2 Bridges 5k
Position Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Chip Time Age Gender City State Team
TOP MALES OVERALL IN 5K DIVISION - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4090 Long, Zac 16:45.9 6:05 16:46.7 33 M Dalton GA Team CMB
2 4104 Bruner, Andrew 16:55.4 6:09 16:53.8 23 M Dalton GA Team CMB
3 4095 cook, david 18:14.6 6:38 18:13.9 40 M signal mountain TN Team CMB
TOP MALE MASTERS IN 5K DIVISION - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4013 Fordham, Louis 20:51.2 7:35 20:50.0 48 M Tunnel Hill GA Team CMB
TOP FEMALES OVERALL IN 5K DIVISION - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4508 McCarthy, Kelly 17:25.5 6:20 17:25.8 24 F
2 4400 Sanchez, Zoe 19:07.2 6:57 19:08.2 12 F Blairsville GA
3 4325 Sevin, Kelly 20:30.8 7:27 20:30.7 29 F Chattanooga TN
TOP FEMALE MASTERS IN 5K DIVISION - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4249 Fitch, Stephanie 22:13.2 8:05 0:00.0 40 F Chattanooga TN
MALE UNDER 10 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4478 Whited, Gage 20:35.7 7:29 20:34.6 7 M cloudland GA
2 4364 WIlson, Blake 23:05.0 8:24 22:57.1 8 M Dawsonville` GA SleeveCo
3 4294 may, thomas 23:13.2 8:27 23:13.5 9 M lookout mtn TN
4 4524 Chambers, River 24:55.0 9:04 24:29.9 9 M
5 4429 bhadra, bhuvan 27:28.9 9:59 26:33.2 6 M chattanooga TN
6 4376 Berry, Micah 30:15.6 11:00 29:28.8 8 M Ringgold GA
7 16 Nunn, Jack 46:43.2 16:59 45:33.3 4 M charleston SC Anne's Stars
MALE 10-14 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4363 Wilson, Nathan 18:38.8 6:47 18:38.8 11 M Dawsonville` GA SleeveCo
2 4494 Curtis, William 18:46.5 6:49 18:46.8 10 M Vilas NC
3 4004 Barton, Brett 20:34.3 7:29 20:32.2 11 M Tunnel Hill GA Team CMB
4 4452 beasley, caleb 23:56.6 8:42 23:42.6 11 M ooltewah TN
5 4453 beasley, christian 24:23.8 8:52 24:09.9 14 M ooltewah TN
6 4003 Anderson, Jay 24:54.4 9:03 24:50.9 10 M Rocky Face GA Team CMB
7 4343 Thurman, Andrew 26:05.8 9:29 25:54.0 12 M Fayetteville TN
8 4367 Wilson, Ian 26:17.5 9:33 26:07.6 11 M Chattanooga TN
9 4406 Luebbering, Joey 27:51.5 10:08 27:47.9 12 M Chattanooga TN
10 4483 Roberts, Gabriel 29:01.0 10:33 28:49.4 12 M East Ridge TN
11 43 Fine, Jason 29:34.7 10:45 29:20.8 14 M Cohutta GA Anne's Stars
MALE 15-19 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4519 Weber, Lucca 21:36.9 7:51 21:34.5 16 M
MALE 20-24 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4288 Lindsey, Justin 23:20.9 8:29 23:04.5 23 M Calhoun GA
2 4305 Opalinski, Michael 24:44.2 8:59 24:34.5 23 M Chattanooga TN
3 4307 Parker, Kevin 26:04.3 9:29 25:43.1 24 M Houston TX
4 4432 Burford, Jason 27:55.0 10:09 27:20.9 21 M Lupton City TN
5 4314 Pinkerton, Derek 49:36.2 18:02 48:49.6 24 M Durham NC
MALE 25-29 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4075 Paulsen, Andrew 22:51.9 8:19 22:49.9 26 M Chattanooga TN Team CMB
2 4353 Ward, Andrew 25:23.9 9:14 25:04.4 25 M Atlanta GA
3 4441 Rosarda, Russell 25:28.4 9:16 25:08.4 27 M Chattanooga TN
4 4217 Bollea, Drew 25:40.5 9:20 25:36.5 26 M Chattanooga TN
5 4020 Moody, Alex 25:57.1 9:26 25:56.0 25 M CHATTANOOGA TN Team CMB
6 4344 Tolia, Chirag 27:22.7 9:57 0:00.0 29 M chattanooga TN
MALE 30-34 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4496 Ernest, William 21:07.4 7:41 20:58.8 32 M Chattanooga TN
2 4310 Parks, Richard 21:45.9 7:55 21:33.5 30 M Chattanooga TN
3 4292 Mason, Jeremy 25:28.8 9:16 25:13.6 34 M Seymour TN
4 4413 Stiffler, Adam 25:37.2 9:19 25:08.7 34 M Delaware OH
5 4417 Husser, Dustin 26:04.9 9:29 25:44.2 31 M Houston TX
6 4016 Hamm, Austin 28:18.4 10:17 27:37.4 32 M Homewood AL Team CMB
7 4061 Ownbey, Zachary 30:40.3 11:09 30:17.8 30 M Rocky Face GA Team CMB
8 4283 Lauderdale, Chad 37:04.5 13:29 36:13.1 33 M Soddy Daisy TN Intersign Corp.
9 4064 Adcox, Lee 43:16.8 15:44 42:52.3 30 M Rossville GA Team CMB
10 20 Scheiblauer, Lane 46:43.7 16:59 45:36.3 31 M Marietta GA Anne's Stars
11 2 Bourdon, Matthieu 46:52.5 17:03 45:58.5 33 M San Diego CA Anne's Stars
12 9 Main, Daniel 46:53.2 17:03 46:12.3 32 M Chattanooga TN Anne's Stars
13 14 Nunn, John 46:54.4 17:03 45:46.2 31 M Charleston SC Anne's Stars
MALE 35-39 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4330 Smith, Sean 23:18.0 8:28 23:12.2 39 M Altamonte Springs FL
2 4431 Black, Jeramy 24:28.9 8:54 24:07.9 36 M Alvaton KY
3 4263 Green, Van 25:02.3 9:06 25:00.0 35 M Hixson TN
4 4404 Chambers, Rocky 25:06.0 9:08 24:41.3 36 M Collegedale TN
5 4500 Sutherland, Richard 25:24.2 9:14 25:15.6 36 M Soddy Daisy TN
6 4430 bhadra, krish 26:50.4 9:45 25:56.1 37 M chattanooga TN Team Bhadra
7 4427 Baker, Jeff 26:55.4 9:47 26:51.5 39 M Hoover AL
8 4402 Dickey, Jeremy 30:06.2 10:57 29:38.8 36 M Tuscaloosa AL
9 4339 TATE, FRANK 32:17.6 11:44 32:00.0 38 M birmingham AL
10 4204 Anthony, Jonathan 33:12.6 12:04 32:19.0 35 M Leesburg AL
11 4425 sutton, christopher 40:45.7 14:49 0:00.0 36 M chattanooga TN
MALE 40-44 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4361 Wilson, Martin 24:17.7 8:50 24:09.5 43 M Dawsonville` GA SleeveCo
2 4355 Watkins, Reuben 24:26.6 8:53 24:24.0 40 M Pikeville TN
3 4350 Van Beke, Chris 24:38.8 8:57 24:23.9 43 M Knoxville TN
4 4416 Alexander, Craig 26:16.6 9:33 26:03.4 40 M Knoxville TN
5 4386 Quinlan, Jason 26:17.1 9:33 25:56.2 40 M Houston TX
6 4510 Sides, Richard 28:25.5 10:20 28:22.5 41 M
7 4388 Clarkson, Eric 29:13.9 10:37 28:28.3 40 M Chattanooga TN
8 4375 Berry, Aaron 30:34.8 11:07 29:49.7 41 M Ringgold GA
9 4352 Wallace, Paul 31:05.6 11:18 31:03.5 43 M Murfreesboro TN
10 4482 Roberts, Robert 37:17.2 13:33 37:05.5 43 M East Ridge TN
11 4335 Storr, Nic 39:38.6 14:25 39:13.3 40 M Fort Oglethorpe GA
12 36 Taylor, Aaron 46:51.5 17:02 0:00.0 41 M Smyrna GA Anne's Stars
13 45 Storm, David 46:51.7 17:02 46:17.0 42 M Hixson TN Anne's Stars
14 4270 Hussey, Lee 1:08:11.7 24:48 1:07:27.2 43 M Belews Creek NC
MALE 45-49 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4497 Serrano, Marc 24:16.7 8:49 24:13.1 48 M Boca Ratom FL
2 4029 Shull, Greg 25:15.1 9:11 25:11.6 45 M Chattanooga TN Team CMB
3 4365 Wilson, Michael 25:56.6 9:26 25:21.2 46 M Kennesaw GA
4 4474 Sanders, Stephen 27:42.6 10:04 27:39.7 46 M Chattanooga TN
5 4346 Tolliver, Dan 30:49.8 11:12 30:49.4 49 M Chattanooga TN
6 4208 Baiz, John 30:54.3 11:14 30:37.5 49 M Ooltewah TN
7 4397 Sarratt, Russ 32:31.4 11:49 32:18.9 45 M Chattanooga TN
8 4315 Price, Charles 40:03.3 14:34 39:12.9 45 M Soddy Daisy TN
9 4100 Cullum, Greg 46:31.0 16:55 45:51.1 49 M Signal mountain TN Team CMB
10 8 Leach, Kenny 46:53.6 17:03 0:00.0 46 M Ringgold GA Anne's Stars
11 42 Wands, Joel 49:35.6 18:02 48:58.0 49 M Ooltewah TN Anne's Stars
12 34 Durham, Jeffrey 53:21.2 19:24 52:27.9 45 M lafayette GA Anne's Stars
MALE 50-54 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4284 Layne, Jimmy 20:58.9 7:37 20:57.8 53 M Jasper TN
2 4250 Fitch, Eddie 22:47.9 8:17 22:45.2 50 M Chattanooga TN
3 4007 Brown, Terry 23:44.3 8:38 23:39.1 54 M Chatsworth GA Team CMB
4 4407 Luebbering, Jim 23:50.5 8:40 23:46.2 50 M Chattanooga TN
5 4268 Haslett, Harold 26:05.8 9:29 25:47.7 53 M Richmond MI I LOVE MY DAUGTHER
6 4366 Wilson, Peter 26:16.7 9:33 26:06.3 50 M Chattanooga TN
7 4107 Sigmon, Peter 26:23.7 9:36 26:19.3 53 M Team CMB
8 4446 Wooldridge, Jon 27:28.9 9:59 26:38.3 53 M Soddy Daisy TN Intersign Corp.
9 4323 Roides, Jim 27:35.7 10:02 27:14.1 53 M Hixson TN Intersign Corp.
10 4411 Brady, William 27:45.9 10:05 27:33.1 50 M Dallas GA
11 4012 Bryant`, Chris 33:08.1 12:03 33:01.6 50 M Rocky Face GA Team CMB
12 4225 Burnside, John 33:35.5 12:13 32:46.2 50 M Parma OH
13 4094 Stuckey, Wesley 40:11.7 14:37 39:53.8 54 M Dalton GA Team CMB
14 4221 Brown, Scott 49:35.3 18:02 48:50.7 54 M LEXINGTON KY
MALE 55-59 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4070 Bruner, Greg 22:22.3 8:08 22:20.4 55 M Dalton GA Team CMB
2 4480 Jackson, James 24:39.3 8:58 24:37.7 59 M Ringgold GA
3 4308 Parker, Chris 26:13.5 9:32 25:52.0 55 M Houston TX
4 4505 Stolfi, Marco 28:09.1 10:14 28:03.1 55 M
MALE 60-64 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4111 Scott, Dan 25:52.6 9:24 25:34.6 60 M Team CMB
2 4207 Baden, Thomas 34:51.4 12:40 34:04.7 62 M Nebo NC
3 4021 Moore, Charles 38:22.5 13:57 37:54.4 64 M Chattanooga TN Team CMB
4 4337 Swafford, Carl 45:48.8 16:39 45:26.3 61 M Collegedale TN I Think I Can #maybe
5 4 Cushman, Charles 46:52.4 17:03 45:54.0 61 M Asheville NC Anne's Stars
6 4099 Paulsen, Bruce 59:54.1 21:47 59:35.6 60 M Chattanooga TN Team CMB
7 4302 Moll, Steve 1:08:11.2 24:48 1:07:26.1 60 M Indianapolis IN
MALE 65-69 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4331 Smith, Tom 23:30.1 8:33 23:26.0 65 M Chattanooga TN
2 4479 Jackson, Al 25:34.2 9:18 25:34.2 67 M Stone Mountain GA
3 4382 Peterson, Donald 27:58.3 10:10 27:45.2 66 M Salisbury NC
4 17 Patty, Clifton (Skip) 29:50.8 10:51 28:51.6 69 M Ringgold GA Anne's Stars
5 4321 Riggs, Dan 38:39.2 14:03 38:16.7 65 M Lawrenceburg TN I Think I Can #maybe
6 4489 calhoun, calvin 40:47.9 14:50 40:16.1 65 M ooltewah TN
7 4520 Moughamer, Bill 46:37.7 16:57 45:55.6 67 M
8 23 Scheiblauer, Ron 46:53.4 17:03 45:51.2 66 M Powder Springs GA Anne's Stars
MALE 70 AND UP IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4229 Byrom, Mark 28:21.5 10:19 28:14.9 70 M Hermitage TN
2 4486 Roberts, Harmon 29:02.1 10:33 0:00.0 75 M SMYRNA TN
3 18 Prettyman, Jim 47:46.8 17:22 46:44.8 71 M Ooltewah TN Anne's Stars
FEMALE UNDER 10 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4495 Curtis, Ava 24:19.0 8:51 24:01.9 7 F Vilas NC
2 13 Myers, Maddie 26:58.6 9:48 26:31.2 9 F Cleveland TN Anne's Stars
3 4377 Berry, Alexandria 30:16.2 11:00 29:31.5 8 F Ringgold GA
FEMALE 10-14 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4002 Anderson, Grace 21:09.7 7:41 21:10.0 13 F Rocky Face GA Team CMB
2 4362 Wilson, Lauren 24:17.7 8:50 24:09.7 13 F Dawsonville` GA SleeveCo
3 4235 Cleveland, Lucy 26:44.1 9:43 26:34.2 11 F Chattanooga TN
4 4210 Baiz, Audrey 31:04.4 11:18 30:47.3 11 F Ooltewah TN
5 4351 Wallace, Audrey 31:05.0 11:18 31:03.2 12 F Murfreesboro TN
6 4477 Whited, Ava 31:14.5 11:21 31:13.1 11 F cloudland GA
7 4415 Azor, Melissa 37:29.9 13:38 37:21.6 13 F Apison TN
8 4369 Worley, Josie 46:00.3 16:44 45:40.6 13 F Dunlap TN
FEMALE 15-19 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4276 Kadle, Jadie 22:48.7 8:17 22:46.4 16 F Birmingham AL
2 4403 Taylor, Sarah 24:09.1 8:47 24:09.4 19 F Chattanooga TN
3 4493 Curtis, Chloe 24:19.2 8:51 24:02.3 18 F Vilas NC
4 4087 Shelly, Katie 29:09.5 10:36 29:00.6 17 F Ft. Oglethorpe GA Team CMB
5 4269 Hembree, Kayli 29:51.5 10:51 29:15.6 17 F Orlando FL
6 4078 Stuckey, Mary Margaret 31:16.4 11:22 31:01.9 15 F Dalton GA Team CMB
7 4009 Bryant, Bailey 33:08.1 12:03 33:01.9 16 F Rocky Face GA Team CMB
8 4514 Shanahan, Hannah 33:55.5 12:20 33:55.1 17 F Versailles KY
9 4303 Neal, Kayla 37:04.7 13:29 36:13.3 19 F Hixson TN Intersign Corp.
10 4085 Headrick, Kara 40:53.3 14:52 40:18.5 18 F Dalton GA Team CMB
FEMALE 20-24 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4287 Lindsey, Emily 23:21.1 8:29 23:04.9 24 F Calhoun GA
2 4393 Clark, Katie 24:24.7 8:52 24:14.5 24 F Dalton GA
3 4110 Sigmon, Kathryn 24:57.1 9:04 24:52.9 23 F Team CMB
4 4391 Antone, Melissa 26:12.5 9:32 26:09.3 21 F Ooltewah TN
5 4444 Ware, Kaitlyn 27:55.1 10:09 27:20.4 21 F Hixson TN
6 4381 Price, Fallon 28:14.3 10:16 28:14.5 21 F Hixson TN
7 4215 Beck, Tabitha 28:18.2 10:17 28:13.6 22 F Calhoun GA
8 4030 Taylor, Mary Margaret 29:37.4 10:46 28:58.1 20 F Signal Mountain TN Team CMB
9 4089 Cullum, Corbin 29:37.5 10:46 28:58.2 21 F Signal Mountain TN Team CMB
10 4502 Provenza, Chelsey 31:14.5 11:21 30:23.7 23 F
11 4293 Mateo, Maria 33:31.9 12:11 33:27.2 24 F Harrison TN Intersign Corp.
12 4227 Burnside, Alyssa 33:35.6 12:13 32:48.0 21 F Parma OH
13 4109 Halter, Page 34:29.9 12:32 34:17.6 21 F Team CMB
14 4108 Pitts, Leslie 34:31.2 12:33 34:17.5 21 F Team CMB
15 4011 Bryant, Kathryn 34:32.2 12:33 34:18.5 20 F Rocky Face GA Team CMB
16 4443 Thompson, AMELIA 35:56.7 13:04 35:16.1 24 F Douglasville GA
17 4414 Azor, Michelle 37:37.7 13:41 37:29.3 22 F Apison TN
18 4074 Glenn, Lauren 46:30.4 16:55 45:51.1 20 F Chattanooga TN Team CMB
19 4024 Paulsen, Natalie 59:47.7 21:44 59:30.3 24 F Chattanooga TN Team CMB
FEMALE 25-29 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4437 Mello, Ashey 25:28.4 9:16 25:08.3 29 F Red Bank TN
2 4374 Bollea, Lindsay 25:39.7 9:20 25:35.6 27 F Chattanooga TN
3 4525 Jacobs, Kendall 27:02.1 9:50 26:11.1 28 F
4 4071 Nickolai, Megan 27:39.3 10:03 0:00.0 28 F Dalton GA Team CMB
5 4282 Larson, Melissa 27:43.3 10:05 27:41.1 28 F Chattanooga TN
6 4390 Hooker, Bridget 29:56.7 10:53 29:45.2 27 F Cleveland TN
7 4395 Cagle, Amanda 29:57.8 10:53 29:34.7 25 F Chattanooga TN
8 4243 Drewry, Alyse 31:22.3 11:24 30:56.3 29 F Gainesville FL Burton
9 4289 Makimaa, Ashley 31:26.5 11:26 31:21.1 27 F Ooltewah TN
10 4522 Banks, Stacie 32:04.7 11:40 31:33.8 25 F
11 4286 Lentini, Kathryn 32:19.8 11:45 32:06.1 25 F Greenville SC
12 4063 Hennessey, Jenae 33:22.2 12:08 32:55.7 27 F CLEVELAND TN Team CMB
13 4026 Phillips, Shannon 33:22.6 12:08 32:56.2 26 F Rocky face GA Team CMB
14 4296 Melton, Christi 35:17.3 12:50 35:05.8 29 F Cleveland TN
15 4298 Miller, Erica 35:26.1 12:53 35:18.9 26 F Chattanooga TN
16 4317 Quarles, Ashley 37:01.0 13:28 36:54.2 26 F Chattanooga TN
17 4498 thompson, Shannon 39:37.4 14:24 39:16.5 29 F hixson TN
18 4309 Parker, Kim 39:56.9 14:31 39:35.3 29 F Houston TX
19 4275 Johnson, Heather 43:32.5 15:50 43:28.1 27 F Harrison TN Intersign Corp.
20 10 Martinez, Morgan 46:52.6 17:03 45:53.4 28 F Ooltewah TN Anne's Stars
FEMALE 30-34 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4233 Chesney, Leanne 23:28.0 8:32 23:16.5 32 F Chattanooga TN
2 4410 Fahsholtz, Naomi 25:21.1 9:13 24:58.8 34 F Chattanooga TN
3 12 Myers, Kelly 26:58.8 9:48 26:32.3 34 F Cleveland TN Anne's Stars
4 4316 Pugh, Camrie 27:13.3 9:54 26:53.0 32 F Cleveland TN Unapologetic Americans
5 4258 Giambrone, Nichole 28:13.0 10:16 28:07.7 33 F Chattanooga TN
6 4015 Hamm, Jennifer 28:18.4 10:17 27:37.4 31 F Homewood AL Team CMB
7 4439 Phillips, Jennifer 29:57.5 10:53 29:34.1 34 F Chattanooga TN
8 4384 Long, Mandy 30:13.9 10:59 30:06.9 34 F Apison TN
9 4062 Ownbey, Shauna 30:40.6 11:09 30:18.2 30 F Rocky Face GA Team CMB
10 4445 Willson, Wendy 31:18.5 11:23 31:01.9 34 F Chattanooga TN
11 4426 Shell, Kelly 32:28.7 11:48 32:28.7 31 F Hixson TN
12 4245 Esterline, Lindsay 33:12.6 12:04 32:28.8 34 F Marietta GA The New Life Challenge
13 4231 Carter, Stephanie 33:32.3 12:12 33:23.3 31 F chattanooga TN
14 4261 Green, Natalie 33:34.1 12:12 33:11.0 30 F Hixson TN Intersign Corp.
15 4412 Hanson, Jennifer 34:22.8 12:30 33:34.3 32 F Johnson City TN
16 4345 Tolia, Kruti 35:50.0 13:02 35:03.7 30 F chattanooga TN
17 4281 Kodirun, Dyta 36:14.0 13:11 35:41.6 31 F Chattanooga TN Intersign Corp.
18 4299 Mitchell, Jennifer 38:18.0 13:56 37:48.2 33 F Chattanooga TN Intersign Corp.
19 4318 Quinlan, Christie 40:00.8 14:33 39:39.2 30 F Houston TX
20 4471 Swafford, Julie 45:49.0 16:40 45:26.2 33 F Colton CA
21 4322 Roe, Heather 46:08.2 16:47 46:01.2 34 F Hilliard OH
22 4065 Adcox, Sarah 46:20.3 16:51 45:54.9 31 F Rossville GA Team CMB
23 4379 Martin, Leighanna 46:20.5 16:51 45:55.2 32 F Ooltewah TN
24 37 Dunton, Lindsay 46:43.6 16:59 0:00.0 34 F Marietta GA Anne's Stars
25 21 Scheiblauer, Haley 46:46.5 17:00 45:38.9 30 F Marietta GA Anne's Stars
26 15 Nunn, Brooke 46:48.4 17:01 45:38.9 34 F charleston SC Anne's Stars
27 47 Reagan, Noel 46:51.4 17:02 46:15.8 31 F Chattanooga TN Anne's Stars
28 4438 Ontog, Jennifer 51:40.8 18:47 51:09.6 34 F Signal Mountain TN
FEMALE 35-39 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4435 Herren, Dannette 22:33.2 8:12 0:00.0 36 F Chattanooga TN Intersign Corp.
2 4434 Greenwell, Amber 22:58.7 8:21 0:00.0 38 F Chattanooga TN
3 4499 Brandon, Any 23:42.8 8:37 22:59.3 38 F Chickamauga GA
4 4436 maisch, christiane 26:51.0 9:46 25:55.3 36 F chattanooga TN
5 4262 Green, Terri 27:43.4 10:05 0:00.0 36 F Hixson TN
6 4244 Edmiston, Dawn 27:58.0 10:10 27:51.1 39 F Scottsboro AL
7 4216 Bird, Wendy 28:58.4 10:32 28:23.8 35 F Gulf hammock FL Burton
8 4512 Brooks, Misty 29:04.7 10:34 28:28.3 39 F
9 4086 Fox, Renea 29:09.1 10:36 29:00.1 38 F Ringgold GA Team CMB
10 4419 Hennessy, Hollie 29:31.9 10:44 29:12.3 36 F Knoxville TN
11 4354 Warren, April 30:10.3 10:58 0:00.0 37 F Sevierville TN
12 4018 Howell, Jennifer 31:04.6 11:18 30:17.1 37 F Soddy Daisy TN Team CMB
13 4327 Simon, Chad 31:31.9 11:28 30:53.5 38 F St. Johns MI Lynda's LEGacy
14 5 Goncalves, Ana 31:53.3 11:36 31:22.9 39 F Ooltewah TN Anne's Stars
15 4371 Tolbert, Joey 32:41.1 11:53 32:22.2 35 F Ooltewah TN Have Mercy
16 4279 Kenyon, Jennifer 33:42.2 12:15 33:35.0 36 F Lawrenceville GA SDA RUNNERS
17 4272 Intharaksa, Mady 33:42.5 12:15 33:34.6 35 F Lawrenceville GA SDA RUNNERS
18 4484 Williams, Christine 34:15.2 12:27 0:00.0 37 F Cleveland TN
19 4313 Pearson, Tracy 35:21.9 12:51 35:16.0 39 F Ooltewah TN
20 4394 Hettinger, Amy 36:47.3 13:23 36:40.5 39 F Liberty Township OH
21 4203 Anthony, Sabrina 36:59.9 13:27 36:05.8 36 F Leesburg AL
22 4523 Sterling, Shelly 37:30.2 13:38 36:46.4 38 F
23 4076 Cloer, Ashley 40:53.4 14:52 40:19.1 39 F Dalton GA Team CMB
24 4014 Godsey, Michelle 42:44.0 15:32 41:56.2 37 F Chattanooga TN Team CMB
25 4091 Johnson, Angie 44:30.3 16:11 43:56.6 39 F Rock Spring GA Team CMB
26 4518 Nickle, Erica 45:30.1 16:33 44:44.8 37 F
27 4504 Garcia, Ana 46:49.6 17:01 46:13.3 39 F
28 11 Mitchell, Danielle 46:51.6 17:02 46:11.0 37 F Chattanooga TN Anne's Stars
29 7 Leach, Robin 46:53.4 17:03 46:01.5 38 F Ringgold GA Anne's Stars
30 4501 Stephens, Callie 49:56.9 18:09 49:49.4 38 F
FEMALE 40-44 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4341 thomas, gina 23:13.4 8:27 23:13.8 41 F lookout mtn TN
2 4383 Cooper, Heather 24:05.7 8:45 23:58.9 41 F Chattanooga TN
3 4001 Anderson, Amy 25:05.5 9:07 25:02.9 41 F Rocky Face GA Team CMB
4 4234 Cleveland, Melissa 26:56.3 9:48 26:46.1 40 F Chattanooga TN
5 4521 Adams, Laura 27:39.6 10:03 27:20.6 42 F
6 4460 Kingry, Kim 28:53.0 10:30 28:34.4 41 F Cleveland TN Have Mercy
7 4342 Thurman, Christy 29:30.6 10:44 29:18.5 41 F Fayetteville TN
8 4418 Stiles, Marci 29:32.0 10:44 29:12.5 43 F Knoxville TN
9 4202 Amacher, Christy 29:46.4 10:49 29:12.2 40 F Winchester TN Burton
10 4380 Parker, Nancy 30:48.2 11:12 30:45.9 44 F Chattanooga TN
11 4488 Banks, Sharon 30:54.6 11:14 30:24.1 42 F Ooltewah TN
12 4028 Shell, Mandy 31:04.6 11:18 30:17.2 40 F Soddy Daisy TN Team CMB
13 4271 Hutchins, Lanise 31:48.3 11:34 31:39.3 40 F Chattanooga TN
14 4398 Sarratt, Nancy 32:31.6 11:49 32:18.8 43 F Chattanooga TN
15 4017 Hayes, Juli 33:32.2 12:12 33:22.2 41 F Dalton GA Team CMB
16 4032 Wood, Angela 34:55.4 12:42 34:44.7 44 F Dalton GA Team CMB
17 4490 Goins, Melanie 37:30.3 13:38 37:18.0 41 F Chattanooga TN
18 4396 Coley, Joy 37:48.7 13:45 37:11.1 41 F Cleveland TN
19 4506 Weida, Jill 39:25.9 14:20 39:25.0 44 F
20 4332 Spann, Kim 43:35.6 15:51 42:45.9 43 F Nunnelly TN
21 4274 Jarrett, Michelle 43:36.0 15:51 42:46.3 43 F Columbia TN
22 4265 Gunter, Anita 43:37.0 15:52 42:46.9 42 F Spring City TN
23 4068 Hawkins, Kimberly 44:30.0 16:11 43:56.0 42 F Ringgold GA Team CMB
24 4368 Worley, Jennifer 45:58.5 16:43 45:39.3 41 F Dunlap TN
25 3 Burklow, April 46:52.2 17:03 46:14.9 41 F Ooltewah TN Anne's Stars
26 4218 Bonvento, Michele 1:08:12.1 24:48 1:07:26.9 42 F Belews Creek NC
FEMALE 45-49 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4503 Newsom, Trish 22:43.2 8:16 22:42.9 45 F
2 4385 McDade, Connie 24:16.2 8:49 24:15.1 49 F Signal Mountain TN
3 4409 Alexin, Kristin 25:32.7 9:17 25:06.9 48 F Chattanooga TN
4 4399 Newton, Raquel 26:12.4 9:32 26:11.2 45 F Signal Mountain TN
5 4420 Griffith, Lori 27:29.9 9:59 27:10.0 49 F Knoxville TN
6 4451 beasley, ziniah 28:42.7 10:26 28:21.4 47 F ooltewah TN
7 4319 Rather, Elizabeth 28:52.2 10:30 28:28.7 46 F Asheville NC
8 4280 King, Jennifer 29:32.5 10:44 29:23.3 47 F Strawberry plains TN
9 4336 Stout, Jeannine 29:44.2 10:49 29:35.6 46 F Chattanooga TN
10 4291 Mason, Angela 30:56.0 11:15 30:41.0 45 F Seymour TN
11 4405 Luebbering, Beth 31:14.0 11:21 31:09.2 47 F Chattanooga TN
12 4285 Leahy, Tanya 31:34.0 11:29 31:15.3 45 F Heyworth IL
13 4389 Moultry, Lorna 31:56.1 11:37 31:38.9 48 F Chattanooga TN
14 4507 Carr, Felicity 33:16.2 12:06 33:15.5 48 F
15 4226 Burnside, Edith 33:35.8 12:13 32:49.8 49 F Parma OH
16 4408 Mahoney, Anne 37:48.7 13:45 37:11.5 49 F Chattanooga TN
17 4209 Baiz, Yvonne 37:54.9 13:47 37:36.3 48 F Ooltewah TN
18 4219 Brazil, Brenda 37:56.4 13:48 37:50.5 46 F Hoover AL
19 4260 Graves, Lea 37:56.6 13:48 37:50.8 49 F Bessemer AL
20 4424 Hood, Renee 41:43.2 15:10 41:00.6 45 F Chattanooga TN
21 4423 Wortman, Lori 41:43.3 15:10 41:00.5 46 F Chattanooga TN
22 28 Fine, Debbie 41:56.8 15:15 41:31.3 46 F Cohutta GA Anne's Stars
23 4008 Bryant, Robyn 42:48.8 15:34 42:33.4 48 F Rocky Face\ Georgia GA Team CMB
24 4205 Avery, Janet 45:59.3 16:43 45:50.7 49 F Oak Ridge TN AllMeds in Stride
25 4088 Cullum, Becky 46:28.2 16:54 45:50.9 49 F Signal Mtn TN Team CMB
26 46 Rusk, Britta 46:51.9 17:02 0:00.0 46 F Harrison TN Anne's Stars
27 4256 Galloway, Lori 47:42.7 17:21 47:20.0 45 F Weaver AL
28 4509 Thurman, Brigette 49:20.2 17:56 48:31.6 46 F
FEMALE 50-54 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4069 Bruner, Margie 22:22.3 8:08 22:19.0 53 F Dalton GA Team CMB
2 4253 Floyd, Jill 24:57.0 9:04 24:48.6 51 F Atlanta GA
3 4340 Thomas, Garnette 27:12.2 9:53 27:12.7 53 F Chattanooga TN
4 4476 Mogan, Julie 28:14.3 10:16 28:05.1 53 F Nashville TN
5 4251 Fleming, Carol 28:26.4 10:20 28:16.7 52 F MARTINEZ GA
6 4470 Siggers, Beth 29:05.7 10:35 28:47.1 50 F Ringgold GA
7 4277 Kellum, Jo 29:54.5 10:52 29:41.9 50 F Signal Mountain TN
8 4212 Barrett, Kathy 29:56.0 10:53 29:55.7 52 F White House TN
9 4238 Corrington, Suzanne 30:50.5 11:13 30:31.0 50 F Chattanooga TN
10 4006 Brown, Kim 31:19.8 11:23 31:11.3 52 F Chatsworth GA Team CMB
11 4230 Calhoun, Lena 33:55.6 12:20 33:55.0 54 F Ooltewah TN
12 4259 Gilmore, Barbara 35:49.4 13:01 35:48.8 50 F Franklin TN
13 4066 Atchley, Lori 36:43.1 13:21 36:03.2 50 F Hixson TN Team CMB
14 4358 Webber, Charlene 36:46.2 13:22 36:39.9 51 F Ooltewah TN
15 4392 Varnadoe, Kay 36:47.2 13:23 36:40.9 53 F Knoxville TN
16 38 Heaton, Pamela 39:37.7 14:24 38:02.2 54 F Montgomery AL Anne's Stars
17 4246 Faron, Marifides 40:53.3 14:52 40:34.4 50 F Downers Grove IL
18 4324 Ruhlman-Haslett, Janet 41:41.8 15:09 41:26.7 50 F Richmond MI I LOVE MY DAUGTHER
19 4010 Bryant, Ann 42:48.8 15:34 42:33.3 51 F Rocky Face GA Team CMB
20 4031 Taylor, Alisan 46:28.4 16:54 45:49.8 53 F Signal Mountain TN Team CMB
21 4073 Glenn, Darlene 46:28.5 16:54 45:50.0 54 F Chattanooga TN Team CMB
22 24 Thornton, Joy 46:50.9 17:02 45:57.8 51 F Ringgold GA Anne's Stars
23 4297 Melton, Laura 49:11.9 17:53 48:36.0 52 F Orlando FL
24 41 Wands, Kimberly 49:34.8 18:01 48:57.2 50 F Ooltewah TN Anne's Stars
FEMALE 55-59 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4255 Funderburk, Carolyn 25:30.4 9:16 25:28.7 55 F Chattanooga TN
2 4401 Clark, Lesa 30:08.8 10:57 29:56.0 55 F Dalton GA
3 4220 Brenton, Tersa 30:27.3 11:04 30:14.3 59 F Chattanooga TN
4 4466 White, Denise 30:57.4 11:15 30:39.0 57 F Ringgold GA
5 4472 Jensen, Charlotte 32:26.6 11:48 32:16.4 56 F Knoxville TN
6 4027 Pippin, Vicki 34:55.2 12:42 34:44.5 59 F Dalton GA Team CMB
7 4334 Stephenson, Lucy 35:59.8 13:05 35:51.3 59 F Kingston TN AllMeds in Stride
8 4254 Fry, Terri 36:55.1 13:25 36:49.0 56 F Bradenton FL
9 19 Robinson, Cindie 39:37.7 14:24 38:02.3 57 F Ringgold GA Anne's Stars
10 4306 Owens, Paula 46:17.2 16:50 45:58.5 59 F Soddy Daisy TN
11 1 Prettyman, Anne 46:49.8 17:01 46:14.9 57 F Ooltewah TN Anne's Stars
12 4222 Brown, Lizzy 49:32.6 18:01 48:47.6 55 F Lexington KY
13 4084 Merritt, Karren 59:55.4 21:47 59:38.7 55 F Ooltewah TN Team CMB
FEMALE 60-64 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4206 Baden, Sandra 34:24.8 12:31 33:38.3 63 F Nebo NC
2 6 Harrison, Ruth 34:50.5 12:40 33:58.7 64 F Ooltewah TN Anne's Stars
3 4067 Davis, Barbara 36:43.2 13:21 36:03.2 62 F Chattanooga TN Team CMB
4 22 Scheiblauer, Shari 46:52.6 17:03 45:52.6 63 F Powder Springs GA Anne's Stars
FEMALE 65-69 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4278 Kennedy, Linda 41:20.4 15:02 40:37.9 69 F Lilburn GA
2 4264 Grisham, Linda 50:14.1 18:16 50:07.6 65 F Winston GA
3 4442 Roza, Anne 51:40.8 18:47 51:09.5 68 F Signal Mountain TN
4 4025 Paulsen, Janey 59:48.3 21:45 59:30.7 65 F Chattanooga TN Team CMB
FEMALE 70 AND UP IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 4201 Allen, Paula 43:34.5 15:51 42:51.7 72 F Nashville TN
2 44 Lamar, Azaliea 47:48.6 17:23 46:54.2 75 F Ringgold GA Anne's Stars