3/12(日) PWC Championship2017(スタンダード)
参加人数:88人
スイスドロー7回戦+TOP8シングル3回戦

Standing by Rank at Round 7 : 2017/03/12 17:42:58

RankNamePointOppMw%Gw%OppGw%
1Kawakami, Hiroshi1960.544272.222255.22
2Yanase, Kaname1854.374276.470650.7863
3Ishikawa, Shou1852.9667551.0067
4Okai, Toshiki1670.408263.157960.2895
5Itou, Motoaki1662.197366.666751.9795
6Higuchi, Akashi1662.197361.111156.3195
7Moriya, Daisuke1661.496664.705953.7469
8Arai, Yusuke1658.11576054.2782
9Yoshimori, Sho1565.986468.7558.5889
10Taura, Ryuji1562.244968.7556.5384
11Mitsunaga, Yuki1556.802763.157955.3081
12Ohori, Akihito1556.755162.553.0952
13Suzuki, Akiyoshi1556.05446052.3982
14Saito, Toru1554.714363.157951.0497
15Senba, Kotaro1554.353757.894751.5705
16Miyake, Kyohei1552.673561.111150.377
17Oomura, Takashi1551.265368.7549.1626
18Ichikawa, Takayoshi1550.292561.111152.1232
19Fujii, Yuusaku1548.571464.705950.7912
20Okauchi, Yuuta1548.204166.666745.3869
21Kazaoka, Nicholle1265.986455.555661.2424
22Ohtani, Yuya1265.64635060.8147
23Hayakawa, Naoki1259.47625055.8845
24Wada, Yusuke1259.42865056.1813
25Matsumura, Takehiko1256.006852.38155.0934
26Yamakawa, Akihiro1255.44225052.7538
27Takamatsu, Hiroomi1254.03456.2548.5096
28Itou, Makoto1253.285758.823551.6814
29Ooi, Masaki1252.9665051.8398
30Manaka, Akihiro1252.925255.555651.4201
31Tsukamoto, Tatsushi1250.22455047.0262
32Satou, Kenji1249.83675049.3108
33Matsumoto, Takeshi1247.84355547.053
34Adachi, Naohiko1246.823152.631649.3005
35Kutsuna, Yohei1245.80275048.2776
36Suzuki, Masahiro1244.462644.444448.4944
37Maryu, Sotaro1243.714357.894742.722
38Kojima, Yoshifumi968.25446.666759.1594
39Takaoka, Yusuke964.285743.7559.0031
40Makigano, Motohiro961.857243.7555.2404
41Takano, Shota957.8815053.9093
42Oikawa, Hakudo957.46035049.488
43Nakamura, Hajime955.02385053.3038
44Umeki, Ryo952.9665051.1905
45Takesue, Chikara951.904857.142952.5899
46Sato, Kimihiko951.877652.941248.2156
47Sasao, Yuusuke950.63275047.6474
48Sunada, Shougo949.22455047.5451
49Nakamichi, Daisuke949.108941.176543.5918
50Nakamura, Sara948.884444.444446.169
51Mishima, Wataru948.816346.666749.3705
52Yoshida, Yutarou947.795937.549.4633
53Nakamichi, Yuko945.387843.7544.9227
54Kawase, Takeshi944.367438.888944.9834
55Kitajima, Ryoko939.94564540.5772
56Kidera, Seita658.2554.545551.1111
57Murata, Shunya657.404843.7554.2725
58Mituyasu, Yuki657.142941.666752.8226
59Naono, Shuichi653.119143.7549.0266
60Tamai, Toshimasa653.11937.551.8791
61Satou, Yoshikazu652.285746.153849.378
62Ishihara, Jun652.142955.555649.6572
63Kaga, Hiroyuki651.58335048.4071
64Mita, Ryoichi651.244938.888948.7577
65Saida, Toshihiro650.342945.454545.9517
66Satou, Fumihiko649.866733.333348.1793
67Mizui, Tomoyuki646.55136.842145.1382
68Tatsumi, Kouji646.14284047.3611
69Suzuki, Gou644.695241.666746.1786
70Kanekiyo, Ryusuke642.666744.444441.8159
71Utsunomiya, Takumi641.228642.857143.307
72Yoshizawa, Kaoru639.841.666744.6536
73Fukaya, Yuta639.771436.363644.6556
74Houjo, Chihiro638.272133.333339.0675
75Iso, Toshiharu357.142945.454550.817
76Kubota, Hirofumi357.087329.411853.5489
77Asakura, Takumi351.238133.333346.3561
78Mitsui, Hideo351.107241.666748.75
79Yonemura, Tomomi349.785735.294147.8526
80Ohno, Isao349.457130.769251.1111
81Nakada, Ryo347.92863041.859
82Ishino, Takuya340.314330.769243.568
83Ooneda, Yoshihiro339.714336.363643.6748
84Tanaka, Mami337.838142.857138.7608
85Shibata, Ryouto335.46434037.9167
86Sato, Tatsuo06027.272756.7416
87Ogawa, Norihisa047.53572045.3544
88Satou, Masayoshi041.52042.8125