Lastplanet B99 Teams

name age gotsport.number other.number region city club notes other.name fall.league win.league spr.league other
7 3 Rivers Black B99 B99 WA Pasco 3 Rivers SC RCL B99 Div 2 WYS Championship B99
14 3 Rivers Green B99 B99 WA Pasco 3 Rivers SC PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U18
20 4-H America B99 B99 OR
60 4-H Tapatio B99 B99 OR
83 Academia Leon B99 B99 OR Beaverton Academia Leon FC ALFC PTT B99 BHS OYS Presidents Cup B99
86 Academy Idaho Cads B99 B99 ID Post Falls The Academy Idaho
90 ACC Mavericks Pumas FC B99 B99 CAN
94 Ajax United 00 Green B99 B99 CAN
103 Alaska ODP B99 B99 AK FWRL99
108 Alaska YS B99 B99 AK
109 Albany FC -Unk B99 B99 OR Albany Albany FC beaverton cup silver u14
110 Albany FC Arsenal B99 B99 OR Albany Albany FC
116 Albany FC Titans B99 B99 OR Albany Albany FC
126 Albion SC Academy B99 B99 CAS Albion SC Brown 2016 FWRL CAS B99
129 Albion SC Academy II B99 B99 CAS Albion SC Riley 2016
152 Albion SC White B99 B99 CAS Albion SC
162 Alliance FC 00 Diablos B99 B99 CAN
164 Alliance FC Black B99 B99 MI
166 Alliance FC Olympico B99 B99 CAN
170 Almaden FC Mercury Green B99 B99 CAN
185 Alpine Strikers Red B99 B99 CAN
187 Alum Rock PAC Arsenal B99 B99 CAN
192 Ambush Red B99 B99 GA National League U18
195 America of CO B99 B99 CO Club America of Colorado
197 America of Colorado Inter B99 B99 CO
198 America USA B99 B99 CAN
199 American Canyon Atletico B99 B99 CAN
215 Andromeda FC Red B99 B99 TXN
216 ANSFE South Florida Elite Blue B99 B99 FL
218 ANSFE South Florida Elite Red B99 B99 FL
219 Antelope Valley FC B99 B99 CAS
224 Argentina Fresno SC B99 B99 CAN
225 Arizona 00 Inferno B99 B99 AZ
234 Arizona Arsenal Premier Teal B99 B99 AZ
239 Arizona Thunder Gold B99 B99 AZ
240 Arlington Eagles Red B99 B99 VA
241 Arlington SA Red B99 B99 VA National League U18
245 Arsenal Colorado Academy B99 B99 CO
249 Arsenal Colorado Gold B99 B99 CO
251 Arsenal FC Academy B99 B99 CAS Goodman 2015-6
252 Arsenal FC Academy II B99 B99 CAS
263 Arsenal FC B99 B99 CAS
265 Arsenal FC North B99 B99 CAS
269 Arsenal FC Pre-Academy B99 B99 CAS SCDL Fl1 U18
270 Arsenal FC San Diego B99 B99 CAS
281 Arsenal FC West B99 B99 CAS
287 ASE Emerald B99 B99 WA Pasco Academy of Soccer Excellence Desert Storm; Stephenson 2014-6 PSPL WSPL 1 U18
289 ASE Royal B99 B99 WA Pasco Academy of Soccer Excellence Ollero 2015-6 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U18
300 Ashland Supernova 00 B99 B99 OR Ashland Ashland SC
303 Atlanta Fire United Elite B99 B99 GA
310 Atletico Santa Rosa Inter B99 B99 CAN
314 Atletico United FC Elite B99 B99 CAN
320 Avalanche FC Apex Black B99 B99 UT
323 Avalanche FC Apex College Prep B99 B99 UT
336 Aztecs FC Lizaola B99 B99 CAS San Diego
338 Aztecs FC Premier B99 B99 CAS San Diego
345 Baldwin Park United B99 B99 CAS
351 Ballistic United SC Premier B99 B99 CAN
354 Baltimore Bays B99 B99 MD
356 Baltimore Celtic Christos B99 B99 MD National League U18
360 Banat SC Gold B99 B99 AZ Phoenix Banat SC
375 Barcelona NV Academy B99 B99 NV
385 Bay Oaks SC Barca B99 B99 CAN
391 Bay Oaks SC United B99 B99 CAN
392 Bayern Madras -Unk B99 B99 OR
407 Beach FC B99 B99 CAS Studio City Morataya 2016 SCDL Fl1 U18
409 Beach FC Black B99 B99 CAS Studio City
411 Beach FC Hill B99 B99 CAS Studio City SCDL Fl1 U18
412 Beach FC Long Beach B99 B99 CAS Studio City Artiaga 2016
421 Beach Futbol B99 B99 CAS
433 Belmont United SC Fury B99 B99 CAN
439 Bend FC Timbers Green B99 B99 OR Bend Bend FC Win OYS B99 Div 1
447 Bend FC Timbers Red B99 B99 OR Bend Bend FC
454 Bend FC Timbers White B99 B99 OR Bend Bend FC
466 BIFC Blue B99 B99 WA Bainbridge Island Bainbridge Island FC
473 Birmingham United SA 00 Elite B99 B99 AL
480 Black Watch Team Dynamite B99 B99 RI
485 Blackfoot United B99 B99 ID Blackfoot Blacksnake Soccer
495 Blackhills FC Black B99 B99 WA Olympia Blackhills FC RCL B99 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B99
506 Blue Knights 00 Premier B99 B99 UT
512 BMSC B99 B99 WA Walla Walla Blue Mountain SC
513 BMSC Gladiators B99 B99 WA Walla Walla Blue Mountain SC
517 Boca Juniors LA B99 B99 CAS Andrade 2016
527 Boise Nationals Timbers Blue B99 B99 ID Boise Boise Nationals Spr Idaho D3 U17/18/19 ID State Cup U18
542 Borussia Monchengladbach B99 B99 GER Germany
548 Bozeman Blitzz Blue B99 B99 MT Bozeman
551 Bozeman Blitzz Gold B99 B99 MT Bozeman
555 Bozeman Blitzz White B99 B99 MT Bozeman
563 Breakers Black B99 B99 WA Spokane Breakers SC Andersson 2014
571 Breakers Red Bryant B99 B99 WA Spokane Breakers SC Bryant 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U18
574 Breakers Red Dull B99 B99 WA Spokane Breakers SC Dull 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U18
578 Briceno Soccer Spartans B99 B99 CAN
582 Brookings Breakers B99 B99 OR
585 Brookings United Tide B99 B99 OR
586 Broomfield Blast SC 00 Prestige B99 B99 CO
589 BRYC Elite B99 B99 VA National League U18
600 BSC HR Dynamos Strikers B99 B99 OR Hood River Bridlemile SC BSC HR Strikers
622 BSC Portland Black B99 B99 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland Legends Win OYS B99 Div 1 OYS Presidents Cup B99
630 BSC Portland Gold B99 B99 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland Tiempo
642 Burlingame Gold B99 B99 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U18
657 BUSC Mogendheid B99 B99 OR Klamath Falls Basin United SC
663 Butte Orange B99 B99 MT
673 BYSC Corona United B99 B99 CAS
679 BYSL Ballistic SC B99 B99 ID Idaho Falls Atamanczyk 2015
690 BYSL Fusion B99 B99 ID Idaho Falls Fusion FC Spr Idaho D3 U17/18/19 Div 2
699 BYSL Odyssey United B99 B99 ID Idaho Falls Odyssey SC
706 CA Rush Azul B99 B99 CAS SCDL Fl1 U18
708 CA Rush B99 B99 CAS SCDL Fl1 U18
717 Cal Odyssey BR B99 B99 CAN Clovis Cal Odyssey
727 Cal Odyssey South Red B99 B99 CAN Cal Odyssey South
739 Calgary Northside Hurricanes B99 B99 AB Calgary
744 Calgary West United B99 B99 AB Calgary
748 California Magic SC B99 B99 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U18
750 California Northstars B99 B99 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U18
751 Calverton Cerritos B99 B99 MD
765 CAP FC United B99 B99 CAN
776 Capital FC Timbers Black B99 B99 OR Salem Capital FC Barcelona; Boyd 2016 Win OYS B99 Div 1 OYS State Cup B99
784 Capital FC Timbers Red B99 B99 OR Salem Capital FC Galacticos; Baez 2016 Win OYS B99 Premier FWRL99, OYS State Cup B99
791 Capital FC Timbers White B99 B99 OR Salem Capital FC
798 Carlsbad Elite B99 B99 CAS San Diego
801 Carlsbad Lightning Elite B99 B99 CAS San Diego
806 Carlsbad Lightning Red B99 B99 CAS San Diego
810 Carson FC Pumas Elite B99 B99 NV
814 CAS Spartans FC B99 B99 CAS
818 Cascade FC B99 B99 WA North Bend Cascade FC
838 Casper Blades B99 B99 WY
843 Castro Valley United Green B99 B99 CAN
851 CB United B99 B99 WA Moses Lake Columbia Basin United FC PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U18
857 CB United Ephrata B99 B99 WA Ephrata Columbia Basin United FC
863 CBYSA Tigers B99 B99 WA Quincy Columbia Basin Youth SA
865 CC Condors B99 B99 CAS
870 CCB Elite B99 B99 BC Central City Breakers FC
878 CCV Stars Black B99 B99 AZ FWRL Desert 1999 U18
881 CDA Slammers B99 B99 CAS Pena 2016
888 CDA Slammers Tustin B99 B99 CAS SCDL Fl1 U18
900 Celtic Hibs B99 B99 CAS
907 Central Cal Blues B99 B99 CA
912 Central Cal SA Black B99 B99 CAN
913 Central Cal SA Norcal NPL B99 B99 CAN
918 Central California Aztecs B99 B99 CAS Central California Aztecs
922 Central Coast Newport United B99 B99 OR
932 Central WA SA Navy B99 B99 WA Yakima Central WA Soccer Academy Anabtawi 2013-6 PSPL WSPL 1 U18 WA Cup HS Gold U18
944 Cerritos United SC Blue B99 B99 CAS
946 CESA Premier B99 B99 SC National League U18
947 Cesar Chavez FA Crew B99 B99 CAN
948 CFC Barcelona-Cachorritos B99 B99 OR Salem Cascade Futbol Club
949 CFC Cachorritos B99 B99 OR Salem Cascade Futbol Club
958 CFSC B99 B99 WA Enumclaw Cascade Foothills SC Jewett-Borst 2014-5
962 CGA Academy SC Elite B99 B99 ID Spr Idaho D3 U17/18/19
966 Chadwick International School B99 B99 OTH
972 Chargers SC B99 B99 FL
974 Charlotte SA Predator B99 B99 NC
975 Charlotte United B99 B99 NC
986 Chicago Fire Juniors Elite B99 B99 IL
996 Chicago Magic PSG B99 B99 IL
997 Chicago Magic PSG City B99 B99 IL
1006 Chivas USA Academy B99 B99 CAS
1019 Cincinnati United Gold B99 B99 OH
1021 CK United B99 B99 WA Silverdale Central Kitsap SC
1034 Clovis Crossfire Blue B99 B99 CAN
1037 Club America of CO Eagles B99 B99 CO
1038 Club Reforma Mexico B99 B99 OR
1046 Coastal FC B99 B99 BC Surrey Coastal FC BCSPL 1999 U17
1057 Collierville 98 Lobos Rush Blue B99 B99 TN
1063 Colorado Rapids Burgundy B99 B99 CO
1068 Colorado Rush B99 B99 CO
1073 Colorado Storm South Academy B99 B99 CO Colorado Storm SC
1080 Columbia United Hermiston Heat B99 B99 OR Hermiston Columbia United Soccer
1082 Concorde Fire Elite B99 B99 GA National League U18
1087 Cook Inlet Velocity Blue B99 B99 487331 AK Anchorage Cook Inlet SC
1102 Coquitlam Metro Ford Porto B99 B99 BC Coquitlam Metro Ford SC CMFSC BCSPL 1999 U17
1116 Corinthians B99 B99 CAS Corona
1117 Coronado Premier B99 B99 CAS
1131 Corvallis United Reign B99 B99 OR Corvallis Corvallis United SC
1132 Cosmos Academy B99 B99 NY
1137 Crescenta Valley SC B99 B99 CAS Borak/Mcclung 2016 SCDL Fl1 U18
1139 Crescenta Valley SC Blue B99 B99 CAS SCDL Fl1 U18
1154 Crossfire Oregon Green I B99 B99 OR Lake Oswego Crossfire Oregon
1160 Crossfire Oregon Green II B99 B99 OR Lake Oswego Crossfire Oregon Win OYS B98 Div 1 OYS State Cup B99
1166 Crossfire Premier -Unk B99 B99 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC redapt gold
1176 Crossfire Premier A B99 B99 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC James 2012-5 RCL B99 Div 1 WYS Championship B99
1186 Crossfire Premier B B99 B99 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC
1195 Crossfire Premier C B99 B99 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC
1203 Crossfire Premier D B99 B99 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC
1220 Crossfire Reserves -Unk B99 B99 WA in showcase of champions
1221 Crossfire Select -Unk B99 B99 WA Redmond Crossfire Select SC
1242 Crossfire Select Taylor B99 B99 WA Redmond Crossfire Select SC NPSL Div 1 (98) U19 WYS Presidents Cup B99
1244 Crossfire Select Yerxa B99 B99 WA Redmond Crossfire Select SC NPSL Div 1 (98) U19 Founders Cup B98 Div A
1254 Crossfire Yakima A B99 B99 WA Yakima Crossfire Yakima Cuevas 2013-5 RCL B99 Div 1
1259 CRSA Black B99 B99 IA
1264 CSC B99 B99 CAS
1272 CSC Storm B99 B99 OR Corvallis Corvallis SC Storm
1278 CSC Storm Navy B99 B99 OR Corvallis Corvallis SC Storm Win OYS B99 Premier OYS State Cup B99
1284 CSC Storm White B99 B99 OR Corvallis Corvallis SC Storm
1287 Culver City FC B99 B99 CAS
1290 CUP Gold B99 B99 OHS National League U18
1292 CUSC Avalanche B99 B99 OR Clackamas Clackamas United SC Win OYS B99 Div 1
1294 CUSC Blue B99 B99 CAS
1311 CYSASL Verona B99 B99 CAS
1312 CYSL Manchester United B99 B99 CAN Corning Corning Youth SL
1313 CYSL Nado Premier B99 B99 CAS
1318 CZ Elite B99 B99 CAS
1323 Dallas Texans Mid Cities B99 B99 TXN
1326 Dallas Texans Red B99 B99 TXN National League U18
1340 De Anza Force SC Black B99 B99 CAN
1345 De Anza Force SC Blue B99 B99 CAN
1359 Del Mar Sharks White B99 B99 CAS Barton SCDL Fl1 U18 FWRL CAS B99
1362 Delaware Rush B99 B99 DE National League U18
1366 Delta YSL United B99 B99 CAN
1373 Desert United Verona B99 B99 CAS
1381 Diablo FC B99 B99 CAN
1384 Dix Hill Hurricanes B99 B99 NYE National League U18
1386 DM Strikers B99 B99 WA Des Moines Des Moines Midway Soccer Club
1390 DMS11 Academy Gold B99 B99 CAS
1395 Downtown LVSC Academy B99 B99 NV Las Vegas
1399 Downtown LVSC Rapids Gold B99 B99 NV Las Vegas
1404 Downtown SC B99 B99 CAS
1417 Dragons FC B99 B99 WA Seattle Dragons FC PSPL WSPL 2 U18
1420 Dupont Sharks B99 B99 WA
1432 Eagles SC B99 B99 CAS
1437 East Valley Futbol Black B99 B99 CAN
1449 Eastside FC Blue B99 B99 WA Preston Eastside FC
1467 Eastside FC Red B99 B99 WA Preston Eastside FC Kovats 2013 RCL B99 Div 1 FWRL99, WYS Championship B99
1477 Eastside FC White B99 B99 WA Preston Eastside FC Barros 2014 RCL B99 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B99
1488 Eastside Timbers Black B99 B99 OR Gresham Eastside United FC Ipswich Town Win OYS B99 Div 1 OYS Presidents Cup B99
1498 Eastside Timbers Red B99 B99 OR Gresham Eastside United FC West Brom Win OYS B99 Premier OYS State Cup B99
1508 EC Real Monterey Bay Sharks B99 B99 CAN
1512 Eclipse Fairbanks B99 B99 AK Fairbanks Eclipse SC
1528 EDHSC Hotspur B99 B99 CAN
1537 El Cajon Matrix B99 B99 CAS
1538 El Camino Real Hollister Chelsea B99 B99 CAN
1542 El Camino Real Salinas Pumas B99 B99 CAN Salinas FWRL CAN CRL U18, National League U18
1549 Electric City SC B99 B99 MT Great Falls Electric City SC
1561 Elite Futbol Elite B99 B99 NV
1563 Elm Grove B99 B99 WI National League U18
1579 Emerald City FC Green B99 B99 WA Seattle Emerald City FC Bakken 2016 PSPL WSPL 2 U18 WA Cup HS Gold U18
1588 Emerald City FC White B99 B99 WA Seattle Emerald City FC PSPL Classic U18 WA Cup HS Silver U18
1593 Empire SC Elite B99 B99 CAS
1595 Encinitas Express Blue B99 B99 CAS
1596 Encinitas Express e3 B99 B99 CAS Watson 2014 SCDL Fl1 U18
1600 Encinitas Express White B99 B99 CAS
1620 EST West Brom B99 B99
1632 ETFC Celtic -Unk B99 B99 OR Eugene Eugene Timbers FC
1633 ETFC Celtic Black B99 B99 OR Eugene Eugene Timbers FC
1634 ETFC Celtic Red B99 B99 OR Eugene Eugene Timbers FC
1657 Evansville B99 B99
1659 Everett United B99 B99 WA Everett
1667 Excel Soccer Academy B99 B99 AZ
1674 Fallbrook Villa FC B99 B99 CAS
1677 Farmington FSA Elite B99 B99 NM
1682 FC Acadeamicos B99 B99 OR
1685 FC Academicos B99 B99 OR
1696 FC Blades B99 B99 CAS
1700 FC Blazers B99 B99 236618 MA
1710 FC Boulder Elite B99 B99 CO
1723 FC Crush Classic B99 B99 WA Silverdale FC Crush
1725 FC Dallas -Unk B99 B99 TXS El Paso
1731 FC Dallas El Paso Red B99 B99 TXS El Paso
1735 FC Dallas Premier B99 B99 TXS El Paso Dymond 2016 National League U18
1738 FC Dallas White B99 B99 TXN
1740 FC Deportivo Panteras B99 B99 CAS
1745 FC Edmonds Forza B99 B99 WA Edmonds FC Edmonds PSPL Classic U18 WA Cup HS Silver U18
1751 FC El Tri B99 B99 OR
1756 FC Elk Grove B99 B99 CAN
1760 FC Elk Grove Platinum B99 B99 CAN
1762 FC Futbolistas B99 B99 BC Victoria FC Futbolistas
1763 FC Golden State -Unk B99 B99 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1768 FC Golden State Academy B99 B99 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1773 FC Golden State B99 B99 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State FWRL CAS B99
1784 FC Golden State Gold B99 B99 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1795 FC Golden State Platinum B99 B99 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1797 FC Golden State Silver Elite B99 B99 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1798 FC Golden State West B99 B99 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1803 FC Golden State White B99 B99 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1806 FC Heat B99 B99 CAS
1815 FC Idaho B99 B99 ID
1832 FC Los Angeles Black B99 B99 CAS Los Angeles
1838 FC Manchester United Red B99 B99 CAS
1841 FC Missoula B99 B99 MT Missoula FC Missoula Livers 2013
1843 FC Montco Die Mannschaft B99 B99 PAE National League U18
1887 FC Nova White B99 B99 ID Boise FC Nova
1901 FC Portland Navy B99 B99 OR Portland FC Portland
1915 FC Portland White B99 B99 OR Portland FC Portland
1917 FC Premier Martinez B99 B99 SCDL Fl1 U18
1922 FC Pride Elite Red B99 B99 IN
1924 FC Roar B99 B99 KS
1933 FC Salmon Creek Juventus B99 B99 WA Salmon Creek Futbol Club Salmon Creek PSPL Classic U18
1959 FC Stars of MA United B99 B99 MA
1961 FC United B99 B99
1965 FC United Select 1 B99 B99 IL
1967 FC United Select 2 B99 B99 IL
1974 FC West B99 B99 OR Forest Grove FC West
1993 FC West Vikings B99 B99 OR Forest Grove FC West
1999 FCA Blue B99 B99 CAN
2014 Fewster FC B99 B99 MD
2016 Fire FC Premier B99 B99 CO
2027 Flathead Force B99 B99 MT Kalispell Flathead Soccer Club Hanson 2013
2034 Flathead Force Green B99 B99 MT Kalispell Flathead Soccer Club
2041 Flathead Force White B99 B99 MT Kalispell Flathead Soccer Club
2044 Flathead Rapids B99 B99 MT Whitefish Montana Flathead Rapids Sellwood 2013
2051 Florida Preparatory Academy B99 B99 FL
2053 FLSA Libertyville FC 1974 B99 B99 IL National League U18
2058 FME Dynamos B99 B99 WA Milton Fife Milton Edgewood SC
2059 FME Force B99 B99 WA Milton Fife Milton Edgewood SC
2062 FME Pythons B99 B99 WA Milton Fife Milton Edgewood SC
2074 Folsom SC Fusion B99 B99 CA
2075 Fontana FC Guadalajara B99 B99 CAS
2078 Foothill Storm SC B99 B99
2096 Foothills SC Lumberjacks B99 B99 OR Portland Foothills SC
2117 Fort Lowell Barcelona B99 B99 AZ
2121 Forza FC Premier B99 B99 UT RP
2136 FPSC Fury Black B99 B99 WA Tacoma Franklin Pierce SC Henry 2015 PSPL WSPL 1 U18 WA Cup HS Gold U18
2143 FPSC Fury White B99 B99 WA Tacoma Franklin Pierce SC Cerna 2015 PSPL WSPL 2 U18 WA Cup HS Gold U18
2149 FPSC Strikers B99 B99 WA Tacoma Franklin Pierce SC PSPL Classic U18
2154 FRAM Premier B99 B99 CAS Palos Verdes FRAM Sportsklubben
2165 Fraser Valley Selects B99 B99 BC BCSPL 1999 U17
2172 Freedom FC Green B99 B99 CAS
2177 FSA FC B99 B99
2192 Fullerton Rangers Blue B99 B99 CAS Fullerton Fullerton Rangers SC
2197 Fullerton Rangers White B99 B99 CAS Fullerton Fullerton Rangers SC National League U18
2205 Fusion FC B99 B99 BC Fusion FC BCSPL 1999 U17
2213 Futeca Camp Elite B99 B99 GUA
2227 FWFC Blue B99 B99 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC
2245 FWFC Sounders B99 B99 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC
2248 FWFC Tsunami B99 B99 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC rec
2257 FWFC White B99 B99 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC
2262 Gala FC -Unk B99 B99 WA Marysville Gala FC
2263 Gala FC -Unk2 B99 B99 WA Marysville Gala FC
2265 Gala FC A B99 B99 WA Marysville Gala FC Kesim 2014-15 PSPL WSPL 1 U18 WA Cup HS Gold U18
2266 Gala FC B B99 B99 WA Marysville Gala FC Burns 2015 PSPL Classic U19
2273 Galaxy 00 Blues B99 B99 CAN
2282 Gilbert Arsenal B99 B99 AZ
2293 Gorge FC B99 B99 OR
2298 GPS Newberg B99 B99 OR Win OYS B99 Premier OYS State Cup B99
2301 GPS Oregon B99 B99 OR
2302 GPYSC Adrenaline B99 B99 OR Grants Pass Grants Pass Youth Soccer Club Win OYS B99 Div 1
2319 Grande Sports Academy B99 B99 AZ
2325 Gremio Brazil -Unk B99 B99
2338 GS Surf A B99 B99 WA Bothel GS Surf RCL B99 Div 1 WYS Championship B99
2346 GS Surf B B99 B99 WA Bothel GS Surf RCL B99 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B99
2360 GSMYSA ST.MARIES Elite B99 B99 ID
2371 Hammerheads B99 B99 WA
2399 Harbor Premier Green B99 B99 WA Gig Harbor Harbor FC Jarrett 2013
2416 Hawaii LJSA 00 Chelsea B99 B99 HI
2418 Hawaii Rush 00 East B99 B99 HI Pearl City Hawaii Rush
2419 Hawaii Rush 00 Nike B99 B99 HI Pearl City Hawaii Rush
2430 Hawaii Warrior Soccer 00 B99 B99 HI
2441 Heat FC B99 B99 NV
2445 Heat FC MB B99 B99 NV
2449 Heat FC NPL B99 B99 NV
2452 Helena Arsenal B99 B99 MT Helena
2460 Heritage SC Celtics B99 B99 CAN
2461 Heritage SC Cosmos B99 B99 CAN
2481 Highline Premier Blue B99 B99 WA Burien Highline Premier FC
2491 Highline Premier Heat Blue B99 B99 WA Burien Highline Premier FC WA Cup HS Gold U19
2496 Highline Premier Red B99 B99 WA Burien Highline Premier FC
2509 Hollywood FC Red B99 B99 CAS
2510 Hollywood FC White B99 B99 CAS
2515 Honolulu Bulls Academy B99 B99 HI
2523 Hood River Dynamos White B99 B99 OR Hood River Hood River Dynamos
2524 Hoosier FC Elite Wolves B99 B99 IN
2530 HSC - Unk B99 B99 OR Hillsboro Hillsboro SC
2534 HSC Arsenal B99 B99 OR Hillboro Hillsboro SC
2546 HSC Fury B99 B99 OR Hillboro Hillsboro SC
2547 HSC Fusion B99 B99 OR Hillboro Hillsboro SC
2561 HSC Select Few B99 B99 OR Hillboro Hillsboro SC
2568 Humboldt United Mad River Thunder B99 B99 CAN Mad River Youth SL
2578 Idaho Arsenal United Blast B99 B99 ID Nampa Arsenal United FC
2579 Idaho Arsenal United Knights B99 B99 ID Nampa Arsenal United FC Spr Idaho D3 U17/18/19 ID State Cup U19/U20 U19
2585 Idaho Inferno B99 B99 ID Post Falls North Idaho Inferno FC
2590 Idaho Rush Azul B99 B99 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer Reinstein 2014
2608 Idaho Rush Nero B99 B99 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer Hessing 2014
2611 Idaho Rush Nero Reinstein B99 B99 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer Reinstein 2014
2619 Idaho Rush Premier B99 B99 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer Spr Idaho D3 U17/18/19 ID State Cup U18
2643 Idaho Thunder B99 B99 ID Post Falls Idaho Thunder Beckett 2013
2644 Idaho Thunder Gelnette-McLuskie B99 B99 ID Post Falls Idaho Thunder
2649 Idaho Thunder Mcluskie B99 B99 ID Post Falls Idaho Thunder
2656 IE Surf B99 B99 CAS
2665 IEYSA Storm B99 B99 WA Cheney Inland Empire YSA Linafelter 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U18
2673 IEYSA Valor Black B99 B99 WA Cheney Inland Empire YSA Berto 2016
2696 Illinois Galaxy Blue B99 B99 IL
2700 Illinois Raiders FC B99 B99 IL
2702 Impact Black B99 B99 UT CM
2711 Impact FC Black B99 B99 WA Renton Cascade SC
2720 Impact SC B99 B99 CAN
2726 Impact SC White B99 B99 CAN
2736 Inter-America FC Pumas B99 B99 CAS
2738 International FC Deportivo Oro B99 B99 OR International FC
2739 International FC Jrs B99 B99 OR International FC
2748 Irish Legacy B99 B99 WA
2758 Irvine Slammers B99 B99 CAS Tutton 2014-6 SCDL Fl1 U18
2760 ISC Arsenal B99 B99 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC
2763 ISC Arsenal Red B99 B99 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC Pelton 2012; Loetscher 2013; Mulvey/Culver?
2772 ISC Gunners A B99 B99 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC
2785 ISC Gunners B B99 B99 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC
2791 ISC Gunners Collective B99 B99 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC
2792 ISC Gunners Rec Eagles B99 B99 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC
2796 ISC Gunners Rec Spartans B99 B99 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC
2807 Islander FC B99 B99 WA Mercer Island Islander FC
2817 Jackson Hole United B99 B99 WY
2834 Juneau Chaos B99 B99 AK Juneau Soccer Club
2843 Juventus SC Bianco B99 B99 CAN
2849 JYSA Trojans B99 B99 ID
2853 Kajumulo FC Tembo B99 B99 WA Seattle Kajumulo FC
2855 Kalonji Pro-profile B99 B99 GA National League U18
2883 Kent United - Unk B99 B99 WA Kent Kent United labor day cup
2884 Kent United - Unk2 B99 B99 WA Kent Kent United xtreme cup
2898 Kent United Green B99 B99 WA Kent Kent United NPSL Div 1 (98) U19 Founders Cup B98 Div A
2905 Kent United White B99 B99 WA Kent Kent United
2910 Killarney Gladiators B99 B99 CND
2912 Kingdom SC Red B99 B99 MI
2914 Kings Country SC Atletico B99 B99 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U18
2915 Kings Hammer SC Red B99 B99 KY
2918 Kitsap Alliance FC Black B99 B99 WA Silverdale Kitsap Alliance FC
2927 Kitsap Alliance FC Red B99 B99 WA Silverdale Kitsap Alliance FC was Westsound Red RCL B99 Div 1 WYS Championship B99
2933 Kitsap Alliance FC White B99 B99 WA Silverdale Kitsap Alliance FC
2951 KVJSA Ellensburg FC Chargers B99 B99 WA Ellensburg Kittitas Valley Junior SA Chargers
2954 KYSA Real Kent B99 B99 WA Kent Kent Youth Soccer Assoc.
2967 LA Galaxy Bakersfield B99 B99 CAS Los Angelas
2970 LA Galaxy Orange County B99 B99 CAS San Diego Tutton 2016
2978 LA Galaxy San Diego Elite B99 B99 CAS San Diego
2984 LA Galaxy San Diego Premier B99 B99 CAS San Diego
2987 LA Galaxy South Bay Black B99 B99 CAS Los Angelas
2993 LA Galaxy South Bay Elite B99 B99 CAS Los Angelas SCDL Fl1 U18 National League U18
2997 LA Galaxy South Bay Gold B99 B99 CAS Los Angelas Elliott 2013
3017 LA Premier B99 B99 CAS FWRL CAS B99, National League U18
3019 LA Premier White B99 B99 CAS
3024 La Roca Futbol Club B99 B99 UT Layton La Roca Futbol Club
3029 La Roca Futbol Club South B99 B99 UT CS La Roca Futbol Club FWRL Desert 1999 U18, National League U18
3047 Lake Hills Synergy B99 B99 WA Bellevue Lake Hills SC RCL B99 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B99
3049 Lake Oswego Arsenal B99 B99 OR Lake Oswego SC
3055 Lake Stevens Azzurri B99 B99 rec
3057 Lakehill Atletico B99 B99 WA unknown in firecracker u14
3064 Lamar Lobos B99 B99 TXS
3068 LAPFC Loomis B99 B99 CAS
3069 Las Vegas Neon Black B99 B99 NV Las Vegas
3071 Las Vegas Neon Silver B99 B99 NV Las Vegas
3073 Las Vegas Pros FC 00 Copa B99 B99 NV Las Vegas
3079 Las Vegas Sports Academy Red B99 B99 NV Las Vegas FWRL Desert 2003 U14, FWRL Desert 1999 U18
3083 Las Vegas Sports Academy White B99 B99 NV
3091 LASC Beaverton FC B99 B99 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3095 LASC Chelsea B99 B99 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3101 LASC Dvo Oro B99 B99 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3115 LASC Juniors B99 B99 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3124 LASC Tapatio B99 B99 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3125 LASC Tenexpa B99 B99 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3133 LCYSA NCU B99 B99 OR Astoria Lower Columbia Youth Soccer Assoc. Win OYS B99 Div 1 OYS Presidents Cup B99
3138 LCYSA Tsunami B99 B99 OR Astoria Lower Columbia Youth Soccer Assoc.
3142 Legacy FC Maroon B99 B99 WA North Lakewood Legacy FC
3143 Legacy FC NV B99 B99 NV
3144 Legacy FC Silver B99 B99 WA North Lakewood Legacy FC
3146 Legacy Red B99 B99
3154 Legends FC B99 B99 CAS Chino Legends FC SCDL Fl1 U18 FWRL CAS B99
3155 Legends FC ID Team B99 B99 CAS Chino Legends FC
3156 Legends FC North Gold B99 B99 CAS Chino Legends FC
3162 Legends FC Yorba Linda B99 B99 CAS Chino Legends FC
3167 Leones Negros NV B99 B99 NV
3175 Lethbridge B99 B99
3185 Lightning B99 B99
3193 Liverpool FC B99 B99 CAS Estrada 2013
3194 LO HS White B99 B99
3219 Los Angeles United FA Pre-Academy B99 B99 CAS Los Angeles SCDL Fl1 U18
3238 Loudoun Red B99 B99 VA National League U18
3239 Lower Merion SC Boca B99 B99 PAE
3257 Lynden Action B99 B99 WA
3260 Lyons Township SC Showcase B99 B99 IL National League U18
3271 LYVYSA Portugal B99 B99 WA Yakima Lower Yakima Valley Soccer Association
3272 M-F Estudiates B99 B99 OR Milton-Freewater High School Garcia 2013
3280 Madera Roja FC Espana B99 B99 CAN
3286 Madison United B99 B99 ID Madison
3300 Manchester Academy Elite B99 B99 CAS
3302 Manchester United - Unk CAN B99 B99 CAN maybe corning?
3309 Manitoba Prospects B99 B99 AB Calgary
3310 Maple Valley - Unk B99 B99 WA unk in isc invit u14
3314 Marin FC 99 Red B99 B99 CAN
3318 Marin FC Blue B99 B99 CAN NorCal NPL 99/98 NPL 1 West
3323 Matanuska SC 00 United B99 B99 AK Matanuska
3326 Maui Excel B99 B99 HI Maui
3329 Maui Strikers B99 B99 HI Maui
3332 Maui United Soccer Club B99 B99 HI Maui
3338 Medford United Galaxy B99 B99 OR Medford Medford United FC MUFC
3359 Mid Valley Arsenal B99 B99 OR
3362 Midwest United Royal B99 B99 MI
3370 Milan SC Red B99 B99 CAS Milan FS
3372 Milwaukee Bavarians B99 B99 WI National League U18
3374 Milwaukee Kickers Academy B99 B99 WI
3379 Minnesota Thunder Academy B99 B99 MN
3385 Miramar United Elite Red B99 B99 FL
3387 Mission Valley United Blcak B99 B99 CAN
3388 Mississippi Fire 00 Premier B99 B99 MS
3394 Missoula Strikers B99 B99 MT Missoula Missoula Strikers
3399 Missoula Strikers Black B99 B99 MT Missoula Missoula Strikers
3402 Missoula Strikers Red B99 B99 MT Missoula Missoula Strikers
3412 Monroe FC Arellano B99 B99 WA Monroe Monroe FC
3430 Moscow United B99 B99 ID Moscow Moscow United Soccer Club
3440 Mountain Home SC United B99 B99 ID Mountain Home Mountain Home SC
3447 Mountain United B99 B99 BC BCSPL 1999 U17
3459 MRFC B99 B99 WA Sumner Mount Rainier FC
3465 MRFC Blue B99 B99 WA Sumner Mount Rainier FC Maloy 2016 PSPL Classic U18 WA Cup HS Silver U18
3473 Mt Hamilton Moctezuma B99 B99 CAN
3476 Mukilteo Gators B99 B99 WA Mukilteo Mukilteo Youth Soccer Assoc. Clawson 2013
3482 Mukilteo Rush Irish Lions B99 B99 WA Mukilteo Mukilteo Youth Soccer Assoc. NPSL Div 2 (98) U19
3488 Murrieta Surf White B99 B99 CAS
3489 Mustang SC Arsenal B99 B99 CAN Danville Mustang Soccer
3501 Mustang SC Red Bulls B99 B99 CAN Danville Mustang Soccer
3506 Mustang SC United B99 B99 CAN Danville Mustang Soccer
3507 MV Bombers B99 B99 WA Burlington Independent
3510 MVLA SC Jaguars Black B99 B99 CAN
3512 MVLA SC Jaguars Blue B99 B99 CAN Mountain View
3515 MVP Rapids Black B99 B99 WA Maple Valley Maple Valley SA
3526 MYSA -Unk B99 B99
3527 MYSA Barcelona B99 B99 OR McMinnville McMinnville Youth Soccer Assoc.
3541 Nampa Premier SC B99 B99 ID Nampa Nampa Premier SC Spr Idaho D3 U17/18/19 Div 2
3553 Nationals West Vipers B99 B99 ID Nampa NWSC; Nampa Premier SC
3554 NBE FC AC Milan B99 B99 CAN Corning
3569 Neto United B99 B99 ID Eagle Neto United SC Franca 2013
3583 NEU Benfica B99 B99 OR Portland Northeast United SC
3592 NEU Galazios B99 B99 OR Portland Northeast United SC
3594 NEU Internazionale B99 B99 OR Portland Northeast United SC
3595 NEU Las Aguias B99 B99 OR Portland Northeast United SC
3613 New Castle United B99 B99 CO
3614 New Jersey PDA B99 B99 NJ
3616 New Millenium FC B99 B99 WA Burlington New Millenium FC Huss 2013
3620 New Millenium FC Salinas B99 B99 WA Burlington New Millenium FC
3623 New York SC B99 B99 NY
3624 Newberg SC Dragons B99 B99 OR Newberg Newberg SC BSC Newberg
3637 Newport Mesa SC Waves B99 B99 CAS JL
3639 Next Generation USA B99 B99 NJ
3643 NK -Unk B99 B99 WA Poulsbo North Kitsap SC clash at the border bronze
3651 NK United B99 B99 WA Poulsbo North Kitsap SC PSPL Classic U18 WA Cup HS Silver U18
3652 NK Young Casuals B99 B99 WA Poulsbo North Kitsap SC
3663 NM Rush Nike B99 B99 NM
3665 Nomads SC B B99 B99 CAS FonBon 2013
3671 Nomads SC B99 B99 CAS Szyndlar 2013
3688 Normandy Park FC White B99 B99 WA Normandy Park Normandy Park FC A team
3703 Nortac Sparta Red B99 B99 WA Tacoma FC Tacoma PSPL Classic U18 WA Cup HS Silver U18
3712 North Idaho Inferno B99 B99 ID Post Falls North Idaho Inferno FC Muhlberger 2016 Spr IPL 98-00 U19 ID State Cup U18
3722 North Scottsdale 00 Sandsharks B99 B99 AZ Cavar 2015
3724 North United Premier B99 B99 PAW National League U18
3725 North Valley FC B99 B99 CAS Northridge
3730 Northbay Elite FC AC Milan B99 B99 CAN
3736 Notts Forest Black B99 B99 CAS
3737 Notts Forest Premier B99 B99 CAS
3739 Notts Forest Red B99 B99 CAS Andersen 2013-6
3758 NSC Edge Green B99 B99 WA Woodinvile Northshore SC NPSL Div 2 (98) U19
3780 NSYSL Cobras B99 B99 NV
3787 NSYSL MF-10 B99 B99 NV
3789 NSYSL Mobsters B99 B99 NV
3798 NVFC Selects B99 B99 BC
3799 NVFC Selects Fury B99 B99 BC
3830 NWSC Impact B99 B99 OR Beaverton Northwest Soccer Club
3837 NWSC Islanders Tsunamis B99 B99 WA Oak Harbor North Whidbey SC Tsunamis
3850 Oak Hills Bethany United B99 B99 OR
3861 Oceanside Breakers Black B99 B99 CAS
3864 ODR Team Tabor B99 B99 OR Portland
3866 Ohio Eagles Dublin Green 1 B99 B99 OH
3867 Ohio Eagles Dublin Green II B99 B99 OH
3869 Ohio Premier Black B99 B99 OH
3871 Ohio Premier Green B99 B99 OH National League U18
3872 OHSC Aghel B99 B99 OR Beaverton Oak Hills Soccer Club
3874 OHSC Rolling Thunder B99 B99 OR Beaverton Oak Hills Soccer Club
3877 Olimpia SC B99 B99 CAS
3887 Omaha FC Elite B99 B99 NE
3888 One7 Academy B99 B99
3891 Orange Crush B99 B99 OR Scappose 2013
3892 Oranje Voetbal B99 B99 CAS
3894 Orchard Valley Brazil B99 B99 CAN
3898 Oregon Rush Madras B99 B99 OR
3902 Orting FC Raby B99 B99 WA Orting Orting FC
3921 Oxnard PAL B99 B99 CAS FWRL CAS B99
3927 Oxnard Wave B99 B99 CAS
3929 PA Maraduers B99 B99 WA
3932 PAC San Jose Academy B99 B99 CAN San Jose
3937 Pacific FC - Unk B99 B99 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC
3938 Pacific FC Blue-Dynamos B99 B99 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC
3951 Pacific FC Fire B99 B99 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC
3952 Pacific FC Orange-Dynamos B99 B99 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC
3955 Pacific FC Orange-Lightning B99 B99 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC
3963 Pacific FC Rapids B99 B99 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC
3970 Pacific FC Revolution B99 B99 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC Orange PSPL Classic U18 WA Cup HS Silver U18
3971 Pacific FC Union B99 B99 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC
3973 Pacific FC United B99 B99 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC
3978 Pacific SA B99 B99 CAN
3990 PacNW Blue B99 B99 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC RCL B99 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B99
4003 PacNW Maroon B99 B99 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC RCL B99 Div 1 FWRL99, WYS Championship B99
4013 PacNW White B99 B99 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC RCL B99 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B99
4015 Pajaro Valley YSC United B99 B99 CAN
4016 Palo Alto SC 00 Blue B99 B99 CAN
4025 Parsippany SC B99 B99 NJ Crew
4032 Paso Del Norte FC Dallas B99 B99 TXS
4033 Paso Del Norte Holanda B99 B99 TXS
4034 Paso Del Norte International B99 B99 TXS
4045 Pateadores CM B99 B99 CAS San Diego
4048 Pateadores Huntington Beach B99 B99 CAS San Diego SCDL Fl1 U18
4058 Pateadores IER B99 B99 CAS SCDL Fl1 U18
4070 Pateadores LA B99 B99 CAS Los Angelos Blue; Santiesteban 2013
4079 Pateadores MV B99 B99 CAS AV/MV; Lopez 2013-6 SCDL Fl1 U18
4083 Pateadores Pre-Academy B99 B99 CAS
4090 Pateadores Riverside B99 B99 CAS SCDL Fl1 U18
4094 Pateadores SD B99 B99 432443 CAS San Diego
4105 PCU -Unk 2 B99 B99 OR Portland Portland City United SC clash at border gold
4111 PCU -Unk B99 B99 OR Portland Portland City United SC pcu classic u14-15 red
4129 PCU Black B99 B99 OR Portland Portland City United SC
4152 PCU Red B99 B99 OR Portland Portland City United SC Win OYS B99 Premier OYS State Cup B99
4168 Pendleton Talbot B99 B99 OR Pendleton
4174 Peninsula SC Galaxy Blue B99 B99 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U18
4177 Penn Fusion SA B99 B99 PAE
4178 Petaluma United B99 B99 CAN
4182 Phoenix Premier Black B99 B99 AZ
4183 Pinecrest Premier Blue B99 B99
4185 Pittsburg B99 B99 CAN
4189 Placer United 00 Black B99 B99 CAN
4190 Placer United 00 Gold B99 B99 CAN
4191 Placer United 00 Red B99 B99 CAN
4201 Placer United Black B99 B99 CO
4204 Placer United Gold B99 B99 CO
4205 Players 00 Academy B99 B99 NV Las Vegas Players SC
4206 Players 00 Elite B99 B99 NV Las Vegas Players SC
4217 Players Elite B99 B99 NV Las Vegas Players SC
4222 Polson FC Navy SE B99 B99
4232 Portland Spartans FC Academy B99 B99 OR Portland
4236 Poway Vaqueros B99 B99 CAS Johnson 2013
4237 Preston Lodge B99 B99 GBR Great Briton
4238 Pride SC Predators B99 B99 CO Predators
4258 PSC B99 B99 WA Puyallup Puyallup SC also uses PSU
4275 PSPL Academy B99 B99 WA statewide PSPL
4279 PSV Union FC B99 B99 CAN
4282 Pullman Pumas -Unk B99 B99 WA Pullman Pullman SC could be B00 or B99
4290 Pullman Pumas B99 B99 WA Pullman Pullman SC
4293 Pumas 00 UNAM Seattle B99 B99 WA Seattle Pumas UNAM Armenta 2012
4314 PVSC United B99 B99 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC
4317 PVSC United Chelsea B99 B99 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC
4319 PVSC United Crew B99 B99 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC
4329 PVSC United Real B99 B99 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC
4339 Quad City Fusion B99 B99 ID Moscow MUSC, VYSA, PSC collaboration
4344 Quadcities Fusion B99 B99 WA Schreiner 2014
4347 Quest SC White B99 B99 CAS
4359 Real Colorado Athletico B99 B99 CO
4370 Real Colorado Nationals B99 B99 CO
4375 Real Colorado Olympico B99 B99 CO
4385 Real Madrid Premier B99 B99 CAS
4397 Real Middleton Vikings B99 B99 ID Middleton
4400 Real Sacramento FC B99 B99 CAN
4416 Real So Cal White B99 B99 CAS SCDL Fl1 U18
4421 Rebels B99 B99 CAS Aguilar 2016
4425 Rebels Elite B99 B99 CAS Morales 2015
4429 Rebels Gold B99 B99 CAS Morales 2014
4430 Rebels Medina B99 B99 CAS
4432 Rebels SC Aguilar B99 B99 CAS
4435 Red Dragons B99 B99 UT
4448 Redmond Blackout B99 B99 OR Redmond
4460 Rialto Fire SC WC B99 B99 CAS
4465 Richmond United Arsenal B99 B99 CAN
4470 Richomond Sol Cobras B99 B99 CAN
4477 Rio Rapids SC B99 B99 NM
4480 Rio Rapids SC Striker B99 B99 NM
4509 Riverside FC Chivas B99 B99 CAS
4513 Riverside FC MGFM Xplosion B99 B99 CAS Moreno Valley
4517 Roadrunner United FC B99 B99 CAS
4518 Roadrunners SC Premier 1 B99 B99 IL
4531 Rocky Mountain FC B99 B99 MT
4537 Roosevelt HS B99 B99 WA Seattle
4539 Roosevelt YSL Revolution B99 B99 CAN BE
4554 RSA Elite B99 B99 WA Puyallup RSA Elite Richards 2013-6 PSPL WSPL 2 U18 WA Cup HS Gold U18
4558 RSA Elite White B99 B99 WA Puyallup RSA Elite B team; Hanson 2015
4562 RSF Attack Academy B99 B99 CAS SCDL Fl1 U18
4571 RSL Elite B99 B99 AZ
4577 Rush Soccer SPI B99 B99 CO
4581 Rush Soccer SPI Blue B99 B99 CO
4603 RVSC Timbers Red B99 B99 OR Medford Rogue Valley SC
4604 RVSC Timbers United B99 B99 OR Medford Rogue Valley SC
4612 RVSC Timbers White B99 B99 OR Medford Rogue Valley SC
4617 Sabers Rice B99 B99 WA Spokane Spokane Sabers FC
4620 SAC Premier Blue B99 B99 MD
4626 Sacramento United Reds B99 B99 CAN
4648 San Bruno Earthquakes B99 B99 CAN
4651 San Carlos Chivas B99 B99 WA Burlington
4655 San Diego Futbol Academy B B99 B99 CAS San Diego
4659 San Diego Futbol Academy B99 B99 CAS San Diego
4660 San Diego Futbol Academy Navy B99 B99 CAS San Diego
4662 San Diego Real Madrid White B99 B99 CAS
4671 San Diego SC Academy Navy B99 B99 CAS San Diego San Diego SC SCDL Fl1 U18
4675 San Diego SC Academy White B99 B99 CAS San Diego San Diego SC
4686 San Diego Surf SC Academy I B99 B99 CAS San Diego San Diego SC Petersen 2014-5
4692 San Diego Surf SC Academy II B99 B99 CAS San Diego San Diego SC Guy 2015
4702 San Diego Surf SC Academy Select B99 B99 CAS San Diego San Diego SC SCDL Fl1 U18
4704 San Diego Surf SC Aguilar B99 B99 CAS San Diego San Diego SC
4705 San Diego Surf SC Alvarez B99 B99 CAS San Diego San Diego SC
4717 San Diego Surf SC USSF Academy B99 B99 CAS San Diego San Diego SC
4720 San Diego United Black B99 B99 CAS
4731 San Francisco Mission Green B99 B99 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U18
4733 San Francisco United B99 B99 CAN San Francisco
4739 San Jose Earthquakes Academy B99 B99 CAN San Jose
4754 San Jose Earthquakes East Valley Blue B99 B99 CAN San Jose
4756 San Jose Earthquakes Gold B99 B99 CAN San Jose
4760 San Jose Earthquakes PDA B99 B99 CAN San Jose
4767 San Jose Earthquakes Pre-Academy B99 B99 CAN San Jose
4779 San Juan SC Lightning Marcos B99 B99 CAN Folsom
4780 San Juan SC Lightning Matt B99 B99 CAN Folsom
4799 Sandpoint Strikers B99 B99 ID Sandpoint Sandpoint Strikers FC ID State Cup U18
4807 Santa Barbara SC White B99 B99 CAS
4815 Santa Clara Sporting Green B99 B99 CAN Santa Clara FWRL CAN CRL U18
4818 Santa Clara Sporting White B99 B99 CAN Santa Clara
4821 Santa Clarita Valley Magic B99 B99 CAS
4838 Santa Rosa United Arsenal B99 B99 CAN Santa Rosa
4847 Santos -Unk B99 B99 WA
4853 Santos FC B99 B99 OR Hubbard Santos FC unknown in Seattle Cup
4858 Santos FC Chivas B99 B99 OR Hubbard Santos FC
4860 Santos FC Cruzeiro B99 B99 OR Hubbard Santos FC Win OYS B99 Premier FWRL99, OYS State Cup B99
4873 Sawtooth United B99 B99 ID Ketchum Sawtooth United FC
4885 SC del Sol 00 B99 B99 AZ Anderson 2013
4886 SC del Sol 00 Colavecchia B99 B99 AZ
4887 SC del Sol 00 Jones B99 B99 AZ
4895 SC del Sol B B99 B99 AZ
4902 SC del Sol B99 B99 AZ FWRL Desert 1999 U18, National League U18
4903 SC Del Sol B99 B99 AZ
4904 SC Del Sol Banat B99 B99 AZ
4906 SC del Sol Leebrook White B99 B99 AZ
4916 Scorpions SC Boston B99 B99 MA
4923 Scottsdale Blackhawks B99 B99 AZ Duhaney 2013; Christie 2015
4949 Seattle Celtic Green B99 B99 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic switched to white in spr
4967 Seattle Celtic White B99 B99 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic
4983 Seattle United Copa B99 B99 WA Seattle Seattle United Kreiter 2015 RCL B99 Div 1 FWRL99, WYS Championship B99
4990 Seattle United NE Blue B99 B99 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional
4993 Seattle United NE White B99 B99 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional
4998 Seattle United Nova B99 B99 WA Seattle Seattle United
5003 Seattle United S Black B99 B99 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional
5012 Seattle United S Blue B99 B99 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional
5028 Seattle United Samba B99 B99 WA Seattle Seattle United Nova?
5038 Seattle United Shoreline Blue B99 B99 WA Shoreline Seattle United Regional
5045 Seattle United Shoreline White B99 B99 WA Shoreline Seattle United Regional
5054 Seattle United Tango B99 B99 WA Seattle Seattle United Heimbigner 2015
5067 Seattle United W Blue B99 B99 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional
5076 Seattle United W White B99 B99 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional
5085 Seleccion Coridica Mexico B99 B99 MEX
5095 Sereno Southeast Chelsea White B99 B99 AZ FWRL Desert 1999 U18
5115 SFC -Unk B99 B99 OR Win OYS B99 Premier
5116 SFC Rebels B99 B99 unk age in summer slam gold
5122 SGESC Fusion B99 B99 WA Graham Spanaway Graham Eatonville SC Towns 2016 PSPL Classic U18 WA Cup HS Silver U18
5130 Sharks B99 B99 WA
5132 Sherman Oaks Extreme SC B99 B99 CAS Gonzalez 2014
5133 Sherwood Maroon B99 B99 OR
5134 Sherwood Park Phoenix Team M B99 B99 CND
5135 Sherwood Park Phoenix Team V B99 B99 CND
5141 Shoreline Sportsverrou B99 B99 WA Shoreline Shoreline Sportsverrou PSPL Classic U18
5148 Silver Lake Blasters B99 B99 WA Everett Silver Lake SC Elsemore 2013
5158 Skills Development Pre-Academy B99 B99 CAN
5162 Sky River Elite B99 B99 WA Skykomish Sky River FC
5168 Slammers FC B99 B99 CAS SCDL Fl1 U18
5177 Slammers FC HB B99 B99 CAS Dominguez 2014
5188 Slammers Orange B99 B99 WA Auburn Rainier Valley Slammers RCL B99 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B99
5194 Slammers White B99 B99 WA Auburn Rainier Valley Slammers
5199 SMC Star Academy B99 B99 CAN
5202 SMC Star Gold B99 B99 CAN
5220 Snohomish United Black B99 B99 WA Snohomish Snohomish Youth SC Uderitz 2014-5
5228 Snohomish United Red B99 B99 WA Snohomish Snohomish Youth SC
5235 SoCal Rush B99 B99 CAS
5241 Soccer Life Academy B99 B99 CAS SCDL Fl1 U18
5249 Sockers FC Chicago Vapor B99 B99 OH
5253 Solar Chelsea B99 B99 TXN National League U18
5257 SOSA Arsenal B99 B99 OR Phoenix Southern Oregon Soccer Academy
5263 South Bank SC 99 Excel Academy B99 B99 AZ
5267 South Bay Force Elliott B99 B99 CAS
5270 South Carolina United FC Elite B99 B99 SC National League U18
5283 South Los Angeles United Academy B99 B99 CAS Los Angeles FWRL CAS B99
5287 South San Francisco United Force B99 B99 CAN San Francisco FWRL CAN CRL U18
5289 South SF DC Force B99 B99 CAN
5300 South Tacoma United Lisboa B99 B99 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC Estrada 2014
5304 South Tacoma United Nunez B99 B99 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC TU Chelsea; Nunez 2013,2014
5305 South Tacoma United Rivera B99 B99 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC TU Santos; Rivera 2013, 2014
5319 South Whidbey United B99 B99 WA Clinton South Whidbey Youth SC
5351 Southside SC Barcelona B99 B99 OR Tigard Southside SC
5360 Southside SC Real Madrid B99 B99 OR Tigard Southside SC
5364 Southwest Elite B99 B99 CAS Beto 2015
5369 Sparta United 00 B99 B99 UT Layton KS 2013-5
5370 Sparta United 00 Premier B B99 B99 UT Layton PL 2015
5371 Sparta United 00 Premier B99 B99 UT Layton DM 2013; JK 2015
5380 Sparta United Premier B99 B99 UT Layton
5397 Spokane Pumas Black B99 B99 WA Spokane Spokane Pumas FC
5413 Spokane Scotties Schumacher B99 B99 WA Spokane Spokane Scotties PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U18
5424 Spokane Sounders A B99 B99 WA Spokane SSC Shadow
5445 Sporting KC Academy B99 B99 KS
5447 Sporting San Diego B99 B99 CAS Huertero 2016
5451 Sporting STL McMahon B99 B99 MO National League U18
5452 Sports XP Brazil New Talents B99 B99 CND
5463 SSC Shadow -Unk B99 B99 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow
5470 SSC Shadow A B99 B99 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow
5475 SSC Shadow B B99 B99 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow
5488 SSC Shadow Elite Rennaker B99 B99 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow
5511 SSC Shadow United B99 B99 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow Denman 2012, 2013; Schumacher 2014
5525 St Peter B99 B99 CAN
5527 STA Morris United B99 B99 NJ
5529 Stanislaus United PSG B99 B99 CAN
5539 Sting SC B99 B99 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC
5547 Sting SC Ruchiti B99 B99 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC
5572 Stockton Monarcas FC Academy B99 B99 CAN
5581 Storm FC Paikuli B99 B99 WA Cheney Storm Futbol Club
5590 Storm King B99 B99 WA Port Angeles Storm King SC NPSL Div 2 (98) U19
5594 Strictly Soccer FC Select B99 B99 FL
5596 Strikers FC B99 B99 CAS Ebert 2016
5609 Strikers FC Irvine B99 B99 CAS Martinez SCDL Fl1 U18
5615 Strikers FC Mission Viego B99 B99 CAS LZ 2016 SCDL Fl1 U18
5619 Strikers FC North B99 B99 CAS McManus 2014-6 SCDL Fl1 U18 National League U18
5635 Strikers FC South Coast B99 B99 CAS Dominguez
5638 Strikers FC Whittier B99 B99 McManus CAS McManus 2013
5674 Sumner Flash B99 B99 WA Sumner Sumner SC
5675 Sumner Rebels B99 B99 WA Sumner Sumner SC
5677 Sun City Strikers Red B99 B99 WA Yakima Sun City Strikers
5688 Superior SC Aztecas B99 B99 TXN
5710 Surrey United B99 B99 BC Surrey United SC BCSPL 1999 U17
5745 Tacoma United Chelsea B99 B99 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC Moises Nunez 2012
5751 Tacoma United Dragons B99 B99 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC
5756 Tacoma United Manchester B99 B99 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC Cipriano Gomez 2012
5763 Tacoma United Santos B99 B99 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC Rivera 2013
5768 Tampa Bay United B99 B99 FL
5774 TBD -Unk B99 B99 OR unk in oswego cu silver u14
5776 TBSC Arsenal FC B99 B99 WA Mountlake Terrace Terrance Brier SC Ruelas 2013
5781 TC United B99 B99 WA Lacey Thurston County United Ed 2013-5
5794 TCYSA Biohazard FC B99 B99 WA
5798 Tecos Hayward SC Fire B99 B99 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U18
5801 Temecula United Daza B99 B99 CAS
5808 Tempe Pros 00 Excel B99 B99 AZ
5838 TFA Barcelona OR B99 B99 OR Barcelona Total Futbol Academy
5843 TFA Barcelona WA B99 B99 WA Arlington Total Futbol Academy WA
5867 TFA Williamette Gold B99 B99 OR Total Futbol Academy
5868 TFA Williamette Juventus B99 B99 OR Total Futbol Academy Win OYS B99 Premier OYS State Cup B99
5887 Thelo Pride B99 B99 OR Milwaukie Thelo United Futbol
5900 Thompson Okanagan FC B99 B99 BC BCSPL 1999 U17
5901 Three Rivers Hagedorn B99 B99 WA Pasco Independent Hagedorn 2013-6
5906 THSSP B99 B99 OR Tualatin Hills Tualatin Hills Select Soccer Program Barton 2013
5915 THUSC Argon B99 B99 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC
5931 THUSC Indium B99 B99 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC Win OYS B99 Div 1
5933 THUSC Iron B99 B99 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC
5970 Timber Barons B99 B99 WA Longview Cowlitz Youth Soccer Association Timber Barons Perez 2013, 2014
5977 TMSFC 00 Aztecs B99 B99 AZ
5991 Tracyton Thunder B99 B99 WA Tracyton Tracyton SC
5992 Tracyton Typhoon B99 B99 WA Tracyton Tracyton SC
5997 Tri Valley SC Inter B99 B99 CAN
6019 TT Hornets B99 B99 OR beaverton cup silver u14
6035 TUSK B99 B99 WA Tukwila Tukwila Skyway SC
6036 TUSK Bullets B99 B99 WA Tukwila Tukwila Skyway SC
6045 Tuzos Pachuca B99 B99 AZ Tuzos FC FWRL Desert 1999 U18
6051 TVSA Hawks Academy B99 B99 CAS
6062 Twin Falls Rapids B99 B99 ID Twin Falls Twin Falls SA
6068 Tynecastle FC-R B99 B99 WA Everett Tynecastle FC Tomlinson 2012; 2013
6076 Tynecastle FC B99 B99 WA Everett Tynecastle FC PSPL WSPL 2 U18 WA Cup HS Gold U18
6082 UBC Okanagan Junior Heat B99 B99 BC
6089 UFA Premier B99 B99 GA National League U18
6090 UIFC Panthers B99 B99 CAS
6100 Union County United B99 B99 OR Union County United
6105 Union Sacramento FC B99 B99 CAN
6106 Union Sacramento FC Grey B99 B99 CAN
6110 United FA 00 Elite B99 B99 GA
6112 United FC -Unk B99 B99 CAS Laguna Niguel
6113 United FC B99 B99 CAS Laguna Niguel
6118 United FC Black B99 B99 CAS Laguna Niguel
6126 United FC White B99 B99 CAS Laguna Niguel
6133 United SA Potros B99 B99 OR Keizer United Soccer Association
6136 University of British Columbia B99 B99 BC
6147 Upper Valley Madison United B99 B99 ID Teichert 2015
6148 UPSC Blue Starz B99 B99 WA University Place University Place Soccer Club
6149 UPSC Cobras B99 B99 WA University Place University Place Soccer Club
6162 USA Premier DC B99 B99
6170 Utah Blast Soccer FC B99 B99 UT
6171 Utah Glory 00 Black B99 B99 UT
6174 Utah Rage FC B99 B99 UT
6176 Utah Rangers B99 B99 UT FWRL Desert 1999 U18
6177 Utah SA 00 Red B99 B99 UT
6181 Utah SA Premier B99 B99 UT DC
6186 Utah Warriors B99 B99 UT
6193 UUSC Rangers B99 B99 OR Roseburg Umpqua United SC
6197 Vacaville United Xtreme B99 B99 CAN
6200 Vail Valley SC Navy B99 B99 CO
6202 Valley Futball Club B99 B99 OR Corvallis merged with corvallis united in 2014-15 to form CSC Storm
6208 Valley United B99 B99 CAS Van Nuys Kovalenko 2013
6221 Vancouver FC B99 B99 BC Vancouver
6226 Vancouver Island Wave B99 B99 BC
6228 Vancouver Timbers Azul B99 B99 WA Vancouver Vancouver United Soccer Alliance
6231 Vancouver Timbers Blue B99 B99 WA Vancouver Vancouver United Soccer Alliance
6233 Vancouver Timbers Red B99 B99 WA Vancouver Vancouver United Soccer Alliance
6236 Vancouver Timbers Rojo B99 B99 WA Vancouver Vancouver United Soccer Alliance
6237 Vancouver Timbers White B99 B99 WA Vancouver Vancouver United Soccer Alliance
6245 Vancouver West FC United B99 B99 WA Vancouver Vancouver West FC rec
6249 Vashon Lopuszynski B99 B99 WA Vashon Island Vashon Island SC
6250 Vashon Santos B99 B99 WA Vashon Island Vashon Island SC
6267 VUSA Cheetahs B99 B99 WA Vancouver Vancouver United Soccer Alliance
6271 VUSA Warriors B99 B99 WA Vancouver Vancouver United Soccer Alliance
6272 VUSA Warriors B99 B99 WA Vancouver Vancouver United Soccer Alliance
6279 VYSA B99 B99 ID Lewiston Valley Youth Soccer Association Esparza 2016 Spr IPL 98-00 U19
6299 WA Rush B99 B99 WA Everett Washington Rush SC
6308 WA Rush Nero B99 B99 WA Everett Washington Rush SC
6313 WAFC America B99 B99 OR Woodburn Woodburn Athletic FC
6330 WAFC Real Madrid B99 B99 OR Woodburn Woodburn Athletic FC
6334 Walla Walla United Attack B99 B99 WA Walla Walla Walla Walla United FC
6339 Walla Walla United B99 B99 WA Walla Walla Walla Walla United FC PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U18
6344 Walnut Creek SC United B99 B99 CAN
6346 Warriors -Unk B99 B99 BC
6351 Wasatch Elite B99 B99 UT
6352 Wasatch SC Fury B99 B99 UT
6364 Washington East SC B99 B99 WA Spokane Washington East SC PSPL WSPL 1 U18
6365 Washington East SC Cater B99 B99 WA Spokane Washington East SC
6380 Washington Timbers Burgundy B99 B99 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6384 Washington Timbers Crimson B99 B99 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6391 Washington Timbers Forrest B99 B99 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6395 Washington Timbers Green 1 B99 B99 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers PTT B99 BHS Founders Cup B98 Div A
6425 Washington Timbers Red B99 B99 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6457 Wenatchee Fire -Unk B99 B99 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee Fire FC in rvs classic
6458 Wenatchee Fire Black 1999B B99 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee Fire FC Black left WF in 2013; White 2013 then Black 2014; Wisen 2013-5
6466 Wenatchee Fire Orange B99 B99 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee Fire FC
6470 Wenatchee Fire White B99 B99 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee Fire FC Osborn 2014
6474 Wenatchee Valley United Aguilitas B99 B99 637514 WA Wenatchee Cobra Premier Soccer Cabrera 2014 PSPL WSPL 1 U18
6480 Wenatchee Valley United B99 B99 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee FC Zaldivar 2016 PSPL WSPL 2 U18 WA Cup HS Gold U18
6505 West Coast FC B99 B99 CAS Mission Viejo Wyss 2016 SCDL Fl1 U18 FWRL CAS B99
6513 West Coast FC United B99 B99 CAS Mission Viejo
6515 West Coast FC United Blue B99 B99 CAS Mission Viejo
6518 West Contra Costa YSL Manchester United B99 B99 CAN
6520 West Florida Flames B99 B99 FL
6529 Western United Pioneers Red B99 B99 MA
6548 Westside Timbers Copa B99 B99 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers Win OYS B99 Premier FWRL99, OYS State Cup B99
6551 Westside Timbers Copa Red B99 B99 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers
6559 Westside Timbers Copa TS B99 B99 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers
6568 Westside Timbers Mundial B99 B99 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers
6577 Westside Timbers Samba B99 B99 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers
6580 Westsound FC Black B99 B99 WA Silverdale Kitsap Alliance FC
6582 WFC Premier Red - Unk B99 B99 OR unk in PCU summer classic u14
6583 WFCR Blue B99 B99
6588 Whatcom Rangers -Unk B99 B99 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers could be B98
6590 Whatcom Rangers B99 B99 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers
6600 Whatcom Rangers Blue B99 B99 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers Rosales 2015
6610 Whatcom Rangers Gold B99 B99 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers Quinn 2013; Colvin 2015 RCL B99 Div 2
6620 Whatcom Rangers White B99 B99 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers
6630 Whitecaps FC Academy B99 B99 BC
6638 Winchester Soccer Mexico FC B99 B99 CAN
6643 Wisconsin Fire B99 B99 WI
6645 Wolfpack SC B99 B99 CAS JS
6661 WPFC Black B99 B99 WA Tacoma Washington Premier FC RCL B99 Div 1 FWRL99, National League U18, WYS Championship B99
6672 WPFC Navy B99 B99 WA Tacoma Washington Premier FC Waters 2015
6682 WPFC White B99 B99 WA Tacoma Washington Premier FC Murray 2015;Tanzer 2016 RCL B99 Div 2 WYS Championship B99
6685 WS Crush B99 B99 WA West Seattle West Seattle SC
6688 WS Huskies Soccer Academy B99 B99 TXS
6695 WS Santos B99 B99 WA West Seattle West Seattle SC
6704 WSA Galaxy B99 B99 WA Camas Camas Washougal Soccer Club (Washington Soccer Academy)
6756 XiFA 2018 B99 B99 WA Mead XiFA Academy
6775 Yuba Sutter FC B99 B99 CAN