Lastplanet G02 Teams

name age region club city notes fall.league win.league spr.league other
10 AC Samoa G02 G02 CAN
14 Academy Idaho Cads G02 G02 ID Academy Idaho Post Falls Moate 2014
34 Albany FC Fire G02 G02 OR Albany FC (AFC) Albany
36 Albany FC Heat G02 G02 OR Albany FC (AFC) Albany
42 Alberta Storm FC G02 G02 AB
45 Albion SC Academy G02 G02 CAS FWRL CAS G02
65 Arizona Arsenal Premier Teal G02 G02 AZ FWRL Desert 2002 U15
69 Arizona Thunder Bayern Elite G02 G02 AZ FWRL Desert 2002 U15
73 Arsenal FC ECNL G02 G02 CAS Brown 2016
79 Arsenal FC EGSL G02 G02 CAS Brown 2016
84 Arsenal FC North G02 G02 CAS
92 Arsenal FC South G02 G02 CAS
100 ASE Emerald G02 G02 WA Academy of Soccer Excellence Pasco Stephenson 2016 Win PSPL Classic 2 (02) U15 WA Cup Bronze Div
111 ASE Navy G02 G02 WA Academy of Soccer Excellence Pasco Wagner 2013
118 ASE Royal G02 G02 WA Academy of Soccer Excellence Pasco Hagler 2013; Wagner 2014-5; Reign
123 ASE Shooting Stars G02 G02 WA Academy of Soccer Excellence Pasco
135 Ashland SC Supernova G02 G02 OR Ashland SC Ashland
141 Auburn Blast G02 G02 WA Auburn SSUL G02 Div 2
145 AYSO Fire and Ice G02 G02 OR Lebanon
146 AYSO Lebanon United G02 G02 OR Lebanon
156 Ballard Ligers G02 G02 WA Seattle
158 Ballistic SC Green G02 G02 ID
159 Barcelona Bay Academy G02 G02 CAN
168 Basin Utd Inferno G02 G02 OR Basin United SC (BUSC) Klamath Falls
171 Basin Utd Rage G02 G02 OR Basin United SC (BUSC) Klamath Falls SOCL Cascade U15
176 BDMS Dynamite G02 G02 BC
180 Beach FC Academy G02 G02 CAS FWRL CAS G02
189 Beach FC SB G02 G02 CAS Torres 2016 FWRL CAS G02
195 Beacon Hill Lady Dragons G02 G02 WA Beacon Hill FC Seattle Sarr 2013; play under Tacoma Utd in PSPL
198 Bellevue United Blue Angels G02 G02 WA Bellevue Youth SC Bellevue Hargreaves 2016 NPSL Fall - Div 1 (02) U15 Win NPSL Div 1 (02) U15 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 2
210 Bend FC Timbers Baldys Blaze G02 G02 OR Bend FC Bend
215 Bend FC Timbers Red G02 G02 OR Bend FC Bend PTT G02 Div 1 Win OYS G02 Div 1 Red OYS Presidents Cup G02
224 Bend FC Timbers White G02 G02 OR Bend FC Bend
235 BIFC Blue G02 G02 WA Bainbridge Island FC Bainbridge
246 Blackhills FC 8 G02 G02 WA Blackhills FC Olympia
249 Blackhills FC Black G02 G02 WA Blackhills FC Olympia RCL G02 8th G Fall Win RCL G02 Div 2 WYS Championship G02
257 Blackhills FC Red G02 G02 WA Blackhills FC Olympia Win RCL G02 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 2
267 Boise Nationals Timbers Blue G02 G02 ID Boise Nationals Boise Idaho D3 Div 1 U15 Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 1, Spr Idaho D3 U16G Div 2
270 Boise Nationals Timbers Red G02 G02 ID Boise Nationals Boise Idaho D3 U14/U15 Div 2 U15 Spr Idaho D3 U15 Div 2, Spr Idaho D3 U16G Div 2
272 Boise Nationals White G02 G02 ID Boise Nationals Boise
276 Bozeman Blitzz Blue G02 G02 MT Bozeman
281 Bozeman Blitzz White G02 G02 MT Bozeman
290 Breakers Black Andersson G02 G02 WA Breakers SC Spokane Andersson 2016 PSPL Super League 1 East U15 Win PSPL WSPL 2 (02) U15 WA Cup Gold Div
310 Bremerton United Force G02 G02 WA Bremerton NPSL Fall - Div 3 (02) U15 Win NPSL Div 2 (02) U15
316 Broomfield Blast Prestige G02 G02 CO
319 BSC Hood River Black G02 G02 OR Bridlemile SC Hood River PTT G02 Div 2
330 BSC Portland Black G02 G02 OR Bridlemile SC Portland
341 BSC Portland Gold G02 G02 OR Bridlemile SC Portland PTT G02 Div 2 Win OYS G02 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup G02
354 Byrd -Unk G02 G02 WA
357 BYSC Corona United G02 G02 CAS
360 BYSL Ballistic SC G02 G02 ID
368 BYSL Odyssey Trekkers G02 G02 ID
376 CA Odyssey G02 G02 CAN
384 Calgary Blizzard Vitesse G02 G02 AB Calgary
390 Calgary SW United G02 G02 AB Calgary
397 Canby United Ice G02 G02 OR Canby United Soccer Canby
404 Canyon Optimist Inferno G02 G02 ID Idaho D3 U14/U15 Div 2 U15 Spr Idaho D3 U15 Div 2, Spr Idaho D3 U16G Div 2
411 Capital FC Timbers Black G02 G02 OR Cascade Futbol Club/Capital FC Salem
418 Capital FC Timbers Red G02 G02 OR Cascade Futbol Club/Capital FC Salem
424 Capital FC Timbers Thorns G02 G02 OR Cascade Futbol Club/Capital FC Salem
437 Cascade FC Green G02 G02 WA Cascade FC Snoqualmie PSPL Copa U15 Win PSPL Classic 2 (02) U15
444 Cascade Rush Blaze G02 G02 OR Cascade Rush FC
448 Cascade Rush Revolution G02 G02 OR Cascade Rush FC
453 Cashmere Mad Dogs G02 G02 WA Cashmere
458 CB United Ephrata G02 G02 WA Columbia Basin United FC Ephrata
463 CB United G02 G02 WA Columbia Basin United FC Moses Lake white PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U15
468 CBYSA Clark G02 G02 WA Columbia Basin Youth Soccer Assoc. PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U15
484 CDA Slammers SC EGSL -Unk G02 G02 CAS
489 CDA Slammers SC EGSL Salazar G02 G02 CAS Salazar 2016
490 CDA Slammers SC EGSL Troglia G02 G02 CAS Troglia 2016
491 CDA Slammers SC EGSL Whittier G02 G02 CAS Whitier 2016 FWRL CAS G02
500 CDA Sting AC Milan G02 G02 ID Coeur d'Alene Sting SC Coeur d'Alene Crawford 2014
503 CDA Sting Benfica G02 G02 ID Coeur d'Alene Sting SC Coeur d'Alene
509 CDA Sting G02 G02 ID Coeur d'Alene Sting SC Coeur d'Alene
518 CDA Sting Sounders G02 G02 ID Coeur d'Alene Sting SC Coeur d'Alene Wyatt 2013
524 CDA Sting Timbers G02 G02 ID Coeur d'Alene Sting SC Coeur d'Alene Walton 2013-4
536 Central Valley SJ Quakes Academy G02 G02 CAN NorCal NPL 02 NPL 1 West FWRL CAN CRL U15
539 Centralia City FC G02 G02 WA Centralia City FC
550 CFSC Shock G02 G02 WA Enumclaw Cascade Foothills SC SSUL G02 Div 2
559 Cheney Storm FC G02 G02 WA Cheney Storm FC Cheney Showalter 2013-5 PSPL Classic East U15 Win PSPL Classic 2 (02) U15
569 Chilliwack FC Selects G02 G02 BC
572 Chugiak 03 Arctic Storm G02 G02 AK
573 Chugiak 03 Flurry G02 G02 AK
574 CK Chaos G02 G02 WA
586 Coastal FC G02 G02 BC Coastal FC
597 Coastal FC Thunder G02 G02 BC Coastal FC
609 Colorado Storm Select G02 G02 CO Bentley 2016 FWRL Desert 2002 U15
611 Colorado United White G02 G02 CO
616 Cook Inlet Velocity Blue G02 G02 AK
619 Coquitlam Metro Ford Aftershock G02 G02 BC
623 Coquitlam Metro Ford Galaxy G02 G02 BC
627 Coquitlam Metro Ford Rebels G02 G02 BC
629 Coquitlam Metro Ford Spartans G02 G02 BC
631 Coquitlam Metro Ford Titanium G02 G02 BC
645 Crossfire OR -Unk G02 G02 OR
650 Crossfire OR -Unk2 G02 G02 OR
653 Crossfire OR Blue I G02 G02 OR Crossfire Oregon Tigard Win OYS G02 Premier OYS State Cup G02
660 Crossfire OR Blue II G02 G02 OR Crossfire Oregon Tigard Win OYS G02 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup G02
670 Crossfire OR CUSC Red G02 G02 OR Crossfire Oregon Clackamas Deuker 2015
707 Crossfire OR United ECNL G02 G02 OR Crossfire Oregon
735 Crossfire Premier 8 G02 G02 WA Crossfire Premier Redmond
738 Crossfire Premier A G02 G02 WA Crossfire Premier Redmond RCL G02 8th G Fall Win RCL G02 Div 1 WYS Championship G02
747 Crossfire Premier B G02 G02 WA Crossfire Premier Redmond Win RCL G02 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 1
759 Crossfire Premier ECNL G02 G02 WA Crossfire Premier Redmond
769 Crossfire Select Chetanwala G02 G02 WA Crossfire Select Redmond Win NPSL Div 2 (02) U15 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 2
781 Crossfire Select Miller G02 G02 WA Crossfire Select Redmond NPSL Fall - Div 1 (02) U15 Win NPSL Div 1 (02) U15 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 2
783 Crossfire Select Reimbold G02 G02 WA Crossfire Select Redmond Thunder NPSL Fall - Div 1 (02) U15 Win NPSL Div 1 (02) U15 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 2
785 Crossfire Select Silver G02 G02 WA Crossfire Select Redmond
791 Crossfire Yakima G02 G02 WA Crossfire Yakima Yakima Alexander 2014
798 CSC Storm G02 G02 OR Corvallis SC Corvallis PTT G02 Premier Win OYS G02 Premier OYS State Cup G02
808 CSC Velocity Green G02 G02 WA Cascade SC Renton
822 CUSC Reign G02 G02 OR Corvallis United SC Clackamas
823 CUSC Wolfpack G02 G02 OR Corvallis United SC Clackamas
829 CWSA Grey G02 G02 WA Central Washington Soccer Academy Yakima Bishop 2013
834 CWSA Navy G02 G02 WA Central Washington Soccer Academy Yakima Steele 2013, Jasso 2014 PSPL Classic East U15 Win PSPL Classic 2 (02) U15 WA Cup Silver Div
840 CWSA White G02 G02 WA Central Washington Soccer Academy Yakima
850 CYSA Timber Barons Green G02 G02 WA Cowlitz Youth Soccer Assoc. Kelso PTT G02 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 2
880 De Anza Force I G02 G02 CAN
888 Delta Coastal Selects G02 G02 BC
890 Desert Elite Red G02 G02 FWRL Desert 2002 U15
897 Diablo FC NPL G02 G02 CAN
901 DMCV Sharks G02 G02 CAS Nastic 2016
910 Dragons FC G02 G02 WA Dragons FC Seattle PSPL Super League 2 U15 Win PSPL Classic 1 (02) U15 WA Cup Silver Div
922 Eagles SC ECNL G02 G02 CAS
934 East Valley Blue Earthquakes G02 G02 CAN
937 Eastside FC 8 A G02 G02 WA Eastside FC Preston
938 Eastside FC 8 B G02 G02 WA Eastside FC Preston
942 Eastside FC Blue G02 G02 WA Eastside FC Preston Bubar 2016 Win RCL G02 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 2
950 Eastside FC Grey G02 G02 WA Eastside FC Preston
958 Eastside FC Red G02 G02 WA Eastside FC Preston Lombard 2016 RCL G02 8th G Fall Win RCL G02 Div 1 FWRL02, WYS Championship G02
967 Eastside FC White G02 G02 WA Eastside FC Preston Calkins 2013 RCL G02 8th G Fall Win RCL G02 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 1
975 Eastside Timbers - Unk G02 G02 OR Eastside Timbers Gresham
981 Eastside Timbers Black G02 G02 OR Eastside Timbers Gresham Feyenoord
991 Eastside Timbers Red G02 G02 OR Eastside Timbers Gresham Hearts PTT G02 Premier Win OYS G02 Premier OYS State Cup G02
999 Eastside Timbers White G02 G02 OR Eastside Timbers Gresham
1001 EBU Bay Oaks Gold G02 G02 CAN NorCal NPL 02 NPL 1 West
1006 Edmonton Internazionale G02 G02 AB
1017 Elko Indar G02 G02 NV
1024 Emerald City FC Green G02 G02 WA Emerald City FC Seattle PSPL Copa U15 Win PSPL Classic 2 (02) U15 WA Cup Bronze Div
1034 EMYSC Fusion G02 G02
1057 ETFC Force Black G02 G02 OR Eugene Timbers FC Eugene PTT G02 Premier Win OYS G02 Premier OYS State Cup G02
1058 ETFC Force Red G02 G02 OR Eugene Timbers FC Eugene Win OYS G02 Div 1 Red OYS Presidents Cup G02
1066 Ethos FC Saints Blue G02 G02 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U15
1067 European FC G02 G02 BC
1082 FC Columbia County G02 G02 OR
1091 FC Crush MMII G02 G02 WA FC Crush Silverdale
1092 FC Crush Navy G02 G02 WA FC Crush Silverdale
1095 FC Edmonds Black Ice G02 G02 WA FC Edmonds Edmonds PSPL Super League 2 U15 Win PSPL WSPL 2 (02) U15 WA Cup Silver Div
1104 FC Elk Grove Platinum 1 G02 G02 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U15
1113 FC Magnolia G02 G02 WA
1116 FC Missoula Blue G02 G02 MT Missoula
1121 FC Missoula White G02 G02 MT Missoula
1124 FC Nova -Unk G02 G02 ID FC Nova SC Boise Spr Idaho D3 U15 Div 2
1129 FC Nova Black G02 G02 ID FC Nova SC Boise
1134 FC Nova ECNL G02 G02 ID FC Nova SC Boise Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 1
1149 FC Nova Grey G02 G02 ID FC Nova SC Boise
1153 FC Nova Outback Team G02 G02 ID FC Nova SC Boise
1157 FC Nova Pink G02 G02 ID FC Nova SC Boise
1179 FC Nova Red MS G02 G02 ID FC Nova SC Boise Aaron Tooley Idaho D3 Div 1 U15 Spr Idaho D3 U15 Div 2
1182 FC Nova Red TF G02 G02 ID FC Nova SC Boise Idaho D3 Div 1 U15
1186 FC Nova White G02 G02 ID FC Nova SC Boise
1193 FC Portland -Unk G02 G02 OR FC Portland Portland
1204 FC Portland Navy G02 G02 OR FC Portland Portland PTT G02 Div 1 Win OYS G02 Premier OYS State Cup G02
1212 FC Portland pre-ECNL G02 G02 OR FC Portland Portland
1218 FC Portland White G02 G02 OR FC Portland Portland PTT G02 Div 2 Win OYS G02 Div 1 Red OYS Presidents Cup G02
1232 FC Salmon Creek Nemesis Blue G02 G02 WA FC Salmon Creek Salmon Creek
1240 FC Salmon Creek Nemesis White G02 G02 WA FC Salmon Creek Salmon Creek
1248 FC Salmon Creek Nemesis Yellow G02 G02 WA FC Salmon Creek Salmon Creek
1273 FC Warriors Blue G02 G02 NV
1296 Firecrackers G02 G02 WA
1298 Firestorm G02 G02
1302 Flathead Force G02 G02 MT
1322 FME Fusion G02 G02 WA Fife Milton Edgewood Fife NPSL Fall - Div 3 (02) U15 Win NPSL Div 3 (02) U15
1331 FME Strikers G02 G02 WA Fife Milton Edgewood Fife
1340 Footskills Impact G02 G02
1352 FPSC Black Cats G02 G02 WA Franklin Pierce Youth SC Tacoma
1355 FPSC Fury Black G02 G02 WA Franklin Pierce SC Tacoma Win PSPL Classic 1 (02) U15 WA Cup Silver Div
1370 FRAM Hoffman G02 G02 CAS FWRL CAS G02
1396 Fuerza FC Academy G02 G02 WA Fuerza FC Marysville
1403 Fullerton Rangers White G02 G02 CAS FWRL CAS G02
1411 Fusion FC Academy G02 G02 BC
1416 Fusion FC G02 G02 WA Fusion FC Tacoma Liscano 2013
1423 FWFC Blue G02 G02 WA Federal Way FC Federal Way Win RCL G02 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 1
1445 FWFC White G02 G02 WA Federal Way FC Federal Way
1451 FWFC Xplosion G02 G02 WA Federal Way FC Federal Way
1455 GAC Tornados G02 G02
1461 GC United Bruisers G02 G02 OR
1471 GPS National Team North G02 G02 MA
1476 Grants Pass YSC Blazers Blue G02 G02 OR Grants Pass Youth SC Grants Pass SOCL Cascade U15 Win OYS G02 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup G02
1477 Grants Pass YSC Blazers G02 G02 OR Grants Pass Youth SC Grants Pass
1478 Grants Pass YSC Blazers White G02 G02 OR Grants Pass Youth SC Grants Pass
1495 Green Machine G02 G02 OR
1500 GS Surf 8 G02 G02 WA Greater Seattle Surf Bothel RCL G02 8th G Fall
1503 GS Surf A G02 G02 WA Greater Seattle Surf Bothel Win RCL G02 Div 1 WYS Championship G02
1512 GS Surf B G02 G02 WA Greater Seattle Surf Bothel Win RCL G02 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 1
1519 GS Surf C G02 G02 WA Greater Seattle Surf Bothel Win RCL G02 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 2
1537 Harbor Mustangs G02 G02 WA Gig Harbor SSUL G02 Div 2
1540 Harbor Premier 8 G02 G02 WA Harbor FC Gig Harbor RCL G02 8th G Fall
1543 Harbor Premier Green G02 G02 WA Harbor FC Gig Harbor Jarrett 2014 Win RCL G02 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 1
1552 Harbor Premier White G02 G02 WA Harbor FC Gig Harbor Win RCL G02 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 2
1585 Heat FC ECNL G02 G02 NV
1590 Heat FC MB G02 G02 NV MB FWRL Desert 2002 U15
1600 Hermiston United G02 G02 ID
1606 High Desert Premier G02 G02
1608 Highline Premier -Unk G02 G02 WA Highline Premier FC Burien
1609 Highline Premier Azul G02 G02 WA Highline Premier FC Burien
1612 Highline Premier Blue G02 G02 WA Highline Premier FC Burien Win PSPL WSPL 2 (02) U15 WA Cup Silver Div
1617 Highline Premier Red G02 G02 WA Highline Premier FC Burien
1624 Highline Select G02 G02 WA Highline Select Burien NPSL Div 1 Spring
1630 Holding -Unk G02 G02 WA
1635 HSC Blaze G02 G02 OR Hillsboro Soccer Club Hillsboro
1638 HSC Bulls G02 G02 HI
1641 HSC Galaxy G02 G02 OR Hillsboro Soccer Club Hillsboro Win OYS G02 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup G02
1643 HSC GPS Oregon G02 G02 OR Hillsboro Soccer Club Hillsboro PTT G02 Premier Win OYS G02 Premier FWRL02, OYS State Cup G02
1659 HSC Thunder G02 G02 OR Hillsboro Soccer Club Hillsboro
1662 HSC Tiki Taka G02 G02 OR Hillsboro Soccer Club Hillsboro was BSC Portland Legends
1666 Idaho Arsenal United Aftershock G02 G02 ID Idaho D3 U14/U15 Div 2 U15 Spr Idaho D3 U15 Div 2, Spr Idaho D3 U16G Div 2
1671 Idaho Arsenal United G02 G02 ID White 2014
1682 Idaho Crossfire Inferno G02 G02 ID
1691 Idaho Rush Black G02 G02 ID Idaho Rush SC Boise Saucerman 2014
1697 Idaho Rush Blue G02 G02 ID Idaho Rush SC Boise Lane 2014
1707 Idaho Rush Nero G02 G02 ID Idaho Rush SC Boise Idaho D3 U14/U15 Div 2 U15 Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 1
1714 Idaho Rush Premier G02 G02 ID Idaho Rush SC Boise Idaho D3 Div 1 U15 Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 1 NWCL 02
1723 Idaho Rush White G02 G02 ID Idaho Rush SC Boise Fone 2014
1732 Idaho Torrent G02 G02 ID Idaho Torrent SC Boise Jason Vittrup
1742 IEYSA Hollister G02 G02 WA
1749 Indie Chicas Cyan G02 G02 ID Indie Chicas FC Eagle Idaho D3 Div 1 U15 Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 1, Spr Idaho D3 U16G Div 2
1757 Indie Chicas Lime G02 G02 ID Indie Chicas FC Eagle Idaho D3 Div 1 U15 Spr Idaho D3 U13/14 Div 1, Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 1 FWRL02
1764 Inland Empire Surf G02 G02 Ficke
1769 IR Academy Storm G02 G02 CAN
1772 Irish FC Gators G02 G02 WA
1774 Irish United G02 G02 OR Pelada FA Pelada
1776 Irvine Slammers EGSL G02 G02 CAN
1783 ISC Arsenal Black G02 G02 WA Issaquah SC Issaquah
1787 ISC Arsenal Red G02 G02 WA Issaquah SC Issaquah Stegner 2013
1790 ISC Gunners -Unk G02 G02 WA Issaquah SC Issaquah
1794 ISC Gunners A G02 G02 WA Issaquah SC Issaquah PSPL Super League 1 West U15 Win PSPL WSPL 1 (02) U15 NWCL 02, WA Cup Gold Div
1804 ISC Gunners B G02 G02 WA Issaquah SC Issaquah PSPL Classic West U15 Win PSPL Classic 2 (02) U15 WA Cup Bronze Div
1811 ISC Gunners C G02 G02 WA Issaquah SC Issaquah
1814 ISC Gunners Rec Ghana G02 G02 WA Issaquah SC Issaquah
1815 ISC Gunners Rec Spain G02 G02 WA Issaquah SC Issaquah
1818 ISC Gunners Select G02 G02 WA Issaquah SC Issaquah Stegner 2014 PSPL Copa U15 Win PSPL Classic 2 (02) U15 WA Cup Bronze Div
1828 Jackson Hole United G02 G02 WY Jackson Hole
1839 Johnson -Unk G02 G02 WA
1841 Juanita Bumblebees G02 G02 WA LWYSA Juanita Burke 2014
1842 Juneau Girls G02 G02 AK
1853 Kajumulo FC Farasi G02 G02 WA Kajumulo FC Seattle
1858 Kalama Chinooks G02 G02 WA Kalama
1873 Kent United 8 G02 G02 WA Kent United Kent
1877 Kent United Green G02 G02 WA Kent United Kent RCL G02 8th G Fall Win RCL G02 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 2
1887 Kent United White G02 G02 WA Kent United Kent Win NPSL Div 3 (02) U15
1901 Kidsport Willamette Strikers G02 G02 OR
1921 Kitsap Alliance Red G02 G02 WA Westsound FC Silverdale A Win RCL G02 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 1
1927 Kona Crush G02 G02 HI
1937 KVJSA Ellensburg FC G02 G02 WA Ellensburg
1950 LA Galaxy SB Elite G02 G02 CAS FWRL CAS G02
1959 LA Galaxy SD Elite G02 G02 CAS Drummond 2016 FWRL CAS G02
1963 LA Galaxy SD Premier G02 G02 CAS
1973 LA Premier FC G02 G02 CAS
1976 La Roca PO 03 G02 G02 UT
1984 La Roca Premier G02 G02 UT PO FWRL Desert 2002 U15
1999 Ladybugs -Unk G02 G02
2005 Lake Hills Dynamite G02 G02 WA Lake Hills SC Bellevue
2012 Lake Hills Supreme G02 G02 WA Lake Hills SC Bellevue NPSL Fall - Div 3 (02) U15 Win NPSL Div 3 (02) U15 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 2
2025 Langley FC Heat G02 G02 BC
2031 Las Vegas Neon Blue G02 G02 NV FWRL Desert 2002 U15
2040 Las Vegas Premier SA 03 White G02 G02 NV
2048 Las Vegas Premier SA Red G02 G02 NV FWRL Desert 2002 U15
2052 LASC Aztecas G02 G02 OR
2055 LASC IFC Coras G02 G02 OR PTT G02 Div 2
2060 Leahi 03 Premier G02 G02 HI
2072 Legacy Football G02 G02 NV
2074 Legacy Red G02 G02 AZ FWRL Desert 2002 U15
2077 Legends FC Academy G02 G02 CAS FWRL CAS G02
2079 Legends FC Academy II G02 G02 CAS FWRL CAS G02
2086 Legends FC G02 G02 CAS
2097 Lethbridge FC B G02 G02 BC Carey 2016
2100 Lethbridge FC G02 G02 BC Dagnone 2016
2112 Livermore Fusion SC Maroon G02 G02 CAN NorCal NPL 02 NPL 1 West FWRL CAN CRL U15
2131 LWPFC White Stingrays G02 G02 WA Lake Washington Premier FC Redmond PSPL Super League 1 West U15 Win PSPL WSPL 1 (02) U15 WA Cup Silver Div
2158 Marin FC Blue G02 G02 CAN NorCal NPL 02 NPL 1 West
2164 Mavericks Black G02 G02 CAN NorCal NPL 02 NPL 1 West
2167 McKenzie United Xtreme G02 G02 BC
2179 McMinnville MYSA TNT Dynamite G02 G02 OR McMinnville Youth Soccer Assoc. McMinnville
2188 Meridian United FC Portugal G02 G02 ID
2191 Meridian United FC Purple G02 G02 ID
2197 Meridian United FC Red G02 G02 ID
2199 Meridian United FC Spain G02 G02 ID
2210 MIFC Fusion G02 G02 WA Mercer Island FC Mercer Island Addison 2013, 2014; Francke 2015
2217 MIFC Lightning G02 G02 WA Mercer Island FC Mercer Island
2223 MIFC Thunder G02 G02 WA Mercer Island FC Mercer Island Cleator-Sandwith 2014-5 NPSL Fall - Div 3 (02) U15 Win NPSL Div 1 (02) U15 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 2
2226 MIFC Wildcats G02 G02 WA Mercer Island FC Mercer Island
2233 Missfits Lava G02 G02 CAN
2241 Missoula Strikers Black G02 G02 MT CL
2248 Missoula Strikers G02 G02 MT
2250 Missoula Strikers Red G02 G02 MT
2266 Moscow United G02 G02 ID Moscow United Moscow Hicke 2016 IPL U14/U15 East U15 Spr IPL High School 01-02 U16
2275 Mountain Home G02 G02 ID
2285 Mountain United FC G02 G02 BC
2297 MRFC Blue G02 G02 WA Mount Rainier FC Bonney Lake Hanbidge 2016 PSPL Super League 1 West U15 Win PSPL WSPL 1 (02) U15 WA Cup Gold Div
2305 MRFC White G02 G02 WA Mount Rainier FC Bonney Lake Hall 2016 PSPL Classic West U15 Win PSPL Classic 2 (02) U15 WA Cup Bronze Div
2311 Mt Shasta Glacier G02 G02 CAN
2314 Mukilteo Rush G02 G02 WA Mukilteo Rush Mukilteo NPSL Fall - Div 2 (02) U15 Win NPSL Div 2 (02) U15 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 2
2319 Mukilteo Rush Nero G02 G02 WA Mukilteo Rush Mukilteo NPSL Fall - Div 2 (02) U15 Win NPSL Div 3 (02) U15 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 2
2324 MUSC Magic G02 G02 BC
2329 Mustang Fusion G02 G02 CAN
2334 Mustang Samba G02 G02 CAN
2348 Mustang SC Red G02 G02 CAN
2354 Mustangs G02 G02 WA
2356 MVLA Blue EGSL G02 G02 CAN
2362 MVLA ECNL G02 G02 CAN
2370 MVP Marauders -Unk G02 G02 WA Maple Valley Premier SC Maple Valley
2375 MVP Marauders Navy G02 G02 WA Maple Valley Premier SC Maple Valley PSPL Super League 1 West U15 Win PSPL WSPL 1 (02) U15 WA Cup Gold Div
2383 MVP Marauders White G02 G02 WA Maple Valley Premier SC Maple Valley PSPL Copa U15 Win PSPL Classic 2 (02) U15 WA Cup Bronze Div
2392 Nampa Premier G02 G02 ID Txmist
2403 Nationals West Crushers G02 G02 ID
2405 Nationals West G02 G02 ID TXMist
2410 NC Alliance FC G02 G02 WA PSPL Super League 2 U15 Win PSPL Classic 1 (02) U15 WA Cup Silver Div
2423 Neon Sparks G02 G02 WA
2426 NEU -Unk G02 G02 OR Northeast United Portland
2442 NEU Noreaster Blue G02 G02 OR Northeast United Portland
2443 NEU Noreaster White G02 G02 OR Northeast United Portland
2450 NEU White G02 G02 OR Northeast United Portland PTT G02 Premier Win OYS G02 Premier OYS State Cup G02
2456 New Millenium FC Breakers G02 G02 WA Win PSPL Classic 2 (02) U15
2459 Newcastle United FC G02 G02
2460 Newport FC Copa G02 G02 WA Newport Youth SC Bellevue
2464 Newport FC Fusion G02 G02 WA Newport Youth SC Bellevue
2466 Newport FC G02 G02 WA Newport Youth SC Bellevue Win NPSL Div 3 (02) U15 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 2
2472 Newport FC Red G02 G02 WA Newport Youth SC Bellevue
2473 Newport FC Tango G02 G02 WA Newport Youth SC Bellevue
2477 Next Gen Select Squad G02 G02 USA
2480 NICH Impact G02 G02 OR NICH SC Portland
2484 NJ Crush FC Tsunami G02 G02 NJ
2489 NK Fury Blue G02 G02 WA North Kitsap SC Poulsbo
2490 NK Fury G02 G02 WA North Kitsap SC Poulsbo PSPL Classic West U15 Win PSPL Classic 1 (02) U15
2491 NK Fury White G02 G02 WA North Kitsap SC Poulsbo
2498 Normandy Park SC Blue G02 G02 WA Normandy Park SC Tukwila
2515 Nortac Sparta Red G02 G02 WA FC Tacoma Tacoma PSPL Super League 2 U15 Win PSPL Classic 1 (02) U15
2526 North Idaho Inferno Blue G02 G02 ID Vesciano 2016 IPL U14/U15 East U15 Spr IPL High School 01-02 U16
2531 North Idaho Inferno Orange G02 G02 ID PSPL Classic East U15 Win PSPL WSPL 2 (02) U15
2547 North Whidbey Islanders G02 G02 WA North Whidbey SC Whidbey
2558 NPSA Titans Navy G02 G02 WA Nowland Premier SA Bellevue PSPL Copa U15 Win PSPL Classic 2 (02) U15 WA Cup Bronze Div
2575 NSC Bolt G02 G02 OR Win OYS G02 Div 1 White
2585 NSC Green Velocity G02 G02 WA North Shore SC Woodinvile NPSL Fall - Div 1 (02) U15 Win NPSL Div 1 (02) U15 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 2
2588 NSC Montana G02 G02
2596 NSC Thunder G02 G02 WA North Shore SC Woodinvile
2599 NSC White Adrenaline G02 G02 WA North Shore SC Woodinvile NPSL Fall - Div 2 (02) U15 Win NPSL Div 2 (02) U15
2614 NSGSC Renegades G02 G02 BC
2620 NW United 8 Black G02 G02 WA NW United FC Burlington Powell 2016
2621 NW United 8 Red G02 G02 WA NW United FC Burlington
2624 NW United Black G02 G02 WA NW United FC Burlington Powell 2016 RCL G02 8th G Fall Win RCL G02 Div 3 NWCL 02, WYS Championship G02
2630 NW United Red G02 G02 WA NW United FC Burlington RCL G02 8th G Fall Win RCL G02 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 2
2634 NWP Cinco De Mayo G02 G02 OR
2637 NWSC Impact G02 G02 OR Northwest SC Portland PTT G02 Div 1 Win OYS G02 Div 1 Red
2639 NYSA Twisters G02 G02 WA
2642 OC Premier Orange G02 G02
2644 Oceanside Breakers Black G02 G02 CAN
2649 Olympia Revolution G02 G02 WA
2651 Olympique Montreux G02 G02
2655 Oregon City Strikers G02 G02 OR
2658 Oregon Trails FC Fusion G02 G02 OR PTT G02 Div 2 Win OYS G02 Div 1 White
2669 OSU Force Academy G02 G02 CND
2670 OUSC Lions G02 G02 WA
2673 Outlaws FC G02 G02 DZ
2680 Pacific FC Blue G02 G02 WA Pacific FC Battleground
2691 Pacific FC Force G02 G02 WA Pacific FC Battleground Wall 2016
2700 Pacific FC Orange G02 G02 WA Pacific FC Battleground
2704 Pacific FC Queen Bees G02 G02 WA Pacific FC Battleground
2712 Pacific FC United G02 G02 WA Pacific FC Battleground PTT G02 Div 2 Win OYS G02 Div 1 Red WYS Championship G02
2714 Pacific FC White G02 G02 WA Pacific FC Battleground
2717 Pacific SC South Bay G02 G02 CAS
2719 PacNW 8 Gold G02 G02 WA Pacific Northwest SC Tukwila
2722 PacNW Blue G02 G02 WA Pacific Northwest SC Tukwila Win RCL G02 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 1
2730 PacNW Gold G02 G02 WA Pacific Northwest SC Tukwila RCL G02 8th G Fall
2735 PacNW Maroon G02 G02 WA Pacific Northwest SC Tukwila Win RCL G02 Div 1 FWRL02, WYS Championship G02
2744 PacNW White G02 G02 WA Pacific Northwest SC Tukwila Win RCL G02 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 2
2761 Pass Academy G02 G02 WA
2762 PASS Academy G02 G02 WA
2765 Pateadores IER G02 G02 CAS
2774 PCU -Unk G02 G02 OR Portland City United SC Portland
2790 PCU Black G02 G02 OR Portland City United SC Portland
2804 PCU Red G02 G02 OR Portland City United SC Portland PTT G02 Div 2 Win OYS G02 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup G02
2810 PCU SESC Revolution G02 G02 OR Portland City United SC Portland
2818 PEISA Whitecaps G02 G02 CND
2820 Pelada FA Deportiva G02 G02 OR Win OYS G02 Div 1 Red
2822 Pelada FA McKenzie Strykers FC G02 G02 OR PTT G02 Div 1 Win OYS G02 Div 1 Red
2825 Pelada FA Willamette G02 G02 OR PTT G02 Div 2
2845 Placer United Gold G02 G02 CAN NorCal NPL 02 NPL 1 East
2855 Players SC Academy G02 G02 NV
2858 Players SC Elite G02 G02 NV AP FWRL Desert 2002 U15
2862 Pleasanton Rage ECNL G02 G02 CAN NorCal NPL 02 NPL 1 East
2879 Portland Community FC Green G02 G02 OR Portland Community FC (PCFC) Portland
2894 Pride SC Copa G02 G02 CO
2897 Pride SC Predators G02 G02 CO
2901 Prince George Timberwolves G02 G02 BC
2905 PS Slammers Black G02 G02 WA Puget Sound Slammers Lacey
2912 PSA Force G02 G02 WA Pilchuck Soccer Alliance Marysville Holmquist 2016 NPSL Fall - Div 2 (02) U15 Win NPSL Div 2 (02) U15 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 2
2920 PSCN Breeze G02 G02 OR
2925 PSPL Surf Academy G02 G02 WA PSPL Surf Academy
2929 PSPL Surf Academy Green G02 G02 WA PSPL Surf Academy
2941 PSU Wildcats G02 G02 WA Puyallup SC Puyallup PSPL Copa U15
2944 Pullman Pumas G02 G02 WA Pullman Mickas 2014-5
2953 PVSC United G02 G02 ID
2957 PVSC United Intensity G02 G02 ID
2959 PVSC United La Maquina G02 G02 ID
2960 PVSC United Lady Jags G02 G02 ID
2997 Real Henderson Hotshots G02 G02
3008 Real Middleton Madrid G02 G02 ID CF Idaho D3 U14/U15 Div 2 U15 Spr Idaho D3 U16G Div 2
3018 Real So Cal EGSL G02 G02 CAS
3022 Real So Cal SCV G02 G02 CAS
3029 Red Wings G02 G02 WA
3031 Reno Breakers G02 G02 NV
3048 Rio Rapids SC G02 G02 NM FWRL Desert 2002 U15
3056 Rock Springs Avengers G02 G02 WY
3062 Rocky Mountain FC G02 G02 MT
3065 Rogue Valley Timbers Black G02 G02 OR Rogue Valley SC Medford
3075 Rogue Valley Timbers Red G02 G02 OR Rogue Valley SC Medford Elliot-Burke 2014
3084 Rogue Valley Timbers White G02 G02 OR Rogue Valley SC Medford SOCL Cascade U15
3091 RPSC River G02 G02 OR
3093 RSA Elite -Unk G02 G02 WA Rainier Soccer Alliance Puyallup
3094 RSA Elite -Unk2 G02 G02 WA Rainier Soccer Alliance Puyallup
3103 RSA Elite Goucher G02 G02 WA Rainier Soccer Alliance Puyallup
3106 RSA Elite Heather G02 G02 WA Rainier Soccer Alliance Puyallup
3107 RSA Elite McQueen G02 G02 WA Rainier Soccer Alliance Puyallup
3109 RSA Elite Miller G02 G02 WA Rainier Soccer Alliance Puyallup
3110 RSA Elite Ramirez G02 G02 WA Rainier Soccer Alliance Puyallup PSPL Super League 1 West U15 Win PSPL WSPL 2 (02) U15 WA Cup Bronze Div
3114 RSA Elite Thompson G02 G02 WA Rainier Soccer Alliance Puyallup
3118 RV Slammers Blue G02 G02 WA Rainier Valley Slammers Auburn
3122 RV Slammers Orange G02 G02 WA Rainier Valley Slammers Auburn Sow 2013 Win RCL G02 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 1
3131 RV Slammers White G02 G02 WA Rainier Valley Slammers Auburn Perry 2013 Win RCL G02 Div 4
3139 Sabers Collins G02 G02 WA Sabers Spokane
3141 Sabers Dean G02 G02 WA Sabers Spokane
3151 Sacramento United Red G02 G02 CAN
3155 San Diego Legends G02 G02 CAS
3160 San Diego Surf Academy EGSL G02 G02 CAS
3172 San Diego Surf Academy I G02 G02 CAS
3177 San Diego Surf ECNL G02 G02 CAS
3184 San Francisco Elite G02 G02 CAN NorCal NPL 02 NPL 1 West
3188 San Jose Earthquakes Academy G02 G02 CAN
3191 San Juan SC Nevada G02 G02 NV
3198 San Juan SC Spirits ECNL G02 G02 CAN
3207 Sandpoint Strikers G02 G02 ID Sandpoint Strikers FC Sandpoint Ireland-Francis 2013; McLaughlin 2014-5 IPL U14/U15 East U15 Spr IPL High School 01-02 U16
3215 Santa Clara Sporting Green G02 G02 CAN NorCal NPL 02 NPL 1 West FWRL CAN CRL U15
3226 Santa Rosa United ECNL G02 G02 CAN
3238 Sawtooth United FC Blue G02 G02 ID
3244 Sawtooth United FC G02 G02 ID
3250 SC Del Sol 03 Lester G02 G02 AZ
3257 SCORE Patriots Blue G02 G02 WA Soccer Club of Renton East Renton
3260 SCORE Patriots White G02 G02 WA Soccer Club of Renton East Renton
3264 Scottsdale Blackhawks B G02 G02 AZ Johnston 2016
3268 Scottsdale Blackhawks G02 G02 AZ Shank 2016 FWRL Desert 2002 U15
3272 Sea Dragons G02 G02 WA
3274 Seattle Celtic Black G02 G02 WA Seattle Celtic Seattle
3283 Seattle Celtic Green G02 G02 WA Seattle Celtic Seattle PSPL Copa U15 Win PSPL Classic 2 (02) U15
3290 Seattle Celtic Orange G02 G02 WA Seattle Celtic Seattle
3297 Seattle Celtic White G02 G02 WA Seattle Celtic Seattle
3307 Seattle United 8 G02 G02 WA Seattle United Premier Seattle
3310 Seattle United Copa G02 G02 WA Seattle United Premier Seattle Win RCL G02 Div 1 FWRL02, WYS Championship G02
3322 Seattle United NE Blue G02 G02 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle Win NPSL Div 2 (02) U15 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 2
3335 Seattle United Nova G02 G02 WA Seattle United Premier Seattle
3339 Seattle United S -Unk G02 G02 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle
3341 Seattle United S Black G02 G02 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle
3344 Seattle United S Blue G02 G02 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle NPSL Fall - Div 3 (02) U15 Win NPSL Div 3 (02) U15
3351 Seattle United S White G02 G02 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle Comets
3358 Seattle United Shoreline Blue G02 G02 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle Win NPSL Div 1 (02) U15 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 2
3369 Seattle United Tango G02 G02 WA Seattle United Premier Seattle Win RCL G02 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 1
3378 Seattle United W Blue G02 G02 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle NPSL Fall - Div 2 (02) U15 Win NPSL Div 2 (02) U15 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 2
3405 SGESC Fusion Blue G02 G02 WA Spanaway Graham Eatonville SC Graham
3416 SGESC Fusion Red G02 G02 WA Spanaway Graham Eatonville SC Graham
3425 Shock -Unk G02 G02 WA
3428 Shoreline SC Verrou G02 G02 WA Shoreline
3432 Sidekicks G02 G02
3436 Silver FC G02 G02 WA Silver FC Silver Lake Win PSPL Classic 2 (02) U15
3446 SK United G02 G02 WA South Kitsap United Kitsap
3455 Sky River SC G02 G02 WA Sky River SC Monroe Walters 2014
3460 Slammers FC ECNL G02 G02 CAS
3465 Slammers FC ECNL Reserves G02 G02 CAS
3480 SMYSC Eclipse G02 G02 WA South Mason Youth SC SSUL G02 Div 2
3483 Sno-Kin Glostix G02 G02 WA
3486 Snohomish United 8 G02 G02 WA Snohomish Youth SC Snohomish RCL G02 8th G Fall
3489 Snohomish United Black G02 G02 WA Snohomish Youth SC Snohomish Win RCL G02 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 1
3498 Snohomish United Red G02 G02 WA Snohomish Youth SC Snohomish Win RCL G02 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 2
3503 Snohomish United White G02 G02 WA Snohomish Youth SC Snohomish
3505 So Cal Blue Holley G02 G02 CAS
3509 So Cal Blues Baker G02 G02 CAS
3513 So Cal Blues Farrell G02 G02 CAS
3522 Soccer Life Academy G02 G02 Lopez
3524 Soccer Nova Scotia Team White G02 G02 NS
3529 Soccer Xpress Blast G02 G02 ID Spr Idaho D3 U15 Div 2, Spr Idaho D3 U16G Div 2
3531 Soccer Xpress Burn G02 G02 ID
3548 SOSA Spirit G02 G02 OR Southern Oregon Soccer Academy unk age; maybe 02,03,04 SOCL Cascade U15
3554 South Lake Tahoe Storm G02 G02 CAN
3575 Southlake Select Red Tigers G02 G02 WA Southlake Select Renton was SCORE SSUL G02 Div 2 Win NPSL Div 3 (02) U15
3581 Southside Fireballs G02 G02 OR
3583 Sparta United Premier DR G02 G02 UT
3586 Sparta United Premier KL G02 G02 UT FWRL Desert 2002 U15
3592 Spokane Foxes -Unk G02 G02 WA Spokane Foxes FC Spokane
3604 Spokane Foxes Premier G02 G02 WA Spokane Foxes FC Spokane Cardenas-Carlson 2016 PSPL Super League 1 East U15 Win PSPL WSPL 1 (02) U15 WA Cup Gold Div
3611 Spokane Scotties Klein G02 G02 WA Spokane Scotties Spokane PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U15 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U16
3616 Spokane Sounders 8 G02 G02 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane RCL G02 8th G Fall
3619 Spokane Sounders A G02 G02 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane Win RCL G02 Div 1 WYS Championship G02
3635 Spokane Sounders B G02 G02 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane Win RCL G02 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 2
3643 Spokane Sounders C G02 G02 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane Win RCL G02 Div 4
3658 SSC Shadow -Unk G02 G02 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane
3660 SSC Shadow Elite -Unk G02 G02 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane Valley
3678 SSSC Lady Jaguars G02 G02 OR Southside SC
3684 St Albert Impact G02 G02 BC
3685 Stealth SC G02 G02
3689 Sting SC Timbers G02 G02 ID IPL U14/U15 East U15 Win PSPL WSPL 2 (02) U15
3701 Storm King G02 G02 WA Storm King SC Port Angeles NPSL Fall - Div 1 (02) U15
3711 Strikers FC ECNL G02 G02 CAS
3716 Strikers FC North G02 G02 CAS KF
3718 Strikers FC OC EGSL G02 G02 CAS
3725 STU Evolution Black G02 G02 WA South Tacoma United SSUL G02 Div 2
3727 STU Ladysharks G02 G02 WA South Tacoma United
3730 Sun Valley Blue G02 G02 ID Sun Valley Spr Idaho D3 U15 Div 2
3751 Surrey Guildford United Gunners G02 G02 BC
3762 Surrey United Heat G02 G02 BC
3770 SYSC Copfer G02 G02 OR OYS Founders Cup G02
3772 Table Rock Wildcats G02 G02 OR SOCL Cascade U15
3773 Tacoma United Lady Dragons G02 G02 WA Sarr 2014
3782 TC United -Unk G02 G02 WA Thurston County United Lacey
3788 TC United Navy G02 G02 WA Thurston County United Lacey Scher/Crowe 2016 PSPL Classic West U15 Win PSPL Classic 1 (02) U15 WA Cup Silver Div
3796 TC United White G02 G02 WA Thurston County United Lacey Kersten 2013; Scher 2014-5
3800 TC United Wirth G02 G02 WA Thurston County United Lacey
3810 TFA Barcelona OR G02 G02 OR Barcelona
3827 Thelo Fury G02 G02 OR Thelo United Futbol Milwaukie PTT G02 Div 1 Win OYS G02 Div 1 White OYS Founders Cup G02, OYS Presidents Cup G02
3834 Thelo Thunder G02 G02 OR Thelo United Futbol Milwaukie
3838 Thompson Okanagan FC G02 G02 BC
3842 Three Rivers -Unk G02 G02 WA Three Rivers SC Pasco Barrios
3845 Three Rivers SC 8 G02 G02 WA Three Rivers SC Pasco
3848 Three Rivers SC Black G02 G02 WA Three Rivers SC Pasco RCL G02 8th G Fall Win RCL G02 Div 1 FWRL02, WYS Championship G02
3855 Three Rivers SC Green G02 G02 WA Three Rivers SC Pasco Win RCL G02 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 2
3860 Three Rivers SC Lacher G02 G02 WA Three Rivers SC Pasco
3861 Three Rivers SC White G02 G02 WA Three Rivers SC Pasco
3866 THSSP B G02 G02 OR Tualatin Hills Junior Soccer League Tualatin Hills
3870 THSSP Rapids G02 G02 OR Tualatin Hills Junior Soccer League Tualatin Hills
3871 THSSP Rose City Rapids G02 G02 OR Tualatin Hills Junior Soccer League Tualatin Hills
3872 THSSP Unk 1 G02 G02 OR Tualatin Hills Junior Soccer League Tualatin Hills
3881 THUSC Lithium G02 G02 OR Tualatin Hills United SC Tualatin Hills PTT G02 Div 1 Win OYS G02 Div 1 White OYS Founders Cup G02, OYS Presidents Cup G02
3892 THUSC Rapidium G02 G02 OR Tualatin Hills Junior Soccer League Tualatin Hills PTT G02 Div 2
3893 THUSC Rapids G02 G02 OR Tualatin Hills Junior Soccer League Tualatin Hills PTT G02 Div 1 Win OYS G02 Div 1 Red OYS Founders Cup G02, OYS Presidents Cup G02
3900 THUSC United Mercury G02 G02 OR Tualatin Hills United SC Tualatin Hills Win OYS G02 Premier OYS State Cup G02
3907 TMNT United G02 G02
3923 Tracyton Tigers G02 G02 WA Tracyton SC Tracyton
3926 TSC Fire Tigers G02 G02 WA
3928 TSC Ladybugs G02 G02 WA SSUL G02 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 2
3933 TSS Academy G02 G02 OR Hughes 2013; Booker 2014
3937 TSS Blue G02 G02 BC
3946 Turlock Tornados SC G02 G02 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U15
3952 Twin Falls Rapids G02 G02 ID Spr Idaho D3 U15 Div 2
3966 UBC Okanagan Junior Heat G02 G02 BC
3970 Umqua United G-Force G02 G02 OR Umpqua United SC
3977 Union County United G02 G02 OR Union County YSA La Grande Spr Idaho D3 U15 Div 2, Spr Idaho D3 U16G Div 2
3981 Union FC Black G02 G02 ID
3991 United SA Cyclone G02 G02 OR United Soccer Association Keizer
3999 Upper Valley Madison United G02 G02 ID
4007 UPSC Rave Blue G02 G02 WA University Place SC University Place SSUL G02 Div 2
4016 Utah Avalanche 03 Black G02 G02 UT
4023 Utah Avalanche White North G02 G02 UT
4029 Utah Celtic FC Premier G02 G02 UT FWRL Desert 2002 U15
4032 Utah SA Premier G02 G02 UT
4034 Utah Storm G02 G02 UT Lewis 2016
4042 Valley Futball Club Power G02 G02 OR
4050 Valley Thunder SC G02 G02 ID Valley Thunder SC Lewiston Skinner 2014 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U15
4059 Valley YSA Wohl G02 G02 ID Valley YSA Lewiston
4062 Valor Black Acosta G02 G02 WA Valor FC Spokane PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U15 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U16
4066 Valor Collins G02 G02 WA Valor FC Spokane Collins 2015
4068 Valor James G02 G02 WA Valor FC Spokane Jamers 2015
4082 Vancouver FC G02 G02 BC
4090 Vancouver Island Wave G02 G02 BC
4091 Vancouver United Comets G02 G02 BC
4104 Veronia Rock Star G02 G02 OR
4117 Vision WV Academy G02 G02 CAN NorCal NPL 02 NPL 1 West FWRL CAN CRL U15
4121 VYSA Clark G02 G02 ID IPL U14/U15 East U15
4125 WA East G02 G02 WA Washington East SC Spokane Robles 2015-6 PSPL Super League 1 East U15 Win PSPL WSPL 1 (02) U15 NWCL 02, WA Cup Gold Div
4133 WA Rush 8 G02 G02 WA Washington Rush SC Everett
4138 WA Rush Blue G02 G02 WA Washington Rush SC Everett
4144 WA Rush G02 G02 WA Washington Rush SC Everett RCL G02 8th G Fall Win RCL G02 Div 1 FWRL02, WYS Championship G02
4153 WA Rush Nero G02 G02 WA Washington Rush SC Everett Win RCL G02 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 1
4160 WA Rush Tourn G02 G02 WA Washington Rush SC Everett
4163 WAFC Cobras G02 G02 OR Woodburn PTT G02 Div 1 OYS Presidents Cup G02
4167 WAFC Rain G02 G02 OR Woodburn
4176 Walla Walla United SC Lightning G02 G02 WA Walla Walla United SC Walla Walla PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U15 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U16
4179 Walnut Creek 03 Barcelona G02 G02 CAN
4186 Wasatch Elite G02 G02 SP
4189 Washington Timbers -Unk G02 G02 WA Washington Timbers Vancouver
4192 Washington Timbers Green 1 G02 G02 WA Washington Timbers Vancouver Win OYS G02 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup G02
4193 Washington Timbers Green 2 G02 G02 WA Washington Timbers Vancouver PTT G02 Div 1 OYS Founders Cup G02
4194 Washington Timbers Panthers G02 G02 WA Washington Timbers Vancouver
4197 Washington Timbers Red 1 G02 G02 WA Washington Timbers Vancouver Win OYS G02 Premier OYS State Cup G02
4202 Washington Timbers Red 2 G02 G02 WA Washington Timbers Vancouver Win OYS G02 Div 1 Red OYS Presidents Cup G02
4207 Washington Timbers Screamers G02 G02 WA Washington Timbers Vancouver
4210 Washington Timbers White 1 G02 G02 WA Washington Timbers Vancouver Win OYS G02 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup G02
4222 WCFC United G02 G02
4226 Wenatchee FC Black G02 G02 WA Wenatchee FC Wenatchee Lopez-Fishcer 2016 PSPL Super League 1 East U15 NWCL 02, WA Cup Gold Div
4232 Wenatchee FC White G02 G02 WA Wenatchee FC Wenatchee PSPL Classic East U15
4251 West Coast FC ECNL G02 G02 CAS
4262 West Coast FC Warriors G02 G02 CAN
4267 West Coast Fury G02 G02 CAN
4274 West Narrows FC Blue G02 G02 WA West Narrows FC Gig Harbor PSPL Classic West U15 Win PSPL Classic 2 (02) U15
4304 Westside Breakers White G02 G02 CAS
4307 Westside Timbers Copa G02 G02 OR Westside Timbers Beaverton
4316 Westside Timbers Copa TS G02 G02 OR Westside Timbers Beaverton PTT G02 Premier Win OYS G02 Premier FWRL02, OYS State Cup G02
4325 Westside Timbers Mundial TS G02 G02 OR Westside Timbers Beaverton
4329 Westside Timbers Samba G02 G02 OR Westside Timbers Beaverton
4335 Westside Timbers Samba TS G02 G02 OR Westside Timbers Beaverton PTT G02 Div 2 Win OYS G02 Div 1 Red OYS Presidents Cup G02
4340 Westsound FC Black G02 G02 WA Westsound FC Silverdale
4344 Westsound FC Red G02 G02 WA Westsound FC Silverdale
4349 Whatcom FC Rangers -Unk G02 G02 WA Whatcom FC Rangers Bellingham
4351 Whatcom FC Rangers Black G02 G02 WA Whatcom FC Rangers Bellingham
4355 Whatcom FC Rangers Blue G02 G02 WA Whatcom FC Rangers Bellingham Win RCL G02 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 2
4361 Whatcom FC Rangers Dev G02 G02 WA Whatcom FC Rangers Bellingham NPSL Fall - Div 3 (02) U15
4364 Whatcom FC Rangers Gold G02 G02 WA Whatcom FC Rangers Bellingham Win RCL G02 Div 2 WYS Championship G02
4373 Whatcom FC Rangers White G02 G02 WA Whatcom FC Rangers Bellingham Win RCL G02 Div 4
4396 WPFC Black G02 G02 WA Washington Premier FC Tacoma RCL G02 8th G Fall Win RCL G02 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G02 Div 1
4403 WPFC ECNL G02 G02 WA Washington Premier FC Tacoma
4415 WSA Rapids Black G02 G02 WA Whatcom Soccer Academy Bellingham
4417 WSA Rapids G02 G02 WA Whatcom Soccer Academy Bellingham
4419 WSA Rapids Navy G02 G02 WA Whatcom Soccer Academy Bellingham
4422 WSA Rapids Red G02 G02 WA Whatcom Soccer Academy Bellingham
4425 WSA Rapids White G02 G02 WA Whatcom Soccer Academy Bellingham
4437 Yakima Cougars G02 G02 WA Yakima
4440 Yakima United G02 G02 WA Yakima