.6 10:23 52 F Dalton GA
13 530 Posey, Janis 5:11:07.5 11:52 5:08:10.4 2:36:51.8 11:58 54 F Homewood AL
14 135 Bethel, Stacie 5:19:33.1 12:12 5:17:07.7 2:22:17.5 10:52 50 F South Lyon MI
15 634 Taylor, Kelly 5:25:01.6 12:24 5:22:43.3 2:24:08.0 11:00 51 F Fayetteville GA
16 326 Hayes, Linda 5:30:16.4 12:36 5:29:27.2 2:36:44.1 11:58 53 F Reno NV
17 392 Kolbinsky, Susan 5:59:32.1 13:43 0:00.0 2:54:30.0 13:19 53 F
18 595 Smith, Tammy Johns 6:13:39.1 14:16 6:11:16.7 2:49:07.1 12:55 50 F Huntsville AL
19 485 Morris, Lynn 6:41:48.2 15:20 6:39:08.2 3:02:44.4 13:57 52 F Joliet IL
FEMALE 55-59 IN DIVISION FULL - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 347 Holder, Betty 4:27:06.7 10:12 4:26:44.8 2:06:29.5 9:39 55 F Ringgold GA
2 424 Longley, Jean 4:39:16.7 10:40 4:37:26.6 2:13:00.3 10:09 59 F Atlanta GA
3 289 Goddard, Amanda 4:42:47.9 10:48 4:42:02.8 1:57:25.1 8:58 55 F Wellington FL
4 109 Angelucci, Barbara 4:54:12.8 11:14 4:53:21.4 2:20:29.3 10:43 57 F Winter Park FL
5 376 Jones, Jacquelyn 5:01:11.1 11:30 4:59:35.9 2:15:51.9 10:22 58 F Calhoun GA
6 668 Watkins, Janet 5:07:10.2 11:43 5:06:26.5 2:14:10.2 10:15 55 F Xenia OH
7 179 carter, e jane 5:10:12.8 11:50 5:09:14.1 2:18:16.6 10:33 58 F barrington RI
8 597 Smith, Karen M 5:56:13.6 13:36 5:53:08.6 2:53:49.3 13:16 57 F Austin TX
FEMALE 60-64 IN DIVISION FULL - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 645 Troise, Caroline 4:34:19.4 10:28 4:33:24.5 2:18:18.7 10:33 63 F East Greenwich RI
2 486 Morris, Sharon 4:41:22.6 10:44 4:40:30.3 2:13:03.8 10:09 60 F Atlanta GA
3 258 Ferlitto, Cindy 4:43:03.5 10:48 4:40:55.3 2:17:54.0 10:32 61 F Wilsonville AL
4 703 Young, Michele 5:06:31.3 11:42 5:04:39.3 2:25:52.3 11:08 63 F Atlanta GA
FEMALE 65-69 IN DIVISION FULL - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 588 Sirois, Shirley 5:34:32.3 12:46 5:33:50.1 2:36:20.0 11:56 67 F Clinton TN
2 180 casselbery, antoinette 6:06:31.0 13:59 6:05:42.4 2:55:13.3 13:23 65 F Santa Cruz CA
3 590 sizemore, phyllis 6:31:37.7 14:57 6:28:52.8 2:54:41.8 13:20 68 F knoxville TN
FEMALE 70 AND UP IN DIVISION FULL - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 666 Wassin, Miriam(Bonnie) 5:56:16.7 13:36 5:53:11.9 2:54:11.2 13:18 70 F Chattanooga TN
2 660 Wailes, Bettie 6:25:16.3 14:42 6:24:31.2 3:03:15.3 13:59 70 F Winter Park FL
3 351 Horan, Sandra 6:28:20.9 14:49 6:27:50.4 3:03:46.7 14:02 71 F Suwanee GA