Lastplanet G06 Teams

name age region club city notes fall.league win.league spr.league other
5 4H Solo G06 G06 OR PTT G05 Div 1 Red Spr OYS G06 Premier
47 Albion SC Academy G06 G06 CAS
54 Anaheim Surf EGSL G06 G06 CAS Whitfield 2016
104 ASE Emerald G06 G06 WA Academy of Soccer Excellence Pasco Clark 2016 PSPL WSPL 1 U11 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U12 WA Cup U11 Gold U11
108 ASE Hanson G06 G06 WA PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U11 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U11
109 ASE Hat Tricksters G06 G06 WA Academy of Soccer Excellence Pasco PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U11 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U11
131 Ashland SC Rockers G06 G06 OR Ashland SC Ashland maybe g05 SOCL Pacific Crest U12
163 Basin Utd Avalanche G06 G06 OR Basin United SC (BUSC) Klamath Falls maybe g05 SOCL Pacific Crest U12
174 Basin Utd Surge G06 G06 OR Basin United SC (BUSC) Klamath Falls maybe g05 SOCL Pacific Crest U12
183 Beach FC Gold G06 G06 CAS Perez 2016
191 Beach FC SB G06 G06 CAS
203 Bellevue United Lee G06 G06 WA Bellevue Youth SC Bellevue Lee 2016 NPSL Div 2 (06) U11 Founders Cup G06 Div A
209 Bend FC Timbers Bachelor G06 G06 OR Bend FC Bend PTT G06 Div 1 White Spr OYS G06 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup G06
212 Bend FC Timbers Deschutes G06 G06 OR Bend FC Bend PTT G06 Div 1 Red Spr OYS G06 Div 1 Red OYS Presidents Cup G06
221 Bend FC Timbers Sparks G06 G06 OR Bend FC Bend Spr OYS G06 Div 2 Orange
239 BIFC Blue G06 G06 WA Bainbridge Island FC Bainbridge NPSL Div 2 (06) U11
253 Blackhills FC Black G06 G06 WA Blackhills FC Olympia RCL G06 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 1
300 Breakers Red Averett G06 G06 WA Breakers SC Spokane Averett 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U11 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U11
301 Breakers Red Christy G06 G06 WA Breakers SC Spokane Christy 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U11 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U11
305 Breakers Red Tobin G06 G06 WA Breakers SC Spokane Tobin 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U11 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U11
322 BSC Hood River Black G06 G06 OR Bridlemile SC Hood River PTT G06 Div 2 East
334 BSC Portland Black G06 G06 OR Bridlemile SC Portland PTT G06 Div 1 White Spr OYS G06 Div 1 White
345 BSC Portland Gold G06 G06 OR Bridlemile SC Portland PTT G06 Div 2 West Spr OYS G06 Div 2 Orange
408 Canyon Optimist Inferno G06 G06 ID Idaho D3 U11 South U11 Spr Idaho D3 U11 South
414 Capital FC Timbers Black G06 G06 OR Cascade Futbol Club/Capital FC Salem PTT G06 Div 1 Red Spr OYS G06 Div 1 Red OYS Presidents Cup G06
440 Cascade FC Green G06 G06 WA Cascade FC Snoqualmie PSPL Classic 2 U11 Spr PSPL SuperLeague U11 WA Cup U11 Silver U11
467 CBYSA Allen G06 G06 WA Columbia Basin Youth Soccer Assoc. PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U11
478 CDA Slammers FC G06 G06 CAS Salazar 2016
563 Cheney Storm FC G06 G06 WA Cheney Storm FC Cheney Klauss 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U11 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U11
571 Chilliwack FC Selects G06 G06 BC
596 Coastal FC Royals G06 G06 BC Coastal FC
668 Crossfire OR CUSC Cosmos G06 G06 OR Crossfire Oregon Clackamas PTT G06 Premier
675 Crossfire OR CUSC Red G06 G06 OR Crossfire Oregon Clackamas Watts 2016 Spr OYS G06 Premier OYS State Cup G06
682 Crossfire OR LOSC Blue I-II G06 G06 OR Crossfire Oregon Lake Oswego
686 Crossfire OR LOSC Blue I G06 G06 OR Crossfire Oregon Lake Oswego PTT G06 Div 1 Red Spr OYS G06 Premier OYS State Cup G06
690 Crossfire OR LOSC Blue II G06 G06 OR Crossfire Oregon Lake Oswego PTT G06 Div 2 South Spr OYS G06 Div 2 Yellow OYS Founders Cup G06
699 Crossfire OR SSC Blue I G06 G06 OR Crossfire Oregon Tigard PTT G06 Div 2 South Spr OYS G06 Div 2 Red OYS Founders Cup G06
721 Crossfire OR WUSC -Unk G06 G06 OR Crossfire Oregon West Linn
724 Crossfire OR WUSC Navy G06 G06 OR Crossfire Oregon West Linn PTT G06 Div 1 White Spr OYS G06 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup G06
727 Crossfire OR WUSC Red G06 G06 OR Crossfire Oregon West Linn PTT G06 Div 2 South Spr OYS G06 Div 2 Yellow OYS Founders Cup G06
731 Crossfire OR WUSC White G06 G06 OR Crossfire Oregon West Linn PTT G06 Premier Spr OYS G06 Premier OYS State Cup G06
742 Crossfire Premier A G06 G06 WA Crossfire Premier Redmond Crum 2016 RCL G06 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 1 NWCL 06, WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 1
751 Crossfire Premier B G06 G06 WA Crossfire Premier Redmond RCL G06 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 1
755 Crossfire Premier C G06 G06 WA Crossfire Premier Redmond RCL G06 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 2
764 Crossfire Select Baba G06 G06 WA Crossfire Select Redmond NPSL Div 1 (06) U11 Spr NPSL (06) Div 1 U11 Founders Cup G06 Div A
768 Crossfire Select Bishop G06 G06 WA Crossfire Select Redmond Spr NPSL (06) Div 1 U11
774 Crossfire Select Gold-Zein G06 G06 WA Crossfire Select Redmond NPSL Div 1 (06) U11 Founders Cup G06 Div A
777 Crossfire Select Leskinen G06 G06 WA Crossfire Select Redmond NPSL Div 2 (06) U11 Spr NPSL (06) Div 2 U11
800 CSC Storm G06 G06 OR Corvallis SC Corvallis PTT G06 Div 1 Red Spr OYS G06 Div 1 Red OYS Presidents Cup G06
838 CWSA Navy G06 G06 WA Central Washington Soccer Academy Yakima Bakker 2016 PSPL Classic 1 U11, PSPL Classic 2 U11 Spr PSPL SuperLeague U11 WA Cup U11 Gold U11
853 CYSA Timber Barons Green G06 G06 WA Cowlitz Youth Soccer Assoc. Kelso Anderson 2016 PTT G06 Div 1 White Spr OYS G06 Div 1 Red
863 Dallas Sting Black G06 G06 TX
884 De Anza Force Pre-ECNL G06 G06 CAN
914 Dragons FC G06 G06 WA Dragons FC Seattle PSPL Classic 2 U11 Spr PSPL Classic U11
916 Eagleclaw FA Blue Eagles G06 G06 WA PSPL Classic 2 U11 Spr PSPL Copa U11
927 Eagles SC EGSL G06 G06 CAS
946 Eastside FC Blue G06 G06 WA Eastside FC Preston RCL G06 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 3
954 Eastside FC Grey G06 G06 WA Eastside FC Preston RCL G06 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 3
955 Eastside FC Purple G06 G06 WA Eastside FC Preston RCL G06 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 2
962 Eastside FC Red G06 G06 WA Eastside FC Preston RCL G06 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 1 WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 1
971 Eastside FC White G06 G06 WA Eastside FC Preston RCL G06 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 1 WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 1
978 Eastside Timbers -Unk G06 G06 OR Eastside Timbers Gresham
985 Eastside Timbers Black G06 G06 OR Eastside Timbers Gresham Rosenborg PTT G06 Div 2 East Spr OYS G06 Div 2 Orange OYS Founders Cup G06
988 Eastside Timbers Pool G06 G06 OR Eastside Timbers Gresham Rosenborg
995 Eastside Timbers Red G06 G06 OR Eastside Timbers Gresham PTT G06 Div 1 Red Spr OYS G06 Div 1 Red
1018 Ellensburg Elite G06 G06 WA Ellensburg PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U11 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U11
1028 Emerald City FC Green G06 G06 WA Emerald City FC Seattle PSPL Classic 2 U11 Spr PSPL Copa U11 WA Cup U11 Bronze U11
1036 Endeavour Soccer Academy G06 G06 WA Huberdeau 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U11 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U11
1044 EPIC G06 G06 BC
1048 ETFC Arsenal -Unk G06 G06 OR Eugene Timbers FC Eugene
1049 ETFC Arsenal Black G06 G06 OR Eugene Timbers FC Eugene PTT G06 Premier Spr OYS G06 Div 1 Red
1050 ETFC Arsenal Red G06 G06 OR Eugene Timbers FC Eugene PTT G06 Div 1 White Spr OYS G06 Div 2 Yellow OYS Presidents Cup G06
1077 FC Bellevue G06 G06 WA Bellevue Spr PSPL Classic U11 WA Cup U11 Bronze U11
1086 FC Columbia County G06 G06 OR PTT G06 Div 2 West Spr OYS G06 Div 2 Orange OYS Founders Cup G06
1110 FC Golden State PDA G06 G06 CAN
1141 FC Nova Gold AH G06 G06 ID FC Nova SC Boise Idaho D3 U11 North U11, Idaho D3 U12 North U12 Spr Idaho D3 U11 North, Spr Idaho D3 U12 South NWCL 06
1144 FC Nova Gold JV G06 G06 ID FC Nova SC Boise Idaho D3 U11 North U11, Idaho D3 U12 North U12 Spr Idaho D3 U11 North, Spr Idaho D3 U12 South NWCL 06
1146 FC Nova Gold TP G06 G06 ID FC Nova SC Boise Idaho D3 U11 North U11, Idaho D3 U12 North U12 Spr Idaho D3 U11 North, Spr Idaho D3 U12 South
1180 FC Nova Red SB G06 G06 ID FC Nova SC Boise Idaho D3 U11 South U11 Spr Idaho D3 U11 South
1181 FC Nova Red SH G06 G06 ID FC Nova SC Boise Idaho D3 U11 South U11 Spr Idaho D3 U11 South
1208 FC Portland Navy G06 G06 OR FC Portland Portland PTT G06 Premier Spr OYS G06 Premier NWCL 06, OYS State Cup G06
1214 FC Portland Red G06 G06 OR FC Portland Portland PTT G06 Div 2 West Spr OYS G06 Div 2 Red OYS Founders Cup G06
1222 FC Portland White G06 G06 OR FC Portland Portland PTT G06 Div 1 White Spr OYS G06 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup G06
1244 FC Salmon Creek Nemesis White G06 G06 WA FC Salmon Creek Salmon Creek PTT G06 Div 2 East Spr OYS G06 Div 2 Orange
1253 FC Spokane Black Bliss G06 G06 WA FC Spokane Spokane IPL West U11, IPL East U11 Spr IPL East U11
1256 FC Spokane Black McGarity G06 G06 WA FC Spokane Spokane McGarity 2016 IPL West U11, IPL East U11 Spr IPL West U11
1258 FC Spokane Black Reidt G06 G06 WA FC Spokane Spokane McGarity 2016 IPL East U11 Spr IPL West U11
1260 FC Spokane Black Slack G06 G06 WA FC Spokane Spokane Slack 2016
1276 FC West G06 G06 OR FC West Forest Grove PTT G06 Div 2 West
1326 FME Fusion G06 G06 WA Fife Milton Edgewood Fife NPSL Div 3 (06) U11
1359 FPSC Fury Black G06 G06 WA Franklin Pierce SC Tacoma PSPL WSPL 1 U11 Spr PSPL Classic U11 WA Cup U11 Silver U11
1380 FSC Roses -Unk G06 G06 OR
1384 FSC Roses Red G06 G06 OR PTT G06 Div 2 West Spr OYS G06 Div 2 Orange
1388 FSC Roses White G06 G06 OR PTT G06 Div 1 Red Spr OYS G06 Div 1 White OYS Founders Cup G06
1397 Fuerza FC Academy G06 G06 WA Fuerza FC Marysville PSPL Copa Red U11
1427 FWFC Blue G06 G06 WA Federal Way FC Federal Way RCL G06 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 1 WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 1
1434 FWFC Grey G06 G06 WA Federal Way FC Federal Way
1449 FWFC White G06 G06 WA Federal Way FC Federal Way RCL G06 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 3
1480 Grants Pass YSC Blue G06 G06 OR Grants Pass Youth SC Grants Pass SOCL Pacific Crest U12
1491 Grants Pass YSC White G06 G06 OR Grants Pass Youth SC Grants Pass SOCL Pacific Crest U12
1507 GS Surf A G06 G06 WA Greater Seattle Surf Bothel RCL G06 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 1
1516 GS Surf B G06 G06 WA Greater Seattle Surf Bothel RCL G06 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 2
1523 GS Surf C G06 G06 WA Greater Seattle Surf Bothel RCL G06 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 3
1532 Hammers FC Black G06 G06 WA Hammers FC Bellingham
1547 Harbor Premier Green G06 G06 WA Harbor FC Gig Harbor RCL G06 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 2
1555 Harbor Premier White G06 G06 WA Harbor FC Gig Harbor RCL G06 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 3
1567 Hawaii Rush G06 G06 HI
1570 Hawks SC G06 G06 WA Pullman Brozik 2016 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U11
1592 Heat FC MH G06 G06 NV
1627 Highline Select G06 G06 WA Highline Select Burien Bradshaw 2016 NPSL Div 2 (06) U11 Founders Cup G06 Div A
1649 HSC Lioness G06 G06 OR Hillsboro Soccer Club Hillsboro PTT G06 Div 1 White Spr OYS G06 Div 1 Red OYS Presidents Cup G06
1652 HSC Newberg G06 G06 OR Hillsboro Soccer Club Hillsboro PTT G06 Div 2 South Spr OYS G06 Div 2 Yellow
1695 Idaho Rush Black G06 G06 ID Idaho Rush SC Boise Idaho D3 U11 South U11 Spr Idaho D3 U11 South
1701 Idaho Rush Blue G06 G06 ID Idaho Rush SC Boise Idaho D3 U11 North U11, Idaho D3 U12 North U12 NWCL 06
1727 Idaho Storm Blast G06 G06 ID Idaho D3 U11 South U11 Spr Idaho D3 U11 South
1753 Indie Chicas Cyan G06 G06 ID Indie Chicas FC Eagle Idaho D3 U11 South U11 Spr Idaho D3 U11 South
1761 Indie Chicas Lime G06 G06 ID Indie Chicas FC Eagle Idaho D3 U11 North U11, Idaho D3 U12 North U12 Spr Idaho D3 U11 North, Spr Idaho D3 U12 South NWCL 06
1778 Irvine Slammers EGSL G06 G06 CAN
1798 ISC Gunners A G06 G06 WA Issaquah SC Issaquah PSPL WSPL 1 U11 Spr PSPL Classic 1 U12 NWCL 06, WA Cup U11 Gold U11
1808 ISC Gunners B G06 G06 WA Issaquah SC Issaquah PSPL Classic 1 U11 Spr PSPL Copa U11 WA Cup U11 Bronze U11
1822 ISC Gunners Select G06 G06 WA Issaquah SC Issaquah PSPL Copa Blue U11 Spr PSPL Copa U11
1832 Jackson Hole United G06 G06 WY Jackson Hole
1846 Just For Kicks G06 G06 WA
1881 Kent United Green G06 G06 WA Kent United Kent NPSL Div 2 (06) U11 Spr NPSL (06) Div 2 U11 Founders Cup G06 Div A
1925 Kitsap Alliance Red G06 G06 WA Westsound FC Silverdale Westsound Red
1946 LA Galaxy San Diego G06 G06 CAS
1947 LA Galaxy SB Elite 1 G06 G06 CAS
1955 LA Galaxy SB G06 G06 CAS
1998 Lady Kickers G06 G06 ID Spr Idaho D3 U11 South
2011 Lake Hills Shadow G06 G06 WA Lake Hills SC Bellevue NPSL Div 3 (06) U11 Founders Cup G06 Div A
2088 Legends FC G06 G06 CAS
2103 Lethbridge FC G06 G06 BC Lauzon 2016
2138 LYS Red Cheetahs G06 G06 OR PTT G06 Div 2 West Spr OYS G06 Div 2 Yellow OYS Founders Cup G06
2206 MIFC Eagles G06 G06 WA Mercer Island FC Mercer Island
2215 MIFC Islanders G06 G06 WA Mercer Island FC Mercer Island NPSL Div 3 (06) U11
2255 Molalla YS Mayhem G06 G06 OR Molalla PTT G06 Div 2 South Spr OYS G06 Div 2 Yellow
2300 MRFC Blue G06 G06 WA Mount Rainier FC Bonney Lake Reynolds 2016 PSPL Classic 1 U11 Spr PSPL SuperLeague U11 WA Cup U11 Gold U11
2307 MRFC White G06 G06 WA Mount Rainier FC Bonney Lake Madill 2016 PSPL Copa Blue U11 Spr PSPL Copa U11
2339 Mustang SC Black G06 G06 CAN
2346 Mustang SC Elite G06 G06 CAN
2349 Mustang SC Red G06 G06 CAN
2369 MVLA Roma Blue G06 G06 CAN
2379 MVP Marauders Navy G06 G06 WA Maple Valley Premier SC Maple Valley PSPL Classic 1 U11 Spr PSPL Classic U11 WA Cup U11 Silver U11
2387 MVP Marauders White G06 G06 WA Maple Valley Premier SC Maple Valley PSPL Copa Blue U11 Spr PSPL Copa U11 WA Cup U11 Bronze U11
2413 NC Alliance FC G06 G06 WA PSPL WSPL 1 U11 Spr PSPL SuperLeague U11
2433 NEU Black G06 G06 OR Northeast United Portland PTT G06 Div 1 Red Spr OYS G06 Div 1 White
2437 NEU Blue G06 G06 OR Northeast United Portland PTT G06 Premier Spr OYS G06 Premier OYS State Cup G06
2448 NEU Silver G06 G06 OR Northeast United Portland PTT G06 Div 2 East Spr OYS G06 Div 2 Yellow OYS Founders Cup G06
2454 NEU White G06 G06 OR Northeast United Portland PTT G06 Premier Spr OYS G06 Premier NWCL 06, OYS State Cup G06
2468 Newport FC G06 G06 WA Newport Youth SC Bellevue NPSL Div 3 (06) U11
2501 Normandy Park SC Blue G06 G06 WA Normandy Park SC Tukwila PSPL Copa Red U11
2503 Norpoint FC Cobras G06 G06 WA Norpoint FC Tacoma
2518 Nortac Sparta Red G06 G06 WA FC Tacoma Tacoma PSPL WSPL 1 U11 Spr PSPL SuperLeague U11
2522 Nortac Sparta White G06 G06 WA FC Tacoma Tacoma PSPL Copa Blue U11 Spr PSPL Classic U11
2561 NPSA Titans Navy G06 G06 WA Nowland Premier SA Bellevue Spr PSPL Copa U11 WA Cup U11 Bronze U11
2565 NPSA Titans Navy Mercer Island G06 G06 WA Nowland Premier SA Mercer Island PSPL Copa Red U11
2581 NSC Genesis G06 G06 WA North Shore SC Woodinvile NPSL Div 1 (06) U11 Founders Cup G06 Div A
2586 NSC Impact Black G06 G06 WA North Shore SC Woodinvile NPSL Div 3 (06) U11
2595 NSC Storm White G06 G06 WA North Shore SC Woodinvile NPSL Div 2 (06) U11
2602 NSGS Academy Berry G06 G06 BC
2603 NSGS Academy G06 G06 BC
2628 NW United Black G06 G06 WA NW United FC Burlington RCL G06 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 2
2633 NW United Red G06 G06 WA NW United FC Burlington RCL G06 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 3
2652 Oregon City Ambush G06 G06 OR PTT G06 Div 1 Red Spr OYS G06 Div 1 White
2676 Pacific FC Avalanche G06 G06 WA Pacific FC Battleground Staley 2016 PTT G06 Div 2 East Spr OYS G06 Div 2 Red OYS Founders Cup G06
2686 Pacific FC Earthquakes G06 G06 WA Pacific FC Battleground PTT G06 Div 1 Red Spr OYS G06 Div 1 Red OYS Founders Cup G06
2709 Pacific FC Spirit G06 G06 WA Pacific FC Battleground PTT G06 Div 2 East Spr OYS G06 Div 2 Red OYS Founders Cup G06
2726 PacNW Blue G06 G06 WA Pacific Northwest SC Tukwila RCL G06 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 2
2732 PacNW Gold G06 G06 WA Pacific Northwest SC Tukwila RCL G06 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 3
2739 PacNW Maroon G06 G06 WA Pacific Northwest SC Tukwila RCL G06 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 1
2748 PacNW White G06 G06 WA Pacific Northwest SC Tukwila RCL G06 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 3
2772 PCEFC Blaze -Unk G06 G06 BC
2791 PCU Black G06 G06 OR Portland City United SC Portland PTT G06 Div 1 White Spr OYS G06 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup G06
2805 PCU Red G06 G06 OR Portland City United SC Portland PTT G06 Premier Spr OYS G06 Premier OYS State Cup G06
2814 PCU White G06 G06 OR Portland City United SC Portland PTT G06 Div 2 East Spr OYS G06 Div 2 Yellow OYS Founders Cup G06
2889 Preston GM Langley FC G06 G06 BC
2916 PSA Force G06 G06 WA Pilchuck Soccer Alliance Marysville McIntosh 2016 NPSL Div 1 (06) U11
2955 PVSC United Hotshots G06 G06 ID
3028 Rebels SC Gold G06 G06 CAS
3040 Richmond FC Red Devils G06 G06 BC
3057 Rock Springs Avengers G06 G06 WY
3079 Rogue Valley Timbers Red G06 G06 OR Rogue Valley SC Medford SOCL Pacific Crest U12
3088 Rogue Valley Timbers White G06 G06 OR Rogue Valley SC Medford SOCL Pacific Crest U12
3126 RV Slammers Orange G06 G06 WA Rainier Valley Slammers Auburn NPSL Div 2 (06) U11 Spr NPSL (06) Div 2 U11 WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 2
3164 San Diego Surf Academy EGSL G06 G06 CAS
3171 San Diego Surf Academy G06 G06 CAS
3196 San Juan SC Spirits Blue G06 G06 CAN
3278 Seattle Celtic Black G06 G06 WA Seattle Celtic Seattle PSPL Copa Red U11 Spr PSPL Copa U11
3287 Seattle Celtic Green G06 G06 WA Seattle Celtic Seattle PSPL WSPL 1 U11 Spr PSPL SuperLeague U11
3294 Seattle Celtic Orange G06 G06 WA Seattle Celtic Seattle PSPL Copa Red U11 Spr PSPL Copa U11
3301 Seattle Celtic White G06 G06 WA Seattle Celtic Seattle PSPL Classic 1 U11, PSPL Classic 2 U11 Spr PSPL Classic U11 WA Cup U11 Silver U11
3314 Seattle United Copa G06 G06 WA Seattle United Premier Seattle RCL G06 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 1 WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 1
3326 Seattle United NE Blue G06 G06 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle NPSL Div 1 (06) U11 Spr NPSL (06) Div 1 U11 Founders Cup G06 Div A
3331 Seattle United NE White G06 G06 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle NPSL Div 3 (06) U11
3348 Seattle United S Blue G06 G06 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle NPSL Div 1 (06) U11 Spr NPSL (06) Div 1 U11
3362 Seattle United Shoreline Blue G06 G06 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle NPSL Div 1 (06) U11 Spr NPSL (06) Div 1 U11 Founders Cup G06 Div A
3373 Seattle United Tango G06 G06 WA Seattle United Premier Seattle RCL G06 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 1 WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 1
3382 Seattle United W Blue G06 G06 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle NPSL Div 2 (06) U11 Spr NPSL (06) Div 2 U11 Founders Cup G06 Div A
3393 SESC Pumas G06 G06 OR Southest SC PTT G06 Div 2 East Spr OYS G06 Div 2 Orange OYS Founders Cup G06
3401 SGESC Fusion -Unk G06 G06 WA Spanaway Graham Eatonville SC Graham
3414 SGESC Fusion Navy G06 G06 WA Spanaway Graham Eatonville SC Graham PSPL Copa Blue U11
3420 SGESC Fusion White G06 G06 WA Spanaway Graham Eatonville SC Graham PSPL Copa Blue U11
3493 Snohomish United Black G06 G06 WA Snohomish Youth SC Snohomish RCL G06 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 3
3507 So Cal Blue Holley G06 G06 CAS
3519 So Cal Blues SC Rennie G06 G06 CAS
3539 Solar Chelsea SC Black G06 G06 TXN Springate 2016
3544 Solar Chelsea SC Red G06 G06 TXN
3552 South Delta Destroyers G06 G06 BC
3573 Southlake Select Red G06 G06 WA Southlake Select Renton was SCORE NPSL Div 3 (06) U11 Founders Cup G06 Div A
3598 Spokane Foxes Dreher G06 G06 WA Spokane Foxes FC Spokane PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U11 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U11
3601 Spokane Foxes Mayhem G06 G06 WA Spokane Foxes FC Spokane Peterson 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U11 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U11
3623 Spokane Sounders A G06 G06 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane
3627 Spokane Sounders A North G06 G06 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane IPL East U11 Spr IPL East U11
3629 Spokane Sounders A South G06 G06 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane IPL West U11, IPL East U11 Spr IPL East U11
3631 Spokane Sounders A Valley G06 G06 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane IPL West U11, IPL East U11, IPL East U12 NWCL 06, WA Cup U11 Gold U11, WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 1
3640 Spokane Sounders B Valley G06 G06 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane IPL East U11 Spr IPL East U11
3670 SSC Shadow United Atkinson G06 G06 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane IPL West U11, IPL East U11 Spr IPL West U11
3675 SSC Shadow United White G06 G06 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane IPL West U11, IPL East U11 Spr IPL West U11
3691 Sting SC Timbers Green G06 G06 ID IPL West U11, IPL East U11 Spr IPL East U11
3697 Sting SC Timbers Yellow G06 G06 ID IPL West U11, IPL East U11 Spr IPL East U11
3705 Storm King G06 G06 WA Storm King SC Port Angeles
3721 Strikers FC OC EGSL G06 G06 CAS
3726 STU Evolution Black G06 G06 WA South Tacoma United Dean 2016 NPSL Div 2 (06) U11
3734 Sun Valley Blue G06 G06 ID Sun Valley Spr Idaho D3 U11 South
3745 Surf SC Hawaii White G06 G06 HI
3771 Table Rock Punishers G06 G06 OR SOCL Pacific Crest U12
3792 TC United Navy G06 G06 WA Thurston County United Lacey Crow 2016 PSPL Classic 1 U11 Spr PSPL SuperLeague U11 WA Cup U11 Gold U11
3815 TFA Willamette G06 G06 OR OYS Founders Cup G06
3852 Three Rivers SC Black G06 G06 WA Three Rivers SC Pasco PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U11 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U11
3875 THUSC -Unk G06 G06 OR Tualatin Hills United SC Tualatin Hills
3879 THUSC Hydrogen G06 G06 OR Tualatin Hills United SC Tualatin Hills PTT G06 Premier Spr OYS G06 Premier NWCL 06, OYS State Cup G06
3887 THUSC Nitrogen White G06 G06 OR Tualatin Hills United SC Tualatin Hills PTT G06 Div 2 West Spr OYS G06 Div 2 Red OYS Founders Cup G06
3888 THUSC Nobelium G06 G06 OR Tualatin Hills United SC Tualatin Hills PTT G06 Div 2 South Spr OYS G06 Div 2 Yellow OYS Founders Cup G06
3890 THUSC Oxygen G06 G06 OR Tualatin Hills United SC Tualatin Hills PTT G06 Div 1 White Spr OYS G06 Div 2 Red OYS Founders Cup G06
3899 THUSC Tungsten G06 G06 OR Tualatin Hills United SC Tualatin Hills PTT G06 Div 2 West Spr OYS G06 Div 2 Orange
3919 Tracyton Jaguars G06 G06 WA Tracyton SC Tracyton
3956 Twin Falls Rapids G06 G06 ID Idaho D3 U11 South U11 Spr Idaho D3 U11 South
4054 Valley Thunder SC G06 G06 ID Valley Thunder SC Lewiston Dodson 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 2 North U12
4060 Valor -Unk G06 G06 WA Valor FC Spokane
4061 Valor A G06 G06 WA Valor FC Spokane
4071 Valor Maroon Welch G06 G06 WA Valor FC Spokane Welch-Wilburn 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U11 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U11
4072 Valor Maroon Zernick G06 G06 WA Valor FC Spokane Zernick-Healy 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U11 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U12 WA Cup U11 Silver U11
4096 Vancouver United Thunderbolts G06 G06
4122 VYSA Coed Kessler G06 G06 ID
4123 VYSA Kessler G06 G06 ID IPL West U11, IPL East U11 Spr IPL East U11
4148 WA Rush G06 G06 WA Washington Rush SC Everett RCL G06 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 1
4157 WA Rush Nero G06 G06 WA Washington Rush SC Everett RCL G06 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 3
4166 WAFC Lil Divas G06 G06 OR Woodburn PTT G06 Div 1 White Spr OYS G06 Div 2 Red
4201 Washington Timbers Red 1 G06 G06 WA Washington Timbers Vancouver PTT G06 Premier Spr OYS G06 Premier OYS State Cup G06
4206 Washington Timbers Red 2 G06 G06 WA Washington Timbers Vancouver PTT G06 Div 1 Red Spr OYS G06 Div 1 Red OYS Presidents Cup G06
4214 Washington Timbers White 1 G06 G06 WA Washington Timbers Vancouver PTT G06 Div 2 East Spr OYS G06 Div 2 Orange OYS Founders Cup G06
4218 Washington Timbers White G06 G06 WA Washington Timbers Vancouver Delgadillo 2016
4231 Wenatchee FC Kickers G06 G06 WA Wenatchee FC Wenatchee Kellogg-Bickford 2016 PSPL Classic 1 U11 Spr PSPL Classic U11 WA Cup U11 Silver U11
4241 Wenatchee Valley United G06 G06 WA Wenatchee Greathouse 2016 PSPL Classic 2 U11 WA Cup U11 Silver U11
4277 West Narrows FC Blue G06 G06 WA West Narrows FC Gig Harbor PSPL Copa Red U11 Spr PSPL Classic U11 WA Cup U11 Bronze U11
4284 West Seattle En Fuego G06 G06 WA West Seattle NPSL Div 3 (06) U11 Spr NPSL (06) Div 2 U11
4310 Westside Timbers Copa G06 G06 OR Westside Timbers Beaverton PTT G06 Div 1 Red Spr OYS G06 Div 1 Red OYS Presidents Cup G06
4320 Westside Timbers Copa TS G06 G06 OR Westside Timbers Beaverton PTT G06 Premier Spr OYS G06 Premier NWCL 06, OYS State Cup G06
4338 Westside Timbers Samba TS G06 G06 OR Westside Timbers Beaverton PTT G06 Div 1 Red Spr OYS G06 Div 1 Red OYS Presidents Cup G06
4368 Whatcom FC Rangers Gold G06 G06 WA Whatcom FC Rangers Bellingham
4382 Whitecaps FC Prospects G06 G06 BC
4393 WPFC -Unk G06 G06 WA Washington Premier FC Tacoma
4400 WPFC Black G06 G06 WA Washington Premier FC Tacoma RCL G06 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 1 NWCL 06, WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 1
4412 WPFC White G06 G06 WA Washington Premier FC Tacoma White RCL G06 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL G06 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G06 Div 2
4443 YCSC Thunder G06 G06 OR PTT G06 Div 2 South Spr OYS G06 Div 2 Red OYS Founders Cup G06