Lastplanet G05 Teams

name age region club city notes fall.league win.league spr.league other
6 4H Turbine G05 G05 OR PTT G05 Div 1 White Spr OYS G05 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup G05
25 Alaska Eclipse G05 G05 AK
81 Arsenal FC Elite G05 G05 CAS
103 ASE Emerald G05 G05 WA Academy of Soccer Excellence Pasco Woods 2016 PSPL WSPL 1 U12 Spr PSPL SuperLeague U12 NWCL 05, WA Cup U12 Gold U12
114 ASE Navy G05 G05 WA Academy of Soccer Excellence Pasco Blackhawks PSPL-Inland Copa 2 North U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U12
121 ASE Royal G05 G05 WA Academy of Soccer Excellence Pasco Nunez 2016 PSPL WSPL 2 East U12 Spr PSPL Classic 2 U12
124 ASE Warriors G05 G05 WA Academy of Soccer Excellence Pasco Santos 2016 PSPL WSPL 2 East U12 Spr PSPL Classic 1 U12 WA Cup U12 Silver U12
130 Ashland SC G05 G05 OR Ashland SC Ashland SOCL Pacific Crest U12
149 AYSO Thurston Black Bolts G05 G05 OR
199 Bellevue United Blue Angels G05 G05 WA Bellevue Youth SC Bellevue Robinson 2016 NPSL Div 1 (05) U12 Founders Cup G05 Div A, WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 2
218 Bend FC Timbers Red G05 G05 OR Bend FC Bend PTT G05 Premier Red Spr OYS G05 Premier White OYS State Cup G05
227 Bend FC Timbers White G05 G05 OR Bend FC Bend PTT G05 Div 1 White Spr OYS G05 Div 2 Red
238 BIFC Blue G05 G05 WA Bainbridge Island FC Bainbridge NPSL Div 2 (05) U12 Founders Cup G05 Div A
252 Blackhills FC Black G05 G05 WA Blackhills FC Olympia RCL G05 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 2
269 Boise Nationals Timbers Blue G05 G05 ID Boise Nationals Boise Idaho D3 U12 East U12, Idaho D3 U12 West U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 South
285 Breakers -Unk G05 G05 WA Breakers SC Spokane
292 Breakers Black G05 G05 WA Breakers SC Spokane Lewis 2016 PSPL WSPL 2 East U12 Spr PSPL SuperLeague U12 WA Cup U12 Silver U12
299 Breakers Red Antoniuk G05 G05 WA Breakers SC Spokane Antoniuk 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U12
308 Breakers Red Wilson G05 G05 WA Breakers SC Spokane Antoniuk 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U12 WA Cup U12 Bronze U12
313 Bridger Valley SC G05 G05 WY
321 BSC Hood River Black G05 G05 OR Bridlemile SC Hood River Spr OYS G05 Div 2 Blue
333 BSC Portland Black G05 G05 OR Bridlemile SC Portland PTT G05 Premier White Spr OYS G05 Premier White OYS State Cup G05
344 BSC Portland Gold G05 G05 OR Bridlemile SC Portland PTT G05 Div 2 Red Spr OYS G05 Div 2 Red
387 Calgary Foothills G05 G05 AB Calgary
402 Candy Coated Cleats G05 G05
403 Canyon Optimist Inferno Black G05 G05 ID Idaho D3 U12 East U12, Idaho D3 U12 West U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 East
407 Canyon Optimist Inferno G05 G05 ID Idaho D3 U12 North U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 South
421 Capital FC Timbers Red G05 G05 OR Cascade Futbol Club/Capital FC Salem Overby 2016 PTT G05 Div 1 Red Spr OYS G05 Div 1 Red OYS Presidents Cup G05
439 Cascade FC Green G05 G05 WA Cascade FC Snoqualmie PSPL WSPL 2 West U12 Spr PSPL Classic 1 U12 WA Cup U12 Gold U12
452 Cashmere G05 G05 WA Cashmere
469 CBYSA Laugen G05 G05 WA Columbia Basin Youth Soccer Assoc. PSPL-Inland Copa 2 West U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U12
477 CDA Slammers FC G05 G05 CAS Aviles 2016
556 Cheney Storm FC Adams G05 G05 WA Cheney Storm FC Cheney Adams 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 2 North U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U12
562 Cheney Storm FC G05 G05 WA Cheney Storm FC Cheney Heuett 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U12
570 Chilliwack FC Selects G05 G05 BC
583 Coastal FC Crush G05 G05 BC Coastal FC
595 Coastal FC Royals G05 G05 BC Coastal FC
598 Coastal FC White G05 G05 BC Coastal FC
637 Coquitlam Metro Ford Xtreme G05 G05 BC
648 Crossfire OR -Unk G05 G05 OR Crossfire Oregon Tigard
656 Crossfire OR Blue I G05 G05 OR Crossfire Oregon Tigard PTT G05 Premier Red NWCL 05, OYS State Cup G05
667 Crossfire OR CUSC Black G05 G05 OR Crossfire Oregon Clackamas Ryan 2016 PTT G05 Div 2 East Spr OYS G05 Div 2 Blue OYS Founders Cup G05
674 Crossfire OR CUSC Red G05 G05 OR Crossfire Oregon Clackamas Hunt 2016 PTT G05 Div 1 White Spr OYS G05 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup G05
685 Crossfire OR LOSC Blue I G05 G05 OR Crossfire Oregon Lake Oswego PTT G05 Div 1 Red Spr OYS G05 Div 1 Red
689 Crossfire OR LOSC Blue II G05 G05 OR Crossfire Oregon Lake Oswego Mustangs PTT G05 Div 2 West Spr OYS G05 Div 2 White OYS Founders Cup G05
694 Crossfire OR SSC -Unk G05 G05 OR Crossfire Oregon Tigard
698 Crossfire OR SSC Blue I G05 G05 OR Crossfire Oregon Tigard PTT G05 Premier White Spr OYS G05 Premier Red OYS State Cup G05
704 Crossfire OR SSC White G05 G05 OR Crossfire Oregon Tigard PTT G05 Div 2 West Spr OYS G05 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup G05
710 Crossfire OR United ECNL G05 G05 OR Crossfire Oregon
720 Crossfire OR WUSC -Unk G05 G05 OR Crossfire Oregon West Linn
723 Crossfire OR WUSC Navy G05 G05 OR Crossfire Oregon West Linn PTT G05 Div 2 Red Spr OYS G05 Div 2 Red OYS Founders Cup G05
726 Crossfire OR WUSC Red G05 G05 OR Crossfire Oregon West Linn PTT G05 Div 2 West Spr OYS G05 Div 2 Blue OYS Founders Cup G05
730 Crossfire OR WUSC White G05 G05 OR Crossfire Oregon West Linn PTT G05 Div 1 Red Spr OYS G05 Div 1 Red OYS Presidents Cup G05
741 Crossfire Premier A G05 G05 WA Crossfire Premier Redmond RCL G05 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 1 WYS Championship G05
750 Crossfire Premier B G05 G05 WA Crossfire Premier Redmond RCL G05 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 1 NWCL 05, WYS Championship G05
754 Crossfire Premier C G05 G05 WA Crossfire Premier Redmond RCL G05 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 1
756 Crossfire Premier D G05 G05 WA Crossfire Premier Redmond RCL G05 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 5 WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 2
767 Crossfire Select Batig G05 G05 WA Crossfire Select Redmond NPSL Div 3 (05) U12 Spr NPSL (05) Div 3 U12
773 Crossfire Select Gold-Jordan G05 G05 WA Crossfire Select Redmond NPSL Div 1 (05) U12 Spr NPSL (05) Div 1 U12 Founders Cup G05 Div A
784 Crossfire Select Reimbold G05 G05 WA Crossfire Select Redmond NPSL Div 1 (05) U12 Spr NPSL (05) Div 1 U12 Founders Cup G05 Div A
789 Crossfire Yakima A G05 G05 WA Crossfire Yakima Yakima RCL G05 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 4
804 CSC Storm Navy G05 G05 OR Corvallis SC Corvallis PTT G05 Premier White Spr OYS G05 Premier White OYS State Cup G05
805 CSC Storm White G05 G05 OR Corvallis SC Corvallis PTT G05 Div 2 Red Spr OYS G05 Div 2 White OYS Founders Cup G05
810 CSC Velocity Green G05 G05 WA Cascade SC Renton PSPL Classic 2 U12 Spr PSPL Copa U12
826 CWSA -Unk G05 G05 WA Central Washington Soccer Academy Yakima PSPL-Inland Copa 2 West U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U12
837 CWSA Navy G05 G05 WA Central Washington Soccer Academy Yakima Lizotte 2015-6 PSPL WSPL 2 East U12 Spr PSPL SuperLeague U12 WA Cup U12 Gold U12
843 CWSA White G05 G05 WA Central Washington Soccer Academy Yakima Jasso 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 2 West U12 Spr PSPL Classic 2 U12
867 David Douglas Banshee G05 G05 OR PTT G05 Div 2 East Spr OYS G05 Div 2 Blue
913 Dragons FC G05 G05 WA Dragons FC Seattle PSPL WSPL 2 West U12 Spr PSPL SuperLeague U12 WA Cup U12 Gold U12
918 Eagleclaw FA While Eagles G05 G05 WA PSPL Classic 1 U12
945 Eastside FC Blue G05 G05 WA Eastside FC Preston RCL G05 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 2
953 Eastside FC Grey G05 G05 WA Eastside FC Preston RCL G05 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 2
961 Eastside FC Red G05 G05 WA Eastside FC Preston RCL G05 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 1 WYS Championship G05
970 Eastside FC White G05 G05 WA Eastside FC Preston RCL G05 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 1
984 Eastside Timbers Black G05 G05 OR Eastside Timbers Gresham Rosenborg PTT G05 Div 2 East Spr OYS G05 Div 2 White OYS Founders Cup G05
994 Eastside Timbers Red G05 G05 OR Eastside Timbers Gresham PTT G05 Div 1 White Spr OYS G05 Div 1 Red OYS Presidents Cup G05
1027 Emerald City FC Green G05 G05 WA Emerald City FC Seattle PSPL Classic 1 U12 Spr PSPL Classic 1 U12 WA Cup U12 Silver U12
1037 Endeavour Soccer Academy Parrish G05 G05 WA PSPL-Inland Copa 2 West U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U12 WA Cup U12 Bronze U12
1053 ETFC Chelsea Black G05 G05 OR Eugene Timbers FC Eugene PTT G05 Premier Red Spr OYS G05 Premier White OYS State Cup G05
1054 ETFC Chelsea Red G05 G05 OR Eugene Timbers FC Eugene PTT G05 Div 2 Red Spr OYS G05 Div 1 Red OYS Founders Cup G05
1076 FC Bellevue G05 G05 WA Bellevue PSPL Classic 1 U12
1085 FC Columbia County G05 G05 OR PTT G05 Div 2 East OYS Founders Cup G05
1100 FC Edmonds Quiet Riot G05 G05 WA FC Edmonds Edmonds PSPL WSPL 1 U12 Spr PSPL Classic 2 U13 NWCL 05, WA Cup U12 Gold U12
1142 FC Nova Gold BS G05 G05 ID FC Nova SC Boise Idaho D3 U12 North U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 North NWCL 05
1145 FC Nova Gold MZ G05 G05 ID FC Nova SC Boise Idaho D3 U12 North U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 North NWCL 05
1161 FC Nova Pink JM G05 G05 ID FC Nova SC Boise
1170 FC Nova Red AS G05 G05 ID FC Nova SC Boise Idaho D3 U12 East U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 South
1173 FC Nova Red JM G05 G05 ID FC Nova SC Boise Idaho D3 U12 East U12, Idaho D3 U12 West U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 South
1177 FC Nova Red MC G05 G05 ID FC Nova SC Boise
1207 FC Portland Navy G05 G05 OR FC Portland Portland PTT G05 Premier Red Spr OYS G05 Premier Red NWCL 05, OYS State Cup G05
1213 FC Portland Red G05 G05 OR FC Portland Portland PTT G05 Div 2 Red Spr OYS G05 Div 2 Red OYS Founders Cup G05
1221 FC Portland White G05 G05 OR FC Portland Portland PTT G05 Div 1 Red Spr OYS G05 Div 1 Red OYS Presidents Cup G05
1243 FC Salmon Creek Nemesis White G05 G05 WA FC Salmon Creek Salmon Creek PTT G05 Div 1 White Spr OYS G05 Div 1 White
1259 FC Spokane Black Schade G05 G05 WA FC Spokane Spokane IPL East U12 Spr IPL East U12
1262 FC Spokane White Schade G05 G05 WA FC Spokane Spokane Schade 2016 IPL East U12
1275 FC West G05 G05 OR FC West Forest Grove PTT G05 Div 2 West
1288 FCSC Three Rivers United G05 G05 OR Taylor 2016 PTT G05 Div 1 White
1307 Flathead Force Green G05 G05 MT
1310 Flathead Force White G05 G05 MT
1314 Flathead Rapids Black G05 G05 MT
1325 FME Fusion G05 G05 WA Fife Milton Edgewood Fife NPSL Div 3 (05) U12 Spr NPSL (05) Div 3 U12
1358 FPSC Fury Black G05 G05 WA Franklin Pierce SC Tacoma PSPL WSPL 1 U12 Spr PSPL SuperLeague U12 WA Cup U12 Gold U12
1387 FSC Roses White G05 G05 OR PTT G05 Div 2 Red Spr OYS G05 Div 2 White OYS Founders Cup G05
1426 FWFC Blue G05 G05 WA Federal Way FC Federal Way RCL G05 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 1
1439 FWFC Select G05 G05 WA Federal Way FC Federal Way NPSL Div 3 (05) U12 Founders Cup G05 Div A
1448 FWFC White G05 G05 WA Federal Way FC Federal Way RCL G05 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 5 WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 2
1479 Grants Pass YSC Blue G05 G05 OR Grants Pass Youth SC Grants Pass SOCL Pacific Crest U12
1499 GS Surf -Unk G05 G05 WA Greater Seattle Surf Bothel
1506 GS Surf A G05 G05 WA Greater Seattle Surf Bothel RCL G05 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 1 WYS Championship G05
1515 GS Surf B G05 G05 WA Greater Seattle Surf Bothel RCL G05 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 2
1522 GS Surf C G05 G05 WA Greater Seattle Surf Bothel RCL G05 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 2
1525 GS Surf D G05 G05 WA Greater Seattle Surf Bothel RCL G05 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 5 WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 2
1531 Hammers FC Black G05 G05 WA Hammers FC Bellingham
1534 Hammers FC White G05 G05 WA Hammers FC Bellingham
1546 Harbor Premier Green G05 G05 WA Harbor FC Gig Harbor RCL G05 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 1
1566 Hawaii Rush G05 G05 HI
1594 Heat FC RM G05 G05 NV
1598 Hermiston Heat G05 G05 OR
1615 Highline Premier Blue G05 G05 WA Highline Premier FC Burien PSPL Classic 1 U12 Spr PSPL Classic 1 U12 WA Cup U12 Silver U12
1626 Highline Select G05 G05 WA Highline Select Burien Foulk 2016 NPSL Div 3 (05) U12 Founders Cup G05 Div A
1651 HSC Newberg G05 G05 OR Hillsboro Soccer Club Hillsboro PTT G05 Div 2 West Spr OYS G05 Div 2 White OYS State Cup G05
1656 HSC Real G05 G05 OR Hillsboro Soccer Club Hillsboro PTT G05 Div 1 Red Spr OYS G05 Div 1 Red OYS Presidents Cup G05
1673 Idaho Arsenal United G05 G05 ID Idaho D3 U12 North U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 North
1694 Idaho Rush Black G05 G05 ID Idaho Rush SC Boise Idaho D3 U12 North U12, Idaho D3 U13G Div 1 U13 NWCL 05
1700 Idaho Rush Blue G05 G05 ID Idaho Rush SC Boise Idaho D3 U12 East U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 South
1726 Idaho Rush White G05 G05 ID Idaho Rush SC Boise Idaho D3 U12 North U12, Idaho D3 U12 East U12, Idaho D3 U12 West U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 North
1743 IFC Coras G05 G05 OR PTT G05 Div 2 Red Spr OYS G05 Div 2 White
1752 Indie Chicas Cyan G05 G05 ID Indie Chicas FC Eagle Idaho D3 U12 East U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 South
1760 Indie Chicas Lime G05 G05 ID Indie Chicas FC Eagle Idaho D3 U12 North U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 North NWCL 05
1797 ISC Gunners A G05 G05 WA Issaquah SC Issaquah PSPL WSPL 1 U12 Spr PSPL Classic 2 U13 NWCL 05, WA Cup U12 Gold U12
1807 ISC Gunners B G05 G05 WA Issaquah SC Issaquah PSPL WSPL 2 West U12 Spr PSPL Classic 2 U13 WA Cup U12 Silver U12
1813 ISC Gunners C G05 G05 WA Issaquah SC Issaquah PSPL Classic 2 U12 Spr PSPL Classic 2 U12 WA Cup U12 Bronze U12
1821 ISC Gunners Select G05 G05 WA Issaquah SC Issaquah PSPL Copa U12 Spr PSPL Copa U12
1831 Jackson Hole United G05 G05 WY Jackson Hole
1880 Kent United Green G05 G05 WA Kent United Kent NPSL Div 1 (05) U12 Spr NPSL (05) Div 1 U12 Founders Cup G05 Div A
1904 Kidsports Firestorm Black G05 G05 OR
1924 Kitsap Alliance Red G05 G05 WA Westsound FC Silverdale Westsound Red RCL G05 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 1
1940 KVJSA Ellensburg FC G05 G05 WA Ellensburg PSPL-Inland Copa 2 West U12
1991 Lacey City FC G05 G05 WA
2004 Lake Hills Cougars G05 G05 WA Lake Hills SC Bellevue NPSL Div 2 (05) U12 Founders Cup G05 Div A
2057 Layton Strikers G05 G05 UT
2066 Leavenworth Storm G05 G05 WA Leavenworth
2067 Leavenworth Storm Red G05 G05 WA Leavenworth
2068 Leavenworth Storm White G05 G05 WA Leavenworth
2102 Lethbridge FC G05 G05 BC Racz 2016
2123 LS Wolves G05 G05 WA maybe G06
2130 LWPFC White Sharks G05 G05 WA Lake Washington Premier FC Redmond PSPL Classic 2 U12 Spr PSPL Classic 2 U12
2137 LYS Fire Storm G05 G05 OR PTT G05 Div 2 Red Spr OYS G05 Div 2 Red OYS Founders Cup G05
2139 LYS Titans G05 G05 OR
2178 McMinnville MYSA Thorns G05 G05 OR McMinnville Youth Soccer Assoc. McMinnville PTT G05 Div 2 West Spr OYS G05 Div 2 Red OYS Founders Cup G05
2193 Meridian United FC Purple G05 G05 ID Idaho D3 U12 East U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 South
2214 MIFC Islanders G05 G05 WA Mercer Island FC Mercer Island NPSL Div 3 (05) U12
2216 MIFC Jedi G05 G05 WA Mercer Island FC Mercer Island NPSL Div 1 (05) U12 Founders Cup G05 Div A
2225 MIFC White G05 G05 WA Mercer Island FC Mercer Island Spr NPSL (05) Div 3 U12
2252 Missoula Strikers Red G05 G05 MT
2269 Moscow United G05 G05 ID Moscow United Moscow Johns 2015 IPL East U12 Spr IPL East U11
2278 Mountain Home G05 G05 ID Spr Idaho D3 U12 East
2312 Mukilteo Lady Lightning G05 G05 WA Mukilteo maybe G06
2317 Mukilteo Rush G05 G05 WA Mukilteo Rush Mukilteo NPSL Div 3 (05) U12 Founders Cup G05 Div A
2338 Mustang SC Black G05 G05 CAN
2351 Mustang Spirit G05 G05 CAN
2378 MVP Marauders Navy G05 G05 WA Maple Valley Premier SC Maple Valley PSPL WSPL 1 U12 Spr PSPL SuperLeague U12
2386 MVP Marauders White G05 G05 WA Maple Valley Premier SC Maple Valley PSPL Classic 2 U12 Spr PSPL Classic 2 U12 WA Cup U12 Bronze U12
2395 Nampa Premier G05 G05 ID Idaho D3 U12 East U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 East
2412 NC Alliance FC G05 G05 WA PSPL WSPL 2 West U12 Spr PSPL Classic 1 U12 WA Cup U12 Gold U12
2432 NEU Black G05 G05 OR Northeast United Portland PTT G05 Div 2 Red Spr OYS G05 Div 2 White OYS Founders Cup G05
2436 NEU Blue G05 G05 OR Northeast United Portland PTT G05 Div 1 Red Spr OYS G05 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup G05
2453 NEU White G05 G05 OR Northeast United Portland PTT G05 Premier White Spr OYS G05 Premier Red NWCL 05, OYS State Cup G05
2470 Newport FC Panthers G05 G05 WA Newport Youth SC Bellevue NPSL Div 3 (05) U12 Spr NPSL (05) Div 3 U12 Founders Cup G05 Div A
2483 NICH Impact G05 G05 OR NICH SC Portland PTT G05 Div 2 Red Spr OYS G05 Div 2 Red OYS Founders Cup G05
2500 Normandy Park SC Blue G05 G05 WA Normandy Park SC Tukwila
2517 Nortac Sparta Red G05 G05 WA FC Tacoma Tacoma PSPL Copa U12 Spr PSPL Copa U12
2530 North Idaho Inferno G05 G05 ID Hartzell 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 2 North U12 Spr IPL East U12
2564 NPSA Titans Navy Mercer Island G05 G05 WA Nowland Premier SA Mercer Island Spr PSPL Copa U12
2584 NSC Green Thunder G05 G05 WA North Shore SC Woodinvile NPSL Div 1 (05) U12 Founders Cup G05 Div A
2601 NSC White Reign G05 G05 WA North Shore SC Woodinvile NPSL Div 2 (05) U12
2610 NSGSC Academy G05 G05 BC Vaughan 2016
2618 NSGSC Strikers G05 G05 BC
2627 NW United Black G05 G05 WA NW United FC Burlington Vega 2016 RCL G05 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 2
2635 NWSC Deception FC G05 G05 WA NPSL Div 2 (05) U12 Spr NPSL (05) Div 2 U12
2654 Oregon City Scorpions G05 G05 OR PTT G05 Div 1 White Spr OYS G05 Div 1 White
2688 Pacific FC Fire G05 G05 WA Pacific FC Battleground PTT G05 Premier Red Spr OYS G05 Premier Red
2702 Pacific FC Panthers G05 G05 WA Pacific FC Battleground PTT G05 Premier White Spr OYS G05 Div 1 Red
2710 Pacific FC Storm G05 G05 WA Pacific FC Battleground
2725 PacNW Blue G05 G05 WA Pacific Northwest SC Tukwila RCL G05 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 2
2738 PacNW Maroon G05 G05 WA Pacific Northwest SC Tukwila RCL G05 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 2 WYS Championship G05
2747 PacNW White G05 G05 WA Pacific Northwest SC Tukwila RCL G05 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 5 WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 2
2758 Parkrose Green Crush G05 G05
2783 PCU Black 1 G05 G05 OR Portland City United SC Portland PTT G05 Div 2 East Spr OYS G05 Div 2 Blue OYS Founders Cup G05
2798 PCU Red 1 G05 G05 OR Portland City United SC Portland PTT G05 Premier Red Spr OYS G05 Premier Red OYS State Cup G05
2802 PCU Red 2 G05 G05 OR Portland City United SC Portland PTT G05 Div 1 White Spr OYS G05 Div 2 Red OYS Presidents Cup G05
2848 Placer United Gold G05 G05 CAN
2866 PMSC Diamonds G05 G05 BC
2915 PSA Force G05 G05 WA Pilchuck Soccer Alliance Marysville Thorne 2016 NPSL Div 3 (05) U12
2917 PSA Xplosion G05 G05 WA Pilchuck Soccer Alliance Marysville maybe G06
2965 PVSC United Reign G05 G05 ID
3007 Real Middleton G05 G05 ID Wyatt 2016 Idaho D3 U12 East U12, Idaho D3 U12 West U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 East
3039 Richmond FC Lightning G05 G05 BC
3042 Richmond FC Thunder G05 G05 BC
3068 Rogue Valley Timbers Black G05 G05 OR Rogue Valley SC Medford SOCL Pacific Crest U12
3078 Rogue Valley Timbers Red G05 G05 OR Rogue Valley SC Medford PTT G05 Premier White Spr OYS G05 Premier White OYS State Cup G05
3087 Rogue Valley Timbers White G05 G05 OR Rogue Valley SC Medford SOCL Pacific Crest U12
3112 RSA Elite Ramirez G05 G05 WA Rainier Soccer Alliance Puyallup
3117 RV Slammers -Unk G05 G05 WA Rainier Valley Slammers Auburn
3125 RV Slammers Orange G05 G05 WA Rainier Valley Slammers Auburn Dorman 2013 RCL G05 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 1 WYS Championship G05
3134 RV Slammers White G05 G05 WA Rainier Valley Slammers Auburn RCL G05 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 3 WA Cup U12 Silver U12
3153 Saints G05 G05 OR PTT G05 Div 2 East
3163 San Diego Surf Academy EGSL G05 G05 CAS
3186 San Jose Benfica G05 G05 CAN
3210 Sandpoint Strikers G05 G05 ID Sandpoint Strikers FC Sandpoint Geise 2016 IPL East U12 Spr IPL East U12
3240 Sawtooth United FC Blue G05 G05 ID Idaho D3 U12 West U12
3277 Seattle Celtic Black G05 G05 WA Seattle Celtic Seattle PSPL Copa U12 Spr PSPL Copa U12
3280 Seattle Celtic Gold G05 G05 WA Seattle Celtic Seattle PSPL Copa U12
3286 Seattle Celtic Green G05 G05 WA Seattle Celtic Seattle PSPL WSPL 2 West U12 Spr PSPL SuperLeague U12 WA Cup U12 Gold U12
3293 Seattle Celtic Orange G05 G05 WA Seattle Celtic Seattle PSPL Classic 2 U12 Spr PSPL Classic 2 U12
3300 Seattle Celtic White G05 G05 WA Seattle Celtic Seattle PSPL Classic 1 U12 Spr PSPL Classic 1 U12 WA Cup U12 Silver U12
3306 Seattle United -Unk G05 G05 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle
3313 Seattle United Copa G05 G05 WA Seattle United Premier Seattle RCL G05 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 1 WYS Championship G05
3325 Seattle United NE Blue G05 G05 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle NPSL Div 3 (05) U12 Founders Cup G05 Div A
3347 Seattle United S Blue G05 G05 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle NPSL Div 2 (05) U12 Founders Cup G05 Div A
3354 Seattle United Samba G05 G05 WA Seattle United Premier Seattle RCL G05 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 2
3361 Seattle United Shoreline Blue G05 G05 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle NPSL Div 1 (05) U12 Spr NPSL (05) Div 1 U12 Founders Cup G05 Div A
3372 Seattle United Tango G05 G05 WA Seattle United Premier Seattle RCL G05 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 1
3381 Seattle United W Blue G05 G05 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle NPSL Div 2 (05) U12 Spr NPSL (05) Div 2 U12 Founders Cup G05 Div A
3396 SESC Wolves G05 G05 OR Southest SC PTT G05 Div 2 East Spr OYS G05 Div 2 White OYS Founders Cup G05
3410 SGESC Fusion G05 G05 WA Spanaway Graham Eatonville SC Graham Mclaughlin 2016 PSPL Copa U12 Spr PSPL Copa U12 WA Cup U12 Bronze U12
3431 Shoreline SC Verrou G05 G05 WA Shoreline PSPL Copa U12 Spr PSPL Copa U12
3437 Silver FC G05 G05 WA Silver FC Silver Lake PSPL Copa U12
3449 SK United G05 G05 WA South Kitsap United Kitsap PSPL Copa U12
3453 Sky River SC Fierce G05 G05 WA Sky River SC Monroe NPSL Div 2 (05) U12
3492 Snohomish United Black G05 G05 WA Snohomish Youth SC Snohomish Mendiola 2016 RCL G05 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 1 WYS Championship G05
3501 Snohomish United Red G05 G05 WA Snohomish Youth SC Snohomish RCL G05 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 2
3532 Soccer Xpress G05 G05 ID
3549 SOSA Thunderstruck G05 G05 OR Southern Oregon Soccer Academy SOCL Pacific Crest U12
3572 Southlake Select Red G05 G05 WA Southlake Select Renton NPSL Div 3 (05) U12 Spr NPSL (05) Div 2 U12
3580 Southlake Select White G05 G05 WA Southlake Select Renton Spr NPSL (05) Div 2 U12
3596 Spokane Foxes Chaos G05 G05 WA Spokane Foxes FC Spokane Bryntesen-McKay 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 2 North U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U12
3599 Spokane Foxes G05 G05 WA Spokane Foxes FC Spokane Armstrong 2016 PSPL WSPL 2 East U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U13
3609 Spokane Foxes Willett G05 G05 WA Spokane Foxes FC Spokane Willett 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 2 North U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U12 WA Cup U12 Bronze U12
3610 Spokane Scotties Bean G05 G05 WA Spokane Scotties Spokane PSPL-Inland Copa 2 North U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U12
3622 Spokane Sounders A G05 G05 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane NWCL 05
3626 Spokane Sounders A North G05 G05 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane IPL East U12 WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 2
3630 Spokane Sounders A Valley G05 G05 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane IPL East U12 WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 2
3638 Spokane Sounders B G05 G05 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane
3639 Spokane Sounders B Valley G05 G05 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane IPL East U12 Spr IPL East U12
3668 SSC Shadow Elite Schmidt G05 G05 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane Valley IPL East U12 Spr IPL East U12
3674 SSC Shadow United Wanner G05 G05 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane IPL East U12 Spr IPL East U12
3695 Sting SC Timbers Red G05 G05 ID PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U12 Spr PSPL Classic 1 U12
3696 Sting SC Timbers White G05 G05 ID IPL East U12 Spr IPL East U12
3704 Storm King G05 G05 WA Storm King SC Port Angeles NPSL Div 3 (05) U12
3715 Strikers FC EGSL G05 G05 CAS
3733 Sun Valley Blue G05 G05 ID Sun Valley Spr Idaho D3 U12 North, Spr Idaho D3 U12 East
3749 Surrey FC Pegasus G05 G05 BC
3761 Surrey United G05 G05 BC
3791 TC United Navy G05 G05 WA Thurston County United Lacey Bamba 2016 PSPL WSPL 2 West U12 Spr PSPL SuperLeague U12 WA Cup U12 Gold U12
3798 TC United White G05 G05 WA Thurston County United Lacey FordeNihipali 2016 PSPL Classic 2 U12 Spr PSPL Classic 2 U12 WA Cup U12 Bronze U12
3822 Thelo Allegiant G05 G05 OR Thelo United Futbol Milwaukie PTT G05 Div 2 Red Spr OYS G05 Div 2 Blue OYS Founders Cup G05
3843 Three Rivers -Unk G05 G05 WA Three Rivers SC Pasco Barrios
3851 Three Rivers SC Black G05 G05 WA Three Rivers SC Pasco RCL G05 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 1
3858 Three Rivers SC Green G05 G05 WA Three Rivers SC Pasco PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U12
3863 Three Rivers SC White G05 G05 WA Three Rivers SC Pasco PSPL-Inland Copa 2 West U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U12
3865 Three Rivers United G05 G05 OR Kelso Spr OYS G05 Div 1 White WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 2
3880 THUSC Iron G05 G05 OR Tualatin Hills United SC Tualatin Hills PTT G05 Div 2 Red Spr OYS G05 Div 2 White OYS Founders Cup G05
3883 THUSC Neon Black G05 G05 OR Tualatin Hills United SC Tualatin Hills PTT G05 Premier Red Spr OYS G05 Premier Red NWCL 05, OYS State Cup G05
3884 THUSC Neon Green G05 G05 OR Tualatin Hills United SC Tualatin Hills PTT G05 Premier White Spr OYS G05 Premier White OYS State Cup G05
3885 THUSC Nitrogen Black G05 G05 OR Tualatin Hills United SC Tualatin Hills PTT G05 Div 1 White Spr OYS G05 Div 2 Red OYS Presidents Cup G05
3886 THUSC Nitrogen Green G05 G05 OR Tualatin Hills United SC Tualatin Hills PTT G05 Div 2 West
3898 THUSC Sodium G05 G05 OR Tualatin Hills United SC Tualatin Hills PTT G05 Div 2 Red Spr OYS G05 Div 2 White OYS Founders Cup G05
3949 Twin Falls Rapids Blue G05 G05 ID Idaho D3 U12 East U12
3955 Twin Falls Rapids G05 G05 ID Spr Idaho D3 U12 South
3979 Union County United G05 G05 OR Union County YSA La Grande Idaho D3 U12 East U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 East
4017 Utah Avalanche Black G05 G05 UT KS
4053 Valley Thunder SC G05 G05 ID Valley Thunder SC Lewiston Tenwick 2016 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U12
4056 Valley Thunder SC Newhouse G05 G05 ID Valley Thunder SC Lewiston Newhouse 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 2 North U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U12 WA Cup U12 Gold U12
4074 Valor Mundell G05 G05 WA Valor FC Spokane Mundell 2016 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U12
4111 Victoria SC G05 G05 BC
4128 WA East G05 G05 WA Washington East SC Spokane PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U12 WA Cup U12 Silver U12
4136 WA Rush Azul G05 G05 WA Washington Rush SC Everett RCL G05 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 5
4139 WA Rush Blue G05 G05 WA Washington Rush SC Everett
4147 WA Rush G05 G05 WA Washington Rush SC Everett RCL G05 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 1
4156 WA Rush Nero G05 G05 WA Washington Rush SC Everett RCL G05 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 2
4165 WAFC Lightning G05 G05 OR Woodburn PTT G05 Premier White Spr OYS G05 Premier Red OYS State Cup G05
4175 Walla Walla United SC G05 G05 WA Walla Walla United SC Walla Walla PSPL-Inland Copa 2 West U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U12
4200 Washington Timbers Red 1 G05 G05 WA Washington Timbers Vancouver PTT G05 Premier Red Spr OYS G05 Premier Red NWCL 05, WYS Championship G05
4205 Washington Timbers Red 2 G05 G05 WA Washington Timbers Vancouver PTT G05 Div 1 Red Spr OYS G05 Premier White OYS Presidents Cup G05
4213 Washington Timbers White 1 G05 G05 WA Washington Timbers Vancouver PTT G05 Div 2 Red Spr OYS G05 Div 1 White Founders Cup G05 Div A
4217 Washington Timbers White 2 G05 G05 WA Washington Timbers Vancouver PTT G05 Div 2 East Spr OYS G05 Div 2 Red OYS Founders Cup G05
4229 Wenatchee FC G05 G05 WA Wenatchee FC Wenatchee Cosina 2016 PSPL WSPL 2 East U12 Spr PSPL SuperLeague U12 WA Cup U12 Gold U12
4240 Wenatchee Valley United G05 G05 WA Wenatchee Fischer 2016 PSPL WSPL 1 U12 Spr PSPL SuperLeague U12 WA Cup U12 Gold U12
4243 Wenatchee Valley United Lady Sounder G05 G05 WA Wenatchee PSPL-Inland Copa 2 West U12
4276 West Narrows FC Blue G05 G05 WA West Narrows FC Gig Harbor PSPL Classic 1 U12 Spr PSPL Classic 1 U12
4299 West Vancouver Spuraways G05 G05 BC
4319 Westside Timbers Copa TS G05 G05 OR Westside Timbers Beaverton PTT G05 Div 1 White Spr OYS G05 Div 1 Red NWCL 05, OYS Presidents Cup G05
4358 Whatcom FC Rangers Blue G05 G05 WA Whatcom FC Rangers Bellingham RCL G05 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 2
4367 Whatcom FC Rangers Gold G05 G05 WA Whatcom FC Rangers Bellingham RCL G05 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 2 WYS Championship G05
4381 Whitecaps FC Prospects G05 G05 BC
4399 WPFC Black G05 G05 WA Washington Premier FC Tacoma RCL G05 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 1 NWCL 05, WYS Championship G05
4406 WPFC Navy G05 G05 WA Washington Premier FC Tacoma RCL G05 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 2
4411 WPFC White G05 G05 WA Washington Premier FC Tacoma White RCL G05 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL G05 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G05 Div 1
4439 Yakima Stars G05 G05 WA Yakima WA Cup U12 Silver U12
4442 YCSC Lightning G05 G05 OR Spr OYS G05 Div 2 Blue