Lastplanet G01 Teams

name age region club city notes fall.league win.league spr.league other
4 4H Hurricanes G01 G01 OR Win OYS G01 Div 1 White
13 Academy Idaho Cads G01 G01 ID Academy Idaho Post Falls
28 Alaska Rush G01 G01 AK
38 Albany FC SWAT G01 G01 OR Albany FC (AFC) Albany
40 Albany FC The Fury G01 G01 OR Albany FC (AFC) Albany
51 Aloha United SC Earthquakes G01 G01 OR Aloha United SC
58 Anaheim Surf White G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
59 Andromeda FC Red G01 G01 TXN
62 Arizona Arsenal Black G01 G01 AZ
64 Arizona Arsenal Premier Teal G01 G01 AZ FWRL Desert 2001 U16
68 Arizona Thunder Bayern Elite G01 G01 AZ FWRL Desert 2001 U16
72 Arsenal FC ECNL G01 G01 CAS Glenn 2016
77 Arsenal FC EGSL B G01 G01 CAS
78 Arsenal FC EGSL G01 G01 CAS Glenn 2016 SCDL Fl1 U16
83 Arsenal FC LA EGSL G01 G01 CAS Meakin 2016 SCDL Fl1 U16 FWRL CAS G01
86 Arsenal FC SD EGSL G01 G01 CAS
89 Arsenal FC SD Elite G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
91 Arsenal FC South G01 G01 CAS Solis 2016 SCDL Fl1 U16
97 ASE -Unk G01 G01 WA Academy of Soccer Excellence Pasco
99 ASE Emerald G01 G01 WA Academy of Soccer Excellence Pasco Ollero 2016; Thunder Win PSPL WSPL 1 (01) U16 WA Cup Gold Div
110 ASE Navy G01 G01 WA Academy of Soccer Excellence Pasco
117 ASE Royal G01 G01 WA Academy of Soccer Excellence Pasco Strikers
126 Ashland SC Crossfire G01 G01 OR Ashland SC Ashland might be 02
132 Ashland SC Ruckus G01 G01 OR Ashland SC Ashland
144 AYSO Blue Dragons G01 G01 OR
157 Ballistic SC Green G01 G01 ID
169 Basin Utd Pride G01 G01 OR Basin United SC Klamath Falls
170 Basin Utd Rage G01 G01 OR Basin United SC (BUSC) Klamath Falls
179 Beach FC Academy G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16 FWRL CAS G01
186 Beach FC LB Gold G01 G01 CAS King 2015
193 Beach FC SB Redondo G01 G01 CAS
196 Beadling Elite G01 G01 PAW National League U16
202 Bellevue United Lee G01 G01 WA Bellevue Youth SC Bellevue Lee 2016 Win NPSL Div 3 (01) U16 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 2
204 Bellevue United Nicholson G01 G01 WA Bellevue Youth SC Bellevue
206 Bend FC Timbers -Unk G01 G01 OR Bend FC Bend
214 Bend FC Timbers Red G01 G01 OR Bend FC Bend Win OYS G01 Premier OYS State Cup G01
223 Bend FC Timbers White G01 G01 OR Bend FC Bend
232 BIFC Black G01 G01 WA Bainbridge Island FC Bainbridge Win NPSL Div 3 (01) U16
234 BIFC Blue G01 G01 WA Bainbridge Island FC Bainbridge Boca Jrs
242 BIFC White G01 G01 WA Bainbridge Island FC Bainbridge Win NPSL Div 2 (00) U17 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 2
248 Blackhills FC Black G01 G01 WA Blackhills FC Olympia Win RCL G01 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 1
256 Blackhills FC Red G01 G01 WA Blackhills FC Olympia Win RCL G01 Div 4
261 Blue Mountain Timbers G01 G01 WA Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U16
266 Boise Nationals Timbers Blue G01 G01 ID Boise Nationals Boise Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 1
275 Bozeman Blitzz Blue G01 G01 MT Bozeman
284 Breakers -Unk G01 G01 WA Breakers SC Spokane
287 Breakers Bishoff G01 G01 WA Breakers SC Spokane
289 Breakers Black Andersson G01 G01 WA Breakers SC Spokane Win PSPL WSPL 2 (01) U16 WA Cup Gold Div
309 Breakers White Georgeadis G01 G01 WA Breakers SC Spokane Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U16
311 Bremerton United G01 G01 WA Bremerton
315 Broomfield Blast Prestige G01 G01 CO
317 BRYC Elite Academy G01 G01 VA National League U16
318 BSC Hood River Black G01 G01 OR Bridlemile SC Hood River
326 BSC Hood River Gold G01 G01 OR Bridlemile SC Hood River
327 BSC Portland -Unk G01 G01 OR Bridlemile SC Portland
329 BSC Portland Black G01 G01 OR Bridlemile SC Portland
340 BSC Portland Gold G01 G01 OR Bridlemile SC Portland
348 BSC Portland White G01 G01 OR Bridlemile SC Portland
350 Burnaby Girls SC Blaze G01 G01 BC
356 BYSC Corona United G01 G01 CAS
359 BYSL Ballistic SC G01 G01 ID
361 BYSL Fusion G01 G01 ID
365 BYSL Odyssey G01 G01 ID
371 CA FA San Clemente G01 G01 CAS Caligiuri 2016 SCDL Fl1 U16
372 CA Magic G01 G01 CAN
380 Calgary Blizzard Celtic G01 G01 AB Calgary
386 Calgary Foothills G01 G01 AB Calgary
389 Calgary SW United G01 G01 AB Calgary
392 Camas Washougal SA Bravery G01 G01 WA Camas Washougal Soccer Academy
393 Camas Washougal SA Saints G01 G01 WA Camas Washougal Soccer Academy
396 Canby United Grover G01 G01 OR Canby United Soccer Canby
401 Canby United Volts G01 G01 OR Canby United Soccer Canby
410 Capital FC Timbers Black G01 G01 OR Cascade Futbol Club/Capital FC Salem Anaya 2016 Win OYS G01 Div 1 Red OYS Presidents Cup G01
417 Capital FC Timbers Red G01 G01 OR Cascade Futbol Club/Capital FC Salem Zenith; Goodwin 2016 Win OYS G01 Premier FWRL01, OYS State Cup G01
425 Capital FC Timbers White G01 G01 OR Cascade Futbol Club/Capital FC Salem
430 Carlsbad United FC Drummond G01 G01 CAS
434 Cascade FC -Unk G01 G01 WA Cascade FC Snoqualmie
436 Cascade FC Green G01 G01 WA Cascade FC Snoqualmie
442 Cascade FC White G01 G01 WA Cascade FC Snoqualmie
447 Cascade Rush G01 G01 OR Cascade Rush FC Win OYS G01 Div 1 Red
457 CB United Ephrata G01 G01 WA Columbia Basin United FC Ephrata Tigers
462 CB United G01 G01 WA Columbia Basin United FC Moses Lake
474 CDA Slammers FC Cerritos EGSL G01 G01 CAS Marinez 2016 SCDL Fl1 U16
475 CDA Slammers FC Cerritos G01 G01 CAS Woiemberghe-Grana 2016 SCDL Fl1 U16
479 CDA Slammers FC HB Elite EGSL G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
480 CDA Slammers FC HB Nichols G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
482 CDA Slammers FC Yorba Linda EGSL G01 G01 CAS Huie 2016 SCDL Fl1 U16
492 CDA Slammers SC Elite EGSL G01 G01 CAS
493 CDA Slammers SC HB Academy G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16 FWRL CAS G01
495 CDA Sting -Unk G01 G01 ID Coeur d'Alene Sting SC Coeur d'Alene Funkhouser 2015
499 CDA Sting -Unk2 G01 G01 ID Coeur d'Alene Sting SC Coeur d'Alene
506 CDA Sting Duty -Unk G01 G01 ID Coeur d'Alene Sting SC Coeur d'Alene
507 CDA Sting Eindhoven G01 G01 ID Coeur d'Alene Sting SC Coeur d'Alene
514 CDA Sting Rapids G01 G01 ID Coeur d'Alene Sting SC Coeur d'Alene
523 CDA Sting Tigres G01 G01 ID Coeur d'Alene Sting SC Coeur d'Alene Reed/Barrera 2015
525 CDA Sting White Caps G01 G01 ID Coeur d'Alene Sting SC Coeur d'Alene Bagan 2013, Bond 2014
527 Celtic Harps G01 G01 CAS
532 Central Cougars G01 G01 WA
541 Centro De Formacion de Baja G01 G01 MEX
543 Century V Gold G01 G01 PAW National League U16
544 CFSC Jeg G01 G01 WA Enumclaw Cascade Foothills SC
546 CFSC Puzon G01 G01 WA Enumclaw Cascade Foothills SC
551 CFSC Strikers United G01 G01 WA Enumclaw Cascade Foothills SC
552 Challenge FC Avondale G01 G01 AZ
554 Charlotte Predator G01 G01 NC National League U16
558 Cheney Storm FC G01 G01 WA Cheney Storm FC Cheney
564 Cheney Storm FC White G01 G01 WA Cheney Storm FC Cheney Scott 2015
566 Cheyenne Sting Gold G01 G01 WY
575 Clackamas Mini Hawks G01 G01 OR
576 Clackamas Pop Rocks G01 G01 OR
577 Claremont Stars Black G01 G01 CAS
585 Coastal FC G01 G01 BC Coastal FC
592 Coastal FC Royals G01 G01 BC Coastal FC
601 Colorado Rush ECNL G01 G01 CO
605 Colorado Storm ECNL G01 G01 CO
615 Cook Inlet Velocity Blue G01 G01 AK
620 Coquitlam Metro Ford Destroyers G01 G01 BC
625 Coquitlam Metro Ford Nemesis G01 G01 BC
628 Coquitlam Metro Ford Shock G01 G01 BC
638 Crescenta Valley SC G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16 FWRL CAS G01
639 Crossfire -Unk G01 G01
642 Crossfire Ohana G01 G01
644 Crossfire OR -Unk G01 G01 OR
652 Crossfire OR Blue I G01 G01 OR Crossfire Oregon Tigard Win OYS G01 Premier OYS State Cup G01
659 Crossfire OR Blue II G01 G01 OR Crossfire Oregon Tigard Win OYS G01 Div 1 Red OYS Presidents Cup G01
663 Crossfire OR Blue III G01 G01 OR Crossfire Oregon Tigard Win OYS G01 Div 1 White
664 Crossfire OR CUSC Black Eruption G01 G01 OR Crossfire Oregon Clackamas Ryan Win OYS G01 Div 1 White
676 Crossfire OR CUSC Red Power Rays G01 G01 OR Crossfire Oregon Clackamas Power Rays Win OYS G01 Div 1 Red OYS Presidents Cup G01
677 Crossfire OR CUSC White G01 G01 OR Crossfire Oregon Clackamas
679 Crossfire OR LOSC -Unk G01 G01 OR Crossfire Oregon Lake Oswego
706 Crossfire OR United ECNL G01 G01 OR Crossfire Oregon
732 Crossfire Premier -Unk G01 G01 WA Crossfire Premier Redmond
737 Crossfire Premier A G01 G01 WA Crossfire Premier Redmond A-- 2015+; Vadim 2012; Tolstolutsky 2013; Rowe 2014-6 Win RCL G01 Div 1 WYS Championship G01
746 Crossfire Premier B G01 G01 WA Crossfire Premier Redmond B. Reece 2016 Win RCL G01 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 1
758 Crossfire Premier ECNL G01 G01 WA Crossfire Premier Redmond ECNL-- 2015+; Schmetzer 2013-4; Baumgardt 2015
775 Crossfire Select Granston G01 G01 WA Crossfire Select Redmond Win NPSL Div 1 (01) U16 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 2
787 Crossfire Select Wilkinson G01 G01 WA Crossfire Select Redmond Win NPSL Div 1 (01) U16
790 Crossfire Yakima G01 G01 WA Crossfire Yakima Yakima Alexander 2016 Win RCL G01 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 2
793 CRUFA Royals G01 G01 OR Columbia River United
797 CSC Storm G01 G01 OR Corvallis SC Corvallis
807 CSC Velocity Green G01 G01 WA Cascade SC Renton Win PSPL Classic 1 (01) U16 WA Cup Bronze Div
814 CSC Velocity White G01 G01 WA Cascade SC Renton
818 CUP Gold G01 G01 OHS National League U16
833 CWSA Navy G01 G01 WA Central Washington Soccer Academy Yakima Washburn 2013-5 Win PSPL WSPL 1 (01) U16 WA Cup Gold Div
849 CYSA Timber Barons Green G01 G01 WA Cowlitz Youth Soccer Assoc. Kelso
856 CYSA Timber Barons White G01 G01 WA Cowlitz Youth Soccer Assoc. Kelso
869 Davis Legacy 02 White G01 G01 CAN
872 Davis Legacy Red G01 G01 CAN
876 De Anza Force ECNL G01 G01 CAN
887 Delta Coastal Selects G01 G01 BC
896 Diablo FC NPL G01 G01 CAN
900 DMCV Sharks G01 G01 CAS Crawford 2016 SCDL Fl1 U16
905 Downey FC G01 G01 CAS
906 Downtown Las Vegas SC Academy G01 G01 NV Las Vegas
909 Dragons FC G01 G01 WA Dragons FC Seattle
921 Eagles SC ECNL G01 G01 CAS
926 Eagles SC EGSL G01 G01 CAS
929 Eagles SC G01 G01 CAS
935 Eastside FC -Unk G01 G01 WA Eastside FC Preston
941 Eastside FC Blue G01 G01 WA Eastside FC Preston Win RCL G01 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 2
949 Eastside FC Grey G01 G01 WA Eastside FC Preston
957 Eastside FC Red G01 G01 WA Eastside FC Preston Win RCL G01 Div 1 FWRL01, WYS Championship G01
966 Eastside FC White G01 G01 WA Eastside FC Preston Smisek 2015 Win RCL G01 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 1
980 Eastside Timbers Black G01 G01 OR Eastside Timbers Gresham Leverkusen Win OYS G01 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup G01
987 Eastside Timbers Mad Dogs G01 G01 OR Eastside Timbers Gresham Rec
990 Eastside Timbers Red G01 G01 OR Eastside Timbers Gresham Celta Vigo Win OYS G01 Premier OYS State Cup G01
1008 Electric City SC Royal G01 G01 MT Electric City SC Great Falls
1011 Electric City SC White G01 G01 MT Electric City SC Great Falls
1015 Elite Academy Maroon Omaha G01 G01 NE National League U16
1020 Ellensburg Panthers G01 G01 WA Ellensburg
1021 Emerald City FC -Unk G01 G01 WA Emerald City FC Seattle
1023 Emerald City FC Green G01 G01 WA Emerald City FC Seattle Win PSPL WSPL 2 (01) U16 WA Cup Gold Div
1031 Emerald City FC White G01 G01 WA Emerald City FC Seattle
1042 EPIC G01 G01 BC
1055 ETFC Cypress Black G01 G01 OR Eugene Timbers FC Eugene Win OYS G01 Premier FWRL01, OYS State Cup G01
1056 ETFC Cypress Red G01 G01 OR Eugene Timbers FC Eugene
1065 Ethos FC Saints Blue G01 G01 CAN
1072 FC Alliance TN G01 G01 TN National League U16
1074 FC Bellevue G01 G01 WA Bellevue Win PSPL Classic 1 (01) U16
1081 FC Columbia County G01 G01 OR
1089 FC Crush MMI Academy G01 G01 WA FC Crush Silverdale
1090 FC Crush MMI Elite G01 G01 WA FC Crush Silverdale
1097 FC Edmonds Elite G01 G01 WA FC Edmonds Edmonds
1103 FC Elk Grove Platinum 1 G01 G01 CAN National League U16
1108 FC Frederick G01 G01 MD National League U16
1111 FC Idaho G01 G01 ID
1118 FC Missoula G01 G01 MT Missoula Ansah 2016 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U16
1123 FC Nova -Unk G01 G01 ID FC Nova SC Boise
1128 FC Nova Black G01 G01 ID FC Nova SC Boise Steve Abbett
1131 FC Nova Chicas G01 G01 ID FC Nova SC Boise Sean O'Gara
1133 FC Nova ECNL G01 G01 ID FC Nova SC Boise Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 1
1139 FC Nova ECNL Reserves G01 G01 ID FC Nova SC Boise
1140 FC Nova Ginga G01 G01 ID FC Nova SC Boise
1148 FC Nova Grey G01 G01 ID FC Nova SC Boise Jayson Transtrum
1152 FC Nova Ninas G01 G01 ID FC Nova SC Boise
1156 FC Nova Pink G01 G01 ID FC Nova SC Boise Jayson Transtrum 2012, 2013
1165 FC Nova Pre-ECNL G01 G01 ID FC Nova SC Boise
1166 FC Nova Rec All-Stars G01 G01 ID FC Nova SC Boise
1172 FC Nova Red G01 G01 ID FC Nova SC Boise Aaron Tooley Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 1, Spr Idaho D3 U16G Div 2
1185 FC Nova White G01 G01 ID FC Nova SC Boise Aaron Tooley
1192 FC Portland -Unk G01 G01 OR FC Portland Portland
1194 FC Portland -Unk2 G01 G01 OR FC Portland Portland
1195 FC Portland -Unk3 G01 G01 OR FC Portland Portland
1197 FC Portland ECNL G01 G01 OR FC Portland Portland
1201 FC Portland ECNL Reserves G01 G01 OR FC Portland Portland
1203 FC Portland Navy G01 G01 OR FC Portland Portland Halewyn 2015 Win OYS G01 Premier OYS State Cup G01
1211 FC Portland pre-ECNL G01 G01 OR FC Portland Portland
1217 FC Portland White G01 G01 OR FC Portland Portland Win OYS G01 Div 1 Red OYS Presidents Cup G01
1224 FC Premier Cypress Sabet G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
1227 FC Salmon Creek Nemesis -Unk G01 G01 WA FC Salmon Creek Salmon Creek
1231 FC Salmon Creek Nemesis Blue G01 G01 WA FC Salmon Creek Salmon Creek
1237 FC Salmon Creek Nemesis Lightning G01 G01 WA FC Salmon Creek Salmon Creek
1239 FC Salmon Creek Nemesis White G01 G01 WA FC Salmon Creek Salmon Creek
1272 FC Warriors Blue G01 G01 NV
1278 FC West Lady Vikings G01 G01 OR FC West Forest Grove
1287 FCKC Academy Blue Elite G01 G01 MO National League U16
1291 Fire Angels G01 G01 WA
1292 Fire SA Juniors Red G01 G01 WA Fire Soccer Academy
1295 Fireballs -Unk G01 G01 WA
1299 Fireworks G01 G01
1301 Flathead Force G01 G01 MT
1305 Flathead Force Green G01 G01 MT
1309 Flathead Force White G01 G01 MT
1316 Flathead Rapids G01 G01 MT
1319 Florida Elite G01 G01 FL National League U16
1321 FME Fusion G01 G01 WA Fife Milton Edgewood Fife Win NPSL Div 1 (01) U16
1332 FME Yellow Jackets G01 G01 WA Fife Milton Edgewood Fife
1334 Foothills SC Lightning Green G01 G01 OR Foothills SC Portland
1335 Foothills SC Lightning White G01 G01 OR Foothills SC Portland
1336 Foothills SC Pixies G01 G01 OR Foothills SC Portland Tartanella 2013
1337 Foothills SC Rangers G01 G01 OR Foothills SC Portland
1342 Force South -Unk G01 G01
1344 Forza FC 02 South ML G01 G01 UT
1345 Forza FC East LS G01 G01 UT
1346 Forza FC East SW G01 G01 UT SW
1347 Forza FC JE G01 G01 UT JE
1349 Forza FC RP G01 G01 UT
1350 Forza FC South G01 G01 UT CR
1351 Forza FC West G01 G01 UT IG
1354 FPSC Fury Black G01 G01 WA Franklin Pierce SC Tacoma Win PSPL WSPL 2 (01) U16 WA Cup Silver Div
1369 FRAM Hoffman G01 G01 CAS
1373 Fraser Valley FC G01 G01 BC
1378 FSC Chickadees G01 G01 WA
1382 FSC Roses G01 G01 OR
1391 Fuerza FC Academy B G01 G01 WA Fuerza FC Marysville
1395 Fuerza FC Academy G01 G01 WA Fuerza FC Marysville Win PSPL Classic 2 (01) U16 WA Cup Bronze Div
1402 Fullerton Rangers White G01 G01 CAS National League U16
1410 Fusion FC Academy G01 G01 BC
1415 Fusion FC G01 G01 WA Fusion FC Tacoma
1422 FWFC Blue G01 G01 WA Federal Way FC Federal Way Win RCL G01 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 2
1432 FWFC Fireballs G01 G01 WA Federal Way FC Federal Way Win NPSL Div 3 (01) U16
1441 FWFC Stars G01 G01 WA Federal Way FC Federal Way
1450 FWFC Wolverines G01 G01 WA Federal Way FC Federal Way
1465 Gig Harbor FC Lightning G01 G01 WA Gig Harbor FC Gig Harbor
1470 GPS National Team North G01 G01 MA
1474 Granite Falls Thunderbirds G01 G01 WA Granite Falls Youth SC Granite Falls Win NPSL Div 3 (01) U16
1481 Grants Pass YSC Bulldogs Blue G01 G01 OR Grants Pass Youth SC Grants Pass
1482 Grants Pass YSC Bulldogs G01 G01 OR Grants Pass Youth SC Grants Pass
1483 Grants Pass YSC Bulldogs Grey G01 G01 OR Grants Pass Youth SC Grants Pass
1484 Grants Pass YSC Bulldogs White G01 G01 OR Grants Pass Youth SC Grants Pass
1493 Greater Binghamton FC G01 G01 NYW National League U16
1494 Green Machine G01 G01 OR PML Spring
1502 GS Surf A G01 G01 WA Greater Seattle Surf Bothel Win RCL G01 Div 2 FWRL01, WYS Championship G01
1511 GS Surf B G01 G01 WA Greater Seattle Surf Bothel Win RCL G01 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 1
1518 GS Surf C G01 G01 WA Greater Seattle Surf Bothel Win RCL G01 Div 4
1539 Harbor Premier -Unk G01 G01 WA Harbor FC Gig Harbor
1542 Harbor Premier Green G01 G01 WA Harbor FC Gig Harbor Megson 2013, 2014 Win RCL G01 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 1
1551 Harbor Premier White G01 G01 WA Harbor FC Gig Harbor Canas 2013
1557 Harbor Seadragons G01 G01 WA Harbor SC Gig Harbor
1558 Harbor United G01 G01 WA Harbor SC Gig Harbor
1564 Hawaii Rush 02 G01 G01 HI Windward 2014
1565 Hawaii Rush 02 Nero G01 G01 HI
1568 Hawaii Slammers 02 Polu G01 G01 HI
1579 Heat FC 02 MB G01 G01 NV
1580 Heat FC 02 RM G01 G01 NV
1582 Heat FC BM G01 G01 NV
1584 Heat FC ECNL G01 G01 NV
1593 Heat FC PM G01 G01 NV
1599 Hermiston United G01 G01 ID
1605 Heron AC Inferno G01 G01 WA Bellevue
1611 Highline Premier Blue G01 G01 WA Highline Premier FC Burien
1622 Highline SC Tigers G01 G01 WA Highline Select Burien Englestad 2015
1623 Highline Select G01 G01 WA Highline Select Burien
1629 Hoku Ala SC Girls G01 G01 HI
1631 Honolulu Galaxy G01 G01 HI
1633 Hotspurs Premier G01 G01
1637 HSC Bulls G01 G01 HI
1642 HSC GPS Oregon G01 G01 OR Hillsboro Soccer Club Hillsboro Win OYS G01 Div 1 White
1647 HSC Impact G01 G01 OR Hillsboro Soccer Club Hillsboro
1658 HSC Storm G01 G01 OR Hillsboro Soccer Club Hillsboro
1661 HSC Tiki Taka G01 G01 OR Hillsboro Soccer Club Hillsboro
1665 HW Kicking Kangaroos G01 G01 WA
1668 Idaho Arsenal United Cheetos G01 G01 ID
1670 Idaho Arsenal United Fusion G01 G01 ID
1675 Idaho Arsenal United Hurricanes G01 G01 ID
1678 Idaho Arsenal United Milan G01 G01 ID Spr Idaho D3 U15 Div 2, Spr Idaho D3 U16G Div 2
1681 Idaho Crossfire Inferno G01 G01 ID
1686 Idaho Fury FC Strikers G01 G01 ID Gary Martyn
1689 Idaho Rush Azul G01 G01 ID Idaho Rush SC Boise Morrell 2014
1690 Idaho Rush Black G01 G01 ID Idaho Rush SC Boise Saucerman 2014
1696 Idaho Rush Blue G01 G01 ID Idaho Rush SC Boise Ric Gale
1702 Idaho Rush Grey Dark G01 G01 ID Idaho Rush SC Boise
1703 Idaho Rush Grey G01 G01 ID Idaho Rush SC Boise Denae Kudera
1706 Idaho Rush Nero G01 G01 ID Idaho Rush SC Boise Black; Predator; Kudera 2013-14 Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 1, Spr Idaho D3 U16G Div 2
1713 Idaho Rush Premier G01 G01 ID Idaho Rush SC Boise Correa 2014 Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 1
1719 Idaho Rush Questra G01 G01 ID Idaho Rush SC Boise
1720 Idaho Rush Select Reign G01 G01 ID Idaho Rush SC Boise
1722 Idaho Rush White G01 G01 ID Idaho Rush SC Boise Ric Gale
1731 Idaho Torrent G01 G01 ID Idaho Torrent SC Boise Jason Vittrup
1735 IE Surf Premier G01 G01 CAS
1741 IE Surf Premier West G01 G01 CAS FWRL CAS G01
1747 Impact United G01 G01 CAS
1754 Indie Chicas G01 G01 ID Indie Chicas FC Eagle Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 1
1768 IR Academy Magic G01 G01 CAN
1773 Irish United G01 G01 OR Pelada FA Pelada
1775 Irvine Slammers EGSL G01 G01 CAN Woodcock 2016
1780 Irvine Slammers EGSL Oaks G01 G01 CAN SCDL Fl1 U16
1781 Irvine Slammers White G01 G01 CAN
1782 Irvine Strikers FC G01 G01 CAS
1786 ISC Arsenal Red G01 G01 WA Issaquah SC Issaquah Geahigan 2013
1793 ISC Gunners A G01 G01 WA Issaquah SC Issaquah Win PSPL WSPL 1 (01) U16 WA Cup Gold Div
1803 ISC Gunners B G01 G01 WA Issaquah SC Issaquah Win PSPL Classic 2 (01) U16 WA Cup Bronze Div
1817 ISC Gunners Select G01 G01 WA Issaquah SC Issaquah Perla 2014; Prouty 2015
1825 Islander FC G01 G01 WA Islander FC Mercer Island
1826 Jackson Hole United Black G01 G01 WY Jackson Hole Hardeman 2014; Black
1835 JC United Insanity G01 G01
1847 Juventus Ragazze G01 G01 CAN
1848 Juventus SC Black G01 G01 CAN NorCal NPL 01 NPL 1 West
1852 Kajumulo FC Farasi G01 G01 WA Kajumulo FC Seattle
1857 Kalama Chinooks G01 G01 WA Kalama
1871 Kelowna United Chaos G01 G01 BC
1874 Kent United Black G01 G01 WA Kent United Kent
1876 Kent United Green G01 G01 WA Kent United Kent Leeman 2016 Win NPSL Div 1 (01) U16 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 1
1886 Kent United White G01 G01 WA Kent United Kent Pumas; Thompson 2015-6 Win NPSL Div 2 (00) U17 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 2
1899 Kidsport Rolling Thunder G01 G01 OR
1900 Kidsport Willamette Strikers G01 G01 OR
1912 Kings Hammer Academy Red G01 G01 KY National League U16
1914 Kitsap Alliance -Unk G01 G01 WA Westsound FC Silverdale
1916 Kitsap Alliance Black G01 G01 WA Westsound FC Silverdale
1920 Kitsap Alliance Red G01 G01 WA Westsound FC Silverdale Skinner 2015 Win RCL G01 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 1
1936 KVJSA Ellensburg FC G01 G01 WA Ellensburg
1944 L30 Warriors KB G01 G01
1949 LA Galaxy SB Elite G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16 FWRL CAS G01
1956 LA Galaxy SB Gold G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
1958 LA Galaxy SD Elite G01 G01 CAS FWRL CAS G01
1962 LA Galaxy SD Premier G01 G01 CAS
1967 La Morinda United Navy G01 G01 CAN NorCal NPL 01 NPL 1 East
1970 LA Premier FC Black G01 G01 CAS
1972 LA Premier FC G01 G01 CAS
1983 La Roca Premier FD G01 G01 UT FWRL Desert 2001 U16, National League U16
1985 La Roca Premier ML G01 G01 UT
1988 La Roca S EG 02 G01 G01 UT
1996 Lady Jaguars 02 G01 G01 OR
2000 Ladybugs G01 G01
2006 Lake Hills Extreme G01 G01 WA Lake Hills SC Bellevue Win NPSL Div 2 (00) U17 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 2
2016 Lakeland Nighthawks Higbee G01 G01 ID
2018 Lakeland Nighthawks McDevitt G01 G01 ID McDevitt G01
2030 Las Vegas Neon Blue G01 G01 NV FWRL Desert 2001 U16
2038 Las Vegas Premier SA 02 Black G01 G01 NV
2039 Las Vegas Premier SA 02 White G01 G01 NV
2047 Las Vegas Premier SA Red G01 G01 NV FWRL Desert 2001 U16
2064 Leahi Premier G01 G01 HI
2076 Legends FC Academy G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16 FWRL CAS G01, National League U16
2080 Legends FC Black G01 G01 CAS
2083 Legends FC East Riverside G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
2085 Legends FC G01 G01 CAS Hodges 2016 SCDL Fl1 U16 FWRL CAS G01, National League U16
2092 Legends FC Gold G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
2096 Legends FC West G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
2106 Lewis County Volcano SC Blue Ice G01 G01 WA Lewis County Volcanoes Ice
2107 LFSA Select G01 G01 IL National League U16
2110 Lions G01 G01
2114 Livermore Fusion SC NPL G01 G01 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U16
2116 Lonestar SC Composite G01 G01 TXS National League U16
2118 Longview Striking Tigers G01 G01 WA Longview
2124 LSC Flaming Pop-Tarts G01 G01 WA Rec
2125 LSDSC Fireballs G01 G01 WA Federal Way FC Federal Way
2132 Lynden Action G01 G01 WA Lynden
2133 Lynden Ladies G01 G01 WA Lynden
2134 Lynden Reign G01 G01 WA Lynden
2142 Madison United G01 G01 ID
2149 Magnuson Ford Mariners G01 G01 BC
2150 Magnuson Ford Warriors G01 G01 BC
2153 Manteca Rangers G01 G01 CAN
2157 Marin FC Blue G01 G01 CAN
2169 McMinnville MYSA Blaze G01 G01 OR McMinnville Youth Soccer Assoc. McMinnville
2171 McMinnville MYSA Force G01 G01 OR McMinnville Youth Soccer Assoc. McMinnville
2173 McMinnville MYSA Red G01 G01 OR McMinnville Youth Soccer Assoc. McMinnville
2174 McMinnville MYSA Red Hot Ninjas G01 G01 OR McMinnville Youth Soccer Assoc. McMinnville Rec
2180 Meridian United FC Brazil G01 G01 ID
2182 Meridian United FC G01 G01 ID
2186 Meridian United FC Germany G01 G01 ID
2190 Meridian United FC Purple G01 G01 ID
2196 Meridian United FC Red G01 G01 ID
2203 Michigan Jaguars Green G01 G01 MI National League U16
2205 Midwest United FC Royal G01 G01 MI National League U16
2211 MIFC Grizzlies G01 G01 WA Mercer Island FC Mercer Island
2213 MIFC Hurricane G01 G01 WA Mercer Island FC Mercer Island Bartley 2015
2219 MIFC Maroon G01 G01 WA Mercer Island FC Mercer Island Hill 2016 Win NPSL Div 1 (01) U16 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 2
2227 Milltown Fury G01 G01 OR
2228 Milltown Stack G01 G01 OR
2235 Missfits Phoenix G01 G01 CAN
2240 Missoula Strikers Black G01 G01 MT Sanor 2015
2247 Missoula Strikers G01 G01 MT
2253 Molalla Orange Crush G01 G01 OR
2258 Molalla YS Strikers Orange G01 G01 OR Molalla Gobet 2014
2259 Molalla YS Strikers Yellow G01 G01 OR Molalla Gobet 2014
2262 Montesano Mavericks G01 G01 WA Montesano Youth SA Montesano
2265 Moscow United G01 G01 ID Moscow United Moscow Gerke 2014-5
2271 Moscow United Rogel G01 G01 ID Moscow United Moscow
2272 Mountain Home Explosion G01 G01 ID
2274 Mountain Home G01 G01 ID
2280 Mountain Home Strikers G01 G01 ID
2284 Mountain United FC G01 G01 BC
2293 MpVSA Sounders G01 G01 WA Maple Valley
2296 MRFC Blue G01 G01 WA Mount Rainier FC Bonney Lake Win PSPL Classic 1 (01) U16 WA Cup Silver Div
2304 MRFC White G01 G01 WA Mount Rainier FC Bonney Lake
2310 MT Rush Blue G01 G01 MT SE
2313 Mukilteo Rush G01 G01 WA Mukilteo Rush Mukilteo
2320 Murrieta Surf EGSL G01 G01 CAS
2322 Murrieta Surf White G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
2323 MUSC Eagles G01 G01 BC
2325 Mustang Blast G01 G01 CAN
2328 Mustang Freedom G01 G01 CAN
2330 Mustang Legends G01 G01 CAN
2332 Mustang Rampage G01 G01 CAN
2337 Mustang SC Academy NPL G01 G01 CAN NorCal NPL 01 NPL 1 East
2341 Mustang SC ECNL G01 G01 CAN
2344 Mustang SC Elite G01 G01 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U16
2353 Mustang Xplosion G01 G01 CAN
2361 MVLA ECNL G01 G01 CAN
2367 MVLA Milan Green G01 G01 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U16
2368 MVLA Milan White G01 G01 CAN NorCal NPL 01 NPL 1 West
2374 MVP Marauders Navy G01 G01 WA Maple Valley Premier SC Maple Valley
2382 MVP Marauders White G01 G01 WA Maple Valley Premier SC Maple Valley
2391 Nampa Premier G01 G01 ID
2396 Nampa Select Pumas G01 G01 ID Eric Skoglumd
2397 Nampa Select Strikers G01 G01 ID Juan Morgan
2399 Nationals Union Black G01 G01 MI National League U16
2400 Nationals Union Red G01 G01 MI National League U16
2401 Nationals West Aftershock G01 G01 ID
2402 Nationals West Blue G01 G01 ID
2406 Nationals West Predators G01 G01 ID
2408 Nationals West White G01 G01 ID
2428 NEU Barcelona -Unk G01 G01 OR Northeast United Portland
2429 NEU Barcelona Blue G01 G01 OR Northeast United Portland
2430 NEU Barcelona White G01 G01 OR Northeast United Portland
2471 Newport FC Predators-Galaxy G01 G01 WA Newport Youth SC Bellevue Tavenor, Christianson 2013
2474 Newport FC Tenacity G01 G01 WA Newport Youth SC Bellevue
2479 NHB FC Black G01 G01 CAS
2485 NJ Stallions Freedom G01 G01 NJ
2495 NM Rush G01 G01 NM FWRL Desert 2001 U16
2506 Norpoint FC Puma Cats G01 G01 WA Norpoint FC Tacoma
2508 NORTAC Comets G01 G01 WA North Tacoma SC North Tacoma
2509 NORTAC Comets White G01 G01 WA North Tacoma SC North Tacoma
2514 Nortac Sparta Red G01 G01 WA FC Tacoma Tacoma Win PSPL Classic 1 (01) U16 WA Cup Silver Div
2520 Nortac Sparta White G01 G01 WA FC Tacoma Tacoma
2546 North Whidbey Islanders G01 G01 WA North Whidbey SC Whidbey
2552 North Whidbey SC Dev G01 G01 WA North Whidbey Whidbey
2557 NPSA Titans Navy G01 G01 WA Nowland Premier SA Bellevue Win PSPL WSPL 2 (01) U16 WA Cup Silver Div
2567 NPSA Titans White G01 G01 WA Nowland Premier SA Bellevue
2572 NSA Twisters G01 G01 IL
2573 NSC Academy G01 G01 WA North Shore SC Woodinvile
2576 NSC Dynamo G01 G01 WA North Shore SC Woodinvile
2590 NSC Reign G01 G01 WA North Shore SC Woodinvile Win NPSL Div 1 (01) U16 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 1
2597 NSC Velocity G01 G01 WA North Shore SC Woodinvile
2613 NSGSC Renegades G01 G01 BC
2623 NW United Black G01 G01 WA NW United FC Burlington Win RCL G01 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 1
2640 Oak Hills Purple Devils G01 G01 OR Rec
2662 Orting FC Pumas G01 G01 WA Orting FC Orting
2665 Orting FC Whaley G01 G01 WA Orting FC Orting
2667 OSA Girls on Fire G01 G01 OR Oregon Soccer Academy Portland
2672 Outlaws FC 02 Hurricanes G01 G01
2675 Pacific FC -Unk G01 G01 WA Pacific FC Battleground
2677 Pacific FC Black G01 G01 WA Pacific FC Battleground
2679 Pacific FC Blue G01 G01 WA Pacific FC Battleground Win OYS G01 Div 1 Red WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 2
2690 Pacific FC Force G01 G01 WA Pacific FC Battleground Win OYS G01 Div 1 White
2693 Pacific FC Ice G01 G01 WA Pacific FC Battleground Win OYS G01 Div 1 Red OYS Presidents Cup G01
2699 Pacific FC Orange G01 G01 WA Pacific FC Battleground
2715 Pacific FC White Ice G01 G01 WA Pacific FC Battleground
2718 Pacifica United SC Strikers G01 G01 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U16
2721 PacNW Blue G01 G01 WA Pacific Northwest SC Tukwila Win RCL G01 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 1
2729 PacNW Gold G01 G01 WA Pacific Northwest SC Tukwila
2734 PacNW Maroon G01 G01 WA Pacific Northwest SC Tukwila Win RCL G01 Div 1 FWRL01, National League U16, WYS Championship G01
2743 PacNW White G01 G01 WA Pacific Northwest SC Tukwila Win RCL G01 Div 4
2753 Palo Alto SC Blue G01 G01 CAN Palo Alto SC Palo Alto FWRL CAN CRL U16
2760 PASS Academy G01 G01 WA
2764 Pateadores HB G01 G01 CAS
2767 Pateadores Long Beach Blue G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
2770 Pateadores RSM G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
2773 PCSC Comets Black G01 G01 WA North Tacoma SC North Tacoma Win PSPL Classic 2 (01) U16
2785 PCU Black 2 G01 G01 OR Portland City United SC Portland
2789 PCU Black G01 G01 OR Portland City United SC Portland Win OYS G01 Div 1 White
2795 PCU Red 1 G01 G01 OR Portland City United SC Portland Win OYS G01 Div 1 Red OYS State Cup G01
2799 PCU Red 2 G01 G01 OR Portland City United SC Portland Win OYS G01 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup G01
2808 PCU SESC Dynamite G01 G01 OR Portland City United SC Portland
2811 PCU White G01 G01 OR Portland City United SC Portland
2821 Pelada FA Dynamo G01 G01 OR
2829 Pendleton G01 G01 ID
2838 Phoenix Premier FC Black G01 G01 AZ
2844 Placer United Gold G01 G01 CAN NorCal NPL 01 NPL 1 East
2857 Players SC Elite G01 G01 NV
2861 Pleasanton Rage ECNL G01 G01 CAN NorCal NPL 01 NPL 1 East
2867 Poco Eurorite Castilians G01 G01 BC Port Coquitlam
2878 Port Moody Xtreme G01 G01 BC
2883 Portland Thorns Academy G01 G01 OR Win OYS G00 Premier FWRL01
2885 Portneuf Valley SC G01 G01 ID Gesine Hearn
2887 Prairie United G01 G01
2896 Pride SC Predators G01 G01 CO
2904 PS Slammers Black G01 G01 WA Puget Sound Slammers Lacey
2909 PS Slammers Blue G01 G01 WA Puget Sound Slammers Lacey
2911 PSA Force G01 G01 WA Pilchuck Soccer Alliance Marysville Marysville Force; Huestis 2016 Win NPSL Div 1 (01) U16
2918 PSC Stars G01 G01 WA Prairie SC Yelm Yelm
2919 PSC Yelm FC Pythons G01 G01 WA Prairie SC Yelm Yelm
2924 PSPL Surf Academy G01 G01 WA PSPL Surf Academy
2934 PSU Fusion G01 G01 WA Puyallup SC Puyallup
2958 PVSC United La Maquina G01 G01 ID
2962 PVSC United Legends G01 G01 ID
2968 PVSC United Synergy White G01 G01 ID
2970 PVSC United Thunder G01 G01 ID
2974 Quad City Fusion G01 G01 Clark 2015
2977 Rampage Black G01 G01 KT
2980 Rangers SC G01 G01 CAS
2981 Real Boise SC G01 G01 ID Martin Rodriguez
2984 Real Colorado ECNL G01 G01 CO
2988 Real Colorado National G01 G01 CO
2992 Real Colorado Olympico G01 G01 CO
2999 Real Middleton CF AS Roma G01 G01 ID CF
3001 Real Middleton CF Fiorentina G01 G01 ID Spr Idaho D3 U15 Div 2, Spr Idaho D3 U16G Div 2
3011 Real So Cal ECNL G01 G01 CAS
3017 Real So Cal EGSL G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
3021 Real So Cal SCV G01 G01 CAS Mitrovitch 2016 SCDL Fl1 U16
3023 Real So Cal White G01 G01 CAS
3026 Rebels Elite G01 G01 CAS Marquez 2016 FWRL CAS G01
3030 Redmond Spirit G01 G01 WA Redmond Rec
3034 Revolution -Unk G01 G01 OR
3037 Richmond FC G01 G01 BC
3045 Riggers Lokahi G01 G01
3047 Rio Rapids SC G01 G01 NM FWRL Desert 2001 U16
3055 Rock Springs Avengers G01 G01 WY
3058 Rocklin YSC Heat G01 G01
3061 Rocky Mountain FC G01 G01
3064 Rogue Valley Timbers Black G01 G01 OR Rogue Valley SC Medford
3071 Rogue Valley Timbers Grey G01 G01 OR Rogue Valley SC Medford
3074 Rogue Valley Timbers Red G01 G01 OR Rogue Valley SC Medford Lacey;Hutchins 2014 Win OYS G01 Premier OYS State Cup G01
3083 Rogue Valley Timbers White G01 G01 OR Rogue Valley SC Medford
3089 Roseburg SA Intensity G01 G01 OR Roseburg Soccer Association Roseburg
3090 Roseburg SA Xtreme G01 G01 OR Roseburg Soccer Association Roseburg
3099 RSA Elite Christenson G01 G01 WA Rainier Soccer Alliance Puyallup Win PSPL Classic 1 (01) U16 WA Cup Bronze Div
3108 RSA Elite Mejia G01 G01 WA Rainier Soccer Alliance Puyallup Win PSPL WSPL 2 (01) U16 WA Cup Silver Div
3119 RV Slammers Navy G01 G01 WA Rainier Valley Slammers Auburn
3121 RV Slammers Orange G01 G01 WA Rainier Valley Slammers Auburn Ruiz 2013 Win RCL G01 Div 1 WYS Championship G01
3130 RV Slammers White G01 G01 WA Rainier Valley Slammers Auburn Win RCL G01 Div 3 WA Cup Bronze Div
3142 Sabers Delpizzo G01 G01 WA Sabers Spokane
3143 Sabers Gallagher G01 G01 WA Sabers Spokane
3145 Sabers Stern G01 G01 WA Sabers Spokane
3146 Sabers Trosine G01 G01 WA Sabers Spokane
3150 Sacramento United Red G01 G01 CAN
3152 Sagebrush SC Lady Nomads Red G01 G01 NV
3156 San Diego SC Academy Navy G01 G01 CAS San Diego SCDL Fl1 U16
3159 San Diego Surf Academy EGSL G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
3168 San Diego Surf Academy G01 G01 CAS Brookfield 2016
3176 San Diego Surf ECNL G01 G01 CAS
3181 San Diego United Black G01 G01 CAS Hiatt-Aleu 2016
3183 San Francisco Elite G01 G01 CAN NorCal NPL 01 NPL 1 West
3189 San Juan SC ECNL G01 G01 CAN
3194 San Juan SC South G01 G01 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U16
3206 Sandpoint Strikers G01 G01 ID Sandpoint Strikers FC Sandpoint Childers 2013; Eddy 2014; Mullins 2015 Spr IPL High School 01-02 U16
3212 Santa Barbara SC White G01 G01 CAS
3214 Santa Clara Sporting Green G01 G01 CAN NorCal NPL 01 NPL 1 West FWRL CAN CRL U16
3223 Santa Monica Utd G01 G01 CAS
3225 Santa Rosa United ECNL G01 G01 CAN
3233 SASC Santa Anita G01 G01
3236 Sawtooth United FC -Unk G01 G01 ID
3237 Sawtooth United FC Blue G01 G01 ID Liv Jensen
3243 Sawtooth United FC G01 G01 ID Thomas 2014
3247 Sawtooth United FC White G01 G01 ID Liv Jensen
3248 SBSC Freedom G01 G01
3254 SC Del Sol Lester G01 G01 AZ
3256 SCORE Patriots Blue G01 G01 WA Soccer Club of Renton East Renton
3263 Scottsdale Blackhawks B G01 G01 AZ Dukes 2016
3267 Scottsdale Blackhawks G01 G01 AZ Shank 2015 FWRL Desert 2001 U16
3282 Seattle Celtic Green G01 G01 WA Seattle Celtic Seattle
3296 Seattle Celtic White G01 G01 WA Seattle Celtic Seattle
3309 Seattle United Copa G01 G01 WA Seattle United Premier Seattle Win RCL G01 Div 1 FWRL01, WYS Championship G01
3318 Seattle United Mullins -Unk G01 G01 WA
3321 Seattle United NE Blue G01 G01 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle Win NPSL Div 2 (00) U17 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 2
3330 Seattle United NE White G01 G01 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle
3334 Seattle United Nova G01 G01 WA Seattle United Premier Seattle
3340 Seattle United S Black G01 G01 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle
3343 Seattle United S Blue G01 G01 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle Win NPSL Div 2 (00) U17 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 2
3352 Seattle United Samba G01 G01 WA Seattle United Premier Seattle Ashlie Pruitt
3357 Seattle United Shoreline Blue G01 G01 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle Win NPSL Div 2 (00) U17 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 2
3368 Seattle United Tango G01 G01 WA Seattle United Premier Seattle Win RCL G01 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 1
3377 Seattle United W Blue G01 G01 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle Win NPSL Div 3 (01) U16
3385 Seattle United W White G01 G01 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle
3390 Sereno SC NPL G01 G01 CAS
3391 Sereno SE Chelsea White G01 G01 CAS
3397 SFSC United Hurricanes G01 G01 OR
3407 SGESC Fusion G01 G01 WA Spanaway Graham Eatonville SC Graham Campbell 2016 Win PSPL Classic 2 (01) U16 WA Cup Bronze Div
3422 Sherman Oaks Extreme Addis G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
3423 Sherman Oaks Extreme Black G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
3424 Sherwood Storm G01 G01 OR
3427 Shoreline SC Verrou G01 G01 WA Shoreline Win PSPL Classic 2 (01) U16
3434 Silver Falls United Hurricanes G01 G01 OR Silver Falls SC Silverton
3435 Silver FC G01 G01 WA Silver FC Silver Lake
3439 Silver Lake SC Blueberries G01 G01 WA Silver Lake SC Silver Lake
3440 Silver Lake SC Panthers G01 G01 WA Silver Lake SC Silver Lake
3443 Simi Valley Eclipse G01 G01 CAS
3444 Sisters Outlaws 2 G01 G01 ID
3445 Sisters Outlaws G01 G01 ID
3459 Slammers FC ECNL G01 G01 CAS
3464 Slammers FC ECNL Reserves G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
3468 Slammers FC EGSL G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
3475 SLSC Comos Lawless G01 G01 OK National League U16
3481 Snake River Strikers G01 G01 ID
3484 Snohomish Force G01 G01 WA Snohomish
3488 Snohomish United Black G01 G01 WA Snohomish Youth SC Snohomish Win RCL G01 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 1
3497 Snohomish United Red G01 G01 WA Snohomish Youth SC Snohomish Win RCL G01 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 2
3508 So Cal Blues Baker G01 G01 CAS
3512 So Cal Blues Farrell G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
3521 So Cal Rush G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
3523 Soccer Nova Scotia Team Blue G01 G01 NS
3528 Soccer Xpress Blast G01 G01 ID
3546 SOSA G01 G01 OR Souther Oregon Soccer Academy
3551 South Bay Matrix Red G01 G01 CAS
3555 South San Jose Dynamo G01 G01 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U16
3556 South Slammers FC -Unk G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
3557 South Slammers FC Black G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
3558 South Slammers FC EGSL B G01 G01 CAS
3559 South Slammers FC EGSL G01 G01 CAS
3560 South Tacoma United Zuniga G01 G01 WA South Tacoma United FC Tacoma TU Mojonera; Zuniga 2013-14
3561 South Valley SC G01 G01 CAS Howlett 2016
3565 South Whidbey Reign G01 G01 WA South Whidbey SC Win NPSL Div 3 (01) U16 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 2
3585 Sparta United Premier G01 G01 UT DM
3587 Spirit -Unk G01 G01
3591 Spokane Foxes -Unk G01 G01 WA Spokane Foxes FC Spokane
3595 Spokane Foxes -Unk2 G01 G01 WA Spokane Foxes FC Spokane
3603 Spokane Foxes Premier G01 G01 WA Spokane Foxes FC Spokane Cardenas 2013-14 Win PSPL WSPL 1 (01) U16 WA Cup Gold Div
3612 Spokane Scotties Riverside G01 G01 WA Spokane Scotties Spokane
3618 Spokane Sounders A G01 G01 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane Win RCL G01 Div 1 WYS Championship G01
3634 Spokane Sounders B G01 G01 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane Win RCL G01 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 1
3642 Spokane Sounders C G01 G01 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane Win RCL G01 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 2
3644 Spokane Valley United Wilson G01 G01 WA Spokane Kathy Wilson
3651 SR Select Wildcats G01 G01 WA Spokane Sky River
3657 SSC Shadow -Unk G01 G01 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane
3665 SSC Shadow Elite Dobson G01 G01 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane Valley Spr IPL High School 01-02 U16
3686 Steamboat Springs G01 G01 CO
3688 Sting SC Timbers G01 G01 ID Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 1, Win PSPL WSPL 1 (01) U16
3698 Stinging Nettles G01 G01 WA
3700 Storm King G01 G01 WA Storm King SC Port Angeles
3710 Strikers FC ECNL G01 G01 CAS
3717 Strikers FC OC EGSL G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
3722 Strikers FC South Bay Black G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
3729 Sun Valley Blue G01 G01 ID Sun Valley Spr Idaho D3 U15 Div 2, Spr Idaho D3 U16G Div 2
3743 Surf SC Hawaii White G01 G01 HI
3746 Surf West G01 G01 CAS
3757 Surrey United G01 G01 BC
3765 SUSC Team Infinity G01 G01 BC
3774 Tacoma United Mojonera G01 G01 WA Tacoma United Tacoma
3777 TBA G01 G01 Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 1
3779 TBD G01 G01 FWRL01
3784 TC United G01 G01 WA Thurston County United Lacey Johns 2013; Budd 2014; McInroy 2015
3787 TC United Navy G01 G01 WA Thurston County United Lacey Hall 2016 Win PSPL Classic 1 (01) U16 WA Cup Gold Div
3795 TC United White G01 G01 WA Thurston County United Lacey
3803 Tennessee SC Showcase G01 G01 TN National League U16
3805 Teton FC G01 G01 ID
3812 TFA Elite G01 G01 OHS National League U16
3813 TFA Willamette G01 G01 OR Win OYS G01 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup G01
3819 TFCA Alliance G01 G01 NC National League U16
3825 Thelo Dynamite G01 G01 OR Thelo United Futbol Milwaukie
3830 Thelo Storm G01 G01 OR Thelo United Futbol Milwaukie white?
3832 Thelo Thorns G01 G01 OR Thelo United Futbol Milwaukie green
3833 Thelo Threat G01 G01 OR Thelo United Futbol Milwaukie
3837 Thompson Okanagan FC G01 G01 BC
3847 Three Rivers SC Black G01 G01 WA Three Rivers SC Pasco Winston Win RCL G01 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 1
3854 Three Rivers SC Green G01 G01 WA Three Rivers SC Pasco Chavez 2012, 2013 Win RCL G01 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 2
3867 THSSP Blue Thorns G01 G01 OR Tualatin Hills Junior Soccer League Tualatin Hills Keeney 2013
3901 THUSC Xenon G01 G01 OR Tualatin Hills United SC Tualatin Hills Win OYS G01 Div 1 Red OYS Presidents Cup G01
3905 Tigers G01 G01 WA rec
3911 TOFC G01 G01 BC
3920 Tracyton Silver G01 G01 WA Tracyton SC Tracyton
3925 Triple Threat G01 G01 WA
3929 TSC Lions G01 G01 WA
3932 TSS Academy G01 G01 OR Ware-Lane 2013
3942 Tsunami G01 G01
3945 Tucson Red G01 G01 AZ FWRL Desert 2001 U16
3951 Twin Falls Rapids G01 G01 ID
3962 Tynecastle FC G01 G01 WA Tynecastle FC Everett
3965 UBC Okanagan Junior Heat G01 G01 BC
3971 Umqua United Kaos G01 G01 OR Umpqua United SC might be 01
3976 Union County United G01 G01 OR Union County YSA La Grande
3984 Union Sacramento FC G01 G01 CAN
3989 United FA Premier G01 G01 GA National League U16
3990 United FC Xtreme G01 G01 PAE National League U16
3992 United SA Hurricanes G01 G01 OR United Soccer Association Keizer
3994 Unknown G01 G01
3998 Upper Valley Madison United G01 G01 ID
4001 UPSC Blue Starz G01 G01 WA University Place SC University Place Win PSPL Classic 2 (01) U16
4012 USA Metro Breza G01 G01 CAS
4014 USA Stars G01 G01 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U16, National League U16
4019 Utah Avalanche ECNLG01 G01 UT
4025 Utah Celtic FC 02 G01 G01 UT
4028 Utah Celtic FC Premier G01 G01 UT FWRL Desert 2001 U16, National League U16
4031 Utah SA Premier G01 G01 UT
4033 Utah Storm G01 G01 UT Lewis 2016
4039 VAFC RainCity Rebels G01 G01
4041 Valley Futball Club Glory G01 G01 OR Corvallis
4044 Valley SC -Unk G01 G01 ID
4049 Valley Thunder SC G01 G01 ID Valley Thunder SC Lewiston Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U16
4069 Valor Maroon Del Pizzo G01 G01 WA Valor FC Spokane Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U16
4075 Valor Stern G01 G01 WA Valor FC Spokane
4081 Vancouver FC G01 G01 BC
4089 Vancouver Island Wave G01 G01 BC
4092 Vancouver United Devils G01 G01 BC
4110 Victoria SC G01 G01 BC
4115 Vision SC White G01 G01 OR
4116 Vision WV Academy G01 G01 CAN
4118 VUSA Thunder G01 G01 WA
4120 VYSA Clark G01 G01 ID Spr IPL High School 01-02 U16
4124 WA East G01 G01 WA Washington East SC Spokane Robles 2016 Win PSPL WSPL 1 (01) U16 WA Cup Gold Div
4141 WA Rush Classic G01 G01 WA Washington Rush SC Everett
4143 WA Rush G01 G01 WA Washington Rush SC Everett Win RCL G01 Div 1 WYS Championship G01
4152 WA Rush Nero G01 G01 WA Washington Rush SC Everett
4169 WAFC Storm G01 G01 OR Woodburn
4171 WAFC Strikers G01 G01 OR Woodburn
4172 WAFC Wolf Bite G01 G01 OR Woodburn
4178 Walla Walla United SC Sun Devils G01 G01 WA Walla Walla United SC Walla Walla
4185 Wasatch Elite G01 G01 TM 2016
4196 Washington Timbers Red 1 G01 G01 WA Washington Timbers Vancouver Win OYS G01 Premier OYS State Cup G01
4209 Washington Timbers White 1 G01 G01 WA Washington Timbers Vancouver Win OYS G01 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup G01
4221 WCCYSL FC Strikers G01 G01 CAN
4224 Weiser Strikers G01 G01 ID Weiser
4239 Wenatchee Valley United G01 G01 WA Wenatchee Vipers Win PSPL WSPL 2 (01) U16 WA Cup Silver Div
4250 West Coast FC ECNL G01 G01 CAS
4255 West Coast FC EGSL Cucuk G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
4258 West Coast FC EGSL Murphy G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
4259 West Coast FC EGSL Soaf G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
4268 West Coast Selects G01 G01 BC
4270 West Highline Fireflies G01 G01 WA
4280 West Seattle Bees G01 G01 WA West Seattle
4281 West Seattle En Fuego -Unk G01 G01 WA West Seattle red or white
4282 West Seattle En Fuego G01 G01 WA West Seattle
4285 West Seattle En Fuego Red G01 G01 WA West Seattle Woodward 2015
4287 West Seattle En Fuego White G01 G01 WA West Seattle
4303 Westside Breakers White G01 G01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
4306 Westside Timbers Copa G01 G01 OR Westside Timbers Beaverton
4315 Westside Timbers Copa TS G01 G01 OR Westside Timbers Beaverton Win OYS G01 Div 1 Red OYS Presidents Cup G01
4328 Westside Timbers Samba G01 G01 OR Westside Timbers Beaverton
4334 Westside Timbers Samba TS G01 G01 OR Westside Timbers Beaverton
4343 Westsound FC Red G01 G01 WA Westsound FC Silverdale Vukic 2013
4347 Westsound Pandas G01 G01 WA Silverdale Rec?
4354 Whatcom FC Rangers Blue G01 G01 WA Whatcom FC Rangers Bellingham Win RCL G01 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 2
4363 Whatcom FC Rangers Gold G01 G01 WA Whatcom FC Rangers Bellingham Zigulis 2013 Win RCL G01 Div 2 WYS Championship G01
4372 Whatcom FC Rangers White G01 G01 WA Whatcom FC Rangers Bellingham
4377 Whitecaps FC Academy G01 G01 BC
4384 Whitecaps Kootenays Academy G01 G01 BC
4385 Whitecaps Saskatchewan Academy G01 G01 BC
4387 Williams Lake Storm G01 G01 BC
4388 Wisconsin Rush 2 G01 G01 WI
4391 Woodland SC Fire G01 G01 CAN
4395 WPFC Black G01 G01 WA Washington Premier FC Tacoma Win RCL G01 Div 1 WYS Championship G01
4408 WPFC White G01 G01 WA Washington Premier FC Tacoma Win RCL G01 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G01 Div 2
4414 WSA Rapids Black G01 G01 WA Whatcom Soccer Academy Bellingham
4416 WSA Rapids G01 G01 WA Whatcom Soccer Academy Bellingham
4418 WSA Rapids Navy G01 G01 WA Whatcom Soccer Academy Bellingham
4421 WSA Rapids Red G01 G01 WA Whatcom Soccer Academy Bellingham
4424 WSA Rapids White G01 G01 WA Whatcom Soccer Academy Bellingham
4426 WUSC Caution G01 G01 OR
4433 WYSA Sporting Alaska G01 G01 AK
4445 Yukon Canada Summer Games G01 G01 CND