4 Bridges Half Marathon
Position Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Chip Time Age Gender City State Team
TOP MALES OVERALL IN HALF DIVISION - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 2427 Hatler, Fred 1:20:58.1 6:11 1:20:56.2 25 M Mc Kenzie TN
2 2656 Mann, Bryan 1:22:39.0 6:19 0:00.0 25 M Chattanooga TN
3 2740 Morrell, Michael 1:23:58.5 6:25 1:23:57.5 32 M Knoxville TN
TOP MALE MASTERS IN HALF DIVISION - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 2374 Greenwood, Chris 1:26:20.1 6:35 1:26:19.5 42 M Chattanooga TN
TOP FEMALES OVERALL IN HALF DIVISION - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 2449 Hernandez Moreno, Araceli 1:24:08.7 6:25 1:24:05.5 32 F Doraville GA SDA RUNNERS
2 2261 Dunn, Jennifer 1:27:58.2 6:43 1:27:54.5 24 F Birmingham AL
3 3129 Winkler, Robyn 1:29:01.0 6:48 1:28:57.4 30 F Mc Kenzie TN
TOP FEMALE MASTERS IN HALF DIVISION - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 2141 Byers, Rebecca 1:30:54.9 6:56 1:30:49.5 41 F Owens Cross Roads AL
MALE 10-14 IN DIVISION HALF - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 3154 Ziessmer, Jonathan 1:30:48.3 6:56 0:00.0 14 M Anne's Stars
2 3155 Ziesmer, Benjamin 1:54:21.7 8:44 1:54:04.9 12 M Evans GA
3 3366 Archer, Elib 1:57:13.4 8:57 1:56:59.8 10 M
4 3377 Sistla, Akshat 2:13:02.0 10:09 2:11:52.2 14 M Atlanta GA
5 3378 Sistla, Pranav 3:27:16.1 15:49 3:25:41.1 12 M Atlanta GA
MALE 15-19 IN DIVISION HALF - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 2759 Nash II, Chad 1:28:31.1 6:45 1:28:29.0 16 M Apison TN
2 2819 Pflug, Spencer 1:43:39.0 7:55 1:43:10.4 18 M Apison TN
3 2906 Salinas, Angel 1:52:51.8 8:37 1:51:49.5 16 M Hixson TN
4 2718 Miller, Brian 1:55:22.1 8:48 1:53:45.2 19 M White House TN Jethenro's Journey
5 2500 James, Ethan 1:58:43.3 9:04 1:58:23.3 19 M Sparta TN
6 3056 Underwood, Donnie 2:09:23.5 9:53 2:07:46.7 16 M Mount Juliet TN
7 3306 Dalrymple, Aaron 2:10:45.8 9:59 0:00.0 18 M
8 2963 Sneed, Clay 2:17:20.3 10:29 2:16:53.5 18 M Cleveland TN
9 3266 Favors, Antonio 2:36:06.9 11:55 2:35:54.1 16 M collegedale TN
10 3134 Worley, Shelby 2:57:37.3 13:34 2:56:23.8 16 M Dunlap TN
MALE 20-24 IN DIVISION HALF - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 2540 Kemp, James 1:43:54.0 7:56 1:39:50.2 23 M Nashville TN
2 3201 Antone, Jordan 1:46:49.1 8:09 1:46:40.0 21 M Ooltewah TN
3 2028 Atlee, Mason 1:48:01.5 8:15 1:47:21.9 21 M Hoover AL
4 2341 Gibson, Brad 1:49:17.0 8:21 1:48:07.4 24 M Red Bank TN
5 3149 Young, Douglas 1:50:19.7 8:25 1:48:54.4 22 M Franklin TN
6 2335 Garrigan, Joe 1:50:36.2 8:27 1:49:37.2 24 M Atlanta GA
7 3159 Ampthor, Michael 1:51:47.6 8:32 1:50:43.7 23 M Chattanooga TN
8 3210 Wingard, Mark 1:52:15.0 8:34 1:50:19.6 24 M Kennesaw GA
9 2485 Hurt, James 1:54:18.0 8:44 1:53:18.4 21 M Lynchburg VA
10 2671 Martin, Jacob 1:55:35.1 8:49 1:55:18.1 23 M Chattanooga TN
11 3174 Swainson, Joshua 2:02:16.2 9:20 2:01:04.3 20 M Hixson TN
12 2207 Coxey, Jacob 2:02:48.4 9:22 2:01:11.3 24 M Dayton TN
13 3035 Tracy, Jacob 2:03:22.5 9:25 0:00.0 20 M Cincinnati OH Balls Deep
14 2375 Gregory, Mason 2:03:43.2 9:27 2:03:07.9 22 M Sullivan IN
15 2728 Mogan, Danny 2:04:51.2 9:32 2:04:28.9 22 M Chattanooga TN
16 3206 Thompson, Fred 2:04:51.6 9:32 2:04:29.0 22 M Chattanooga TN
17 2831 Pipkin, Luke 2:05:14.6 9:34 2:03:49.8 24 M Atlanta GA
18 2452 Higgins, Bryan 2:08:35.9 9:49 2:07:26.2 24 M hixson TN Slow Motion
19 3358 Brown, Will 2:09:02.9 9:51 2:07:41.8 20 M Campobello SC Balls Deep
20 3110 Willett, Alec 2:09:57.2 9:55 2:09:45.3 21 M Goodlettsville TN
21 3359 Ritterpusch, Mark 2:18:33.0 10:35 2:17:11.9 20 M Pasadena MD Balls Deep
22 2381 Griggs, John Mark 2:26:42.8 11:12 2:24:43.7 22 M Chattanooga TN
23 2693 McCullough, Ian 2:26:42.9 11:12 0:00.0 24 M Knoxville TN The Frolicking Armadillos
24 2778 O'Mary, Jonathan 2:33:49.7 11:45 2:30:42.0 24 M Chattanooga TN
25 2276 Edwards, Nathan 2:59:51.2 13:44 2:57:29.0 22 M Dalton GA
26 3367 Morgan, Bailey 3:04:07.8 14:03 3:02:31.4 21 M
MALE 25-29 IN DIVISION HALF - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 2309 Fierman, Daniel 1:25:44.6 6:33 1:25:41.3 29 M Birmingham AL
2 2587 Land, Joel 1:30:24.6 6:54 1:30:20.3 25 M Chattanooga TN Outlaw Brothers
3 2854 Puzey, Caleb 1:30:34.3 6:55 0:00.0 29 M Greer SC
4 2433 Hayes, Trey 1:34:29.6 7:13 1:34:26.6 29 M Montgomery AL
5 3163 Meyer, Jake 1:36:16.5 7:21 1:36:10.0 28 M Fairfield OH
6 3288 Rutledge, Nick 1:40:24.8 7:40 1:40:03.3 25 M Chattanooga TN
7 2456 Hill, Ted 1:41:26.6 7:45 1:41:16.4 28 M Atlanta GA
8 3000 Summey, Luke 1:41:46.5 7:46 1:41:03.8 25 M Cleveland TN
9 2490 Iler, Weston 1:43:11.9 7:53 1:42:34.6 26 M Nashville TN
10 2468 Holmes, Jake 1:45:46.1 8:04 0:00.0 29 M Athens TN
11 2941 Silverio, Nacho 1:45:51.5 8:05 1:45:31.9 29 M Hermitage TN
12 2979 Stayton, Colin 1:45:59.2 8:05 1:45:36.5 26 M Chattanooga TN
13 2277 Edwards, Mark 1:46:02.7 8:06 1:45:32.6 29 M atlanta GA
14 2616 Lewis, Jared 1:46:22.7 8:07 1:45:24.4 29 M Chattanooga TN
15 2143 Byrd, Arlen 1:46:41.2 8:09 1:45:26.5 28 M Ooltewah TN
16 2342 Gibson, Kyle 1:47:52.0 8:14 1:46:27.9 29 M Johnson City TN
17 2605 Ledbetter, Jake 1:48:20.8 8:16 1:47:10.9 25 M Chattanooga TN
18 2853 Pumpelly, Gray 1:50:17.9 8:25 1:47:35.1 27 M Chattanooga TN
19 2059 Berryhill, Drake 1:50:51.8 8:28 1:50:33.3 29 M Lebanon TN
20 2009 Alexander, G 1:51:57.4 8:33 1:51:35.2 25 M Chattanooga TN
21 2736 Morgan, Jesse 1:52:32.1 8:35 1:50:53.4 25 M Chattanooga TN Outlaw Brothers
22 2675 Martin, Patrick 1:53:38.5 8:40 1:52:00.3 29 M Dayton TN
23 3343 Waddell, Daniel 1:54:11.6 8:43 1:53:03.0 26 M Chattanooga TN
24 2800 Payne, Ryan 1:56:19.2 8:53 1:55:18.9 25 M Calera AL
25 2160 Catlett, Thomas 1:57:15.9 8:57 1:55:39.8 26 M Fort Oglethorpe GA
26 2281 Encarnacion, Jonathan 1:57:55.3 9:00 1:57:51.9 29 M Atlanta GA SDA RUNNERS
27 2857 Quimby, Jonathan 1:58:40.6 9:04 1:58:26.0 28 M Maryville TN
28 3364 Maria, Miguel 1:58:51.0 9:04 1:58:42.3 29 M
29 2646 Lyness, Drew 1:58:54.9 9:05 1:57:45.2 27 M Soddy Daisy TN
30 2780 O'Neil, Chris 2:01:52.2 9:18 2:00:13.2 29 M Chickamauga GA
31 2855 Quick, Gary 2:02:40.2 9:22 0:00.0 28 M Chattanooga TN
32 2515 Johnson, Zach 2:03:18.6 9:25 2:02:56.6 26 M Chattanooga TN
33 2035 Baker, Martin 2:06:29.3 9:39 2:05:46.4 27 M Kennesaw GA
34 2658 Manning, James 2:08:37.9 9:49 2:07:14.0 27 M Nashville TN
35 3233 Holzwarth, Adam 2:08:41.5 9:49 2:08:00.2 27 M Johns Creek GA
36 2810 Perkins, Devin 2:10:39.2 9:58 2:09:33.1 27 M Greenville SC
37 2471 HOOKER, CHRISTOPHER 2:14:23.0 10:15 2:13:31.5 29 M CLEVELAND TN
38 2350 Gloster, Katie 2:18:46.1 10:36 2:17:06.0 27 M Chattanooga TN
39 2624 Lockhart, Nick 2:20:23.6 10:43 2:19:06.9 26 M Signal Mountain TN
40 2222 Curtis, Allen 2:21:39.4 10:49 2:19:58.0 29 M Marietta GA
41 3379 K Johnson, William 2:22:22.0 10:52 2:18:51.5 29 M Woodstock GA
42 2164 Cauthorn, Casey 2:25:18.0 11:05 2:22:58.2 28 M New York NY Baroness L&D Dashing Deliverers
43 3226 Galina, Ben 2:25:18.7 11:05 2:23:36.6 26 M Nashville TN
44 3225 McLaurin, Charles 2:25:18.8 11:05 2:23:36.7 25 M Nashville TN
45 2451 HESTER, JOSH 2:26:15.9 11:10 2:23:01.9 26 M DOUGLASVILLE GA
46 3252 Holland, Drew 2:26:41.5 11:12 2:25:51.3 29 M Chattanooga TN
47 2198 Cook, Andrew 2:28:26.0 11:20 2:25:33.0 27 M Chattanooga TN
48 3298 York, Phillip 2:29:15.3 11:24 2:28:16.9 29 M Trenton GA
49 3296 Price, Christopher 2:31:03.2 11:32 2:28:48.4 26 M Knoxville TN
50 2110 Brown, Martha 2:34:27.9 11:47 2:32:28.7 26 M Hixson TN
51 2709 Meert, Katie 2:36:02.9 11:55 2:33:07.5 27 M Lawrenceburg TN I Think I Can #maybe
52 2243 Densem, Carl 2:36:50.3 11:58 2:33:48.4 28 M ATLANTA GA
53 2866 Ray, Darrell 2:45:16.0 12:37 2:44:38.2 28 M Harrison TN
54 2425 Hatfield, Chris 2:45:30.2 12:38 2:42:15.5 28 M Winchester KY FackAttack
55 2298 Fackler, Philip 2:45:31.1 12:38 2:42:16.7 28 M Chattanooga TN FackAttack
56 2352 Gloster, Michael 2:45:31.8 12:38 2:43:51.3 27 M Mount Juliet TN
57 2929 Shives, Ian 3:10:44.9 14:34 3:08:00.8 27 M McDonald TN Twinkle Toes
58 2051 Bell, Austin 3:11:22.0 14:36 3:08:27.5 28 M Sterling VA
59 2118 Brumbaugh, Justin 3:11:22.1 14:36 3:08:27.7 28 M Hixson TN
MALE 30-34 IN DIVISION HALF - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 2681 Mason, Scott 1:25:24.6 6:31 1:25:16.0 30 M Nashville TN
2 3038 Trubey, Garrett 1:29:16.6 6:49 1:29:10.4 31 M Ooltewah TN
3 3212 Johnson, Tyler 1:29:44.3 6:51 1:29:35.9 30 M Chattanooga TN
4 2584 Lambkin, Anthony 1:30:24.3 6:54 1:30:18.4 30 M Nashville TN
5 2952 Sloan, Casey 1:31:02.5 6:57 1:30:26.8 34 M Atlanta GA
6 2850 Przybylowicz, Jimmy 1:31:44.4 7:00 1:31:41.5 33 M Chattanooga TN
7 2177 Clark, Derrick 1:32:22.0 7:03 1:32:15.6 33 M Anniston AL
8 2666 Marcum, Wes 1:32:44.8 7:05 1:32:42.9 31 M Spring Hill TN
9 3258 Rogers, Russ 1:36:28.9 7:22 1:36:21.7 34 M Chattanooga TN
10 3336 Wallace, matthew 1:37:24.9 7:26 1:37:21.9 30 M ooltewah TN
11 2492 Ingle, Brandon 1:38:17.5 7:30 1:37:36.8 32 M Birmingham AL
12 2073 Blanchard, Ben 1:38:23.0 7:31 1:38:18.2 32 M Montgomery AL
13 2326 Fugate, Nathan 1:39:11.2 7:34 1:39:03.3 30 M Cleveland TN
14 2221 Curtis, Brett 1:39:19.2 7:35 1:38:56.0 33 M Atlanta GA
15 2473 Hoover, Philip 1:39:43.3 7:37 1:39:29.1 30 M Chattanooga TN
16 3064 Vaughan, Trae 1:40:30.0 7:40 1:40:18.7 31 M Chattanooga TN
17 2053 Bell, Jonathan 1:40:30.2 7:40 1:40:21.4 33 M Tullahoma TN
18 2283 Eno, Christopher 1:43:40.3 7:55 1:39:56.4 31 M Walla Walla WA Jethenro's Journey
19 3242 Maas, Devin 1:45:00.3 8:01 0:00.0 32 M Knoxville TN
20 2234 Davis, Brian 1:45:52.3 8:05 0:00.0 34 M Pike Road AL
21 3098 Wiehn, Brian 1:46:05.7 8:06 1:45:56.2 34 M Ooltewah TN New Life Challenge
22 3223 Teague, William 1:46:53.7 8:10 0:00.0 33 M Asheville NC
23 2971 Spencer, Patrick 1:47:59.8 8:15 1:47:42.0 31 M Sterrett AL
24 2887 Rogers, Dustin 1:49:42.4 8:22 1:48:56.0 33 M Chattanooga TN
25 2459 Hindman, Caleb 1:49:48.5 8:23 1:49:17.4 30 M Cleveland TN
26 2783 Osborne, Jonathan 1:49:56.5 8:24 1:49:24.9 32 M Estill Springs TN
27 2579 LaCom, Joe 1:51:23.4 8:30 1:50:53.9 33 M Ooltewah TN
28 2692 McCosh, Justin 1:51:31.3 8:31 1:49:53.7 34 M Dayton TN
29 2912 Sax, Brian 1:51:47.4 8:32 1:50:16.5 33 M Chattanooga TN
30 2421 Hart, Kevin 1:52:02.3 8:33 1:47:48.5 34 M Chicago IL
31 2364 Grant, David 1:52:42.6 8:36 1:51:48.4 33 M Knoxville TN
32 3004 Sutton, Brett 1:52:48.3 8:37 1:51:39.3 32 M Grovetown GA
33 2057 Bentley, Bo 1:53:13.8 8:39 1:52:46.9 33 M Chattanooga TN
34 3045 Turbow, Neal 1:53:43.0 8:41 1:52:45.5 32 M Decatur GA
35 2591 Landis, Josh 1:55:24.8 8:49 1:54:43.2 33 M Chattanooga TN
36 4041 Branch, Clayton 1:57:16.3 8:57 1:56:21.0 32 M Florence MS Team CMB
37 2475 Horn, Joshua 1:57:48.0 8:59 1:56:52.5 33 M Mount Juliet TN
38 2699 McGlaughlin, Eric 1:58:03.7 9:01 1:57:34.7 33 M Raleigh NC
39 2210 Crane, Dustin 2:00:13.8 9:11 1:59:38.7 31 M Chattanooga TN
40 2445 Hendon, Tony 2:00:44.2 9:13 1:59:25.4 31 M Chattanooga TN
41 2460 Hipp, Adam 2:01:08.1 9:15 2:00:01.1 34 M Soddy Daisy TN
42 2948 SLIGER, MATT 2:03:27.2 9:25 2:02:22.2 30 M CHATTANOOGA TN
43 3217 Tkachuck, Mathew 2:05:51.0 9:36 2:04:04.9 34 M Oxford MS
44 2638 Lumley, Bradford 2:06:20.6 9:39 2:04:53.8 34 M Soddy Daisy TN
45 3144 York, Nate 2:07:31.9 9:44 2:05:21.8 31 M Crossville TN
46 2499 Jackson, Jonathan 2:11:02.5 10:00 2:10:12.9 31 M Tillamook OR
47 2725 Mitchell, Eric 2:13:21.1 10:11 2:11:02.0 31 M New York NY Baroness L&D Dashing Deliverers
48 3227 Torres, Alejandro 2:14:18.8 10:15 2:12:23.5 33 M Collegedale TN
49 2230 Daugherty, Will 2:15:35.7 10:21 2:12:15.2 30 M Chattanooga TN
50 2732 Moore, Patrick 2:15:43.3 10:22 2:12:22.9 31 M Nashville TN
51 2320 Frampton, Ryan 2:21:24.9 10:48 2:19:24.9 34 M Kennesaw GA
52 2531 Karb, Michael 2:21:48.6 10:49 2:19:35.2 30 M Old Hickory TN
53 3361 Dickard, Derek 2:24:35.6 11:02 2:21:11.2 30 M
54 2617 Lillard, RJ 2:25:38.7 11:07 2:22:51.8 31 M Cleveland TN
55 2286 ERMINGER, MICHAEL 2:26:54.4 11:13 2:24:38.3 30 M KNOXVILLE TN The Frolicking Armadillos
56 3073 Waddell, Chris 2:26:58.3 11:13 2:24:42.7 30 M lenoir city TN The Frolicking Armadillos
57 2548 Kim, Eric 2:27:39.3 11:16 0:00.0 30 M Lawrenceburg TN
58 3160 St. John, Joe 2:27:51.7 11:17 0:00.0 30 M Chattanooga TN
59 2050 Bell, Marvin 2:27:57.6 11:18 2:25:41.5 31 M Knoxville TN The Frolicking Armadillos
60 2435 Haynes, Joseph 2:31:07.0 11:32 2:29:39.4 33 M Ooltewah TN
61 199 Cossaboon, Jeffrey 2:31:42.0 11:35 2:30:55.6 34 M Simpsonville SC
62 2287 Eskridge, Robby 2:33:32.8 11:43 2:31:05.0 31 M Savannah GA
63 2258 Duncan, Christopher 2:35:46.3 11:53 2:33:17.5 30 M Atlanta GA
64 3220 Booi, Jason 2:52:42.7 13:11 2:50:35.5 34 M Birmingham AL
65 2721 Miller, John 2:53:05.6 13:13 2:52:32.1 34 M Alcoa TN
66 2021 Arles, Michael 2:57:08.1 13:31 2:54:09.0 33 M Lebanon TN
MALE 35-39 IN DIVISION HALF - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 2546 Kieu, David 1:26:36.1 6:37 1:26:36.1 39 M Chattanooga TN
2 2015 Amick, Matthew 1:26:36.9 6:37 1:26:34.0 37 M Ringgold GA
3 3177 Paradis, Gary 1:32:09.4 7:02 1:32:08.8 37 M Red Bank TN
4 3138 Wright, Shane 1:33:03.0 7:06 1:32:51.2 35 M Soddy Daisy TN
5 2966 Sorensen, Khalid 1:34:55.3 7:15 1:34:50.3 35 M Mableton GA New Life Challenge
6 3211 Barford, Adam 1:35:05.6 7:15 1:34:59.7 39 M Signal Mountain TN
7 2928 Shively, Todd 1:36:52.6 7:24 1:36:44.0 38 M Ooltewah TN
8 2145 caceres, christian 1:40:30.0 7:40 1:40:09.3 35 M Lookout Mountain TN
9 2650 Macias, Tomas 1:42:56.9 7:51 1:42:26.5 39 M Raleigh NC
10 3337 Wielfaert, Jared 1:44:50.0 8:00 1:44:18.0 35 M Cleveland TN
11 2582 Lambert, Ed 1:46:04.1 8:06 1:45:45.4 35 M Signal Mountain TN
12 2911 saturday, nathan 1:46:27.3 8:08 1:46:18.6 36 M birmingham AL
13 2564 Knoch, Jonathan 1:46:45.4 8:09 1:31:46.3 35 M Harrison TN Unapologetic Americans
14 3132 Womack, Chris 1:47:49.0 8:14 1:47:25.5 39 M Signal Mountain TN
15 3214 Wilson, Matt 1:48:22.1 8:16 0:00.0 37 M Franklin TN
16 2076 Boaz, Micah 1:49:13.3 8:20 1:49:06.7 37 M Ringgold GA Intersign Corp.
17 2943 Simon, Chip 1:49:21.0 8:21 1:48:54.5 37 M Suwanee GA Lynda's LEGacy
18 2803 Pearson, Andy 1:51:14.7 8:29 1:51:07.0 38 M Ooltewah TN
19 2190 Commander, Trey 1:51:41.0 8:32 1:50:30.3 38 M Ooltewah TN
20 2124 Buck, Andrew 1:52:35.3 8:36 1:52:12.9 39 M Birmingham AL
21 2396 Haggard, David 1:53:03.2 8:38 1:51:39.1 36 M Dayton TN
22 2280 Emanuel, Jonathan 1:53:52.0 8:42 0:00.0 37 M Signal Mountain TN
23 2461 Hogue, David 1:55:41.7 8:50 1:54:53.1 37 M Birmingham AL
24 2056 Bennett, Brian 1:56:40.0 8:54 1:55:28.2 36 M Birmingham AL Run University
25 2612 Lemmon, Andy 1:57:49.5 8:59 1:57:23.8 36 M Tuscaloosa AL
26 2633 Love, Aaron 1:58:08.7 9:01 1:57:41.3 36 M Signal Mountain TN
27 3117 Williams, Matt 1:58:55.2 9:05 1:58:35.1 35 M Nashville TN
28 2047 Beauchamp, Ray 2:00:34.8 9:12 1:59:15.3 38 M Acworth GA
29 3164 Roy, Jason 2:00:56.1 9:14 1:58:42.4 35 M Sweetwater TN
30 3076 Ward, Christopher 2:01:44.9 9:18 1:54:44.6 36 M Nashville TN
31 3341 Sterling, rusty 2:02:37.8 9:22 2:02:06.8 39 M dallas GA
32 3372 Crawford, Kristopher 2:03:39.9 9:26 2:02:36.2 35 M
33 2735 Moore, Wes 2:05:03.9 9:33 2:04:12.6 37 M Chattanooga TN
34 3024 Thomas, David 2:06:42.4 9:40 2:04:43.8 38 M Dallas GA
35 4054 Rolen, Bart 2:07:28.6 9:44 2:06:02.6 35 M Signal Mountain TN Team CMB
36 2121 Bryant, Alexander 2:08:33.9 9:49 2:08:10.0 35 M Sewanee TN
37 2525 Joshi, Abhijit 2:09:31.4 9:53 2:07:48.6 38 M Ooltewah TN
38 2237 Deffland, Bernd 2:10:06.4 9:56 2:08:52.8 39 M Cumming GA
39 2240 DeMelfi\ Jr., Frank 2:10:10.0 9:56 2:09:02.2 35 M Marietta GA
40 3307 Hamrick, Jason 2:11:12.0 10:01 2:09:59.2 39 M
41 2701 McInnes, Keith 2:12:26.1 10:07 2:11:09.3 37 M Boca Raton FL
42 2290 Estella, Thomas 2:12:28.2 10:07 2:11:35.6 39 M Marietta GA
43 2244 DiBiase, David 2:12:35.3 10:07 2:09:10.5 36 M Chattanooga TN Kickin' Asphalt
44 3103 Wilder, Tron 2:12:39.4 10:08 2:09:14.3 35 M Chattanooga TN Kickin' Asphalt
45 2441 Heinlein, Erich 2:14:36.8 10:16 2:13:14.6 35 M Chattanooga TN
46 2974 Spirko, Chris 2:18:30.4 10:34 2:18:03.0 35 M Franklin TN
47 2382 Griggs, Damon 2:18:49.4 10:36 2:16:41.5 39 M Chattanooga TN
48 2245 Dilling, Adam 2:19:37.5 10:39 2:18:00.4 36 M Canton GA
49 3180 Moreland, Andrew 2:22:41.4 10:54 2:21:46.9 37 M Morganton GA
50 2157 Carson, Jonathan 2:23:12.8 10:56 2:22:16.6 38 M Peachtree City GA
51 2647 Lyons, Francis 2:32:38.2 11:39 2:29:25.4 35 M Maxwell AFB AL
52 2848 Pruett, Sean 2:35:46.1 11:53 2:33:17.6 35 M Decatur GA
53 2512 jobe, chadwick 2:36:22.4 11:56 2:36:05.1 35 M nashville TN Rump Runners
54 3301 Swafford, Corbin 2:38:56.4 12:08 2:35:54.5 35 M Colton CA
55 3245 Daughtery, Travis 2:41:08.4 12:18 2:39:06.5 35 M Soddy Daisy TN
56 2551 Kimm, Bill 2:44:16.3 12:32 2:41:20.3 39 M Powder Springs GA
57 2149 Callahan, Damon 2:45:33.9 12:38 2:43:22.5 38 M cleveland TN
58 3365 Archer, John 2:45:42.3 12:39 2:45:28.9 36 M
59 2710 Meert, James 2:46:14.6 12:41 2:43:13.3 35 M Lawrenceburg TN
60 3196 Cottrell, Steven 2:58:54.5 13:39 2:57:07.9 38 M Birmingham AL
MALE 40-44 IN DIVISION HALF - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 2049 Belitz, David 1:29:57.3 6:52 1:29:46.3 43 M Knoxville TN
2 2462 Holcombe, John 1:33:07.6 7:06 1:33:07.6 42 M Signal Mountain TN
3 2155 Carpenter, Ronnie 1:34:15.3 7:12 1:34:09.4 41 M Nashville TN
4 2204 Coss, Jonathan 1:36:31.0 7:22 1:36:04.0 41 M Martinez GA
5 2227 Daresta, Jimmy 1:39:27.0 7:35 1:39:07.9 43 M Cleveland TN Athletics8
6 3175 Anderson Barrera, Elijah 1:39:38.2 7:36 1:36:41.8 41 M Chattanooga TN
7 2574 Kroll, Peter 1:41:14.2 7:44 1:40:56.4 44 M Goodlettsville TN
8 3185 Marsella, Joe 1:43:11.2 7:53 0:00.0 42 M Cumming GA
9 2752 Murphy, David 1:44:40.2 7:59 1:44:21.1 41 M Hendersonville TN
10 3168 Brown, Steven 1:47:16.2 8:11 1:47:09.3 40 M Rossville GA
11 2037 Baker, Timothy 1:47:30.4 8:12 1:46:36.6 41 M Knoxville TN
12 2065 Bishop, Richard 1:48:01.4 8:15 1:47:38.0 41 M Cumming GA
13 4040 Anderson, Chad 1:49:29.8 8:21 1:48:45.3 42 M Rocky Face GA Team CMB
14 3250 Harris, Chris 1:50:19.9 8:25 1:49:25.2 44 M Ringgold GA
15 2567 Kolff, Michael 1:50:31.7 8:26 1:49:57.0 42 M Ringgold GA
16 2301 Fairley, Troy 1:51:10.0 8:29 1:49:51.9 41 M Ooltewah TN
17 2837 Poole, Chris 1:51:24.4 8:30 0:00.0 44 M Signal Mountain TN
18 2411 hardin, michael 1:51:47.9 8:32 1:51:35.5 43 M jonesborough TN
19 2268 Easterling, Andy 1:52:04.6 8:33 0:00.0 44 M Hoover AL
20 2115 Brown, Philipp 1:52:53.9 8:37 1:51:15.9 41 M Dayton TN
21 2703 McKee, Paul 1:57:04.3 8:56 1:56:44.0 44 M Ooltewah TN
22 2084 Boskind, John 1:58:49.7 9:04 1:58:30.0 44 M Hendersonville TN
23 2458 Hill, Jason 1:58:55.9 9:05 1:58:04.8 40 M Chattanooga TN
24 2544 Keur, Jason 1:59:36.8 9:08 1:58:14.2 43 M Oxford AL
25 2890 Rollins, Billy 1:59:38.2 9:08 1:56:58.6 43 M Athens TN Fat Boys
26 3051 Underwood, Lincoln 2:00:17.8 9:11 0:00.0 43 M Mount Juliet TN
27 2331 Ganime, Charles 2:02:41.8 9:22 2:02:20.5 43 M Winchester TN
28 2748 Moughamer, Todd 2:03:38.5 9:26 2:02:15.2 40 M Raleigh NC
29 2165 Champlin, Kenneth 2:04:30.1 9:30 2:03:56.9 44 M Apison TN
30 2807 pemberton, david 2:04:40.8 9:31 2:03:36.6 41 M knoxville TN
31 2705 McWhorter, Devin 2:04:56.3 9:32 2:03:52.1 43 M Murfreesboro TN
32 2465 Holland, Derek 2:05:26.7 9:35 2:03:45.5 40 M Chattanooga TN
33 2769 Nord, Tom 2:05:44.0 9:36 2:03:11.2 44 M Signal Mountain TN
34 2135 Burrows, Marty 2:06:13.0 9:38 2:04:21.2 42 M Elkmont AL
35 2863 Randolph, John 2:06:13.9 9:38 2:00:38.0 40 M Cleveland TN
36 2698 Mcfadden, Christopher 2:06:33.9 9:40 2:00:58.6 40 M Memphis TN
37 2070 Blake, Paul 2:06:44.4 9:40 2:05:46.4 41 M Prattville AL
38 2586 Lancaster, Michael 2:08:41.7 9:49 2:07:08.6 42 M Simpsonville SC
39 2589 Landen, Don 2:09:11.9 9:52 0:00.0 44 M Cleveland GA
40 2529 Kaiser, Mike 2:09:44.4 9:54 2:07:39.3 44 M Hixson TN
41 2096 Branch, Jason 2:10:07.3 9:56 2:09:15.7 40 M Biloxi MS
42 3171 O'Keefe-Odom, John 2:10:07.8 9:56 2:09:15.1 43 M Chattanooga TN
43 2169 Chelluri, Nagesh 2:10:16.8 9:57 2:07:04.6 41 M FORT KNOX KY
44 2022 Arnold, Jim 2:11:06.8 10:00 2:10:10.5 42 M Lookout Mtn GA
45 3273 Caldwell, Wes 2:13:47.6 10:13 2:11:04.8 44 M Chattanooga TN
46 2840 poss, toby 2:14:15.9 10:15 2:11:40.7 41 M Ringgold GA
47 2265 Earl, Ron 2:14:31.0 10:16 2:13:15.9 42 M Signal Mountain TN
48 2038 baker, michael 2:16:19.3 10:24 2:15:20.2 40 M scottsdale AZ
49 2340 Gerard, Michael 2:17:01.4 10:28 2:13:35.6 43 M chattanooga TN
50 2239 Delgado, Jaime 2:18:11.5 10:33 2:16:55.8 44 M Apison TN
51 3238 Collins, Jason 2:19:16.2 10:38 2:16:52.6 44 M Seymour TN
52 4044 Cooper, George 2:19:33.0 10:39 2:18:19.7 40 M nashville TN Team CMB
53 2241 Demeuse, Danny 2:22:58.3 10:55 2:21:59.0 43 M Maryville TN
54 2187 Coley, Chad 2:23:09.6 10:56 2:21:35.6 41 M Cleveland TN
55 3344 Ward, Chris 2:24:07.6 11:00 2:21:31.4 41 M Knoxville TN
56 2027 Atlee, Tony 2:24:28.0 11:02 2:23:47.3 44 M Hoover AL
57 2976 Spruill, Ron 2:24:54.6 11:04 2:22:00.7 40 M Ooltewah TN
58 2958 Smith, Jaimeson 2:24:57.5 11:04 2:22:05.1 40 M Marietta GA
59 3376 Sistla, Shiva 2:24:59.9 11:04 2:23:54.2 42 M Atlanta GA
60 2821 Phillips, Kevin 2:27:48.2 11:17 2:27:10.9 40 M Ringgold GA
61 3013 taylor, jason 2:27:56.6 11:18 0:00.0 41 M cleveland TN
62 2905 Ryerson, Matt 2:28:37.3 11:21 2:27:46.4 43 M Cleveland TN
63 2668 Marksbury, Eric 2:32:50.2 11:40 2:30:13.4 43 M Nashville TN
64 2501 Jansen, Andrew 2:38:15.4 12:05 2:36:03.0 43 M Davenport IA
65 2454 high, reko 2:40:13.4 12:14 2:39:56.5 41 M nashville TN Rump Runners
66 2723 Mink, James 2:40:35.1 12:15 2:39:47.3 41 M Heflin AL
67 2920 Shadwick, Tim 2:48:03.1 12:50 2:45:45.7 40 M Dalton GA
68 2753 Mushik, Jason 2:49:47.5 12:58 2:47:08.0 42 M Chattanooga TN
69 2834 Plank, Matthew 2:49:59.3 12:59 2:47:19.5 44 M Jellico TN
70 3133 Worley, Tim 2:50:27.2 13:01 2:49:12.9 42 M Dunlap TN
71 3205 McAbee, Tracy 3:06:23.0 14:14 3:04:59.3 41 M Benton TN
72 2260 Duncan, Casey 3:21:14.2 15:22 3:17:34.8 43 M Knoxville TN
MALE 45-49 IN DIVISION HALF - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 2094 Brady, Roger 1:33:01.5 7:06 1:32:56.1 47 M Murfreesboro TN
2 2632 Lovato, Chris 1:40:24.5 7:40 1:40:21.4 45 M Kennesaw GA
3 2097 Branch, James 1:40:25.2 7:40 1:39:32.4 45 M Thompsons Station TN
4 3215 Drobney, Jeff 1:44:35.7 7:59 1:43:39.7 48 M Acworth GA
5 254 Faron, Douglas 1:50:31.4 8:26 0:00.0 47 M Downers Grove IL
6 2649 MacDonald, Jason 1:53:03.8 8:38 1:52:45.7 48 M Atlanta GA
7 2138 Bussey, Rodney 1:55:45.4 8:50 1:52:39.4 45 M Mc Donald TN
8 2137 Bussey, Tim 1:56:11.6 8:52 1:55:37.0 48 M Canton GA
9 2826 Pieters, Rick 1:58:10.1 9:01 1:57:43.5 45 M Saint Johns MI Lynda's LEGacy
10 2601 Leahy, Terence 1:58:40.1 9:04 1:58:01.6 47 M Heyworth IL
11 2079 Bond, Brian 2:00:19.1 9:11 1:59:03.1 47 M Kingsport TN
12 2926 Sher, Stacy 2:01:25.2 9:16 1:59:05.5 45 M Roswell GA
13 3104 WILHOIT, SCOTT 2:01:25.4 9:16 2:00:18.4 45 M
14 2175 Chittick, Chuck 2:02:07.9 9:19 2:01:31.6 46 M Acworth GA Team Awesome
15 2034 Baker, Bill 2:03:50.2 9:27 2:03:02.9 45 M Calhoun GA Bill's Harem
16 3335 Griffin, Ken 2:04:45.3 9:31 2:04:22.2 49 M Knoxville TN
17 2969 Sparer, Tim 2:05:21.7 9:34 2:03:30.8 47 M Knoxville TN
18 2541 Kendall, Michael 2:06:10.9 9:38 2:06:03.2 48 M Ooltewah TN
19 3071 Vlasak, Ken 2:10:11.0 9:56 0:00.0 48 M Slinger WI
20 2498 Jackson, Michael 2:10:21.6 9:57 2:08:39.1 49 M Memphis TN
21 2897 Roueche, Jay 2:11:23.8 10:02 2:09:53.4 47 M Chattanooga TN
22 2995 Stoddard, Shawn 2:12:39.9 10:08 2:11:05.1 48 M Chattanooga TN
23 2365 graves, dale 2:14:23.6 10:15 2:12:51.0 45 M gainesville GA
24 2071 Blakely, Bob 2:15:41.2 10:21 2:13:36.3 46 M Lawrenceville GA AllMeds in Stride
25 2438 Heck, Manfred 2:18:42.8 10:35 2:17:49.1 48 M Canton MI
26 2484 Hunt, Erik 2:19:23.7 10:38 2:18:07.6 48 M Hixson TN
27 2024 ASHCRAFT, DEL 2:19:50.0 10:40 2:17:10.5 49 M CHATTANOOGA TN
28 2464 Holden, Paul 2:24:04.8 10:59 2:22:29.7 49 M Atlanta GA
29 2508 Jeroutek, Steve 2:27:01.6 11:13 0:00.0 48 M Knoxville TN The Frolicking Armadillos
30 2353 Goethert, Ian 2:27:20.1 11:15 2:24:50.0 47 M Oak Ridge TN AllMeds in Stride
31 2116 Brownsey II, William 2:31:54.8 11:36 2:29:51.9 45 M Chattanooga TN AllMeds in Stride
32 2148 Cahill, John 2:32:50.0 11:40 2:30:33.7 47 M Kingsport TN
33 2453 Higgins, Shane 2:39:11.5 12:09 2:38:23.8 45 M Chelsea AL
34 2185 Cole Jr, Roger 2:48:15.8 12:51 2:45:45.0 49 M Johnson City TN
35 2318 Fournier, Greg 3:34:27.1 16:22 3:32:34.4 49 M Freeport FL
36 2158 Carter, Scott 3:39:53.0 16:47 3:36:25.8 46 M Chattanooga TN Not fast\ just furious
MALE 50-54 IN DIVISION HALF - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4046 Gaither, Jeff 1:26:32.6 6:36 1:26:26.6 53 M Rossville GA Team CMB
2 2825 Pierret, Mark 1:39:41.8 7:37 1:39:37.3 54 M Franklin TN
3 2537 Kellum, Ray 1:42:08.1 7:48 1:41:49.2 51 M Signal Mountain TN
4 2228 Darrah, Gordon 1:43:52.4 7:56 1:43:41.9 52 M Cartersville GA
5 2357 goode, Joseph 1:44:58.9 8:01 1:44:35.1 51 M Antioch TN
6 2669 Marshall, Thomas 1:45:05.1 8:01 1:44:08.3 51 M Hixson TN
7 2985 Steine, Martin 1:45:19.7 8:02 1:45:02.5 53 M Marietta GA River Rats
8 4056 Sandlin, Scott 1:45:45.1 8:04 1:45:32.7 50 M Rocky Face GA Team CMB
9 2092 Boyd, Randy 1:45:46.6 8:04 0:00.0 54 M Knoxville TN
10 3222 Azor, Joaquin 1:47:34.8 8:13 1:47:22.5 54 M Apison TN
11 2663 Manzella, Joe 1:49:01.6 8:19 1:48:50.5 50 M Macungie PA
12 3018 Teal, Jeff 1:49:34.7 8:22 1:49:11.6 52 M Southside AL
13 2657 Mann, Darrin 1:58:29.5 9:03 1:57:55.9 52 M Knoxville TN
14 3166 MEULENBELD, Bart 1:58:35.5 9:03 1:57:26.8 50 M Chattanooga TN
15 2673 Martin, Robert 1:59:20.7 9:07 1:58:12.8 53 M Nashville TN
16 3189 Imperio, Dennis 2:00:46.5 9:13 1:59:56.5 50 M Lakewood Ranch FL
17 3256 Oscai, Don 2:01:33.9 9:17 1:59:56.6 52 M Hixson TN
18 3173 FISHER, Cameron 2:04:18.3 9:29 2:03:29.9 52 M CLEVELAND TN
19 3357 Martin, Robert 2:04:37.2 9:31 2:03:12.8 53 M Nashville TN
20 2184 Cole, Cliff 2:06:28.2 9:39 2:06:11.6 52 M Acworth GA
21 3087 Weist, Michael 2:06:31.8 9:39 2:04:53.3 51 M Huntsville AL
22 3339 McKee, Rusty 2:06:47.2 9:41 2:04:20.0 52 M Collegedale TN
23 2212 Crawford, Roger 2:08:02.5 9:46 2:06:27.4 53 M Rainbow City AL
24 2888 Rogers, Tommy 2:08:30.7 9:49 2:08:13.9 51 M Hiram GA
25 2273 Edmiston, Parker 2:08:57.6 9:51 0:00.0 52 M Scottsboro AL
26 3107 Willett, Dale 2:09:57.3 9:55 2:09:45.5 51 M Goodlettsville TN
27 2845 Presnell, Bill 2:10:47.2 9:59 2:10:07.2 51 M Walland TN
28 2924 Sharp, Kevin 2:14:19.9 10:15 2:12:49.4 51 M Nashville TN
29 2494 Ivy, Ray 2:14:33.9 10:16 2:12:21.2 53 M Atlanta GA
30 3190 Newman, Mike 2:15:13.4 10:19 2:13:57.0 50 M Ooltewah TN
31 2510 Jester, Guy 2:15:18.4 10:20 2:12:52.7 51 M Knoxville TN
32 2618 Lilly, Stephen 2:15:33.0 10:21 2:14:19.6 52 M Nashville TN
33 2932 Shokoui, Casey 2:15:47.1 10:22 2:12:31.2 52 M Rickman TN
34 2757 Myers, Mark 2:18:07.7 10:33 2:16:15.4 52 M Hixson TN
35 2300 Fairbanks, John 2:21:52.3 10:50 2:21:20.7 50 M Smyrna TN
36 2391 Haas, Scott 2:23:09.6 10:56 2:21:04.8 51 M Cookeville TN
37 2630 Longwith, Mark 2:25:29.1 11:06 2:22:46.6 54 M Sweetwater TN
38 2393 Hadgraft, George 2:25:41.7 11:07 2:23:54.5 52 M Birmingham AL
39 2622 Littell, Steven 2:27:13.8 11:14 2:24:11.8 53 M Georgetown TN
40 3191 Lewis, Rod 2:30:37.5 11:30 2:28:41.6 54 M Collegedale TN
41 2400 Halder, Donald 2:32:15.5 11:37 2:30:40.6 54 M Weslaco TX Jethenro's Journey
42 3237 Roesch, Bryan 2:33:33.9 11:43 2:31:39.2 53 M Kearneysville WV
43 3099 Wilbourn, Dan 2:41:02.4 12:18 2:38:13.1 54 M Hoover AL
44 3006 Swearingen, Mark 2:52:10.4 13:09 2:50:42.2 52 M California KY
45 3040 Tryon, Barry 2:55:27.7 13:24 2:52:40.7 54 M Collegedale TN
46 3207 Dortch, Phil 2:56:25.3 13:28 2:55:23.0 54 M Knoxville TN
47 2085 Bosler, Dan 3:04:53.7 14:07 3:01:54.2 54 M LILBURN GA
48 2882 Roberts, Ronald 3:07:36.9 14:19 3:05:51.9 52 M Murfreesboro TN
49 3328 smith, chris 3:13:08.2 14:45 3:12:05.5 51 M raccoon KY
50 4081 Starnes, Robert 3:54:18.6 17:53 3:53:34.0 50 M Ooltewah TN Team CMB
MALE 55-59 IN DIVISION HALF - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 2262 Dunn, Wally 1:32:30.6 7:04 1:32:29.5 55 M Clemson SC
2 2861 RAMIREZ, JORGE 1:46:04.7 8:06 1:45:54.9 56 M OOLTEWAH TN
3 2178 Cleary, Tim 1:51:19.3 8:30 1:50:15.5 56 M Signal Mountain TN
4 3342 Zachary, john 1:54:11.3 8:43 1:53:02.9 58 M claremont CA
5 2316 Forrest, Tony 1:54:34.1 8:45 1:53:19.4 57 M Gray TN
6 2598 Laughlin, Daniel 1:55:45.7 8:50 1:55:32.2 55 M Chattanooga TN
7 4096 Plunkett, Turner 1:56:35.4 8:54 0:00.0 56 M Dalton GA Team CMB
8 2437 Hays, Leonard 1:58:30.6 9:03 1:58:14.4 58 M Chattanooga TN
9 3176 Keith, Collins 2:00:47.0 9:13 1:59:58.0 55 M Chattanooga TN
10 2704 McMahon, Hank 2:04:23.0 9:30 2:03:40.0 59 M Chattanooga TN Intersign Corp.
11 2202 Cooper, Larry 2:06:50.3 9:41 2:06:05.3 57 M odessa FL
12 2329 Furrow, Lescoe 2:11:48.9 10:04 2:10:34.0 59 M Strawberry Plains TN
13 2472 Hoover, Paul 2:12:00.9 10:05 2:10:44.8 59 M Veradale WA
14 2403 Hall, Fred 2:15:39.0 10:21 2:14:54.5 58 M Spring TX
15 2644 Lynch, John 2:18:44.1 10:35 2:17:50.4 57 M Spring Hill TN
16 3200 Kibble, Kevin 2:19:14.6 10:38 2:16:15.0 56 M Ooltewah TN
17 2822 philpot, george 2:20:57.6 10:46 2:19:26.8 59 M nashville TN
18 2214 Cucunato, Richard 2:21:33.6 10:48 2:19:28.6 57 M Cookeville TN
19 3340 Chapin, Bill 2:21:58.1 10:50 2:19:36.7 59 M Hixson TN
20 2747 Mothershed, Steve 2:23:43.3 10:58 2:22:19.1 55 M Selma AL
21 2055 Benge, Bob 2:24:34.2 11:02 2:21:54.8 59 M Ooltewah TN
22 2694 McCusker, John 2:25:55.4 11:08 2:23:49.1 55 M Canton GA Foothills Running Club
23 2606 LEE, MYUNG 2:31:44.5 11:35 2:29:57.5 56 M NORCROSS GA Happy Runners Club
24 2549 Kim, Steve 2:37:27.4 12:01 2:34:36.3 57 M Lawrenceburg TN
25 2140 Byers, Ronald 2:38:10.2 12:04 2:35:24.9 57 M Cumming GA
26 3015 Taylor, Dale 2:38:56.7 12:08 2:35:54.5 55 M Apison TN
27 2864 RASANIA, PARESH 2:40:16.9 12:14 2:38:48.3 55 M Gainesville GA
28 2351 Gloster, Matt 2:50:02.6 12:59 2:48:20.2 58 M Mount Juliet TN
29 2173 Chinn, Dale 2:51:42.2 13:06 2:49:48.4 58 M Ooltewah TN
30 3370 Asiala, Tom 2:52:22.6 13:09 2:52:02.4 57 M Delray Beach FL
31 2196 Cook, Barry 3:05:36.6 14:10 3:04:19.6 59 M Clayton GA
MALE 60-64 IN DIVISION HALF - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 3096 WHITT, PAUL 1:50:56.3 8:28 1:50:31.4 63 M MANCHESTER TN
2 2878 Roark, Tom 1:55:20.3 8:48 1:55:06.9 63 M Soddy Daisy TN
3 3368 Zacharias, Curt 2:01:14.2 9:15 2:00:10.0 60 M
4 3136 Wright, Ed 2:02:35.3 9:21 2:00:58.1 62 M Ooltewah TN
5 2272 Edgmon, Gary 2:04:33.7 9:30 2:03:20.5 61 M Collegedale TN
6 2957 Smith, Steve 2:05:33.6 9:35 2:02:58.7 64 M Mt. Vernon IL
7 2536 Keller, David 2:06:21.3 9:39 2:05:16.9 60 M Chattanooga TN
8 2415 Harris, Gregory 2:17:27.8 10:30 2:16:29.6 62 M Athens TN
9 2959 Smith, Daniel 2:18:03.9 10:32 2:15:00.6 63 M Murphy NC
10 2893 Ronat, Ed 2:24:24.6 11:01 2:21:50.1 61 M Mt Vernon IL
11 2232 Davis, Rocky 2:39:33.9 12:11 2:37:25.9 62 M Maryville TN AllMeds in Stride
12 2660 Mansfield, Charles 2:44:08.6 12:32 2:41:57.0 60 M Harriman TN
13 2192 Compton, Warren 2:47:04.4 12:45 2:44:16.3 60 M Elgin SC
14 2384 Grisham, Tommy 2:49:35.5 12:57 2:46:27.9 60 M Fort Oglethorpe GA
15 2903 Rust, William 2:53:34.7 13:15 2:51:31.9 60 M Knoxville TN AllMeds in Stride
16 2631 Lovasik, Vernon 3:02:04.1 13:54 2:59:40.8 60 M Upper St. Clair PA
17 2361 Graham, Chuck 3:41:10.8 16:53 3:38:31.2 60 M MADISON AL
18 2789 Pare, Mike 4:53:07.4 22:23 4:49:40.8 60 M Signal Mountain TN
MALE 65-69 IN DIVISION HALF - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 2578 LaCom, Gary 1:52:35.2 8:36 1:52:06.5 66 M Corinth MS
2 2572 kriegshaber, steven 1:59:04.4 9:05 1:58:04.1 65 M palmetto FL
3 2305 Fenstermaker, Roy 2:04:53.7 9:32 2:03:42.7 69 M Knoxville TN
4 2611 Lemmon, Nathan 2:10:31.8 9:58 2:10:05.0 66 M Collierville TN
5 2797 Patterson, Frank 2:11:53.2 10:04 2:10:53.5 67 M Dalton GA
6 4045 Davis, Timothy 2:35:20.5 11:51 2:34:35.3 65 M Chattanooga TN Team CMB
7 2416 Harrison, Martin 3:19:36.9 15:14 3:16:26.9 67 M edwards MS
MALE 70 AND UP IN DIVISION HALF - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 3304 Bianchini, Sergio 1:52:15.5 8:34 1:51:20.9 73 M Chattanooga TN
2 2060 Bertalot, Charles 2:25:12.9 11:05 2:24:50.8 73 M Jenks OK
3 3060 Van Ornam, Don 2:50:23.3 13:00 2:47:27.3 78 M Ooltewah TN
FEMALE 10-14 IN DIVISION HALF - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 2219 Curtis, Hannah 1:45:38.6 8:04 1:45:04.4 13 F Vilas NC
2 3052 Underwood, Brianna 1:55:23.7 8:48 1:53:38.1 14 F Mount Juliet TN
3 2642 Lyle, Sophia 2:13:57.9 10:14 2:13:08.7 14 F Signal Mountain TN
4 2833 Plank, Julianne 2:16:13.4 10:24 2:13:39.1 13 F Jellico TN
5 3351 Bartley, Grace 2:45:46.6 12:39 2:44:43.1 13 F
FEMALE 15-19 IN DIVISION HALF - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 2518 Johnson, Kaylin 1:54:02.0 8:42 1:53:42.0 19 F Crossville TN
2 2481 Hulen, Katie 1:58:46.3 9:04 1:57:37.2 19 F Knoxville TN
3 2308 Ferraz, Esther Rose 2:02:34.2 9:21 2:01:31.6 19 F Collegedale TN
4 3125 Wilson, Amy 2:08:34.7 9:49 2:07:27.0 19 F Knoxville TN
5 3081 Waterhouse, Brooklyn 2:09:27.7 9:53 2:07:52.4 19 F Madison TN Jethenro's Journey
6 2773 Oliver, Katie 2:13:20.0 10:11 2:11:47.9 19 F Hoover AL
7 3055 Underwood, Sonya 2:13:48.4 10:13 2:11:14.2 19 F Mount Juliet TN
8 2436 haynes, jodi 2:25:02.7 11:04 2:24:43.5 19 F chattanooga TN
9 2068 Black, Ivana 2:25:02.8 11:04 2:24:43.5 19 F Mount Juliet TN
10 2762 Newman, Rachel 2:26:48.3 11:12 2:24:52.5 15 F Apison TN
11 4093 Sandlin, Scottie 2:27:06.5 11:14 2:26:09.9 15 F Rocky Face GA Team CMB
12 2543 kerr, katie 2:29:32.2 11:25 2:27:29.1 19 F Baton Rouge LA
13 2355 Gondek, Savannah 2:30:09.6 11:28 2:30:01.6 17 F Cleveland TN
14 3167 McClure, Kelsey 2:30:40.5 11:30 2:29:37.7 19 F Chattanooga TN
15 3080 Waterhouse, Lauryn 2:34:51.4 11:49 2:33:17.2 19 F Madison TN Jethenro's Journey
16 2739 Morgan, Lauren 3:04:07.5 14:03 3:02:31.4 19 F Chattanooga TN
FEMALE 20-24 IN DIVISION HALF - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 2208 Craig, Mary 1:35:46.0 7:19 1:35:14.8 22 F Hoover AL
2 2072 Blakely, Elizabeth 1:37:23.1 7:26 1:36:29.7 21 F Marietta GA
3 2392 Haddock, Maddy 1:42:45.8 7:51 1:41:48.0 23 F Knoxville TN
4 2354 Gondek, Chelsea 1:43:09.7 7:52 1:43:02.0 23 F Cleveland TN
5 4058 Wagner, Laura 1:46:24.9 8:07 1:46:12.1 23 F Chattanooga TN Team CMB
6 3355 Browning, Cammie 1:48:44.9 8:18 1:47:52.0 22 F Kingsport TN
7 2502 Jaramillo, Heather 1:48:51.0 8:19 1:48:19.1 24 F Sweetwater TN
8 2422 Hashimi, Sarah 1:49:07.8 8:20 1:48:02.9 22 F Birmingham AL
9 2670 Martin, Kelly 1:50:03.1 8:24 1:48:30.1 20 F Clemson SC Balls Deep
10 2310 Finkhousen, Alexandria 1:50:36.2 8:27 1:49:37.4 23 F Atlanta GA
11 2556 Kirby, Susanna 1:51:32.3 8:31 1:50:27.6 23 F Chattanooga TN
12 3046 Turley, Elaina 1:53:25.6 8:39 1:52:20.5 22 F Auburn AL
13 2018 Anderson, Victoria 1:53:48.0 8:41 1:52:51.4 21 F Lafayette GA
14 2715 Michaud, Jenny 1:53:54.8 8:42 1:52:54.3 21 F Chattanooga TN
15 2213 Crawford, Meg 1:55:03.7 8:47 1:54:07.8 22 F Dalton GA
16 3157 Zucconi, Anna 1:55:40.7 8:50 1:54:50.2 24 F Chattanooga TN
17 3079 Warren, Chandler 1:56:44.9 8:55 1:56:24.3 21 F Chattanooga TN
18 2345 Giles, Sarah 1:56:46.3 8:55 1:56:06.3 23 F Chattanooga TN
19 2910 Sanders, Ella 1:57:32.8 8:58 1:56:07.6 20 F Fairview TN
20 2078 Bockstahler, Mary 1:58:40.7 9:04 1:58:26.1 23 F Cincinnati OH
21 2691 McCormick, Jamie 1:58:54.6 9:05 1:58:08.1 23 F Chattanooga TN
22 2765 Nichols, Hailey 1:59:17.4 9:06 1:57:57.1 21 F Chattanooga TN
23 2664 mar, hanna 1:59:23.0 9:07 1:58:00.7 22 F Burr Ridge\ IL IL
24 2303 Farmer, Ashleigh 2:00:45.0 9:13 1:59:09.3 23 F Johnson City TN
25 3061 Vandergriff, Rachel 2:00:51.5 9:14 1:59:55.8 23 F Knoxville TN
26 2389 Guthrie, Melissa 2:02:34.4 9:21 2:01:31.9 20 F Collegedale TN
27 2376 Gribble, Hannah 2:03:28.8 9:25 2:03:11.9 22 F Chattanooga TN
28 3255 Montgomery, Hannah 2:03:44.1 9:27 2:02:13.7 22 F Chattanooga TN Southern Sole Sisters
29 2199 Cool, Allison 2:03:58.3 9:28 2:02:32.0 22 F Medford OR Jethenro's Journey
30 2553 King, Ashley 2:03:59.5 9:28 2:02:48.8 24 F harrison TN
31 2255 Downs, Melissa 2:04:01.3 9:28 2:02:49.9 21 F Hixson TN
32 2555 Kinzy, Kelsey 2:04:33.3 9:30 2:03:13.2 24 F Chattanooga TN
33 2469 Holmes, Noel 2:04:53.8 9:32 2:03:31.5 24 F Chattanooga TN
34 2114 Brown, Lindsay 2:05:14.5 9:34 2:03:49.8 23 F Atlanta GA
35 2414 Harris, Mandy 2:05:54.6 9:37 2:04:26.8 22 F Dayton TN
36 2404 Halperin, Caitlin 2:06:21.3 9:39 2:04:49.7 20 F Birmingham AL
37 2577 Kulesz, Andrea 2:07:52.6 9:46 2:07:40.9 20 F East Ridge TN
38 2417 Harrison, Mary Lyndal 2:08:08.6 9:47 2:06:54.6 23 F Philadelphia TN
39 2889 Rogers, Courtney 2:09:03.3 9:51 2:08:04.6 23 F Sugar Grove NC
40 2573 Kroeger, Brooklen 2:09:29.1 9:53 2:07:55.5 20 F Ooltewah TN Jethenro's Journey
41 2457 Hill, Whitney 2:09:39.5 9:54 2:08:01.4 22 F Signal Mountain TN
42 2231 Daulton, Hannah 2:09:43.4 9:54 2:08:01.6 21 F Cleveland TN
43 2641 Lusinger, Jennifer 2:10:04.7 9:56 2:08:36.3 22 F Murfreesboro TN
44 2799 Paulino, Lizabeth 2:11:02.5 10:00 2:10:13.3 21 F Collegedale TN
45 2014 Amaral, Frances 2:11:35.5 10:03 2:10:31.3 24 F Johnson City TN
46 2939 Sillivant, Brooke 2:11:46.2 10:04 2:10:59.3 20 F Huntsville TN
47 3001 Summey, Sonya 2:12:19.8 10:06 0:00.0 20 F Boone NC
48 2645 Lyness, Bailey 2:12:35.9 10:07 2:11:25.0 23 F Signal mountain TN
49 2249 Dooley, Crimson 2:13:57.0 10:14 2:13:35.4 21 F Fort Payne AL
50 2513 Johnson, Angela 2:17:30.2 10:30 2:15:54.5 24 F Ooltewah TN
51 2197 Cook, Stephani 2:18:06.8 10:33 2:16:45.0 22 F Cleveland TN
52 2478 Hudson, Halle 2:18:33.4 10:35 2:18:13.9 20 F Marietta GA
53 2628 Long, Amy 2:19:00.7 10:37 2:18:43.7 23 F Chattanooga TN
54 2795 Patterson, Mary 2:19:05.5 10:37 2:18:48.5 22 F Chattanooga TN
55 2321 Francica, Ivonne 2:21:29.8 10:48 2:20:10.1 23 F Ooltewah TN
56 2901 Ruiz, Abigail 2:21:40.7 10:49 2:20:24.1 21 F Ringgold GA
57 2874 Reneau, Ashley 2:21:46.6 10:49 2:20:10.6 23 F Ooltewah TN
58 2398 Halder, Nitha 2:22:00.0 10:50 2:20:01.4 23 F Apison TN Jethenro's Journey
59 2312 Firestone, Brooke 2:22:44.1 10:54 2:21:17.5 22 F Mcdonald TN Jethenro's Journey
60 2824 pictou, julianne 2:24:26.0 11:02 2:23:06.2 24 F collegedale TN
61 3199 Faber, Caitlin 2:24:35.9 11:02 2:22:29.3 23 F Collegedale TN
62 4103 Portera, Mary 2:24:43.6 11:03 2:23:09.9 20 F Chattanooga TN Team CMB
63 4102 Portera, Carol Ann 2:24:43.9 11:03 2:23:10.6 20 F Chattanooga TN Team CMB
64 2380 Griggs, Hannah 2:26:43.0 11:12 2:24:44.0 23 F Chattanooga TN
65 3139 Wymore, Kelsie 2:29:48.1 11:26 2:27:45.0 21 F Cleveland\ TN TN
66 3373 Williams, Mikayla 2:32:03.8 11:36 2:31:30.9 24 F Martinez GA
67 3259 Sewell, Irene 2:36:58.8 11:59 2:35:22.8 24 F Chattanooga TN
68 3063 Vatt, Mary 2:39:18.9 12:10 2:36:46.0 21 F Johnson City TN
69 3232 Brown, Margaret 2:40:20.0 12:14 2:38:40.4 23 F Norcross GA
70 2408 Hanson, Rachel 2:40:34.5 12:15 2:37:40.8 24 F Chattanooga TN
71 3109 Willett, Jordan 2:42:17.5 12:23 2:42:04.8 24 F Knoxville TN
72 2399 Halder, Roshmoti 2:43:18.6 12:28 2:41:44.0 21 F Apison TN Jethenro's Journey
73 2302 Falstad, Kaitlyn 2:44:51.0 12:35 2:42:58.1 20 F Cleveland TN
74 2108 Brooks, Brittany 2:47:22.8 12:47 2:47:00.8 23 F Chattanooga TN
75 2597 Lasater, McCall 2:48:30.3 12:52 2:47:11.0 22 F Ooltewah TN
76 2711 Melchior, Emily 2:53:56.1 13:17 2:53:02.7 20 F Mount Berry\ GA
77 2756 Myers, Morgan 2:55:34.8 13:24 2:53:42.2 23 F Hixson TN
78 2031 Aumack, Jessica 3:00:29.4 13:47 2:59:10.2 23 F LaVergne TN Slow Motion
79 2113 Brown, Amanda 3:06:38.7 14:15 3:03:45.8 23 F Kodak TN
80 2829 Pioth, rachel 3:09:12.3 14:27 3:07:19.3 21 F Hixson TN
81 2830 Pioth, Amanda 3:11:55.8 14:39 3:10:02.0 24 F Hixson TN
82 2368 Gray, Megan 3:12:02.7 14:40 3:10:27.3 23 F Ringgold GA Jethenro's Journey
83 3037 Troutt, Kyleah 3:23:51.5 15:34 3:22:48.0 23 F Conyers GA
FEMALE 25-29 IN DIVISION HALF - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 2129 Bureau, Amanda 1:29:05.2 6:48 1:25:56.3 29 F Chattanooga TN
2 2583 Lambkin, Mary 1:32:46.8 7:05 1:32:40.8 27 F Nashville TN
3 2496 Izard, Georgia 1:37:06.3 7:25 1:36:58.9 26 F HOOVER AL
4 2814 Peterson, Laura 1:37:41.1 7:27 1:37:38.8 28 F
5 2949 Slikker, Ellen 1:43:24.8 7:54 1:42:48.5 28 F Chattanooga TN
6 2563 Kluemper, Jennifer 1:46:29.1 8:08 1:46:05.3 29 F Chattanooga TN
7 2426 Hathaway, Krystle 1:49:43.2 8:23 1:48:57.9 28 F Harvest TN
8 3244 butts, latroya 1:50:09.9 8:25 1:47:20.9 26 F Chattanooga TN
9 2733 Moore, Sarah 1:52:01.0 8:33 1:51:23.9 27 F Strawberry Plains TN
10 2359 Goza, Brittney 1:53:23.0 8:39 1:52:14.1 26 F fort payne AL
11 2954 Smith, Grace 1:53:54.4 8:42 1:52:53.1 26 F Chattanooga TN First timers
12 2211 Crawford, Kimberly 1:54:07.3 8:43 1:53:45.9 26 F Fort Walton Beach FL
13 2779 O'Neal, Jordan 1:54:41.4 8:45 1:54:18.9 25 F Chickamauga GA
14 2126 Bunch, Tasha 1:56:28.2 8:53 1:55:46.2 29 F Calhoun GA
15 2251 Douglas, Mary 1:56:28.6 8:53 1:55:24.9 28 F Gainesville GA
16 2802 Pearce, Ashley 1:56:47.3 8:55 1:55:47.3 25 F Chattanooga TN
17 2523 Jones, Ashley 2:00:09.5 9:10 1:59:25.1 25 F Cleveland TN
18 2925 Sheddan, Emily 2:02:35.6 9:21 2:01:47.4 29 F Knoxville TN
19 2856 Quick, Tricia 2:02:40.0 9:22 2:01:38.0 26 F Chattanooga TN
20 2205 Cotten, Sheena 2:02:46.3 9:22 2:01:49.7 29 F Fort Oglethorpe GA
21 3089 Wendt, Alycia 2:03:07.6 9:24 2:02:10.1 26 F Atlanta GA
22 3044 Turbow, Sara 2:03:16.2 9:25 2:02:18.9 29 F Decatur GA
23 2394 Hadley, Margaret 2:03:39.1 9:26 2:03:07.8 26 F Chicago IL League of the Bear
24 3162 Meyer, Lisa 2:04:13.5 9:29 2:03:15.8 27 F Fairfield OH
25 3158 Zumbrun, Sydney 2:04:15.5 9:29 2:02:47.7 26 F Ooltewah TX
26 2045 Bean, Liana 2:04:15.5 9:29 2:02:47.5 26 F Chattanooga TN
27 2852 Pumpelly, Lauren 2:04:38.8 9:31 2:01:56.0 29 F chattanooga TN
28 2423 Haslett-Rogers, Cassie 2:05:02.9 9:33 2:04:16.0 29 F Chattanooga TN
29 2176 Cizmarik, Christina 2:05:09.1 9:33 2:04:14.3 27 F Hendersonville TN
30 2189 Combs, Jillian 2:05:35.7 9:35 2:04:21.1 28 F Birmingham AL Run University
31 2809 Pepper, Kellye 2:09:02.9 9:51 2:07:25.6 25 F Chattanooga TN
32 3128 Winkler, Tiffanie 2:10:10.0 9:56 2:09:02.4 28 F Pegram TN
33 3345 Edgerly, Chelsey 2:10:13.8 9:56 2:08:28.6 29 F Vestavia Hills AL
34 3172 Humphreys, Sarah 2:10:36.0 9:58 2:10:01.6 25 F Homewood AL
35 2677 Martindale, Jacqueline 2:11:33.9 10:03 2:10:03.6 26 F Knoxville TN
36 2252 Douglas, Katy 2:11:44.8 10:03 2:09:20.2 29 F Chattanooga TN
37 2774 Oliver, Meredith 2:11:49.9 10:04 2:10:10.0 29 F Decatur GA
38 2565 Knowles, Kelly 2:13:06.6 10:10 2:12:09.5 27 F Cleveland TN
39 2183 Cole, Ashley 2:13:53.4 10:13 2:13:32.1 25 F Auburn AL
40 2983 Stein, Emily 2:15:35.6 10:21 2:12:15.0 26 F Chattanooga TN
41 2981 Stein, Catherine 2:15:43.4 10:22 2:12:23.0 27 F Nashville TN
42 3131 WISE, LAURA 2:16:32.4 10:25 2:15:46.4 27 F BIRMINGHAM AL
43 2687 McBride, Leslie 2:18:18.0 10:33 2:16:30.5 29 F Atlanta GA
44 2339 George, Amy 2:18:50.6 10:36 2:16:52.4 28 F Huntsville AL
45 2257 Drinkard, Tonya 2:19:34.8 10:39 2:18:28.3 29 F Irondale AL
46 2497 Jackson, Lindsey 2:19:40.8 10:40 2:18:11.5 28 F Harrison TN Intersign Corp.
47 2448 henry, shana 2:19:49.5 10:40 2:17:10.2 27 F chattanooga TN
48 2761 Neupert, Lauren 2:21:10.5 10:47 2:20:15.2 29 F New Orleans LA
49 3165 Tate, Toya 2:21:26.7 10:48 2:20:25.1 29 F Chattanooga TN
50 2530 Karb, Erin 2:21:48.9 10:49 2:19:35.6 27 F Old Hickory TN
51 2119 Brumbelow, Kristi 2:22:22.2 10:52 2:18:52.1 27 F Ooltewah TN I Roc Anesthesia
52 2104 Bromfield, Florence 2:24:04.4 10:59 2:23:00.8 27 F Chattanooga TN
53 2153 Carbonell, Brittany 2:24:22.6 11:01 2:21:15.9 29 F Ooltewah TN
54 2106 Brooks, Emily 2:25:00.9 11:04 2:24:31.5 27 F Chattanooga TN
55 2363 Grannan, Kristy 2:27:15.1 11:14 2:25:17.2 27 F Huntsville AL
56 3111 Williams, ShaNada 2:30:40.0 11:30 2:28:52.5 29 F Hoover AL Run University
57 3295 Price, Kelly 2:31:11.7 11:32 2:28:57.3 26 F Knoxville TN
58 2311 Finn, Gretchen 2:33:30.4 11:43 2:31:43.8 29 F Birmingham AL
59 2777 O'Mary, Megan 2:33:59.6 11:45 2:30:50.8 25 F Chattanooga TN
60 2741 Morrow, Jessica 2:35:45.6 11:53 2:33:04.9 29 F Chattanooga TN
61 2401 Hale, Terri 2:35:45.7 11:53 2:33:05.3 26 F Red Bank TN
62 2764 Nguyen, Katie 2:36:50.0 11:58 2:33:48.2 27 F ATLANTA GA
63 2297 Fackler, Amanda 2:45:31.1 12:38 2:42:16.8 29 F Chattanooga TN FackAttack
64 2033 Baden, Lori 2:45:52.1 12:40 2:43:07.0 28 F Birmingham AL
65 2751 Munson, Libby 2:50:41.7 13:02 2:50:03.0 25 F Lawrenceville GA
66 2111 Brown, Mistina 2:50:59.3 13:03 2:48:45.9 27 F Cleveland TN
67 2652 Malin, Hailey 2:51:49.4 13:07 2:48:36.5 29 F Leoma TN I Think I Can #maybe
68 2786 Palladino, Cathy 2:53:31.9 13:15 2:50:44.1 29 F Georgetown KY
69 3120 Willis, Marybeth 2:57:23.2 13:32 2:54:33.2 26 F Birmingham AL
70 2787 palladino, courtney 2:58:42.0 13:38 2:57:08.5 29 F Atlanta GA
71 2801 Payne, Michelle 3:06:02.2 14:12 3:03:07.2 25 F Calera AL
72 2930 Shives, Stacy 3:10:44.0 14:34 3:07:59.8 25 F McDonald TN Twinkle Toes
73 2052 Bell, Stacy 3:12:38.1 14:42 0:00.0 28 F Sterling VA
74 3323 Stanley, Amanda 3:13:08.1 14:45 3:12:05.6 27 F Stanville KY
75 2615 Leverett, Ashley 3:16:58.0 15:02 3:14:18.0 29 F Trenton GA
76 2505 Jefferson, Brittany 3:40:46.9 16:51 3:40:30.6 26 F Adamsville AL
FEMALE 30-34 IN DIVISION HALF - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 2220 Curtis, Jennifer 1:34:55.6 7:15 1:34:52.6 32 F Ooltewah TN
2 3221 Davis, Kathryn 1:38:49.0 7:33 1:38:42.7 34 F Chattanooga TN
3 2839 Poore, Courtney 1:39:49.4 7:37 1:39:36.1 31 F Chattanooga TN
4 3194 Cromer, Jessica 1:42:25.6 7:49 1:39:29.4 30 F Chattanooga TN
5 2844 Prentice, Stacey 1:43:21.2 7:53 1:43:07.1 34 F Chattanooga TN
6 2077 Bochner, Shoshana 1:43:47.9 7:55 1:43:28.0 31 F New Orleans LA
7 2937 Sikes, Christina 1:43:59.8 7:56 1:41:45.4 33 F Rome GA Baroness L&D Dashing Deliverers
8 3284 Little, Madonna 1:48:03.1 8:15 1:46:36.9 31 F pikeville KY
9 2919 Scroggs, Elizabeth 1:50:41.6 8:27 1:49:46.6 32 F Ringgold GA
10 3257 Phillips, Jennie 1:52:52.0 8:37 1:52:29.2 32 F Chattanooga TN
11 2043 Baumunk, Jessica 1:53:10.3 8:38 1:52:40.7 31 F Chattanooga TN Team CMB
12 2535 Keel, Angella 1:53:44.3 8:41 1:50:48.1 32 F chattanooga TN
13 2336 Gautreaux, Haley 1:53:47.9 8:41 1:50:59.1 32 F Signal Mountain TN
14 2892 Rominger, Shannon 1:55:00.4 8:47 1:54:19.6 30 F Ooltewah TN
15 2590 Landis, Lesley 1:55:24.8 8:49 1:54:43.6 33 F Chattanooga TN
16 2576 Kryman, Emily 1:55:26.3 8:49 1:55:02.0 32 F Chattanooga TN
17 3178 Hamill, Cherish 1:55:48.0 8:50 1:55:17.3 30 F Chattanooga TN
18 2048 Beckler, Jaclyn 1:56:03.5 8:52 1:55:44.2 32 F Chattanooga TN
19 2726 Mitchell, Nancy 1:56:56.6 8:56 1:55:55.6 33 F Chattanooga TN
20 2823 Pickett, Grace 1:57:42.8 8:59 1:56:57.4 32 F Whitwell TN
21 2610 Lemley, Stacey 1:57:52.9 8:59 0:00.0 30 F Chattanooga TN
22 3356 Mace, Amy 1:59:35.7 9:08 1:58:49.5 34 F
23 2749 Moyers, Meagan 2:00:50.8 9:13 0:00.0 30 F Chattanooga TN
24 3012 Taylor, Tabitha 2:00:51.5 9:14 2:00:32.1 32 F GA TN
25 2295 Evenson, Leslie 2:01:15.1 9:15 1:59:45.0 33 F Ooltewah TN
26 2128 Burchell, Tarah 2:02:00.1 9:19 2:01:04.6 33 F Madisonville TN
27 2420 Harriss, Dorinda 2:02:02.0 9:19 2:00:45.2 30 F Chattanooga TN
28 2395 Hadley, Elizabeth 2:03:45.5 9:27 0:00.0 34 F San Francisco CA League of the Bear
29 2978 Starr, Miriam 2:04:08.5 9:29 2:03:13.1 30 F Rocky Face GA
30 2270 Eckelmann, Susan 2:05:07.6 9:33 2:03:58.9 31 F Chattanooga TN
31 2247 Donegan, Rebecca 2:05:42.1 9:36 2:04:07.0 30 F Atlanta GA
32 3216 Tkachuck, Emma 2:05:50.6 9:36 2:04:04.5 33 F Oxford MS
33 2659 Manning, Monica 2:06:03.5 9:37 2:04:39.7 34 F Chattanooga TN
34 2639 Lumley, Katherine 2:07:11.0 9:43 2:05:43.8 30 F Soddy Daisy TN
35 2117 Johnson, Nicholas 2:07:23.5 9:43 2:05:48.3 32 F Hixson TN
36 2259 Duncan, Abbi 2:07:29.1 9:44 2:05:54.6 30 F Alcoa TN
37 2629 Long, Stephanie 2:09:15.1 9:52 2:07:54.4 34 F Clinton TN
38 3140 wynne, deanna 2:11:23.2 10:02 2:11:01.2 34 F jonesborough TN
39 3243 Butler, Melissa 2:11:51.9 10:04 2:11:23.4 31 F Ooltewah TN
40 2209 Crane, Melissa 2:13:48.9 10:13 2:13:14.0 32 F Chattanooga TN
41 3247 Edwards, Teri Jo 2:14:23.6 10:15 2:13:50.6 30 F Pisgah AL
42 3039 Trujillo, Amy 2:14:36.3 10:16 2:14:09.7 34 F Martinez GA
43 4043 Clark, Janna 2:14:48.5 10:17 2:14:02.7 34 F Apison TN Team CMB
44 2188 Collins, Leslie 2:15:47.0 10:22 2:15:13.0 34 F Chattanooga TN
45 3092 Whitehead, Deanna 2:16:08.2 10:24 2:14:32.7 34 F Madison AL
46 2479 Huffman, Amy 2:16:16.7 10:24 2:14:20.1 33 F Mills River NC
47 2998 Strickland, Sara 2:17:02.4 10:28 2:16:24.1 34 F The Colony TX
48 2292 Estes, Ashley 2:17:29.4 10:30 2:16:50.1 31 F Knoxville TN
49 2817 Pettis, Emily 2:18:14.6 10:33 2:16:34.1 34 F Sevierville TN
50 2968 Sorrels, Ashton 2:19:30.0 10:39 2:17:30.0 30 F Louisville KY
51 3235 Gardner, Lindsey 2:19:59.7 10:41 2:18:37.3 30 F Maryville TN
52 2069 Blackhart, Maccarena 2:20:25.3 10:43 2:17:59.7 31 F Johnson City TN
53 2443 Henderson, Lindsay 2:20:28.1 10:43 2:19:50.4 33 F Inman SC
54 2122 Bryenton, Natalie 2:20:51.4 10:45 2:18:02.3 32 F Woodstock GA
55 2843 Praniuk, Rachel 2:21:30.5 10:48 2:19:05.9 33 F Cleveland TN
56 2689 McCay, Rebekah 2:21:30.8 10:48 2:19:06.1 32 F Calhoun TN
57 3262 Sofield, Jenne 2:22:36.7 10:53 2:20:45.0 34 F Ooltewah TN
58 2975 Spray, Lisa 2:22:59.8 10:55 2:19:44.2 30 F Dyersburg TN
59 2634 Loveday, Leia 2:23:33.2 10:57 2:21:52.5 33 F Sevierville TN
60 3311 Behringer, Beth 2:23:56.3 10:59 2:22:53.2 34 F Chattanooga TN
61 2524 Josephs, R. Natalia 2:25:24.8 11:06 2:24:07.1 34 F Ringgold GA
62 3127 Wilson, Meaghan 2:25:28.7 11:06 2:24:08.9 32 F Birmingham AL
63 2873 Reis, Kelley 2:26:23.0 11:10 2:25:28.9 34 F Marietta GA
64 3014 taylor, kellie 2:27:56.4 11:18 0:00.0 32 F cleveland TN
65 2538 Kelly, Melissa 2:28:45.5 11:21 2:27:16.5 31 F douglasville GA
66 3034 Torres, Cheryl 2:30:18.9 11:28 2:28:26.6 31 F Collegedale TN
67 3181 Trimmier, Sabrina 2:30:26.8 11:29 2:28:04.8 34 F Chattanooga TN
68 3115 Williams, Desiree 2:30:52.1 11:31 2:28:13.9 31 F Knoxville TN
69 2154 Carl, Kathleen 2:31:12.4 11:33 2:30:23.4 32 F Dayton OH
70 3150 Young, Cheri 2:32:20.4 11:38 2:31:42.1 32 F apison TN
71 2812 Petersen, Chasity 2:32:43.5 11:39 2:31:45.7 33 F Ooltewah TN
72 2147 Cahill, Vanessa 2:32:50.7 11:40 2:30:33.8 31 F Kingsport TN
73 3297 Price, Katie 2:33:06.7 11:41 2:30:52.6 31 F Loudon TN
74 2813 Peterson, Alice 2:33:49.3 11:45 2:30:39.8 31 F Johnson city TN iTrain
75 2278 Elliott, Shannon 2:33:50.8 11:45 2:33:00.6 33 F Knoxville TN
76 3054 Underwood, Ongeleigh 2:34:15.6 11:46 2:33:12.3 30 F Chattanooga TN
77 2186 Colegrove, Abra 2:35:03.5 11:50 2:33:49.7 33 F Marietta GA
78 2294 Evans, Betsy 2:35:10.4 11:51 2:32:58.9 31 F Chattanooga TN
79 2547 Kim, Michelle 2:36:02.8 11:55 2:33:06.7 32 F Lawrenceburg TN
80 2105 Brooks, Becky 2:36:24.4 11:56 2:34:29.6 32 F Ooltewah TN
81 2816 Petrie, Elizabeth 2:36:34.3 11:57 2:34:15.4 34 F Acworth GA
82 2132 Burns, Rachael 2:37:37.0 12:02 2:34:41.4 32 F Mableton GA
83 2133 Burns, Carley 2:37:40.7 12:02 2:35:53.1 30 F Birmingham AL
84 2625 Logan, Claire 2:37:56.1 12:03 2:35:25.1 30 F Nashville TN
85 3265 Arnold, Bethany 2:38:14.8 12:05 2:37:12.5 33 F Manchester TN
86 2324 Freibert, Lindsey 2:39:04.1 12:09 2:37:53.9 31 F Cary NC
87 3114 Williams, Misty 2:39:43.7 12:12 2:37:26.2 33 F Atlanta GA
88 2346 Gillispie, April 2:40:09.8 12:14 2:37:17.9 33 F Sevierville TN
89 2007 Albert, Brandee 2:40:57.7 12:17 2:39:51.6 33 F Morganton NC
90 2683 Maxwell, Julie 2:41:14.2 12:18 2:39:31.7 33 F Knoxville TN
91 2100 Breeden, Maggie 2:42:05.5 12:22 2:41:08.9 30 F Nashville TN
92 2385 Grisham, Wendy 2:43:29.9 12:29 2:41:49.4 34 F Winston GA
93 2284 Eno, Crystal 2:43:39.8 12:30 2:38:03.7 30 F Walla Walla WA Jethenro's Journey
94 3331 Pendleton, Beth 2:44:11.9 12:32 2:42:42.8 32 F Dayton TN
95 2550 Kimbrell, Michelle 2:44:57.9 12:35 2:42:29.8 33 F Chattanooga TN
96 2410 Hardesty, Lindsey 2:44:59.7 12:36 2:42:31.6 31 F Chattanooga TN
97 3315 Little, Madonna 2:46:26.4 12:42 2:45:24.6 31 F pikeville KY
98 2333 Garner, Brittany 2:47:16.1 12:46 0:00.0 34 F Chattanooga TN
99 2032 Bacon, Casey 2:48:11.7 12:50 2:45:02.1 31 F Johnson City TN
100 3156 Ziser, Shirley 2:48:15.6 12:51 2:45:44.9 32 F Johnson City\ TN TN
101 577 Shanahan, Kate 2:49:44.3 12:57 2:49:15.3 31 F Raleigh NC
102 2900 Rudnik, Brooke 2:50:16.3 12:59 2:47:29.8 30 F Chattanooga TN
103 2805 Pedigo, Ashley 2:50:41.4 13:02 2:50:02.7 30 F GAINESVILLE GA
104 2434 Haynes, Holly 2:52:02.3 13:08 2:49:39.2 34 F Ootlewah TN
105 2720 Miller, Lindsay 2:53:05.7 13:13 2:52:32.2 33 F Alcoa TN
106 2347 Gilman, Rebekah 2:54:07.5 13:17 0:00.0 32 F Hixson TN
107 3027 Thompson, Brooke 2:55:09.9 13:22 2:52:14.8 34 F Canton GA
108 2908 sanders, mary anna 2:57:08.7 13:31 2:54:49.6 31 F chattanooga TN Baroness L&D Dashing Deliverers
109 2090 Bowen, Laura 2:57:22.9 13:32 2:55:56.3 32 F Knoxville TN
110 3147 Young, Dustin 2:57:45.8 13:34 2:56:52.9 31 F Nicholasville KY
111 2977 Stafford, Laura 2:59:51.1 13:44 2:59:25.3 30 F Lilburn GA
112 3218 Land, Abbey 3:05:57.0 14:12 3:03:29.9 34 F Pleasant View TN
113 2349 Glenn, Krystle 3:06:24.8 14:14 3:04:33.8 32 F Nashville TN
114 2818 Pezeshkmehr, Megan 3:06:59.4 14:16 3:04:42.4 33 F McCalla AL
115 2064 Bishop, Samantha 3:08:06.1 14:22 3:05:14.3 32 F Lindale GA
116 3145 York, Tamara 3:08:54.0 14:25 3:06:44.2 34 F Crossville TN
117 2151 Campbell, Angela 3:09:58.6 14:30 3:08:33.9 32 F Birmingham AL
118 3332 Herald, April 3:13:08.3 14:45 3:12:05.9 34 F Harold KY
119 2440 Heinlein, Heather 3:20:18.8 15:17 3:18:37.3 34 F Chattanooga TN
120 2201 Cooper, Edie 3:29:41.9 16:00 3:27:22.7 31 F Dyersburg TN Baroness L&D Dashing Deliverers
121 2678 martinez, Natalie 3:33:05.3 16:16 3:30:53.7 34 F Sandy Springs GA
122 3184 Pierce, Jessica 3:35:53.8 16:29 0:00.0 30 F Chattanooga TN
123 2466 Holmes, Terri 3:38:15.9 16:40 3:35:28.6 33 F Chattanooga TN
124 3020 Teaster, Deana 3:52:47.5 17:46 3:51:34.6 32 F Nashville TN
125 3003 Sunrich, Julianna 4:06:48.7 18:50 4:03:57.0 32 F Tallapoosa GA
FEMALE 35-39 IN DIVISION HALF - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 2730 Moll, Chris 1:34:59.6 7:15 0:00.0 37 F Smyrna GA
2 2744 Moss, Jane Brooks 1:40:30.7 7:40 1:40:10.4 36 F Lookout mountain GA
3 2790 parrish, sarah 1:42:24.7 7:49 1:42:10.8 37 F atlanta GA
4 2450 Herreth, Lisa 1:45:46.5 8:04 1:45:28.3 35 F Hixson TN
5 2935 Shumate, Dodd 1:49:09.4 8:20 1:48:31.4 37 F Lookout mountain TN
6 2609 Lemieux, Kathleen 1:49:27.7 8:21 1:48:38.2 35 F West Hartford CT
7 2902 Runge, Melissa 1:51:06.5 8:29 1:50:47.7 36 F Alpharetta GA
8 2042 Bartlett, Kari 1:51:50.2 8:32 1:51:02.1 37 F Birmingham AL
9 2940 Silva, Janelle 1:52:00.8 8:33 1:47:47.5 35 F Skokie IL
10 3241 Peagler, Shana 1:52:04.7 8:33 1:51:37.3 35 F Birmingham AL
11 3161 Hampton, Jennifer 1:52:04.8 8:33 1:51:12.6 39 F Hixson TN
12 3239 Sloan, Shelley 1:52:04.8 8:33 1:51:37.7 35 F Atlanta GA
13 2767 Nix, Brooke 1:52:06.6 8:33 1:51:54.2 36 F Maryville TN Hell on Heels
14 3192 Osborne, Janice 1:52:50.6 8:37 1:52:25.1 39 F Suwanee GA
15 3300 Simon, Jaclyn 1:52:56.3 8:37 1:52:30.8 36 F Suwanee GA
16 4053 Reade, Erin 1:54:25.9 8:44 1:53:42.2 38 F Chattanooga TN Team CMB
17 2180 Coffman, Sara 1:54:40.5 8:45 1:54:02.3 37 F Lookout Mountain GA
18 2091 Boyd, Jennifer 1:55:15.8 8:48 1:52:43.6 39 F Signal Mountain TN
19 2429 Haughaboo, Alana 1:57:13.0 8:57 1:56:07.0 35 F Decatur AL
20 3008 Tabor, Elizabeth 1:57:19.1 8:57 1:56:39.6 38 F Russellville KY
21 2879 Roark, Kathryn 1:57:28.1 8:58 1:56:58.1 37 F Nashville TN
22 4050 Moore, Lela 1:58:47.7 9:04 1:57:53.9 38 F Brooklyn NY Team CMB
23 2142 Byrd, Alita 1:58:56.2 9:05 1:57:42.0 38 F Atlanta GA
24 2229 Daugherty, Robin 1:59:49.9 9:09 1:57:39.1 39 F Ocoee TN
25 2123 Buchanan, Kristie 2:00:14.7 9:11 1:59:18.6 38 F Chattanooga TN
26 2967 Sorensen, Tiffaney 2:02:39.3 9:22 2:02:08.5 36 F Mableton GA New Life Challenge
27 2507 Jenkins, Brandy 2:03:23.8 9:25 2:02:01.9 36 F Chattanooga TN
28 2794 Patterson, Briana 2:03:59.4 9:28 2:03:16.2 37 F Atlanta GA
29 2860 Ramczyk, Amie 2:04:41.1 9:31 0:00.0 39 F Stoughton WI
30 2808 pemberton, holly 2:04:48.3 9:32 2:03:43.9 37 F knoxville TN
31 2152 Cantey, Christy 2:04:54.5 9:32 2:04:12.9 36 F Huntsville AL
32 2226 Daniel, Kristen 2:04:55.2 9:32 2:04:27.5 35 F Decatur GA
33 2768 Nord, Audrey 2:05:26.1 9:35 2:02:52.1 39 F Signal Mountain TN
34 3142 Yelliott, Tara 2:05:54.6 9:37 2:04:48.5 36 F Ooltewah TN
35 2285 Ermenc, Ashley 2:05:56.9 9:37 2:04:26.3 36 F Chattanooga TN
36 2781 Oran, Crystal 2:06:14.4 9:38 2:04:53.9 35 F Chattanooga TN
37 2927 Sher, Alicia 2:06:31.5 9:39 2:04:11.8 38 F Roswell GA
38 2424 Hasselbrack, Jeni 2:06:41.5 9:40 2:05:56.0 37 F Calhoun GA
39 2772 O'Leary, Erinn 2:06:45.1 9:41 2:06:18.8 39 F Chattanooga TN
40 2296 Everley, Brooke 2:06:56.9 9:41 2:05:51.1 36 F Birmingham AL
41 4055 Rolen, Kate 2:07:28.7 9:44 2:06:02.9 35 F Signal Mountain TN Team CMB
42 3141 Yeager, Angela 2:08:59.2 9:51 2:08:13.3 38 F Signal Mountain TN
43 3062 VanVleet, Emily 2:10:31.4 9:58 2:10:06.4 38 F Atlanta GA
44 2246 Dilling, Elisabeth 2:10:43.2 9:59 2:09:06.0 35 F Canton GA
45 3329 Grenz, Gretchen 2:10:47.4 9:59 2:10:00.2 37 F Sparta TN
46 2982 Stein, Emily 2:11:34.9 10:03 2:09:57.2 35 F Hoover AL
47 2570 Kracke, Chrystal 2:11:39.1 10:03 2:10:26.4 39 F Vestavia AL
48 2913 Sax, Monica 2:11:42.1 10:03 2:10:12.5 35 F Chattanooga TN
49 2955 Smith, Nicole 2:13:08.7 10:10 2:12:38.0 37 F Chattanooga TN
50 2651 Maio, Gianna 2:14:26.6 10:16 2:13:22.7 39 F Chattanooga TN
51 3091 Whitaker, Richelle 2:14:48.8 10:17 2:13:07.8 35 F Madison AL
52 2013 Allison, Whitney 2:14:50.5 10:18 2:14:01.7 36 F Ooltewah TN
53 3294 Robinson, Amber 2:15:55.5 10:23 2:14:37.7 35 F Athens TN
54 2637 Luehrs, Beth 2:16:21.2 10:25 2:14:43.4 38 F Chattanooga TN
55 2167 Cheek, Danielle 2:16:23.1 10:25 2:13:12.9 35 F Hull GA
56 2680 Mason, Rose 2:16:25.6 10:25 2:14:29.2 35 F Addison TX
57 2820 Phillips, Tracy 2:17:34.4 10:30 2:16:57.1 38 F Ringgold GA
58 3075 Ward, Mary 2:18:21.9 10:34 2:11:21.4 38 F Nashville TN
59 3042 Tucker, Nancy 2:18:32.7 10:35 2:15:33.5 37 F Chattanooga TN
60 3293 Zimmerman, Kristi 2:19:06.9 10:37 0:00.0 39 F Ooltewah TN
61 3186 Hawks, Meredith 2:19:21.3 10:38 2:16:11.2 35 F Nicholson GA
62 3371 Moon, Abigail 2:19:22.6 10:38 2:18:24.6 39 F Tallahassee FL
63 2041 BARONE, SALENA 2:19:30.0 10:39 2:17:30.1 38 F CARY NC
64 3314 Parr, Tara 2:19:34.9 10:39 2:18:28.3 36 F Birmingham AL
65 3031 Todd, Amanda 2:19:57.4 10:41 2:19:21.2 35 F Huntsville AL
66 2654 Mann, Charan 2:20:17.8 10:43 2:18:26.8 37 F Nashville TN
67 3083 Watts, Keri 2:20:26.2 10:43 2:19:53.3 35 F Knoxville TN
68 2191 Commander, Melanie 2:20:29.3 10:43 2:18:52.9 39 F Ooltewah TN
69 3102 Wilder, Kristie 2:20:57.2 10:46 2:17:32.8 35 F Chattanooga TN Kickin' Asphalt
70 2643 Lyle, Katie 2:22:10.1 10:51 2:20:17.4 37 F Chattanooga TN
71 3346 Steckel, Theresa 2:22:30.8 10:53 2:19:49.9 39 F Edmond OK
72 3228 Howard, Laura 2:23:21.2 10:57 2:22:37.0 37 F Kodak TN
73 2314 Fishpaw, Amanda 2:23:50.1 10:59 2:22:34.5 36 F Murfreesboro TN
74 3067 vick, amanda 2:24:46.3 11:03 2:23:54.4 38 F brentwood TN
75 2388 Gump, Hannah 2:25:38.1 11:07 2:22:59.7 35 F Knoxville TN
76 2503 Jastrzebski, Dana 2:26:13.2 11:10 2:25:47.8 39 F Suwanee GA
77 2467 Holmes, Andrea 2:26:31.2 11:11 2:25:37.9 37 F Signal Mountain TN
78 3179 Galloway, Stephanie 2:27:23.4 11:15 2:26:28.6 39 F Morganton GA
79 2696 McElhaney, Mary 2:27:29.6 11:15 2:25:15.7 36 F Chattanooga TN
80 3011 Tate, Sunny 2:27:29.9 11:15 2:25:16.4 37 F Chattanooga TN
81 2074 Blansett, Barbie 2:28:14.6 11:19 2:27:07.4 39 F South Pittsburg TN
82 3070 Virji, Sheena 2:28:25.3 11:20 2:26:38.0 38 F Smyrna GA
83 2016 Amick, Angela 2:29:33.1 11:25 2:28:06.4 37 F Ringgold GA
84 3195 Hill, Ashley 2:29:42.5 11:26 2:29:10.3 38 F Ball Ground GA
85 2648 Lyons, Audra 2:32:38.7 11:39 2:29:25.2 35 F Maxwell AFB AL
86 3137 Wright, Tiffanie 2:32:50.2 11:40 2:30:13.6 37 F Nashville TN
87 4042 Brown, Kaycee 2:33:12.8 11:42 2:32:27.7 39 F Signal Mountain TN Team CMB
88 3261 Sissom, Kimberly 2:36:33.9 11:57 2:35:31.1 35 F Chattanooga TN
89 2600 Lawrence, April 2:38:45.1 12:07 2:37:06.9 38 F Hoover AL
90 3023 Thomas, Kelly 2:39:21.6 12:10 2:37:23.1 38 F Dallas GA
91 2539 Kelly, Brooke 2:39:59.1 12:13 2:36:50.3 35 F Rossville GA
92 2557 Kirkland, Darla 2:40:37.9 12:16 2:39:44.6 37 F Madisonville KY
93 2785 Owens, Holly 2:40:44.2 12:16 2:38:44.3 36 F Gainesville GA
94 2936 Sigler, Heidi 2:40:46.5 12:16 2:38:42.4 36 F Calhoun GA
95 2139 Byers, Carrie 2:40:57.7 12:17 2:39:51.4 35 F Morganton NC
96 2093 Bracy, Morgan 2:42:41.5 12:25 0:00.0 36 F Nashville TN
97 3330 Headrick, Anh 2:44:11.2 12:32 2:42:42.0 39 F Hixson TN
98 2407 Hannah, JoAnna 2:44:40.1 12:34 2:43:20.8 36 F birmingham AL
99 2267 Easley, Brandi 2:45:21.1 12:37 2:43:38.0 35 F Nashville TN
100 2867 Ray, Michelle 2:51:26.2 13:05 2:48:58.1 35 F Ringgold GA
101 3048 Turner, Melissa 2:52:09.9 13:08 2:50:30.7 35 F Powell TN
102 3187 Godfrey, Jessica 2:53:04.6 13:13 2:52:32.8 37 F Acworth GA
103 2194 Contreras, Mandy 2:55:31.6 13:24 0:00.0 35 F Murfreesboro TN
104 2613 Lemmon, Joanna 2:57:13.0 13:32 2:56:34.6 37 F Tuscaloosa AL
105 2307 Fenstermaker, Kathryn 2:57:25.2 13:33 2:55:29.2 38 F Knoxville TN
106 3151 Yuhas, Katrina 2:57:51.9 13:35 2:56:34.2 39 F Spring City TN
107 2727 Mobley, Amanda 2:59:51.6 13:44 2:59:25.9 38 F Woodstock GA
108 2343 Gibson, Rebecca 2:59:59.9 13:44 2:56:53.3 35 F Monteagle TN
109 2067 Black, Shelbye 3:00:53.9 13:48 2:57:20.1 37 F Alvaton KY
110 3219 Barrios, Amanda 3:05:56.9 14:12 3:03:29.8 38 F Pleasant View TN
111 2344 Gibson, Alisha 3:06:32.1 14:14 3:03:48.6 36 F Cleveland TN
112 2640 LUNSFORD, SHANNON 3:06:32.8 14:14 3:03:49.3 35 F CLEVELAND TN
113 3264 Vandergriff, Dana 3:06:57.9 14:16 3:04:33.3 35 F Ooltewah TN
114 2150 callahan, stacey 3:12:25.2 14:41 3:10:13.2 37 F Cleveland TN
115 2168 Cheetham, Andrea 3:24:31.8 15:37 3:24:01.2 39 F Acworth GA
116 3375 Thomas, Marsette 3:52:26.4 17:45 3:51:15.2 35 F Franklin TN
117 4080 Tieck, Wendy 3:53:25.7 17:49 3:52:41.0 37 F Dalton GA Team CMB
118 2661 Mantooth, Catherine 4:07:35.1 18:54 4:05:05.5 35 F Cleveland TN
FEMALE 40-44 IN DIVISION HALF - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 2235 Dawson, Ashley 1:40:01.4 7:38 1:39:41.4 43 F Birmingham AL
2 2575 Kroll, Julie 1:45:53.0 8:05 1:45:35.7 42 F Goodlettsville TN
3 2200 Cooley, Deb 1:48:01.7 8:15 1:47:41.9 40 F Madison MS
4 3058 Van Beke, Jill 1:48:52.5 8:19 1:48:34.2 40 F Knoxville TN
5 2944 Simon-Pieters, Kari 1:50:45.5 8:27 1:50:19.9 44 F Saint Johns MI Lynda's LEGacy
6 2562 Klingbeil, Thandi 1:51:22.1 8:30 1:51:01.5 41 F Ooltewah TN
7 2838 Poole, Embree 1:51:24.4 8:30 1:50:45.4 44 F Signal Mountain TN
8 2688 McCallie, Anh 1:55:28.5 8:49 1:54:19.4 41 F Valley Head AL
9 3130 Wise, Misty 1:55:58.6 8:51 1:55:15.5 43 F Gainesville GA
10 2019 Anderson Barrera, Vivian 1:57:16.1 8:57 1:55:33.4 42 F Chattanooga TN
11 2561 Klemas, Marcie 1:58:22.5 9:02 0:00.0 41 F Nashville TN
12 3122 Wilson, Bevelry 1:59:04.5 9:05 1:58:21.6 41 F Dawsonville` GA SleeveCo
13 2315 Forrest, Sherrie 1:59:27.3 9:07 1:59:07.6 44 F Ooltewah TN
14 2083 Boskind, Cindy 1:59:33.0 9:08 1:59:13.6 42 F Hendersonville TN
15 2159 Cass, Elizabeth 2:00:26.3 9:12 2:00:07.0 40 F Ringgold GA
16 2945 Singer, Rachel 2:01:29.5 9:16 2:00:31.9 40 F Wartrace TN
17 2534 Keehn, Sharna 2:02:26.7 9:21 2:01:39.2 41 F Birchwood TN
18 3153 Ziesmer, Shari 2:02:43.2 9:22 2:02:08.1 41 F Evans GA
19 3263 SWAFFORD, SHANNAN 2:03:44.0 9:27 2:02:13.2 44 F Dayton TN Southern Sole Sisters
20 2585 Lancaster, Merle 2:04:01.1 9:28 2:02:28.3 42 F Simpsonville SC
21 2218 Curtis, Julia 2:04:53.8 9:32 2:03:37.7 44 F Vilas NC
22 3209 Moulder, Becky 2:04:58.9 9:32 2:04:48.0 41 F Seneca SC
23 2984 Stein, Rebecca 2:05:07.6 9:33 2:04:01.2 41 F Chattanooga TN
24 3090 West, E.K. 2:05:27.0 9:35 2:04:44.7 42 F Calhoun GA
25 2788 Papp, Tricia 2:06:38.1 9:40 2:05:36.8 41 F Duluth GA
26 2682 Matthews, Gina 2:08:17.6 9:48 2:07:08.4 44 F Valley Head AL
27 3009 Tallant, Jolie 2:08:20.8 9:48 2:06:21.9 41 F Monroe GA
28 2001 Butterfield, Karina 2:08:40.2 9:49 2:07:48.3 42 F Chattanooga TN
29 2988 Stewart, Stephanie 2:10:05.1 9:56 2:08:53.5 43 F Birmingham AL
30 3021 Terry, Jana 2:10:33.7 9:58 2:09:22.8 43 F mohawk TN
31 3043 Tucker, Veronica 2:10:37.3 9:58 2:09:32.3 44 F Hoover AL
32 2023 Arnold, Nikki 2:11:06.8 10:00 2:10:10.1 44 F Lookout Mtn GA
33 2986 Steisslinger, Amy 2:14:01.6 10:14 2:12:51.0 40 F Morristown TN
34 2770 Norton, Danielle 2:15:49.4 10:22 2:14:54.5 42 F Tunnel Hill GA
35 2999 Sullins, Christa 2:15:55.2 10:23 2:14:37.2 44 F Englewood TN
36 2419 Harrison, Lee 2:15:59.5 10:23 2:15:02.5 41 F Chuckey TN
37 2369 Gray, Niki 2:17:13.0 10:28 2:16:22.8 44 F Knoxville TN
38 2338 George, Bethany 2:17:21.9 10:29 2:15:35.0 42 F Powder Springs GA
39 2846 Presson, Michelle 2:17:29.1 10:30 2:16:33.4 44 F Knoxville TN
40 2841 Powers, Laura 2:18:05.3 10:32 2:17:19.6 44 F SIGNAL MOUNTAIN TN
41 3097 Widlak, Joanna 2:18:34.3 10:35 2:15:33.4 40 F Gurnee IL Moms RUN This Town
42 3022 Tew, Paula 2:19:04.1 10:37 2:17:18.7 40 F Cumming GA
43 2269 Easterling, Gina 2:19:16.2 10:38 2:16:55.2 44 F Hoover AL
44 2972 Spight, Zabrina 2:19:19.3 10:38 2:18:00.4 42 F Ooltewah TN
45 2020 Andrews, Tommie 2:19:48.3 10:40 2:18:46.3 44 F Marietta GA
46 3338 Raines, Amy 2:20:25.2 10:43 2:17:59.6 40 F Chattanooga TN
47 2409 Hanson, Pamela 2:22:38.9 10:53 2:20:49.2 40 F Birmingham AL
48 2099 Brand, Karen 2:23:11.3 10:56 2:19:52.7 44 F Charlotte NC
49 2996 Stodghill, Kim 2:23:14.2 10:56 0:00.0 44 F Charlotte NC
50 2876 Rice, Tammy 2:23:33.2 10:57 2:21:52.8 42 F Sevierville TN
51 2706 McWhorter, Jo Lyn 2:23:49.9 10:59 2:22:34.7 41 F Murfreesboro TN
52 2899 Roy, Jennifer 2:24:11.3 11:00 2:23:29.9 42 F Reston VA
53 2266 Earl, Tricia 2:24:50.5 11:03 2:23:35.2 42 F Signal Mountain TN
54 2383 Grinkmeyer, Christina 2:25:20.6 11:06 2:23:34.5 40 F Vestavia Hills AL
55 2289 Estella, Alison 2:26:22.9 11:10 2:25:29.8 42 F Marietta GA
56 2080 Bonilla, Brenda 2:27:07.3 11:14 2:25:30.5 41 F Altamonte Springs FL
57 2672 Martin, Cheryl 2:27:47.8 11:17 2:25:38.7 44 F Nashville TN
58 2875 Rhodes, Monica 2:28:19.3 11:19 2:25:15.9 42 F Tuscaloosa AL
59 3272 Braden, Sharon 2:29:24.4 11:24 2:26:01.8 41 F Harrison TN
60 2738 Morgan, Amy 2:29:41.3 11:26 2:29:04.0 40 F Kingston GA
61 2870 Redman, Kathleen 2:30:03.0 11:27 2:29:04.7 42 F Ringgold GA
62 2592 Larson, Miriam 2:30:42.8 11:30 2:29:21.1 44 F Collegedale TN First Race
63 2066 Black, Jayne 2:30:46.2 11:31 2:29:48.8 40 F Ringgold GA
64 2674 Martin, Angela 2:32:22.3 11:38 2:31:28.6 42 F Canton GA
65 3119 Williamson, Mary 2:32:27.2 11:38 2:30:27.1 42 F Memphis TN
66 2379 Griggs, Katrina 2:33:48.0 11:44 2:33:27.2 42 F Stone Mountain GA
67 2545 Keur, Joni 2:34:13.8 11:46 2:32:51.4 43 F Oxford AL
68 2476 Howard, Elizabeth 2:35:48.2 11:54 2:33:07.8 44 F Nashville TN
69 3094 Whitinger, Melissa 2:39:33.5 12:11 2:37:41.6 42 F Flowery Branch GA
70 2960 Smith, Angie 2:39:55.5 12:12 2:38:09.0 41 F Birmingham AL
71 3108 Willett, Lisa 2:42:17.5 12:23 2:42:04.9 42 F Goodlettsville UT
72 2933 Short, Lori 2:42:28.7 12:24 2:41:17.3 41 F morristown TN
73 2722 miller-tso, denise 2:43:54.6 12:31 2:42:34.8 40 F atl GA
74 3057 Ungberg, Melissa 2:43:58.9 12:31 2:40:30.4 40 F Memphis TN
75 2877 Richey, Pamela 2:44:56.5 12:35 2:41:51.1 43 F Northport AL
76 2182 Colborne, Marnette 2:45:15.6 12:37 2:42:34.2 42 F Waynesville NC
77 3353 Ross, Susan 2:45:27.2 12:38 2:43:51.9 41 F Hixson TN
78 2330 Galyon, Mindy 2:45:35.0 12:38 2:45:03.2 44 F Acworth GA
79 2482 Humann, Heather 2:46:24.3 12:42 2:45:07.2 40 F Tuscaloosa AL
80 3317 Campbell, Barbara 2:46:26.4 12:42 2:45:24.5 42 F betsy layne KY
81 2517 Johnson, Heather 2:47:23.0 12:47 2:47:01.1 41 F Chattanooga TN
82 2835 Plank, Linda 2:50:30.5 13:01 2:47:50.6 44 F Jellico TN
83 2754 MYERS, DAWN 2:50:43.4 13:02 2:47:53.1 43 F Jonesville VA
84 2918 Scott, Kelly 2:51:57.3 13:08 2:49:29.3 41 F Canton GA
85 2348 Gilstrap, Mia 2:53:23.3 13:14 2:52:45.9 44 F Kingston GA
86 3002 Sumrall, Sherri 2:53:47.2 13:16 2:50:40.8 42 F Ooltewah TN
87 2274 Edmonds, Shelle 2:53:51.8 13:16 2:50:44.9 41 F Ooltewah TN
88 2599 Lawrence, Amanda 2:56:47.0 13:30 2:56:19.5 42 F Blairsville GA
89 2006 Akers, Robbie 2:58:00.7 13:35 2:55:19.1 44 F chattanooga TN
90 2406 hammontree, melody 2:59:05.4 13:40 2:55:59.6 42 F cohutta GA
91 2447 Henry, Kristi 2:59:44.8 13:43 2:59:13.9 43 F Powder Springs GA
92 2990 Stiffler, Jenny 3:00:04.2 13:45 2:56:57.3 42 F Delaware OH
93 3050 Underwood, Lisa 3:00:41.0 13:48 2:58:55.8 44 F Mount Juliet TN
94 2686 McAbee, Amy 3:03:08.7 13:59 3:01:44.8 40 F Benton TN
95 2325 Fryar, Jennifer 3:08:49.3 14:25 3:06:03.0 40 F Chattanooga TN
96 2946 Sistla, Veena 3:11:23.6 14:37 3:09:48.9 42 F MArietta GA
97 2166 Chappell, CaTrina 3:11:31.4 14:37 3:08:25.2 42 F Tuscaloosa AL
98 2904 Ryder, Christine 3:18:34.6 15:09 3:17:14.2 41 F Signal Mountain TN
99 2614 Lesley-Paulk, Rebecca 3:23:10.5 15:31 3:19:27.8 43 F Memphis TN
100 2884 Robertson, Chan 3:27:27.1 15:50 3:27:09.6 42 F Bessemer AL
101 2319 Fournier, Denise 3:34:27.0 16:22 3:32:34.5 44 F Freeport FL
102 2742 Morton, Melendi 3:38:00.6 16:38 3:37:43.5 43 F Birmingham AL
103 2156 Carr, Stephanie 3:44:02.2 17:06 3:41:09.3 41 F Sevierville TN
104 2516 Johnson, Stephanie 3:57:58.7 18:10 3:54:19.3 42 F Alpharetta GA
FEMALE 45-49 IN DIVISION HALF - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 2702 McIntyre, Jennifer 1:46:22.9 8:07 1:46:01.0 45 F Chattanooga TN
2 2030 Aumack, Lynn 1:48:59.4 8:19 1:48:30.6 47 F McDonald TN
3 3374 Lowe, Tina 1:51:46.3 8:32 1:51:17.8 45 F Atlanta GA
4 2763 Newton, Jennifer 1:54:35.1 8:45 1:54:05.2 47 F Signal Mountain TN
5 2519 Johnson, Julie 1:56:08.2 8:52 1:55:09.3 48 F Waxhaw NC
6 3066 Vereen, Anne 1:56:21.4 8:53 1:55:56.8 46 F Brentwood TN
7 2179 Clemons, Annette 1:57:12.1 8:57 1:56:12.9 46 F Johnson City TN
8 2418 Harrison, Lisa 1:58:49.6 9:04 1:57:59.5 48 F Birmingham AL
9 2700 McGown, Paula 2:00:27.3 9:12 1:59:10.4 48 F White Bluff TN
10 2293 Etheridge, Andrea 2:01:09.5 9:15 2:00:35.6 45 F Canton GA
11 4047 Gordon, Theresa 2:04:08.4 9:29 2:03:12.5 45 F Dalton GA Team CMB
12 2653 Manley, Rebekah 2:04:43.5 9:31 2:02:30.9 46 F Apison TN
13 2719 Miller, Kelly 2:06:01.8 9:37 2:04:11.3 47 F Knoxville TN
14 2238 Delgado, Sandra 2:06:23.2 9:39 2:05:06.9 46 F Apison TN
15 2934 Shuck, Cathy 2:07:26.9 9:44 2:05:36.3 47 F Knoxville TN
16 2317 Forrester, Christa 2:08:20.9 9:48 2:06:21.9 46 F Blue Ridge GA
17 2714 Meyer, Deborah 2:11:22.1 10:02 2:10:45.3 49 F New York NY
18 3033 Tongco, Gretchen 2:12:12.7 10:05 2:11:12.2 46 F Johnson City TN
19 2017 Amos, Rosa 2:12:40.1 10:08 2:11:45.0 45 F rocky face GA
20 2170 Chelluri, Karin 2:12:48.4 10:08 2:09:36.1 45 F FORT KNOX KY
21 3251 Harris, Lisa 2:13:30.3 10:11 2:12:09.1 45 F Ringgold GA
22 2005 Agents, Donna 2:13:31.4 10:12 2:12:38.9 47 F White Lake MI
23 2236 Deaton, Angela 2:14:05.3 10:14 2:13:22.5 47 F Calhoun GA Bill's Harem
24 2931 Shokoui, Michelle 2:15:47.0 10:22 2:12:32.1 48 F Rickman TN
25 2685 Mayeux, Kenna 2:15:52.2 10:22 2:13:51.3 47 F Riceville TN
26 2299 Fagan, Judy 2:16:24.2 10:25 0:00.0 49 F Calhoun GA Bill's Harem
27 3203 Lusk, Joanna 2:17:00.5 10:27 2:15:19.6 47 F Guntersville AL
28 2620 Linski, Carolyn 2:17:20.5 10:29 2:16:10.7 47 F Indian Springs AL
29 3116 Williams, Cindy 2:17:49.1 10:31 2:17:00.6 46 F Knoxville TN
30 2360 Graham, Joshua 2:18:02.0 10:32 2:15:22.0 47 F Cleveland TN Fat Boys
31 2635 Lowe, Michelle 2:19:19.4 10:38 2:18:00.5 45 F Harrison TN
32 3362 Sorohan, Diedra 2:20:23.5 10:43 2:19:07.1 48 F
33 2712 Mendenhall, Kim 2:20:59.9 10:46 2:20:12.9 48 F Knoxville TN
34 2181 Coker, Leslie 2:21:01.3 10:46 2:19:11.2 46 F Pinson AL
35 2044 Beall, Jennifer 2:21:01.5 10:46 2:19:12.9 45 F Birmingham AL
36 3072 Vlasak, Melissa 2:21:28.8 10:48 2:21:01.0 46 F Slinger WI
37 2134 Burrows, Anne 2:21:55.3 10:50 2:20:03.7 45 F Elkmont AL
38 3229 Howard, Mark 2:23:21.3 10:57 2:22:37.0 46 F Kodak TN
39 2075 Blevins, Angelina 2:24:35.9 11:02 2:22:05.2 45 F Whiteside TN
40 2970 Spears, Jill 2:25:06.3 11:05 2:23:05.2 46 F Powder Springs GA
41 2103 Brien, Esmé 2:25:08.3 11:05 2:24:04.2 45 F Signal Mountain TN
42 2907 Sanchez, Devorah 2:25:21.5 11:06 2:24:07.2 45 F Chattanooga TN
43 3065 Vaughn, Danna 2:25:37.8 11:07 2:24:23.3 48 F CHATTANOOGA TN
44 2488 Hutcheson, DeeDee 2:28:26.2 11:20 0:00.0 48 F Kingston TN
45 3213 Benton, Tammy 2:31:08.5 11:32 2:28:10.3 48 F Ringgold GA
46 2532 Kasuba, Karen 2:33:06.8 11:41 2:31:29.3 47 F Hoover AL
47 2371 Green, Nancy 2:33:28.6 11:43 2:32:39.7 45 F Chattanooga TN
48 2869 Redinger, Charlene 2:34:01.8 11:45 2:31:37.0 47 F Sweetwater TN
49 3019 Teal, Sonya 2:36:16.4 11:56 2:35:08.8 48 F Southside AL
50 2504 JEFFERSON, Tracy B 2:36:22.7 11:56 2:36:06.5 45 F Adamsville AL
51 2980 Steele Hassinger, Wendy 2:39:44.3 12:12 2:36:50.6 45 F Birmingham AL
52 2171 Cherry, Beatrice 2:43:07.0 12:27 2:40:51.3 48 F Montgomery AL
53 2568 Kostelecky, Cindy 2:43:08.6 12:27 2:41:01.6 47 F Birmingham TN
54 3305 addison, vanessa 2:43:17.8 12:28 2:40:30.2 49 F clinton MS
55 3197 Bailey, Laura 2:44:23.2 12:33 2:43:03.1 48 F Chattanooga TN
56 2655 Mann, Michelle 2:45:50.6 12:40 2:44:27.2 49 F Signal Mountain TN
57 2174 Chittick, Nicole 2:46:24.9 12:42 2:45:45.1 47 F Acworth GA Team Awesome
58 3316 Patrick, Carrie 2:46:26.3 12:42 2:45:24.7 46 F pikeville KY
59 3360 t Reyero, Maria 2:55:14.4 13:23 2:52:28.7 49 F Sugar hill GA
60 3260 Sheehan, Stephanie 3:00:24.8 13:46 2:56:58.6 46 F Harrison TN
61 3152 Zahller, Melanie 3:03:33.0 14:01 3:00:29.4 48 F New Albany MS (Switched from full)
62 2215 Curry, Dawnee 3:05:25.4 14:09 3:04:54.1 46 F Marietta GA
63 2881 Roberts, Deborah 3:07:37.0 14:19 3:05:52.1 49 F Murfreesboro TN
64 4049 kelly, Terri Ann 3:08:37.8 14:24 3:07:40.0 46 F Chattanooga TN Team CMB
65 4057 Sandlin, Cara 3:08:37.8 14:24 3:07:39.9 46 F Rocky Face GA Team CMB
66 2836 Polcari, Susan 3:08:49.1 14:25 3:06:02.4 47 F Chattanooga TN
67 2731 Montana, Natalie 3:09:07.2 14:26 3:07:41.9 49 F Springville TN
68 2144 Byrum, Jana 3:12:28.1 14:42 3:11:14.4 48 F LaVergne TN
69 2356 Gonzalez, Ivette 3:12:28.3 14:42 3:11:15.1 47 F Antioch TN
70 2527 Justice, Wendy 3:15:52.7 14:57 3:13:05.1 49 F Clinton MS
71 2480 hughes, cynthia 3:37:13.5 16:35 3:35:44.2 49 F allons TN
72 2917 Schrock, Stacey 3:39:52.8 16:47 3:36:26.0 48 F Garden City MO Not fast\ just furious
73 2942 Simmons, Kimberly 3:40:31.6 16:50 3:38:26.6 45 F Carthage TN
74 4060 Champlin, Catherine 3:53:25.6 17:49 3:52:41.9 47 F Chattanooga TN Team CMB
FEMALE 50-54 IN DIVISION HALF - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 3100 Wilcox, Janet 1:47:17.1 8:11 1:47:02.8 52 F Murfreesboro TN
2 2662 Manzella, Jane 1:49:55.9 8:23 1:49:45.1 50 F Macungie PA
3 2263 Dunn, Barbara 1:55:15.0 8:48 1:55:03.8 50 F Decatur AL
4 2225 Damstetter, Sue 1:55:22.2 8:48 1:54:00.1 51 F Etowah TN
5 2791 Pasche, Sue 1:56:52.0 8:55 1:56:13.0 53 F Findlay OH
6 2328 Fujimoto-Parker, Sonia 1:57:18.1 8:57 1:56:57.1 50 F Houston TX
7 2474 Hoover, Glynis 1:58:26.1 9:02 1:58:18.7 50 F Chattanooga TN
8 2528 Kadle, Stacy 1:59:58.5 9:09 1:58:04.9 52 F Birmingham AL
9 2008 Aldridge, Annette 2:00:44.9 9:13 1:59:45.1 51 F palmetto FL
10 2842 Powers, Jean 2:01:53.3 9:18 2:01:27.4 51 F Mobile AL
11 2746 Mothershed, Janie 2:02:34.5 9:21 2:01:10.7 51 F Selma AL
12 3025 Thomasson, Julie 2:04:16.2 9:29 2:03:50.8 53 F Mobile AL
13 2337 Gelmis, Karen 2:05:06.8 9:33 2:03:28.1 51 F Huntsville AL
14 2506 Jenkins, Kaki 2:06:00.4 9:37 2:05:22.0 51 F Birmingham AL
15 2566 Knox, Crystal 2:06:38.0 9:40 2:05:36.8 51 F Lilburn GA
16 2489 Iler, Suzanne 2:06:45.7 9:41 2:06:08.0 53 F Nashville TN
17 3204 Charman, Christy 2:07:59.3 9:46 2:06:41.1 54 F Lookout Mountain GA
18 2327 Fujimoto, Cindy 2:08:26.6 9:48 2:08:05.4 52 F Chattanooga TN
19 2627 Long, Colleen 2:08:52.5 9:50 2:07:02.2 50 F Ooltewah TN
20 3068 Vilas, Kathy 2:09:36.1 9:54 2:08:33.1 51 F Cincinnati OH
21 2275 Edwards, Lisa 2:11:18.6 10:01 2:10:31.6 52 F Calhoun GA Bill's Harem
22 3319 Kudialis, Shelley 2:12:12.7 10:05 2:11:12.2 52 F Jonesborough TN
23 2131 Burke, Grace 2:12:54.4 10:09 2:11:46.0 54 F Flintstone GA
24 3078 Warren, Beth 2:15:20.0 10:20 2:14:49.1 54 F Lookout Mountain GA
25 2921 Shanahan, Kristin 2:15:52.0 10:22 2:14:34.5 52 F Versailles KY
26 2491 Ingalls, Rebecca 2:16:23.6 10:25 2:14:45.5 51 F Birmingham AL
27 2883 Roberts, Myra 2:17:09.3 10:28 2:15:59.2 52 F Birmingham AL
28 2334 Garrett, Cathy 2:17:34.5 10:30 2:16:44.9 51 F Gadsden AL
29 2713 Menke, Susan 2:18:05.1 10:32 2:17:19.5 53 F Signal Mountain TN
30 2439 Heck, Debbie 2:18:42.9 10:35 2:17:49.3 50 F Canton MI
31 3086 Weist, Kathryn 2:22:56.2 10:55 2:20:53.9 50 F Huntsville AL
32 2623 Lockett, Janet 2:24:48.3 11:03 2:23:28.9 52 F Birmingham AL
33 2758 Napolitan, Lillian 2:25:08.3 11:05 2:24:04.3 50 F Signal Mountain TN
34 2125 Budan, Wanda 2:29:08.5 11:23 2:24:54.4 54 F Chattanooga TN
35 2956 Smith, Faye 2:29:33.0 11:25 2:25:48.2 53 F St Louis MO
36 2734 Moore, Julie 2:30:08.0 11:28 2:29:32.8 50 F Sullivan IN
37 3118 Williams, Wanda 2:32:57.7 11:41 2:30:03.1 52 F Lithonia GA
38 2997 Story, Olivia 2:33:55.9 11:45 2:31:22.6 52 F Sarasota FL
39 2784 Oser, Rachel 2:36:11.5 11:55 2:34:25.2 50 F Birmingham AL
40 2242 Dennison, Rhonda 2:36:38.1 11:57 2:34:32.0 52 F Cookeville TN
41 2588 Land, Cindy 2:37:25.7 12:01 0:00.0 52 F Dallas GA
42 2950 Sloan, Judy 2:41:39.4 12:20 2:40:05.2 50 F Ooltewah TN Jethenro's Journey
43 3299 Hall, Carol 2:42:00.1 12:22 2:39:45.6 53 F Lenoir City TN
44 3327 smith, dana 2:46:26.5 12:42 2:45:24.8 50 F raccoon KY
45 3198 Kane, Nancy 2:47:03.9 12:45 2:45:47.1 53 F Chattanooga TN
46 3095 WHITT, NADINE 2:48:41.5 12:53 2:46:06.2 53 F MANCHESTER TN
47 2868 Redding, Helen 2:49:43.7 12:57 2:48:14.3 50 F White House TN
48 3101 Wilcoxon, Angie 2:50:16.5 12:59 2:47:30.4 50 F Benton TN
49 2593 Larson, Tammy 2:50:31.9 13:01 2:47:09.8 51 F Chattanooga TN
50 2063 Bisang, Christie 2:52:10.4 13:09 2:50:42.1 50 F California KY
51 3041 Tryon, Lilly 2:55:26.9 13:24 2:52:40.5 52 F Collegedale TN
52 3208 Travis, Cheryl 2:56:25.4 13:28 2:55:23.1 54 F Knoxville TN
53 2095 Brady, Kimberly 2:57:56.9 13:35 2:55:09.0 52 F Dallas GA
54 2172 Chinn, Michelle 3:01:18.7 13:50 2:59:27.6 54 F Ooltewah TN
55 2086 Bosler, Gina 3:04:53.4 14:07 3:01:54.0 53 F LILBURN GA
56 2455 Hill, Francie 3:05:15.8 14:08 3:04:24.1 54 F Mountain Park GA
57 2088 BOUCHER, Lea 3:07:30.4 14:19 3:05:03.7 52 F Springfield TN
58 2798 patton, nancy 3:10:09.1 14:31 3:09:37.8 54 F kennesaw GA
59 2046 Beasley, Sherrie 3:13:16.9 14:45 3:11:09.3 53 F Maryville TN AllMeds in Stride
60 2724 Minshew, Kimberly 3:15:39.3 14:56 3:12:46.1 53 F Kodak TN
61 2871 Redona, Beti 3:16:43.2 15:01 3:15:17.0 52 F Stoneville MS
62 2865 Rather, Mary 3:23:10.2 15:31 3:19:28.7 51 F Indian Trail NC
63 2509 Jessup, Jakatae 3:23:11.5 15:31 3:19:28.6 53 F Memphis TN
64 3036 Troutt, Nancy 3:23:51.4 15:34 3:22:48.0 51 F Conyers GA
65 2596 Lasater, Felicia 3:30:11.0 16:03 3:27:25.6 51 F Ooltewah TN Slow Motion
66 2729 Moll, Julie 3:36:34.7 16:32 3:33:35.1 52 F Indianapolis IN
67 2828 Pioth, Melanie 3:49:29.1 17:31 3:47:35.2 54 F Hixson TN
68 2766 Nickle, Carla 4:02:53.0 18:32 4:02:23.9 52 F Greeneville TN
69 3182 Rochat, Laurella 4:42:48.4 21:35 4:39:23.1 53 F Knoxville TN
70 3183 Pare, Cindy 4:53:07.4 22:23 4:49:42.1 54 F Signal Mountain TN
FEMALE 55-59 IN DIVISION HALF - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 2760 Nelson, Rosemarie 1:42:57.9 7:52 1:42:46.2 58 F Jamesville NY
2 2796 Patterson, Catherine 1:50:39.1 8:27 1:49:48.9 55 F Alpharetta GA
3 2885 Rodriguez, Kaye 1:59:04.3 9:05 1:58:21.9 57 F Jasper GA
4 3248 Gracey, Cathy 2:03:45.1 9:27 2:03:26.5 59 F Chattanooga TN
5 3126 Wilson, Leigh 2:09:26.8 9:53 2:08:34.2 58 F Phoenix NY
6 2898 Routman, Cynthia 2:21:01.3 10:46 2:19:13.5 57 F Birmingham AL Run University
7 2607 Lee, Karen 2:31:04.4 11:32 2:30:32.3 55 F Atlanta GA
8 2602 leard, franca 2:35:22.7 11:52 2:32:34.1 57 F clinton MS
9 2493 Ingram, Lynn 2:35:55.5 11:54 2:34:00.8 57 F Duluth GA
10 2003 Adams, Maurine 2:37:17.2 12:00 2:36:49.6 58 F Cleveland TN
11 2895 Roper, Lynn 2:37:43.6 12:02 2:35:57.2 56 F Birmingham AL Run University
12 3254 Miller, Jean 2:41:35.6 12:20 2:39:57.1 56 F Powell TN
13 2193 Compton, Kay 2:47:04.5 12:45 2:44:16.8 58 F Elgin SC
14 2061 Besova, Raisa 2:47:11.7 12:46 2:45:16.1 59 F Starkville MS Team Little Lad Monster
15 3121 Willis, Lynn 2:51:17.7 13:05 2:48:28.1 56 F Pelham AL
16 3106 Will, Elaine 2:51:49.2 13:07 2:48:36.1 58 F Leoma TN I Think I Can #maybe
17 3236 Hammond, Diana 2:52:03.0 13:08 2:50:08.5 57 F Kearneysville WV
18 2483 Hunt, Sherry 2:56:07.6 13:27 2:54:04.4 55 F Knoxville TN AllMeds in Stride
19 2306 Fenstermaker, Michelle 2:57:25.3 13:33 2:55:29.2 58 F Knoxville TN
20 2880 Roberts, Liz 3:00:32.4 13:47 3:00:07.9 57 F Lilburn GA Shelley's Bucket List
21 2896 Rose, Shelley 3:00:34.4 13:47 3:00:08.4 59 F Johnson City TN Shelley's Bucket List
22 2195 Cook, Cheryl 3:05:33.3 14:10 3:04:17.4 57 F Clayton GA
23 3030 Tillman, Patricia Jill 3:07:04.5 14:17 3:04:09.5 58 F Laceys Spring AL
24 2665 mar, maxine 3:07:42.2 14:20 3:04:59.5 59 F Burr Ridge\ IL IL
25 2397 Haisley, Susan 3:08:16.6 14:22 3:07:03.4 59 F Chattanooga TN
26 2271 Eckstein, Rhonda 3:17:37.2 15:05 3:15:27.3 57 F Baileyton AL
27 2909 Sanders, Kathy 3:37:13.9 16:35 3:35:44.3 55 F Ooltewah TN
FEMALE 60-64 IN DIVISION HALF - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4059 Wagner, Kathi 1:52:39.5 8:36 1:52:26.6 60 F Chattanooga TN Team CMB
2 2062 Bevier, Gail 2:02:12.4 9:20 2:01:47.1 61 F Birmingham AL
3 2058 Berghel, Victoria 2:13:33.1 10:12 2:12:07.5 61 F Chattanooga TN
4 2025 Ashton, Caroline 2:22:54.8 10:55 2:22:25.1 62 F Signal Mountain TN
5 3084 Weaver, Diane 2:24:13.6 11:01 2:21:29.0 62 F Whitefish Bay WI
6 2162 Caughran, Martha 2:27:34.1 11:16 2:25:29.8 63 F Signal Mountain TN
7 2533 Keefer, Kristin 2:35:20.1 11:51 2:32:47.5 60 F Montoursville PA
8 2412 Harmon, Diane 2:37:30.1 12:01 2:36:16.8 63 F Dunlap TN
9 2886 Roe, Judy 2:40:09.0 12:14 2:37:28.8 63 F Miamisburg OH
10 2872 Reeves, Jackie 2:46:54.7 12:44 2:44:25.5 64 F Duluth GA
11 3303 Riggs, Orlene 2:51:49.6 13:07 2:48:36.8 64 F Lawrenceburg TN
12 2815 Peterson, Kathi 2:57:56.9 13:35 2:55:08.5 62 F Salisbury NC
13 2608 Lefton, Sherie 3:07:42.0 14:20 3:05:00.1 62 F Chattanooga TN
14 2010 Allan, Carole 3:16:24.7 14:59 3:13:26.9 63 F Toledo OH
15 2552 King, Marilyn 3:25:33.1 15:41 3:24:53.8 64 F Oneida TN
16 2362 Graham, Laurel 3:41:10.9 16:53 0:00.0 61 F Madison AL
FEMALE 65-69 IN DIVISION HALF - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 2109 brown, sue anne 2:12:09.6 10:05 2:11:51.0 68 F chattanooga TN
2 2604 Leath, Dennis 2:40:47.4 12:16 2:38:37.3 66 F Jasper GA
FEMALE 70 AND UP IN DIVISION HALF - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 3059 Van Ornam, Barbara 3:00:41.2 13:48 2:58:56.3 76 F Ooltewah TN
2 2603 Leath, Joyce 3:12:22.3 14:41 3:09:31.1 70 F Jasper GA
3 2081 Bonvento, Shirley 3:36:38.3 16:32 3:33:39.3 73 F Palm Beach Gardens FL