2015 River Rat race 2.4 Mile
Position Bib # Name Gun Time Age Gender City State
TOP MALES OVERALL IN 2.4 MILE SWIM DIVISION - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 96 WILLIAMS, MILLER 49:23.8 27 M CHATTANOOGA TN
TOP FEMALES OVERALL IN 2.4 MILE SWIM DIVISION - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 180 JOUANNE, JENNY 48:17.4 25 F CHATTANOOGA TN
MALE 18-24 IN DIVISION 2.4 MILE SWIM - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 73 RAY, JON 1:01:58.6 22 M LELAND MS
MALE 25-29 IN DIVISION 2.4 MILE SWIM - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 46 MANOFSKY, DOUGLAS 52:04.8 26 M TN
2 1 ARSENAULT, CHRIS 1:03:04.3 28 M WOODSTOCK GA
3 74 RENNICK, CHANDLER 1:03:16.4 27 M TN
4 70 KOCH, SCOTT 1:04:59.7 29 M KNOXVILLE TN
MALE 30-34 IN DIVISION 2.4 MILE SWIM - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 132 GIBSON, KENDRICK 50:06.7 31 M CHATTANOOGA TN
2 4 BEETS, RANDALL 1:01:58.8 30 M MORGANTON NC
3 5 BESSLER, JAKE 1:06:28.3 31 M EVANSVILLE IN
MALE 35-39 IN DIVISION 2.4 MILE SWIM - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 40 KOCAK, MURAT 1:08:34.3 36 M GALLATIN TN
MALE 40-44 IN DIVISION 2.4 MILE SWIM - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 63 PATTON, KEVIN 59:30.1 44 M ATLANTA GA
2 45 LYNCH, KEVIN 1:03:33.1 43 M ORCHARD HILL GA
3 59 NUNNERY, JUSTIN 1:05:29.1 44 M GREENVILLE MS
4 51 MCCLURE, LEE 1:11:03.8 40 M ELLIJAY GA
5 91 TRIMBLE, MICHAEL 1:16:20.2 40 M LIBERTY TWP OH
6 83 SHEFFIELD, CARL 1:16:31.9 44 M CHATTANOOGA TN
MALE 45-49 IN DIVISION 2.4 MILE SWIM - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 35 HUCKEBY, ANTHONY 1:06:47.1 46 M WESTERVILLE OH
MALE 50-54 IN DIVISION 2.4 MILE SWIM - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 61 OBRIEN, EDWARD 1:00:31.5 52 M CHATTANOOGA TN
2 77 ROLLINS, ANDREW 1:01:22.0 51 M BATON ROUGE LA
3 34 HOOVER, KERYY 1:01:41.7 50 M RED BANK TN
4 82 SEAGE, TODD 1:02:09.2 52 M MURFREESBORO TN
5 85 SOLOMON, BARTON 1:02:18.5 51 M CHATTANOOGA TN
6 47 MAPLE, JOHN 1:03:19.6 52 M NASHVILLE TN
7 79 RUSSO, LORENZO 1:05:29.9 53 M ALPHARETTA GA
8 97 YETTER, BRIAN 1:07:01.5 52 M GRAYSON GA
9 80 SCHEUER, MARTIN 1:26:42.7 50 M LOUISVILLE KY
MALE 55-59 IN DIVISION 2.4 MILE SWIM - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 67 PIACENTINI, THOMAS 50:56.5 57 M TUCKER GA
2 88 TORRANCE, DOUGLAS 58:59.9 55 M SIGNAL MOUNTAIN TN
3 43 LOGGINS, RICK 59:18.0 55 M CHATTANOOGA TN
4 53 MORGAN, JAY 59:48.2 56 M WILDWOOD GA
5 32 HARWART, PAUL 1:04:29.5 58 M FLINTSTONE GA
6 14 CORRIGAN, THOMAS 1:04:45.5 59 M JOHNS CREEK GA
7 16 DE REGT, JAN 1:07:42.8 57 M HOLLANDALE MS
8 54 MORRISON, GARY 1:15:27.7 58 M CHATTANOOGA TN
MALE 60-64 IN DIVISION 2.4 MILE SWIM - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 187 WOODLIEF, PHILIP 1:06:24.7 61 M TN
2 55 MUSSER, MERLE 1:10:03.7 63 M COLLIERVILLE TN
MALE 65-69 IN DIVISION 2.4 MILE SWIM - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 10 BURBRIDGE, GEOFFREY 1:02:07.8 67 M LENOIR NC
MALE 70 AND OVER IN DIVISION 2.4 MILE SWIM - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 27 GREEN, JAMES 1:05:22.2 70 M ASHEVILLE NC
FEMALE 18-24 IN DIVISION 2.4 MILE SWIM - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 62 OBRIEN, MARGARET 1:00:41.9 22 F CHATTANOOGA TN
FEMALE 25-29 IN DIVISION 2.4 MILE SWIM - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 31 HARRISON, MELISSA 52:45.2 25 F NASHVILLE TN
2 21 EBERLE, KIRAN 55:00.0 27 F CHATTANOOGA TN
3 95 WARREN, MICHELLE 55:52.8 28 F LOOKOUT MOUNTAIN GA
4 22 FOLMAR, OLIVIA 1:02:27.3 28 F NASHVILLE TN
FEMALE 30-34 IN DIVISION 2.4 MILE SWIM - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 81 SCHLESINGER, KIRA 56:31.0 30 F NASHVILLE TN
2 84 SNELL, KINSEY 1:01:57.4 34 F LOGANVILLE GA
3 78 RUSH, REBECCA 1:02:48.5 30 F BLUE RIDGE GA
4 58 NORMAN, AMANDA 1:03:23.5 32 F SPRING CITY TN
5 71 PURCELL, KATRINA 1:10:01.8 33 F NEW YORK NY
6 50 MCCLAMB, LADAWN 1:10:02.6 33 F CHARLOTTE NC
FEMALE 35-39 IN DIVISION 2.4 MILE SWIM - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 42 LINDQUIST, CARRIE 51:33.9 39 F GASTONIA NC
2 9 BRISCOE, SHAWN 55:33.1 35 F RALEIGH NC
3 56 NEILL, JAMIE 58:32.0 35 F KNOXVILLE TN
4 72 RANDALL, KELLY 1:06:26.7 37 F BRENTWOOD TN
5 20 DIXON, ANGELA 1:06:27.4 38 F ATLANTA GA
6 48 MARKLEY, VICTORIA 1:10:35.0 38 F CHICAGO IL
7 8 BOND, ROBIN 1:13:41.8 38 F LELAND MS
8 39 KIDDER, MELISSA 1:15:39.5 36 F WESTERVILLE OH
9 90 TOWNSEND, KIM 1:16:11.6 37 F EVANSVILLE IN
FEMALE 40-44 IN DIVISION 2.4 MILE SWIM - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 64 PATTON, SALLY ANN 57:38.1 41 F ATLANTA GA
2 28 HARBAUGH, JENNIFER 58:33.9 43 F OWENS CROSSROADS AL
3 41 KURTENBACH, ANN 1:08:17.3 41 F DUBLIN OH
4 38 IMBALZANO ZEGAR, RENEE 1:09:38.2 40 F WEST CHESTER OH
5 144 JUDD, HOLLY 1:16:42.5 43 F MEMPHIS TN
FEMALE 45-49 IN DIVISION 2.4 MILE SWIM - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 3 BAKER, KAY 50:15.7 48 F CHATTANOOGA TN
2 49 MARTIN, JEAN 51:56.9 49 F MASON OH
3 44 LOVE, JENNI 56:31.3 48 F WEST CHESTER OH
4 2 BAKER, CELESTE 57:09.8 47 F GRAYSON GA
5 65 PATY, SAMANTHA 1:01:50.9 45 F CHATTANOOGA TN
6 18 DEBARDELABEN, DANA 1:12:01.8 45 F BROWNSBORO AL
7 29 HARMS, KRISTA 1:12:05.9 48 F ALBION IL
8 19 DEMERLY, ANNA 1:15:35.6 46 F BOONVILLE IN
9 33 HOOD, MARLA 1:17:15.2 46 F CHATTANOOGA TN
FEMALE 50-54 IN DIVISION 2.4 MILE SWIM - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 11 CAMERON, JOAN 1:03:28.2 54 F LIBERTY TWP OH
2 24 GELINEAU, MELISSA 1:03:51.3 51 F MILLS RIVER NC
3 17 DE REGT, MARJAN 1:04:19.4 52 F HOLLANDALE MS
4 25 GILBERT, LINDA 1:04:50.7 53 F LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH
5 57 NICCUM, CHERYL 1:17:41.4 54 F BLYTHEWOOD SC
6 66 Crovatt, Marlena 1:18:02.7 50 F Lexington SC
7 30 HARRINGTON, TERESA 1:24:36.7 54 F COLUMBIA SC
FEMALE 55-59 IN DIVISION 2.4 MILE SWIM - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 164 NELSON, MELISSA 1:00:12.4 58 F ATLANTA
2 52 MOORE, MARY 1:03:32.3 58 F IL
FEMALE 60-64 IN DIVISION 2.4 MILE SWIM - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 87 TOOTELL, BETSY 1:09:57.0 61 F LEWES DE