4/9(日) PPTQ2017#3京都 (スタンダード)
主催店舗:ミント渋谷店
参加人数:95人
スイスドロー7回戦+TOP8シングル3回戦

Standing by Rank at Round 7 : 2017/04/09 17:49:02

RankNamePointOppMw%Gw%OppGw%
1Sato, Tatsuo1960.634988.095254.7222
2Takami, Yuta1854.442266.666752.6625
3Ikeyama, Kei1851.176976.470647.336
4Miyake, Kyohei1764.691671.111161.4654
5Ito, Mizuki1762.040876.190556.2933
6Takahari, Hiroyuki1664.306166.666757.3016
7Katabira, Shoji1663.673575.555655.8828
8Satou, Naoki1661.67862.96358.3626
9Oguri, Kouhei1558.455863.157951.7309
10Higuchi, Yasuhiro1558.04766056.9936
11Hayasi, Syouta1555.714358.823554.661
12Li, Youchen1555.62366052.7098
13Xiao, Han1551.38161.111150.8826
14Tsuchiya, Hideaki1550.340163.157949.5452
15Sakuma, Yuto1547.571458.823546.2768
16Sakai, Yoshiki1544.943366.666746.6124
17Sugimori, Daisuke1266.21435063.2089
18Suzuki, Akiyoshi1261.111162.558.8266
19Kashi, Touru1260.95245057.1601
20Kurosawa, Yuuki1256.34761.111149.3672
21Yoshizawa, Kouhei1255.462655.555651.4059
22Ito, Shinichi1254.10257.142950.5911
23Kidera, Seita1252.99325052.3366
24Yanagawa, Yuuki1252.65315051.9968
25Takeda, Hiroki1250.972852.941247.4696
26Kusanagi, Tatsuya1249.468357.142941.5954
27Uraya, Masamitsu1248.544256.2544.7991
28Senba, Kotaro1246.61955.555646.8088
29Yoshihara, Shinji1243.96375046.4112
30Ine, Ryosuke1238.75457.142939.7459
31Takakuwa, Minoru1058.806955.555652.6515
32Gotou, Hiroyuki1049.624448.717947.3843
33Yamauchi, Takashi963.945641.176560.6709
34Isozaki, Yuichi962.24495058.962
35Arai, Yusuke962.219154.545552.2287
36Ootsuka, Koutarou958.571461.538553.5524
37Nakamichi, Daisuke958.095258.333358.0033
38Yamada, Toshihiro957.552453.333354.2424
39Kotouge, Tatsuya957.063543.7555.4784
40Takamatsu, Hiroomi955.619153.846257.4359
41Yin, Hongrui952.285742.105350.3916
42Neki, Haruyuki951.38142.105351.2926
43Iwasaki, Mitsumasa949.68035048.5492
44Yuasa, Kentarou946.028653.846247.9176
45Takahashi, Akira943.03444.444442.5398
46Watanabe, Yuta942.48415045.3311
47Mituyasu, Yuki942.152458.333340.2335
48Samejima, Ippei941.353752.941237.1625
49Nobe, Hiroyuki746.163340.740748.7928
50Hasegawa, Atusi743.442243.137344.3527
51Oomori, Yasutomo669.523841.666762.6689
52Komatsu, Isamu662.857246.153859.5724
53Ishii, Taiyo662.53575051.9801
54Terada, Tsutomu659.619138.461553.7615
55Akatsuka, Hidenoru658.666753.846253.8248
56Omiya, Takahiro655.29137.551.8482
57Miyaguni, Musashi653.607254.545552.0602
58Ohashi, Gaku653.095254.545549.7711
59Yamada, Takuya652.342946.153848.5365
60Yoshifumi, Kojima651.388954.545548.8889
61Saitou, Tomoya651.265335.294153.105
62Inoue, Masaya651.190554.545552.1528
63Kimura, Minori649.961946.153843.5192
64Nishiyama, Takashi648.2554.545548.2932
65Ootani, Yosuke648.1314047.0854
66Akimoto, Taiki646.785754.545544.5913
67Kusanagi, Hikaru643.3695039.678
68Iwamura, Ryouichi642.777837.547.1634
69Takahashi, Toshirou641.761933.333342.5537
70Sato, Yuki641.535.714343.4824
71Tachibana, Korechika633.142844.444431.9505
72Yonemura, Tomomi362.857233.333358.049
73Hirabuki, Tomo359.523837.555.2189
74Nakada, Ryo359.523837.553.3333
75Shinoda, Akito357.93655053.8961
76Takeuchi, Ryota357.031828.571454.2328
77Nomura, Hidehiro355.714342.857155.2733
78Watanabe, Yuuki353.968337.553.8624
79Ushijima, Shun349.997431.2548.7422
80Nishizawa, Taichi348.885733.333340.9852
81Nagasato, Kotaro345.767228.571447.8351
82Yokomizo, Gouki344.333344.444438.2143
83Baba, Yukihiro344.333342.857132.244
84Matsumura, Takehiko341.952433.333343.4869
85Takaku, Takeshi064.28582057.5368
86Uesugi, Shunta061.904833.333350
87Kurihara, Yuuji060.714333.333357.8283
88Kawase, Takeshi058.57142055.6372
89Yokota, Kazuya055.185233.333347.3504
90Akita, Naoto053.33342051.6483
91Bandou, Jun'Ichirou049.8334045.2381
92Tanigawa, Fuuta048.57142050.8547
93Yamaguchi, Tomoyuki045.2381051.9841
94Akahoshi, Jun043.771416.666747.0529
95Hisano, Mikita041.66672047.2222