Lastplanet G00 Teams

name age region club city notes fall.league win.league spr.league other
2 4H Bayern Munich G00 G00 OR Win OYS G00 Premier OYS State Cup G00
3 4H Chelsea G00 G00 OR Salem?
9 AC Samoa G00 G00 CAN
12 Academy Idaho Cads G00 G00 ID Academy Idaho Post Falls Mueller 2014
18 AHFC ECNL G00 G00
23 Alaska Eclipse G00 G00 AK
41 Albany FC Xtreme G00 G00 OR Albany FC (AFC) Albany
43 Albertson Fury ECNL G00 G00
44 Albion FC All Blacks G00 G00 CND
57 Anaheim Surf White G00 G00 CAS
63 Arizona Arsenal Premier Teal G00 G00 AZ FWRL Desert 2000 U17
71 Arsenal FC ECNL G00 G00 CAS Legg 2014
82 Arsenal FC LA EGSL G00 G00 CAS
98 ASE Emerald G00 G00 WA Academy of Soccer Excellence Pasco Shea 2016 Win PSPL WSPL 1 (00) U17
128 Ashland SC Fury G00 G00 OR Ashland SC Ashland
137 Atlanta Fire ECNL G00 G00 GA
151 Azul FC Chelsea G00 G00 OR Azul FC Woodburn
153 Azul FC Stampede G00 G00 OR Azul FC Woodburn
154 Azul FC Thunder G00 G00 OR Azul FC Woodburn
165 Basin Utd Fusion-Gold G00 G00 OR Basin United SC Klamath Falls
178 Beach FC Academy G00 G00 CAS FWRL CAS G00, National League U17
182 Beach FC Black G00 G00 CAS
197 Bellevue Blaze G00 G00 WA Bellevue
200 Bellevue United Cushing G00 G00 WA Bellevue Youth SC Bellevue Cushing 2016 Win NPSL Div 2 (00) U17
213 Bend FC Timbers Red G00 G00 OR Bend FC Bend
222 Bend FC Timbers White G00 G00 OR Bend FC Bend
229 Bethesda SC ECNL G00 G00 MD
233 BIFC Blue G00 G00 WA Bainbridge Island FC Bainbridge Feroce 2013-5
241 BIFC White G00 G00 WA Bainbridge Island FC Bainbridge
243 Birmingham United ECNL G00 G00 AL
244 Black Diamond FC Breza G00 G00 UT
247 Blackhills FC Black G00 G00 WA Blackhills FC Olympia Win RCL G00 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G00
264 Blues FC NPL G00 G00 CAN
265 Boise Nationals Timbers Blue G00 G00 ID Boise Nationals Boise
273 Boston Breakers Academy ECNL G00 G00 MA
274 Bozeman Blitzz Blue G00 G00 MT Bozeman
280 Bozeman Blitzz White G00 G00 MT Bozeman
282 Breakers -Unk 2 G00 G00 WA Breakers SC Spokane
283 Breakers -Unk G00 G00 WA Breakers SC Spokane
291 Breakers Black Croft G00 G00 WA Breakers SC Spokane Croft 2016 Win PSPL WSPL 1 (00) U17
297 Breakers Black Wilson G00 G00 WA Breakers SC Spokane Wilson 2016 Win PSPL WSPL 2 (00) U17 WA Cup Silver Div
298 Breakers Puzio G00 G00 WA Breakers SC Spokane
314 Broomfield Blast Prestige G00 G00 CO
324 BSC Hood River Blue Dynamos G00 G00 OR Bridlemile SC Hood River
328 BSC Portland Black G00 G00 OR Bridlemile SC Portland
339 BSC Portland Gold G00 G00 OR Bridlemile SC Portland Win OYS G00 Div 1
347 BSC Portland White G00 G00 OR Bridlemile SC Portland
349 Burnaby Girls SC Blaze G00 G00 BC
351 Burnaby Metro Select G00 G00 BC Blazevic 2015
364 BYSL Odyssey Black G00 G00 ID
366 BYSL Odyssey Gold G00 G00 ID
367 BYSL Odyssey Mafia G00 G00 ID
370 BYSL Xtreme G00 G00 ID
375 CA Odyssey G00 G00 CAN Podeyn 2016 NorCal NPL 00 NPL 1 East
381 Calgary Blizzard Olympic G00 G00 AB Calgary
382 Calgary Blizzard Porto G00 G00 AB Calgary
383 Calgary Blizzard United G00 G00 AB Calgary
385 Calgary Foothills G00 G00 AB Calgary
388 Calgary Northside Azzurri G00 G00 AB Calgary
394 Camptoon United 1 G00 G00 IL National League U17
395 CAN Timbers -Unk G00 G00 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U17
416 Capital FC Timbers Red G00 G00 OR Cascade Futbol Club/Capital FC Salem Win OYS G00 Premier OYS State Cup G00
427 Carlsbad Elite G00 G00 CAS
431 Carlsbad United FC Premier II G00 G00 CAS
432 Carolina Elite SA ECNL G00 G00
435 Cascade FC Green G00 G00 WA Cascade FC Snoqualmie Win PSPL WSPL 2 (00) U17 WA Cup Gold Div
441 Cascade FC White G00 G00 WA Cascade FC Snoqualmie
454 CASL ECNL G00 G00 CAS
456 CB United Ephrata G00 G00 WA Columbia Basin United FC Ephrata
461 CB United G00 G00 WA Columbia Basin United FC Moses Lake
471 CCU SoCal Academy G00 G00 CAS
472 CCV Stars 01 Black G00 G00 AZ
476 CDA Slammers FC G00 G00 CAS Martinez 2015
483 CDA Slammers SC ECNL G00 G00 CAS
485 CDA Slammers SC EGSL G00 G00 CAS
494 CDA Sting -Unk G00 G00 ID Coeur d'Alene Sting SC Coeur d'Alene
498 CDA Sting -Unk2 G00 G00 ID Coeur d'Alene Sting SC Coeur d'Alene
508 CDA Sting Fire G00 G00 ID Coeur d'Alene Sting SC Coeur d'Alene
511 CDA Sting Galaxy G00 G00 ID Coeur d'Alene Sting SC Coeur d'Alene Stiegemeier 2013, Smith 2014
522 CDA Sting Tigres G00 G00 ID Coeur d'Alene Sting SC Coeur d'Alene Barerra 2014
526 Celtic Academy G00 G00 CAS
535 Central Valley Magic Red G00 G00 CAN
540 Centro De Formacion de Baja G00 G00 MEX
542 Century V Gold G00 G00 PAW National League U17
553 Challenge SC ECNL G00 G00
555 Charlotte SA ECNL G00 G00 NC
557 Cheney Storm FC G00 G00 WA Cheney Storm FC Cheney Scott 2013-6 Win PSPL WSPL 2 (00) U17
565 Cherry Bombs G00 G00 OR
567 Chicago Magic PSG Elite G00 G00 IL
578 Claremont Stars G00 G00 CAS
579 Cleveland FC G00 G00 OHN National League U17
584 Coastal FC G00 G00 BC Coastal FC
599 Colorado Rush Azul G00 G00 CO
600 Colorado Rush ECNL G00 G00 CO
604 Colorado Storm ECNL G00 G00 CO
608 Colorado Storm North G00 G00 CO FWRL Desert 2000 U17
610 Colorado United White G00 G00 CO
612 Condorde Fire ECNL G00 G00
613 Conneticut FC ECNL G00 G00 CT
614 Continental FC Delco ECNL G00 G00
621 Coquitlam Metro Ford Extreme G00 G00 BC
626 Coquitlam Metro Ford Predators G00 G00 BC
633 Coquitlam Metro Ford TNT G00 G00 BC
641 Crossfire Alaska ADP G00 G00 AK
643 Crossfire OR -Unk G00 G00 OR Crossfire Oregon Morrison
651 Crossfire OR Blue I G00 G00 OR Crossfire Oregon Tigard Win OYS G00 Premier OYS State Cup G00
662 Crossfire OR Blue II Rain G00 G00 OR Crossfire Oregon Tigard Morrison 2016 Win OYS G00 Div 1
695 Crossfire OR SSC Blue I G00 G00 OR Crossfire Oregon Tigard
701 Crossfire OR SSC Blue II G00 G00 OR Crossfire Oregon Tigard
705 Crossfire OR United ECNL G00 G00 OR Crossfire Oregon
715 Crossfire OR WCDA G00 G00 OR Crossfire Oregon
736 Crossfire Premier A G00 G00 WA Crossfire Premier Redmond Win RCL G00 Div 1 WYS Championship G00
745 Crossfire Premier B G00 G00 WA Crossfire Premier Redmond Win RCL G00 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G00
757 Crossfire Premier ECNL G00 G00 WA Crossfire Premier Redmond
763 Crossfire Select -Unk G00 G00 WA Crossfire Select Redmond
776 Crossfire Select Habash G00 G00 WA Crossfire Select Redmond Win NPSL Div 1 (00) U17 WYS Presidents Cup G00
780 Crossfire Select Metzger G00 G00 WA Crossfire Select Redmond Explosion Win NPSL Div 1 (00) U17
792 Crown City United SoCal Academy G00 G00 CAS
796 CSC Storm G00 G00 OR Corvallis SC Corvallis
806 CSC Velocity Green G00 G00 WA Cascade SC Renton Win PSPL Classic 2 (00) U17 WA Cup Bronze Div
813 CSC Velocity White G00 G00 WA Cascade SC Renton
815 CUFC Elite G00 G00 CAS
817 CUP Gold G00 G00 OHS National League U17
828 CWSA Grey G00 G00 WA Central Washington Soccer Academy Yakima Arias 2013-4
832 CWSA Navy G00 G00 WA Central Washington Soccer Academy Yakima Stevenson 2016 Win PSPL WSPL 1 (00) U17 WA Cup Gold Div
846 Cypress FC Black G00 G00 CAS Sabet 2015
848 CYSA Timber Barons Green G00 G00 WA Cowlitz Youth Soccer Assoc. Kelso Ruiz 2014
855 CYSA Timber Barons White G00 G00 WA Cowlitz Youth Soccer Assoc. Kelso Fromdahl 2014
859 CYSA Warriors G00 G00 WA Cowlitz Youth Soccer Assoc. Kelso
862 Dallas Kicks SC G00 G00 TXN National League U17
864 Dallas Sting ECNL G00 G00 TX
865 Dallas Texans Black G00 G00 TXN
866 Dallas Texans ECNL G00 G00 TXN
871 Davis Legacy Red G00 G00 CAN
875 De Anza Force ECNL G00 G00 CAN NorCal NPL 00 NPL 1 West
881 De Anza Force North NPL G00 G00 CAN
885 De Anza Force Silver G00 G00 CAN
891 DFeeters SC ECNL G00 G00
895 Diablo FC NPL G00 G00 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U17
899 DMCV Sharks G00 G00 CAS Toumi 2016
920 Eagles SC ECNL G00 G00 CAS
928 Eagles SC G00 G00 CAS
931 Eagles SC White G00 G00 CAS
933 East Meadow SC ECNL G00 G00
940 Eastside FC Blue G00 G00 WA Eastside FC Preston
948 Eastside FC Grey G00 G00 WA Eastside FC Preston
956 Eastside FC Red G00 G00 WA Eastside FC Preston Bialek 2013 Win RCL G00 Div 1 FWRL00, WYS Championship G00
965 Eastside FC White G00 G00 WA Eastside FC Preston Win RCL G00 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G00
974 Eastside Timbers - Unk G00 G00 OR Eastside Timbers Gresham Notts Forest
977 Eastside Timbers -Unk G00 G00 OR Eastside Timbers Gresham Notts Forest
979 Eastside Timbers Black G00 G00 OR Eastside Timbers Gresham St Etienne
989 Eastside Timbers Red G00 G00 OR Eastside Timbers Gresham Milan; was Aston Villa?
998 Eastside Timbers White G00 G00 OR Eastside Timbers Gresham Real Sociedad
1000 EBU Bay Oaks Botafogo G00 G00
1002 Eclipse Select SC ECNL G00 G00 MN
1003 Eclipse Select SC G00 G00 MN
1004 Edmond Premier SA Titans G00 G00 WA Edmonds
1007 Electric City SC Black G00 G00 MT Electric City SC Great Falls
1010 Electric City SC Thunderbolts G00 G00 MT Electric City SC Great Falls
1012 Elite Academy Maroon G00 G00 NE
1016 Elko Indar G00 G00 NV
1022 Emerald City FC Green G00 G00 WA Emerald City FC Seattle
1033 Empire SC Orange G00 G00 CAS FWRL CAS G00
1041 EPIC G00 G00 BC
1061 ETFC Sol Black G00 G00 OR Eugene Timbers FC Eugene Win OYS G00 Premier OYS State Cup G00
1062 ETFC Sol Red G00 G00 OR Eugene Timbers FC Eugene Win OYS G00 Div 1
1063 ETFC Sol White G00 G00 OR Eugene Timbers FC Eugene
1071 FC Alliance TN G00 G00 TN National League U17
1073 FC Bayern Premier G00 G00
1080 FC Bucks ECNL G00 G00
1088 FC Columbia County Hot Shots G00 G00 OR
1093 FC Dallas ECNL G00 G00 TX
1096 FC Edmonds Crew G00 G00 WA FC Edmonds Edmonds Win PSPL Classic 1 (00) U17
1114 FC Man U G00 G00 CAS
1117 FC Missoula G00 G00 MT Missoula
1122 FC Nova -Unk G00 G00 ID FC Nova SC Boise
1126 FC Nova -Unk2 G00 G00 ID FC Nova SC Boise
1127 FC Nova Black G00 G00 ID FC Nova SC Boise Steve Abbett; Benner 2013
1132 FC Nova ECNL G00 G00 ID FC Nova SC Boise
1138 FC Nova ECNL Reserves G00 G00 ID FC Nova SC Boise
1147 FC Nova Grey G00 G00 ID FC Nova SC Boise
1155 FC Nova Pink G00 G00 ID FC Nova SC Boise Simmonsen 2013'
1171 FC Nova Red G00 G00 ID FC Nova SC Boise FWRL00
1184 FC Nova White G00 G00 ID FC Nova SC Boise
1191 FC Portland -Unk G00 G00 OR FC Portland Portland
1196 FC Portland ECNL G00 G00 OR FC Portland Portland
1202 FC Portland Navy G00 G00 OR FC Portland Portland Win OYS G00 Premier OYS State Cup G00
1216 FC Portland White G00 G00 OR FC Portland Portland Win OYS G00 Div 1
1225 FC Pride Elite G00 G00 IN National League U17
1229 FC Salmon Creek Nemesis Black G00 G00 WA FC Salmon Creek Salmon Creek
1230 FC Salmon Creek Nemesis Blue G00 G00 WA FC Salmon Creek Salmon Creek McCarthy 2014 Win OYS G00 Div 1
1238 FC Salmon Creek Nemesis White G00 G00 WA FC Salmon Creek Salmon Creek
1247 FC Salmon Creek Nemesis Yellow G00 G00 WA FC Salmon Creek Salmon Creek Ellertson 2014-6 FWRL00, OYS State Cup G00, National League U17
1263 FC Stars of Massachusetts ECNL G00 G00 MA
1266 FC United Select G00 G00 IL National League U17
1268 FC Virginia ECNL G00 G00 VA
1269 FC Virginia Elite G00 G00 VA National League U17
1270 FC Warriors Blue 01 G00 G00 NV
1277 FC West Lady Vikings G00 G00 OR FC West Forest Grove
1284 FC Wisconsin Eclipse ECNL G00 G00 WI
1286 FCKC Academy Blue Elite G00 G00 MO Kansas City National League U17
1289 FCWE Sapphire G00 G00 NYE
1300 Flathead Force G00 G00 MT
1308 Flathead Force White G00 G00 MT
1315 Flathead Rapids G00 G00 MT
1320 FME Fusion G00 G00 WA Fife Milton Edgewood Fife Win NPSL Div 1 (00) U17 WYS Presidents Cup G00 Div 2
1329 FME Rage G00 G00 WA Fife Milton Edgewood Fife
1338 Foothills SC Rangers White G00 G00 OR Foothills SC Portland
1348 Forza FC RP G00 G00 UT
1353 FPSC Fury Black G00 G00 WA Franklin Pierce SC Tacoma Win PSPL WSPL 1 (00) U17 WA Cup Gold Div
1362 FPSC Fury White G00 G00 WA Franklin Pierce SC Tacoma Win PSPL Classic 1 (00) U17 WA Cup Silver Div
1368 FRAM Gidney G00 G00 CAS FWRL CAS G00
1372 FRAM Miseroy G00 G00 CAS
1376 Freedom FC Blue G00 G00 CAS
1377 FSA FC ECNL G00 G00
1381 FSC Roses G00 G00 OR
1394 Fuerza FC Academy G00 G00 WA Fuerza FC Marysville
1401 Fullerton Rangers Blue G00 G00 CAS
1404 Fusion -Unk G00 G00 WA
1405 Fusion -Unk2 G00 G00 WA unk in lighthouse u12-13 cup
1409 Fusion FC Academy G00 G00 BC
1414 Fusion FC G00 G00 WA Fusion FC Tacoma
1440 FWFC Shooting Stars G00 G00 WA Federal Way FC Federal Way
1456 Gala FC G00 G00 WA Gala FC Marysville
1460 Galaxy Blues G00 G00 CAN
1466 Girl Power G00 G00 WA
1469 GPS National Team North G00 G00 MA
1487 Grants Pass YSC Crush G00 G00 OR Grants Pass Youth SC Grants Pass
1501 GS Surf A G00 G00 WA Greater Seattle Surf Bothel Win RCL G00 Div 1 FWRL00, National League U17, WYS Championship G00
1510 GS Surf B G00 G00 WA Greater Seattle Surf Bothel Win RCL G00 Div 2 WYS Championship G00
1517 GS Surf C G00 G00 WA Greater Seattle Surf Bothel Win RCL G00 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G00 Div 2
1526 GSA ECNL G00 G00
1528 Guildford Athletic Club Phoenix G00 G00 BC
1536 Harbor Lasers G00 G00 WA Gig Harbor
1541 Harbor Premier Green G00 G00 WA Harbor FC Gig Harbor Win RCL G00 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G00
1550 Harbor Premier White G00 G00 WA Harbor FC Gig Harbor
1560 Havoc G00 G00 WA
1561 Hawaii Intnl Athletics Chicas G00 G00 HI
1563 Hawaii Rush 01 G00 G00 HI
1569 Hawaii Surf 01 White G00 G00 HI
1571 HBC Impact G00 G00 NYE National League U17
1576 Heat FC 01 CB G00 G00 NV
1577 Heat FC 01 ECNL G00 G00 NV
1578 Heat FC 01 RM G00 G00 NV
1583 Heat FC ECNL G00 G00 NV
1587 Heat FC EM G00 G00 NV FWRL Desert 2000 U17
1588 Heat FC EN G00 G00 NV
1610 Highline Premier Blue G00 G00 WA Highline Premier FC Burien Eaton 2014-5 Win PSPL Classic 1 (00) U17 WA Cup Gold Div
1619 Highline SC Cheetahs G00 G00 WA Highline Select Burien
1653 HSC Pumas G00 G00 OR Hillsboro Soccer Club Hillsboro
1667 Idaho Arsenal United Avengers G00 G00 ID
1676 Idaho Arsenal United Kaos G00 G00 ID
1677 Idaho Arsenal United Milan G00 G00 ID
1687 Idaho Rush -Unk G00 G00 ID Idaho Rush SC Boise
1688 Idaho Rush Azul G00 G00 ID Idaho Rush SC Boise
1705 Idaho Rush Nero G00 G00 ID Idaho Rush SC Boise Blue
1712 Idaho Rush Premier G00 G00 ID Idaho Rush SC Boise Neef 2013
1728 Idaho Thunder G00 G00 ID Idaho Thunder FC Post Falls Briseno 2013-15
1729 Idaho Torrent Crimson G00 G00 ID Idaho Torrent SC Boise Jason Vittrup
1730 Idaho Torrent G00 G00 ID Idaho Torrent SC Boise Jason Vittrup
1733 Idaho Torrent Valor G00 G00 ID Idaho Torrent SC Boise
1734 Idaho Torrent White G00 G00 ID Idaho Torrent SC Boise Jason Vittrup
1739 IE Surf Premier TS G00 G00 CAS
1748 Indiana Fire ECNL G00 G00 IN
1767 Internationals SC G00 G00 OH
1785 ISC Arsenal Red G00 G00 WA Issaquah SC Issaquah Mulqueeney 2013
1792 ISC Gunners A G00 G00 WA Issaquah SC Issaquah Win PSPL WSPL 1 (00) U17 WA Cup Gold Div
1802 ISC Gunners B G00 G00 WA Issaquah SC Issaquah Win PSPL Classic 2 (00) U17 WA Cup Bronze Div
1816 ISC Gunners Select G00 G00 WA Issaquah SC Issaquah
1824 ISC International G00 G00 NV
1827 Jackson Hole United G00 G00 WY Jackson Hole
1836 Jeffco G00 G00 WA Rec?
1840 Juanita Breakaway G00 G00 WA LWYSA Juanita Ladiges 2013
1845 Juneau Xtra Tufs G00 G00 AK
1849 Juventus SC Flash G00 G00 CAN
1851 Kajumulo FC Farasi G00 G00 WA Kajumulo FC Seattle
1855 Kajumulo FC Mondo G00 G00 WA Kajumulo FC Seattle
1856 Kajumulo FC Twiga G00 G00 WA Kajumulo FC Seattle
1869 Kaoi Quest G00 G00 HI
1875 Kent United Green G00 G00 WA Kent United Kent Richardson 2013 Win NPSL Div 1 (00) U17 WYS Presidents Cup G00 Div 2
1885 Kent United White G00 G00 WA Kent United Kent
1892 Kent YSA Blue G00 G00 WA Kent Youth SA Kent
1897 Kidsport Cardinal FC G00 G00 OR
1907 Kidsports Fury G00 G00 OR
1915 Kitsap Alliance Black G00 G00 WA Westsound FC Silverdale James 2014
1919 Kitsap Alliance Red G00 G00 WA Westsound FC Silverdale Win RCL G00 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G00
1935 KVJSA Ellensburg FC G00 G00 WA Ellensburg
1942 KYSA Team Blue G00 G00
1945 LA Galaxy Conejo Valley White G00 G00 CAS
1948 LA Galaxy SB Elite G00 G00 CAS FWRL CAS G00
1957 LA Galaxy SD Elite G00 G00 CAS FWRL CAS G00
1966 La Morinda United Navy G00 G00 CAN FWRL CAN At Large U17
1971 LA Premier FC G00 G00 CAS
1979 La Roca Premier 01 DC G00 G00 UT
1987 La Roca Premier TC G00 G00 UT FWRL Desert 2000 U17
1995 Lady Jaguars 01 G00 G00
2008 Lake Hills Pumas G00 G00 WA Lake Hills SC Bellevue Win NPSL Div 1 (00) U17 WYS Presidents Cup G00 Div 2
2017 Lakeland Nighthawks Lowe G00 G00 ID
2029 Las Vegas Neon Blue G00 G00 NV FWRL Desert 2000 U17
2036 Las Vegas Premier SA 01 Red G00 G00 NV
2037 Las Vegas Premier SA 01 White G00 G00 NV
2044 Las Vegas Premier SA ECNL G00 G00 NV
2046 Las Vegas Premier SA G00 G00 NV
2056 LASC River G00 G00 OR
2059 Leahi 01 Premier G00 G00 HI
2063 Leahi Premier G00 G00 HI
2071 Legacy Football G00 G00 NV
2073 Legacy Red G00 G00 AZ FWRL Desert 2000 U17
2075 Legends FC Academy G00 G00 CAS FWRL CAS G00, National League U17
2084 Legends FC G00 G00 CAS
2091 Legends FC Gold G00 G00 CAS
2093 Legends FC South G00 G00 CAS FWRL CAS G00
2099 Lethbridge FC G00 G00 BC
2105 Lewis County Volcano SC Blue G00 G00 WA Lewis County Volcanoes
2111 Livermore Fusion SC Maroon G00 G00 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U17
2115 LMSC Storm G00 G00 PAE National League U17
2117 Lonestar SC ECNL G00 G00 TX
2119 Longview Warriors G00 G00 WA Longview
2120 Los Gatos United Gold G00 G00 CAN
2121 Los Gatos United Yellow G00 G00 CAN FWRL CAN At Large U17
2127 LV Neon 01 Academy G00 G00 NV
2128 LWPFC White Barracudas G00 G00 WA Lake Washington Premier FC Redmond
2129 LWPFC White Piranhas G00 G00 WA Lake Washington Premier FC Redmond Win PSPL WSPL 2 (00) U17 WA Cup Silver Div
2141 Madison United G00 G00 ID
2146 Magic City SC White G00 G00 MT
2148 Magnuson Ford Mariners G00 G00 BC
2152 Manitoba Blizzard G00 G00
2155 Marin FC 01 Blue G00 G00 CAN
2160 Maryland United FC ECNL G00 G00 MD
2162 Match Fit Academy ECNL G00 G00
2168 McLean Youth Soccer ECNL G00 G00
2170 McMinnville MYSA Fire G00 G00 OR McMinnville Youth Soccer Assoc. McMinnville
2172 McMinnville MYSA Maniacs G00 G00 OR McMinnville Youth Soccer Assoc. McMinnville
2181 Meridian United FC G00 G00 ID Tooley 2013
2189 Meridian United FC Purple G00 G00 ID
2202 Michigan Hawks ECNL G00 G00 MI
2204 Midwest United FC Royal G00 G00 MI National League U17
2224 MIFC Valkyries G00 G00 WA Mercer Island FC Mercer Island
2231 Minnesota Thunder ECNL G00 G00 MN
2236 Missfits Renegades G00 G00 CAN
2238 Mission Storm G00 G00 CAN
2239 Missoula Strikers Black G00 G00 MT
2246 Missoula Strikers G00 G00 MT
2257 Molalla YS Pride White G00 G00 OR Molalla
2260 Monroe FC PA Elite G00 G00 WA Monroe FC Monroe
2264 Moscow United G00 G00 ID Moscow United Moscow Barton 2014
2273 Mountain Home G00 G00 ID Viall 2014
2283 Mountain United FC G00 G00 BC sounders
2295 MRFC Blue G00 G00 WA Mount Rainier FC Bonney Lake Carver 2016 Win PSPL Classic 2 (00) U17 WA Cup Silver Div
2303 MRFC White G00 G00 WA Mount Rainier FC Bonney Lake
2340 Mustang SC ECNL G00 G00 CAN
2350 Mustang Spirit G00 G00 CAN
2352 Mustang Tsunami G00 G00 CAN
2360 MVLA ECNL G00 G00 CAN
2366 MVLA Man U White G00 G00 CAN FWRL CAN At Large U17
2373 MVP Marauders Navy G00 G00 WA Maple Valley Premier SC Maple Valley Win PSPL Classic 1 (00) U17 WA Cup Silver Div
2398 Nationals Union Black G00 G00 MI National League U17
2404 Nationals West G00 G00 ID
2414 NC Fusion G00 G00 NC
2425 NEU -Unk G00 G00 OR Northeast United Portland
2440 NEU Lyonnais Blue G00 G00 OR Northeast United Portland
2441 NEU Lyonnais White G00 G00 OR Northeast United Portland
2449 NEU White G00 G00 OR Northeast United Portland Win OYS G00 Premier OYS State Cup G00
2458 New York SC G00 G00 NYE
2465 Newport FC G00 G00 WA Newport Youth SC Bellevue Sytsma 2013
2476 Next Gen Select Squad G00 G00 USA
2486 NJ Stallions Stampede G00 G00 NJ National League U17
2492 NK Storm G00 G00 WA North Kitsap SC Poulsbo
2494 NM Rush 01 G00 G00 NM
2505 Norpoint FC Nagel G00 G00 WA Norpoint FC Tacoma
2513 Nortac Sparta Red G00 G00 WA FC Tacoma Tacoma
2527 North Idaho Inferno G00 G00 ID Briseno 2016 WA Cup Gold Div
2544 North Shore United Blue G00 G00 WI National League U17
2545 North Whidbey Islanders G00 G00 WA North Whidbey SC Whidbey
2553 Northbay YSL Timbers G00 G00 CAN
2555 NPSA Titans G00 G00 WA Nowland Premier SA Bellevue
2556 NPSA Titans Navy G00 G00 WA Nowland Premier SA Bellevue
2566 NPSA Titans White G00 G00 WA Nowland Premier SA Bellevue
2577 NSC Edge G00 G00 WA North Shore SC Woodinvile Win NPSL Div 1 (00) U17
2579 NSC Fusion G00 G00 WA North Shore SC Woodinvile
2583 NSC Green G00 G00 WA North Shore SC Woodinvile
2594 NSC Spirit G00 G00 WA North Shore SC Woodinvile
2612 NSGSC Renegades G00 G00 BC
2622 NW United Black G00 G00 WA NW United FC Burlington Win RCL G00 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G00
2629 NW United Red G00 G00 WA NW United FC Burlington Win NPSL Div 2 (00) U17
2636 NWSC G00 G00 WA
2638 NY Surf SC G00 G00 NYE
2643 Oceanside Breakers Black G00 G00 CAN
2646 OFC Phillips G00 G00 OK National League U17
2647 Ohio Elite SA ECNL G00 G00 OH
2648 Ohio Premier ECNL G00 G00 OH
2659 Orlando City ECNL G00 G00 FL
2660 Orting FC -Unk G00 G00 WA Orting FC Orting
2661 Orting FC Lumsden G00 G00 WA Orting FC Orting
2663 Orting FC Strikers G00 G00 WA Orting FC Orting
2666 Orting SC Scanlon G00 G00 WA Orting FC Orting
2678 Pacific FC Blue G00 G00 WA Pacific FC Battleground Win OYS G00 Div 1
2698 Pacific FC Orange G00 G00 WA Pacific FC Battleground Win OYS G00 Premier WYS Presidents Cup G00 Div 2
2713 Pacific FC White G00 G00 WA Pacific FC Battleground
2720 PacNW Blue G00 G00 WA Pacific Northwest SC Tukwila Win RCL G00 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G00
2733 PacNW Maroon G00 G00 WA Pacific Northwest SC Tukwila Win RCL G00 Div 1 FWRL00, WYS Championship G00
2742 PacNW White G00 G00 WA Pacific Northwest SC Tukwila Win RCL G00 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G00 Div 2
2759 Paso Del Norte Galacticas G00 G00 TXS
2763 Pateadores Academy G00 G00 CAS
2769 Pateadores RSM G00 G00 CAS
2776 PCU Army -Unk G00 G00 OR Portland City United SC Portland
2777 PCU Army Black G00 G00 OR Portland City United SC Portland
2778 PCU Army G00 G00 OR Portland City United SC Portland
2779 PCU Army Red G00 G00 OR Portland City United SC Portland
2780 PCU Black 1 G00 G00 OR Portland City United SC Portland Win OYS G00 Div 1
2784 PCU Black 2 G00 G00 OR Portland City United SC Portland
2788 PCU Black G00 G00 OR Portland City United SC Portland
2803 PCU Red G00 G00 OR Portland City United SC Portland Win OYS G00 Premier OYS State Cup G00
2817 PDA ECNL G00 G00
2824 Pelada FA Unida G00 G00 OR Win OYS G00 Div 1
2831 Penn Fusion ECNL G00 G00 PA
2833 PFA Unida G00 G00 OR Pelada FA Pelada
2842 Placer United 01 Gold G00 G00 CAN
2851 Players SC 01 Elite G00 G00 NV
2854 Players SC Academy 1 G00 G00 NV
2856 Players SC Elite G00 G00 NV
2860 Pleasanton Rage ECNL G00 G00 CAN
2880 Portland Community FC White G00 G00 OR Portland Community FC (PCFC) Portland
2882 Portland Thorns Academy G00 G00 OR FWRL00
2888 Premier Strikers G00 G00 MD National League U17
2892 Pride SC 01 Predators G00 G00 CO
2895 Pride SC Predators G00 G00 CO
2900 Prince George Timberwolves G00 G00 BC
2902 Princeton SA G00 G00 NJ National League U17
2903 PS Slammers Black G00 G00 WA Puget Sound Slammers Lacey
2910 PSA Force G00 G00 WA Pilchuck Soccer Alliance Marysville Marysville Force; Panthers?
2923 PSPL Surf Academy G00 G00 WA PSPL Surf Academy
2928 PSPL Surf Academy Green G00 G00 WA PSPL Surf Academy
2937 PSU Rebels G00 G00 WA Puyallup SC Puyallup might be G01
2942 PSV Union FC G00 G00 CAN
2948 PVSC Marsh Valley G00 G00 ID
2949 PVSC Select Legends G00 G00 ID
2951 PVSC United Blitz G00 G00 ID
2961 PVSC United Legends G00 G00 ID
2967 PVSC United Synergy White G00 G00 ID
2973 Quad City Fusion G00 G00
2976 Rampage Black G00 G00 UT LH
2982 Real Boise SC Heat G00 G00 ID Sevilla 2016 Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 1
2983 Real Colorado ECNL G00 G00 CO
2987 Real Colorado G00 G00 CO
2991 Real Colorado Olympico G00 G00 CO
2994 Real Colorado Red G00 G00 CO
3000 Real Middleton CF Fiorentina G00 G00 ID
3002 Real Middleton CF Heat G00 G00 ID
3005 Real Middleton G00 G00 ID
3009 Real National G00 G00 CO
3010 Real So Cal ECNL G00 G00 CAS
3016 Real So Cal EGSL G00 G00 CAS
3020 Real So Cal EGSL White G00 G00 CAS
3025 Rebels Elite G00 G00 CAS FWRL CAS G00, National League U17
3043 Richmond United ECNL G00 G00 VA
3044 Riggers Ikaika G00 G00
3046 Rio Rapids SC G00 G00 NM
3051 Rio Rapids SC Riot G00 G00 NM
3054 Rock Springs Avengers G00 G00 WY
3060 Rocky Mountain FC G00 G00
3069 Rogue Valley Timbers Breakthrough G00 G00 OR Rogue Valley SC Medford
3073 Rogue Valley Timbers Red G00 G00 OR Rogue Valley SC Medford Fitch 2014
3082 Rogue Valley Timbers White G00 G00 OR Rogue Valley SC Medford Win OYS G00 Div 1
3100 RSA Elite G00 G00 WA Rainier Soccer Alliance Puyallup Mejia 2015-6 Win PSPL Classic 1 (00) U17
3120 RV Slammers Orange G00 G00 WA Rainier Valley Slammers Auburn Win RCL G00 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G00
3129 RV Slammers White G00 G00 WA Rainier Valley Slammers Auburn
3144 Sabers Hallock G00 G00 WA Sabers Spokane
3147 Sabers White G00 G00 WA Sabers Spokane
3149 Sacramento United Red G00 G00 CAN
3158 San Diego Surf Academy EGSL G00 G00 CAS FWRL CAS G00
3167 San Diego Surf Academy G00 G00 CAS Graves 2015
3173 San Diego Surf Academy II G00 G00 CAS Villeala 2015
3174 San Diego Surf Condliffe G00 G00 CAS
3175 San Diego Surf ECNL G00 G00 CAS
3187 San Jose Earthquakes Academy G00 G00 CAN
3193 San Juan SC South G00 G00 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U17
3197 San Juan SC Spirits ECNL G00 G00 CAN
3200 San Marcos Matrix Blue G00 G00 CAS
3201 San Tan Legacy 00 Red G99 G00 AZ
3202 San Tan Legacy 01 Red G00 G00 AZ
3205 Sandpoint Strikers G00 G00 ID Sandpoint Strikers FC Sandpoint Brinkmeier 2013; Andrews 2014
3213 Santa Clara Sporting Green G00 G00 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U17, FWRL CAN At Large U17
3221 Santa Cruz Breakers G00 G00 CAN NorCal NPL 00 NPL 1 West
3224 Santa Rosa United ECNL G00 G00 CAN
3242 Sawtooth United FC G00 G00 ID
3252 SC Del Sol ECNL G00 G00 UT
3255 SCC Pajaro Valley United G00 G00 CAN
3261 Scorpions G00 G00 WA
3262 Scottsdale Blackhawks B G00 G00 AZ Shank 2016
3266 Scottsdale Blackhawks G00 G00 AZ Taylor 2016 FWRL Desert 2000 U17, National League U17
3281 Seattle Celtic Green G00 G00 WA Seattle Celtic Seattle
3303 Seattle Reign Academy G00 G00 WA Seattle
3304 Seattle United -Unk G00 G00 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle
3308 Seattle United Copa G00 G00 WA Seattle United Premier Seattle Win RCL G00 Div 1 FWRL00, WYS Championship G00
3320 Seattle United NE Blue G00 G00 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle Win NPSL Div 1 (00) U17 WYS Presidents Cup G00 Div 2
3329 Seattle United NE White G00 G00 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle
3333 Seattle United Nova G00 G00 WA Seattle United Premier Seattle
3342 Seattle United S Blue G00 G00 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle Win NPSL Div 1 (00) U17 WYS Presidents Cup G00 Div 2
3356 Seattle United Shoreline Blue G00 G00 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle Win NPSL Div 1 (00) U17 WYS Presidents Cup G00 Div 2
3365 Seattle United Shoreline White G00 G00 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle
3367 Seattle United Tango G00 G00 WA Seattle United Premier Seattle
3376 Seattle United W Blue G00 G00 WA Seattle United Regional Seattle Win NPSL Div 1 (00) U17 WYS Presidents Cup G00 Div 2
3386 Sefnco Explosion FC G00 G00 WA Sumner Soccer Club Sumner
3389 Sereno SC ECNL G00 G00 CA
3398 SFYS EFC Aftershocks G00 G00 CAN
3404 SGESC Fusion Blue G00 G00 WA Spanaway Graham Eatonville SC Graham
3406 SGESC Fusion G00 G00 WA Spanaway Graham Eatonville SC Graham
3412 SGESC Fusion Navy G00 G00 WA Spanaway Graham Eatonville SC Graham Win PSPL Classic 2 (00) U17 WA Cup Silver Div
3415 SGESC Fusion Red G00 G00 WA Spanaway Graham Eatonville SC Graham
3418 SGESC Fusion White G00 G00 WA Spanaway Graham Eatonville SC Graham Win PSPL Classic 2 (00) U17
3426 Shoreline SC Verrou G00 G00 WA Shoreline Win PSPL Classic 1 (00) U17 WA Cup Bronze Div
3433 Silver Falls SC Foxes G00 G00 OR Silver Falls SC Silverton
3438 Silver FC Synergy G00 G00 WA Silver FC Silver Lake
3442 Simi Valley Eclipse G00 G00 CAS
3457 Sky River SC Tornados G00 G00 WA Sky River SC Monroe
3458 Slammers FC ECNL G00 G00 CAS
3467 Slammers FC EGSL G00 G00 CAS
3471 Slammers FC G00 G00 CAS
3476 SLSG ECNL G00 G00 IL
3477 SLSG MO ECNL G00 G00 MO
3478 SMC Star Academy G00 G00 CAN
3485 Snohomish United -Unk G00 G00 WA Snohomish Youth SC Snohomish
3487 Snohomish United Black G00 G00 WA Snohomish Youth SC Snohomish Win RCL G00 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G00 Div 2
3496 Snohomish United Red G00 G00 WA Snohomish Youth SC Snohomish Rivera 2015
3504 So Cal Blue Dido G00 G00 CAS
3515 So Cal Blues SC Dodge G00 G00 CAS
3516 So Cal Blues SC ECNL G00 G00 CAS Dodge 2016
3533 Soccer Xpress Heat G00 G00 ID
3534 SoccerEdge Academy Black G00 G00 WA Soccer Edge Academy Spokane
3535 SoccerEdge Academy Gold G00 G00 WA Soccer Edge Academy Spokane
3536 SoccerEdge Academy White G00 G00 WA Soccer Edge Academy Spokane
3537 Sockers SC ECNL G00 G00 CAS San Diego
3538 Solar Chelsea SC Bates G00 G00 TXN Bates 2016 National League U17
3540 Solar Chelsea SC ECNL G00 G00 TXN
3545 SOSA Cobras G00 G00 OR Souther Oregon Soccer Academy
3564 South Whidbey Reign G00 G00 WA South Whidbey SC
3576 Southlake Select Rockets G00 G00 WA Southlake Select Renton was SCORE Win NPSL Div 1 (00) U17 WYS Presidents Cup G00 Div 2
3584 Sparta United Premier G00 G00 UT
3588 Spokane Foxes -Unk 2 G00 G00 WA Spokane Foxes FC Spokane
3589 Spokane Foxes -Unk 3 G00 G00 WA Spokane Foxes FC Spokane
3590 Spokane Foxes -Unk G00 G00 WA Spokane Foxes FC Spokane
3602 Spokane Foxes Premier G00 G00 WA Spokane Foxes FC Spokane Win PSPL WSPL 1 (00) U17 WA Cup Gold Div
3617 Spokane Sounders A G00 G00 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane Moon 2016 Win RCL G00 Div 1 WYS Championship G00
3633 Spokane Sounders B G00 G00 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane Win RCL G00 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G00
3641 Spokane Sounders C G00 G00 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane Win RCL G00 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G00 Div 2
3645 Sporting Blue Valley ECNL G00 G00
3647 Sporting Omaha FC Elite G00 G00 NE National League U17
3655 SSC Green Lightning G00 G00
3656 SSC Shadow -Unk G00 G00 WA Spokane SC Shadow Spokane
3676 SSGSL Hot Shots G00 G00 NV
3687 Sting SC Timbers G00 G00 ID Win PSPL WSPL 2 (00) U17 WA Cup Gold Div
3709 Strikers FC ECNL G00 G00 CAS
3735 Sunnyvale Alliance SC Red G00 G00 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U17
3736 Sunrise SC Sting Black G00 G00 FL National League U17
3739 Surdel Select G00 G00 CND
3740 Surf Academy G00 G00 CAS
3742 Surf SC Hawaii White G00 G00 HI
3756 Surrey United G00 G00 BC
3778 TBD G00 G00 FWRL00
3786 TC United Navy G00 G00 WA Thurston County United Lacey John 2016 Win PSPL WSPL 2 (00) U17 WA Cup Silver Div
3794 TC United White G00 G00 WA Thurston County United Lacey Hakes 2016 Win PSPL Classic 2 (00) U17 WA Cup Bronze Div
3802 Tennessee SC Showcase G00 G00 TN National League U17
3804 Teton FC G00 G00 ID
3807 Texas Rush ECNL G00 G00 TX
3809 TFA Barcelona OR G00 G00 OR Barcelona
3818 TFCA Alliance G00 G00 NC National League U17
3821 Thelo Adrenaline G00 G00 OR Thelo United Futbol Milwaukie Win OYS G00 Div 1
3828 Thelo Kryptonite G00 G00 OR Thelo United Futbol Milwaukie
3846 Three Rivers SC Black G00 G00 WA Three Rivers SC Pasco Win RCL G00 Div 1 WYS Championship G00
3853 Three Rivers SC Green G00 G00 WA Three Rivers SC Pasco Preston 2014
3868 THSSP Earthquakes G00 G00 OR Tualatin Hills Junior Soccer League Tualatin Hills
3897 THUSC Silver G00 G00 OR Tualatin Hills United SC Tualatin Hills Win OYS G00 Premier OYS State Cup G00
3915 Tottenham Hotspur East Bay Blue G00 G00 CAN FWRL CAN At Large U17
3924 Treasure Valley SC Ice G00 G00 ID
3927 TSC Hurricane ECNL G00 G00
3931 TSS Academy G00 G00 OR
3941 TSS Red G00 G00 BC
3950 Twin Falls Rapids G00 G00 ID
3961 Tynecastle FC G00 G00 WA Tynecastle FC Everett
3972 Umqua United Lightning G00 G00 OR Umpqua United SC
3974 Umqua United X-Treme G00 G00 OR Umpqua United SC
3975 Union County United G00 G00 OR Union County YSA La Grande
3983 Union Sacramento FC G00 G00 CAN
3988 United FA Premier G00 G00 GA National League U17
4002 UPSC Breakers G00 G00 WA University Place SC University Place
4009 UPSC Venom G00 G00 WA University Place SC University Place
4018 Utah Avalanche ECNLG00 G00 UT
4024 Utah Celtic FC 01 G00 G00 UT
4027 Utah Celtic FC Premier G00 G00 UT FWRL Desert 2000 U17
4040 Valley Futball Club Fire G00 G00 OR
4055 Valley Thunder SC Gold G00 G00 ID Valley Thunder SC Lewiston Bogar 2014
4058 Valley YSA Wohl G00 G00 ID Valley YSA Lewiston
4076 Valor White G00 G00 WA Valor FC Spokane
4100 Vardar ECNL G00 G00 MI
4101 Vashon Pirates G00 G00 WA Vashon
4103 Vernon United Girls G00 G00 WA
4113 Vision SC Red G00 G00 OR
4114 Vision SC White G00 G00 OR
4119 VUSA Timbers G00 G00 WA
4134 WA Rush Azul G00 G00 WA Washington Rush SC Everett
4142 WA Rush G00 G00 WA Washington Rush SC Everett Win RCL G00 Div 1 FWRL00, National League U17, WYS Championship G00
4151 WA Rush Nero G00 G00 WA Washington Rush SC Everett Win RCL G00 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G00
4182 Walnut Creek Earthquakes G00 G00 CAN
4184 Wasatch Elite G00 G00
4195 Washington Timbers Red 1 G00 G00 WA Washington Timbers Vancouver Win OYS G00 Div 1
4223 Weiser Strikers G00 G00 ID Weiser
4249 West Coast FC ECNL G00 G00 CAS
4256 West Coast FC EGSL G00 G00 CAS
4263 West Coast FC Whiplash G00 G00 CAN FWRL CAN At Large U17
4264 West Coast FC Wildfire G00 G00 CAN NorCal NPL 00 NPL 1 East FWRL CAN At Large U17
4269 West Florida Flames ECNL G00 G00 FL
4273 West Narrows FC Blue G00 G00 WA West Narrows FC Gig Harbor
4290 West Seattle Streak G00 G00 WA West Seattle
4291 West Seattle Tigers G00 G00 WA West Seattle
4301 Westfields Sports HS G00 G00 AUS
4305 Westside Timbers Copa G00 G00 OR Westside Timbers Beaverton Win OYS G00 Premier FWRL00, OYS State Cup G00
4314 Westside Timbers Copa TS G00 G00 OR Westside Timbers Beaverton
4324 Westside Timbers Mundial TS G00 G00 OR Westside Timbers Beaverton
4333 Westside Timbers Samba TS G00 G00 OR Westside Timbers Beaverton Win OYS G00 Div 1
4339 Westsound FC Black G00 G00 WA Westsound FC Silverdale
4341 Westsound FC CK United G00 G00 WA Westsound FC Silverdale
4353 Whatcom FC Rangers Blue G00 G00 WA Whatcom FC Rangers Bellingham
4362 Whatcom FC Rangers Gold G00 G00 WA Whatcom FC Rangers Bellingham Win RCL G00 Div 2 WYS Championship G00
4371 Whatcom FC Rangers White G00 G00 WA Whatcom FC Rangers Bellingham
4383 Whitecaps Kootenays Academy G00 G00 BC
4389 Woodbridge Strikers G00 G00 CND
4392 World Class FC ECNL G00 G00
4394 WPFC Black G00 G00 WA Washington Premier FC Tacoma Win RCL G00 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup G00
4407 WPFC White G00 G00 WA Washington Premier FC Tacoma Win RCL G00 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup G00 Div 2
4435 Xtreme Bonecrushers G00 G00 ID