Lastplanet B98 Teams

name age gotsport.number other.number region city club notes other.name fall.league win.league spr.league other
6 3 Rivers Black B98 B98 WA Pasco 3 Rivers SC Kahambwe 2015 RCL B98 Div 3
31 4-H Barcelona B98 B98 OR Win OYS B98 Div 1 OYS Presidents Cup B98
69 AC Milan B98 B98 NV Las Vegas
89 ACC Mavericks Cosmos FC B98 B98 CAN
99 Alaska 99 Phoenix B98 B98 AK
107 Alaska YS B98 B98 AK
112 Albany FC Athleticos B98 B98 OR Albany Albany FC
115 Albany FC Pursuit B98 B98 OR Albany Albany FC
125 Albion SC Academy B98 B98 CAS Albion SC
135 Albion SC OC White B98 B98 CAS Albion SC
139 Albion SC Premier B98 B98 CAS Albion SC
147 Albion SC USSF Academy B98 B98 CAS Albion SC prob 1999s
151 Albion SC White B98 B98 CAS Albion SC Garton 2015
153 Albion SC White Gins B98 B98 CAS Albion SC
159 Albuquerque 99 United B98 B98 NM
163 Alliance FC 99 Black B98 B98 MI
165 Alliance FC Hidalguit B98 B98 CAN
180 Aloha United Gunners B98 B98 OR Beaverton Aloha United AUSC
183 Alpine Strikers Blue B98 B98 CAN
184 Alpine Strikers Red B98 B98 CAN FWRL CAN Premier U19
188 Alum Rock PAC Atlas B98 B98 CAN
205 Anaheim FC Black B98 B98 CAS
213 Andromeda FC 99 Red B98 B98 TXN
214 Andromeda FC Pre-Academy B98 B98 TXN
229 Arizona Arsenal Premier Black B98 B98 AZ far west reg
233 Arizona Arsenal Premier Teal B98 B98 AZ
235 Arizona Hammers 99 Elite B98 B98 AZ
244 Arsenal Colorado Academy B98 B98 CO
248 Arsenal Colorado Gold B98 B98 CO
262 Arsenal FC B98 B98 CAS
268 Arsenal FC Pre-Academy B98 B98 CAS
277 Arsenal FC South B98 B98 CAS SCDL Fl1 U19
282 Arsenal FC White B98 B98 CAS
302 Ashland United B98 B98 OR Ashland Ashland SC
311 Atletico Santa Rosa Leones B98 B98 CAN Santa Rosa NorCal NPL 99/98 NPL 1 West
318 Avalanche FC Apex 99 Black B98 B98 UT AFC
326 Avengers B98 B98
337 Aztecs FC Premier B98 B98 CAS San Diego
340 Azul FC Aztecas B98 B98 OR Woodburn Azul FC
341 Azul FC Elite B98 B98 OR Woodburn Azul FC
346 Ballistic United SC 99 Premier B98 B98 CAN
355 Baltimore Bays Chelsea B98 B98 MD
359 Banat SC Gold B98 B98 AZ Phoenix Banat SC
377 BASC B98 B98 OR Bay Area Soccer Club
384 Bay City SC B98 B98 CAN
387 Bay Oaks SC Roadrunners B98 B98 CAN NorCal NPL 99/98 NPL 1 West
390 Bay Oaks SC United B98 B98 CAN
402 BE United Gold B98 B98 UT
403 BE United Premier B98 B98 UT
406 Beach FC B98 B98 CAS Studio City SCDL Fl1 U19
408 Beach FC Black B98 B98 CAS Studio City SCDL Fl1 U19
415 Beach FC Redondo B98 B98 CAS Studio City
422 Beacon Hill Bears B98 B98 WA Seattle
425 Belgrade Rage B98 B98 MT
446 Bend FC Timbers Red B98 B98 OR Bend Bend FC Win OYS B98 Premier OYS State Cup B98
465 BIFC Blue B98 B98 WA Bainbridge Island Bainbridge Island FC NPSL Div 1 (98) U19 WYS Presidents Cup B98
474 Birmingham United SA 99 East B98 B98 AL
478 Black Oaks FC B98 B98 CAN
494 Blackhills FC Black B98 B98 WA Olympia Blackhills FC RCL B98 Div 2 WYS Championship B98
500 Blackhills FC Red B98 B98 WA Olympia Blackhills FC
503 Blast FC Red B98 B98 OH
505 Blue FC Navy B98 B98
515 BMSC Pumas B98 B98 WA Walla Walla Blue Mountain SC
516 Boardman Barcelona B98 B98 OR Boardman Columbia Youth Soccer Club
526 Boise Nationals Timbers Blue B98 B98 ID Boise Boise Nationals Spr Idaho D3 U17/18/19 ID State Cup U19/U20 U19
547 Bozeman Blitzz Blue B98 B98 MT Bozeman Shchepetkin 2015
554 Bozeman Blitzz White B98 B98 MT Bozeman
558 Breakers Andersson B98 B98 WA Spokane Breakers SC
576 Brentwood YSC B98 B98 NY
599 BSC HR Black B98 B98 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland
606 BSC Newberg Black B98 B98 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland
607 BSC Newberg Gold B98 B98 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland
621 BSC Portland Black B98 B98 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland Legends
640 Bulldogs Brazil B98 B98 CAN
644 Burnaby Selects B98 B98 BC
662 BUSC Spurs B98 B98 OR Klamath Falls Basin United SC
667 BW Gottschee Celtic B98 B98 NYE
672 BYSC Corona United B98 B98 CAS
674 BYSC Corona United Blue B98 B98 CAS
702 BYSL Xtreme B98 B98 ID Idaho Falls Xtreme SC Hancock 2015
705 CA Premier Capo FC Blue B98 B98 CAS
707 CA Rush B98 B98 CAS SCDL Fl1 U19
709 CA Rush Nero B98 B98 CAS SCDL Fl1 U19
711 CA San Jose United B98 B98 CAN
712 Cal Odyssey B98 B98 CAN Clovis Cal Odyssey BR
716 Cal Odyssey BR B98 B98 CAN Clovis Cal Odyssey
719 Cal Odyssey BW B98 B98 CAN Clovis Cal Odyssey
725 Cal Odyssey South Earthquakes Black B98 B98 CAN Cal Odyssey South
726 Cal Odyssey South Red B98 B98 CAN Cal Odyssey South
733 Calgary Blizzard Villa B98 B98 AB Calgary
736 Calgary Foothills B98 B98 AB Calgary
741 Calgary SWU Spartans B98 B98 AB Calgary
742 Calgary Villains Impact B98 B98 AB Calgary
743 Calgary West United B98 B98 AB Calgary
762 Cap FC 99 United B98 B98 CAN
764 CAP FC United B98 B98 CAN
766 Capistrano FC Capo B98 B98 CAS
768 Capital City Strikers B98 B98 OR
775 Capital FC Timbers Black B98 B98 OR Salem Capital FC
785 Capital FC Timbers Red Real Madrid B98 B98 OR Salem Capital FC Win OYS B98 Premier OYS State Cup B98
797 Carlsbad Elite B98 B98 CAS San Diego
807 Carlsbad United B98 B98 CAS San Diego
813 CAS Pumas UNAM B98 B98 CAS
815 CASA Boca B98 B98 CAN Sacramento Capital Athletic Soccer Academy
828 Cascade FC Green B98 B98 WA North Bend Cascade FC
834 Cascade Rush Steelheaders B98 B98 OR Bend Cascade Rush FC Win OYS B98 Premier
842 Castro Valley United Green B98 B98 CAN
850 CB United B98 B98 WA Moses Lake Columbia Basin United FC
869 CCB Elite B98 B98 BC Central City Breakers FC
871 CCB Pegasus B98 B98 BC Central City Breakers FC
880 CDA Slammers B98 B98 CAS Ramirez 2016 SCDL Fl1 U19
884 CDA Slammers HB B B98 B98 CAS Devia 2016 SCDL Fl1 U19
885 CDA Slammers HB B98 B98 CAS Osequiera 2016 SCDL Fl1 U19
886 CDA Slammers HB C B98 B98 CAS Lack 2016 SCDL Fl1 U19
891 CDO Gold B98 B98 AZ
892 Cedar River SA Premier B98 B98 IA
903 Cencal Cosmos Grey B98 B98 CAN
906 Central Cal Blues B98 B98 CA
908 Central Cal Cosmos B98 B98 CAN
911 Central Cal SA Black B98 B98 CAN
917 Central California Aztecs B98 B98 CAS Central California Aztecs
921 Central California Aztecs White B98 B98 CAS Central California Aztecs
940 Centralia City SA B98 B98 WA Centralia
943 Cerritos United SC Atletico B98 B98 CAS
945 CESA Premier B98 B98 SC
950 CFC United Azul B98 B98 CT
951 CFC Untouchables Black B98 B98 CAS
961 CGA Academy SC Elite B98 B98 ID ID State Cup U19/U20 U19
968 Challenger Crew Jrs Gold B98 B98 ON
976 Charlotte United Gold B98 B98 NC
983 Cheyenne Sting B98 B98 WY
985 Chicago Fire Juniors Elite B98 B98 IL
988 Chicago Fire Juniors Mississippi B98 B98 MS
989 Chicago Fire Juniors North B98 B98 IL
991 Chicago Fire Juniors South B98 B98 IL
992 Chicago Inferno Elite B98 B98 IL
998 Chicago Magic PSG North B98 B98 IL
1002 Chilliwack FC Selects B98 B98 BC
1009 Chivas USA TX B98 B98 TXS
1028 Classic FC Terminators B98 B98 NM
1030 Classics Elite B98 B98 TXS
1033 Clovis Crossfire Blue B98 B98 CAN
1036 Clovis Crossfire White B98 B98 CAN
1045 Coastal FC B98 B98 BC Surrey Coastal FC
1059 Colorado Edge B98 B98 CO
1062 Colorado Rapids Burgundy B98 B98 CO
1067 Colorado Rush B98 B98 CO
1070 Colorado Storm Academy B98 B98 CO Colorado Storm SC
1071 Colorado Storm Copa B98 B98 CO Colorado Storm SC
1079 Columbia United Hermiston Heat B98 B98 OR Hermiston Columbia United Soccer
1085 Cook Inlet Velocity 99 Blue B98 B98 AK Anchorage Cook Inlet SC
1095 Coquitlam Metro Ford Crew B98 B98 BC Coquitlam Metro Ford SC CMFSC
1106 Coquitlam Metro Ford Spartans B98 B98 BC Coquitlam Metro Ford SC CMFSC
1121 Corvallis Flash B98 B98 OR Corvallis
1136 Crescenta Valley SC B98 B98 CAS
1143 Crossfire Foundation ADP B98 B98 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier Foundation
1153 Crossfire Oregon Green I B98 B98 OR Lake Oswego Crossfire Oregon Win OYS B98 Premier OYS State Cup B98
1159 Crossfire Oregon Green II B98 B98 OR Lake Oswego Crossfire Oregon
1175 Crossfire Premier A B98 B98 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC Simonyi 2015 RCL B98 Div 1 WYS Championship B98
1177 Crossfire Premier Academy B98 B98 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC
1185 Crossfire Premier B B98 B98 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC Pingrey 2014-5 RCL B98 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B98
1194 Crossfire Premier C B98 B98 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC RCL B98 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B98
1214 Crossfire Premier Manao B98 B98 WA Redmond Crossfire Select SC Warriors RCL B98 Div 2 WYS Championship B98
1219 Crossfire Premier USSDA B98 B98 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC
1231 Crossfire Select Lewis B98 B98 WA Redmond Crossfire Select SC NPSL Div 1 (98) U19 Founders Cup B98 Div A
1234 Crossfire Select Mele B98 B98 WA Redmond Crossfire Select SC NPSL Div 1 (98) U19 Founders Cup B98 Div A
1271 CSC Storm B98 B98 OR Corvallis Corvallis SC Storm
1293 CUSC Blue B98 B98 CAS
1300 CUSC Triple Threat B98 B98 OR Clackamas Clackamas United SC
1301 CUSC Triple Threat Black B98 B98 OR Clackamas Clackamas United SC
1302 CUSC Triple Threat Red B98 B98 OR Clackamas Clackamas United SC
1303 CV San Jose FC Gunners Red B98 B98 CAN NorCal NPL 99/98 NPL 1 West
1308 CWSA Thunder B98 B98 WA
1309 Cypress FC Black B98 B98
1314 CYSL United Aguilas B98 B98 CAN Corning Corning Youth SL
1325 Dallas Texans Red B98 B98 TXN Connell 2013-5
1335 Davis Legacy Red B98 B98 CAN Davis
1339 DC Player Development B98 B98
1344 De Anza Force SC Blue B98 B98 CAN
1346 De Anza Force SC I B98 B98 CAN
1358 Del Mar Sharks White B98 B98 CAS Garton; not sure if white..
1361 Delaware Rush B98 B98 DE
1364 Delta Selects B98 B98 BC
1369 Denver SC Indios B98 B98 CO
1380 Diablo FC B98 B98 CAN
1382 Diablo FC Blue B98 B98 CAN Blue
1389 DMS11 Academy Gold B98 B98 CAS
1398 Downtown LVSC Rapids Gold B98 B98 NV Las Vegas
1403 Downtown SC B98 B98 CAS
1406 Downtown SC Black B98 B98 CAS
1408 Downtown United Blue B98 B98 NYE
1416 Dragons FC B98 B98 WA Seattle Dragons FC PSPL WSPL 1 U19 WA Cup HS Gold U19
1419 DTFC Desa B98 B98 GBR
1421 Durango United Elite Blue B98 B98 CO
1429 Eagles B98 B98 WA
1430 Eagles Central Coast B98 B98 CAS
1435 East Bay United B98 B98 OR
1448 Eastside FC Blue B98 B98 WA Preston Eastside FC Savette 2015-6
1466 Eastside FC Red B98 B98 WA Preston Eastside FC RCL B98 Div 1 WYS Championship B98
1476 Eastside FC White B98 B98 WA Preston Eastside FC Savette 2016 RCL B98 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B98
1478 Eastside Timbers - Unk B98 B98 OR Gresham Eastside United FC could be black or red
1487 Eastside Timbers Black B98 B98 OR Gresham Eastside United FC Man City Win OYS B98 Div 1 OYS Presidents Cup B98
1497 Eastside Timbers Red B98 B98 OR Gresham Eastside United FC Bayern Win OYS B98 Premier FWRL98, OYS State Cup B98
1511 Eclipse Fairbanks B98 B98 AK Fairbanks Eclipse SC
1527 Eclipse Phoenix 99 B98 B98 AK Fairbanks Eclipse SC
1533 Edmond Premier Titans B98 B98 WA Centralia Edmond Premier Soccer Academy PSPL Classic U19
1536 Edmonton Strikers B98 B98 CND
1539 El Camino Real Salinas America B98 B98 CAN FWRL CAN Premier U19
1550 Electric City SC Black B98 B98 MT Great Falls Electric City SC
1554 Elite FC 99 B98 B98
1578 Emerald City FC Green B98 B98 WA Seattle Emerald City FC Howe 2014-5 PSPL WSPL 1 U19 WA Cup HS Gold U19
1587 Emerald City FC White B98 B98 WA Seattle Emerald City FC CJ Hamel 2013-15
1590 Empire Chelsea B98 B98 CAN
1592 Empire SC B98 B98 CAS
1604 EPCSL Legacy B98 B98 TXS
1605 EPCSL Southwest Rush 99 B98 B98 TX
1613 EPIC B98 B98 BC Victoria
1617 Escondido SC Heat B98 B98 CAS
1619 Escuela Internacional de Futbol B98 B98 DOM Dominican Republic
1622 Estrella de Chile FC B98 B98 BC Burnaby Estrella de Chile FC team zico
1624 Estudiantes FC B98 B98 OR
1637 ETFC Juventus B98 B98 OR Eugene Eugene Timbers FC
1638 ETFC Liverpool B98 B98 OR Eugene Eugene Timbers FC Win OYS B98 Premier
1652 Euro FC B98 B98 MN
1656 European Football School B98 B98 BC
1676 Farmington FSA Elite B98 B98 NM
1679 FC 13 White B98 B98 CAN FWRL CAN Premier U19
1688 FC Alianza Boca Juniors B98 B98 ID Spr Idaho D3 U17/18/19 Div 2 ID State Cup U19/U20 U19
1699 FC Blazers B98 B98 MA
1706 FC Boise Spain B98 B98 ID Boise FC Boise
1709 FC Boulder Elite B98 B98 CO
1713 FC Boulder Premier B98 B98 CO
1727 FC Dallas El Paso Academy B98 B98 TXS El Paso
1729 FC Dallas El Paso Pre-Academy B98 B98 TXS El Paso
1730 FC Dallas El Paso Red B98 B98 TXS El Paso
1736 FC Dallas West B98 B98 TXS El Paso
1743 FC Edmonds BOO YAHS B98 B98 WA Edmonds FC Edmonds
1754 FC El Tri Spartans B98 B98 OR
1759 FC Elk Grove Platinum B98 B98 CAN
1767 FC Golden State Academy B98 B98 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1772 FC Golden State B98 B98 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1776 FC Golden State Black B98 B98 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State Cabral 2013
1779 FC Golden State East B98 B98 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1780 FC Golden State East White B98 B98 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1796 FC Golden State Premier B98 B98 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1802 FC Golden State White B98 B98 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1808 FC Heat Premier B98 B98 CAS
1816 FC Ignorance B98 B98 OR
1820 FC Kansas City B98 B98 MO
1823 FC Kent Cobras B98 B98 WA Kent FC Kent
1825 FC Long Beach B98 B98 CAS
1831 FC Los Angeles Black B98 B98 CAS Los Angeles
1833 FC Los Angeles White B98 B98 CAS Los Angeles
1837 FC Manchester United Red B98 B98 CAS
1846 FC Nampa B98 B98 ID
1870 FC Nova Red B98 B98 ID Boise FC Nova
1880 FC Nova SuperNova Black B98 B98 ID Boise FC Nova Christiansen 2013
1886 FC Nova White B98 B98 ID Boise FC Nova
1900 FC Portland Navy B98 B98 OR Portland FC Portland Win OYS B98 Premier OYS State Cup B98
1914 FC Portland White B98 B98 OR Portland FC Portland Win OYS B98 Premier OYS Presidents Cup B98
1918 FC Premier White B98 B98 SCDL Fl1 U19
1919 FC Pride Elite Black B98 B98 IN
1944 FC Santos -Unk B98 B98 unk age in summer slam
1955 FC Spokane Smithson B98 B98 WA Spokane FC Spokane
1958 FC Stars of MA United B98 B98 MA
1964 FC United Select 1 B98 B98 IL
1966 FC United Select 2 B98 B98 IL
1969 FC Victory B98 B98 OR
1988 FC West Shockwave B98 B98 OR Forest Grove FC West
2050 Flathead Soccer Club B98 B98 MT Kalispell Flathead Soccer Club
2071 FME Xtreme B98 B98 WA Milton Fife Milton Edgewood SC
2073 Folsom SC Force B98 B98 CA
2076 Fontana FC Revolution B98 B98 CAS
2099 Force -Unk B98 B98 WA
2101 Force B98 B98 WA
2105 Force Blue B98 B98 CAN
2118 Fort Lowell Gunners Black B98 B98 AZ
2120 Forza FC Premier B98 B98 UT RP
2126 Forza FC West B98 B98 UT AB
2135 FPSC Fury Black B98 B98 WA Tacoma Franklin Pierce SC PSPL WSPL 1 U19 WA Cup HS Gold U19
2138 FPSC Fury Navy B98 B98 WA Tacoma Franklin Pierce SC
2142 FPSC Fury White B98 B98 WA Tacoma Franklin Pierce SC
2164 Fraser Valley Selects B98 B98 BC
2168 Freedom FC B98 B98 CAS SCDL Fl1 U19
2190 Fuerza FC Academy B98 B98 WA Marysville Fuerza FC PSPL Classic U19
2196 Fullerton Rangers White B98 B98 CAS Fullerton Fullerton Rangers SC
2199 Fusion FC Academy B98 B98 BC Fusion FC
2204 Fusion FC B98 B98 BC Fusion FC
2209 Futbolito Esforza B98 B98 AZ
2212 Futeca Camp Elite B98 B98 GUA
2216 FWFC -Unk B98 B98 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC
2218 FWFC B98 B98 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC unk in Seattle Cup
2226 FWFC Blue B98 B98 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC RCL B98 Div 1 WYS Championship B98
2230 FWFC Byquist B98 B98 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC
2238 FWFC Raas B98 B98 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC
2256 FWFC White B98 B98 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC RCL B98 Div 2
2261 FYSC BB B98 B98 CAN
2264 Gala FC A B98 B98 WA Marysville Gala FC Kesim 2014-15 WA Cup HS Silver U19
2274 Galaxy 99 Blues B98 B98 CAN
2277 GF Inferno B98 B98 WA Granite Falls
2281 Gilbert Arsenal B98 B98 AZ
2309 GPYSC Fury B98 B98 OR Grants Pass Grants Pass Youth Soccer Club
2310 GPYSC Grizzlies B98 B98 OR Grants Pass Grants Pass Youth Soccer Club
2320 Granite Fall Hydro B98 B98 WA
2337 GS Surf A B98 B98 WA Bothel GS Surf RCL B98 Div 2 WYS Championship B98
2362 Guadalajara Chivas B98 B98 NM
2369 Gunners - Unk B98 B98
2372 Hammers Elite 99 B98 B98 AZ
2384 Harbor Bulls B98 B98 WA Gig Harbor Harbor FC
2398 Harbor Premier Green B98 B98 WA Gig Harbor Harbor FC Cashmore 2013 RCL B98 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B98
2408 Harbor Strikers B98 B98 WA Gig Harbor Harbor FC
2424 Hawaii Rush 99 East B98 B98 HI Pearl City Hawaii Rush
2425 Hawaii Rush 99 Nero B98 B98 HI Pearl City Hawaii Rush
2426 Hawaii Rush 99 Nike B98 B98 HI Pearl City Hawaii Rush
2451 Helena Arsenal B98 B98 MT Helena
2455 Helena Bengals B98 B98 MT Helena
2457 Helena HS B98 B98 MT Helena
2472 Highlands SC Newcastle FC B98 B98 WA Renton Highlands SC
2473 Highlands SC Team Crossfire B98 B98 WA Renton Highlands SC
2490 Highline Premier Heat Blue B98 B98 WA Burien Highline Premier FC PSPL WSPL 1 U19
2494 Highline Premier Heat Red B98 B98 WA Burien Highline Premier FC
2504 Highline Select B98 B98 WA Burien Highline Premier FC
2520 Honolulu Bulls Kaula B98 B98 HI
2522 Hood River Dynamos B98 B98 OR Hood River Hood River Dynamos
2545 HSC Freeze B98 B98 OR Hillsboro Hillsboro SC
2556 HSC Red Bulls B98 B98 OR Hillsboro Hillsboro SC
2567 Humboldt United Mad River Eels B98 B98 CAN Mad River Youth SL
2607 Idaho Rush Nero B98 B98 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer
2618 Idaho Rush Premier B98 B98 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer Spr Idaho D3 U17/18/19 ID State Cup U19/U20 U19
2647 Idaho Thunder John B98 B98 ID Post Falls Idaho Thunder
2648 Idaho Thunder Mallon B98 B98 ID Post Falls Idaho Thunder
2650 Idaho Torrent B98 B98 ID
2651 IE Surf Academy B98 B98 CAS DM
2655 IE Surf B98 B98 CAS Salomon 2013
2657 IE Surf Peters B98 B98 CAS Peters 2013
2664 IEYSA Storm B98 B98 WA Cheney Inland Empire YSA Lamphere 2016 PSPL Classic U19
2666 IEYSA Storm Medical Lake B98 B98 WA Cheney Inland Empire YSA
2672 IEYSA Valor Black B98 B98 WA Cheney Inland Empire YSA PSPL Classic U19
2695 Illinois Galaxy Blue B98 B98 IL
2701 Impact Black B98 B98 UT LS 2015
2710 Impact FC Black B98 B98 WA Renton Cascade SC
2716 Impact FC White B98 B98 WA Renton Cascade SC
2719 Impact SC B98 B98 CAN
2730 Indiana Fire 99 Juniors B98 B98 IN
2733 Infinity SC 99 Premier B98 B98 UT
2740 International SC Reno Invasion B98 B98 NV
2751 Irish Lions B98 B98 WA Mukilteo Mukilteo Youth Soccer Assoc. Galindo 2012-6 Founders Cup B98 Div A
2771 ISC Gunners A B98 B98 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC PSPL WSPL 1 U19 WA Cup HS Gold U19
2784 ISC Gunners B B98 B98 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC PSPL Classic U19 WA Cup HS Silver U19
2829 Joga FC B98 B98 UT
2833 Juanita Flyers B98 B98 WA
2842 Juventus Aztecas B98 B98 CAN
2852 Kajumulo FC Tembo B98 B98 WA Seattle Kajumulo FC
2857 Kamloops Black Aces B98 B98 AB Kamloops
2860 Kamloops Blaze B98 B98 AB Kamloops Kamloops Youth Soccer Association
2868 Kelowna United B98 B98 BC
2888 Kent United Black B98 B98 WA Kent Kent United
2897 Kent United Green B98 B98 WA Kent Kent United RCL B98 Div 3 WYS Championship B98
2904 Kent United White B98 B98 WA Kent Kent United Nguyen 2016 NPSL Div 2 (98) U19 Founders Cup B98 Div A
2926 Kitsap Alliance FC Red B98 B98 WA Silverdale Kitsap Alliance FC was Westsound Red; Krug 2015
2949 KVJSA Ellensburg FC B98 B98 WA Ellensburg Kittitas Valley Junior SA
2956 LA Academia B98 B98 CAS
2958 LA Galaxy Academy B B98 B98 CAS Los Angeles LA Galaxy Academy U16 (97/98) B team 2013;
2961 LA Galaxy Academy B98 B98 CAS Los Angelas LA Galaxy Academy
2966 LA Galaxy Bakersfield B98 B98 CAS Los Angelas
2977 LA Galaxy San Diego Elite B98 B98 CAS San Diego
2986 LA Galaxy South Bay Black B98 B98 CAS Los Angelas
2992 LA Galaxy South Bay Elite B98 B98 CAS Los Angelas SCDL Fl1 U19
3007 La Liga Aztecas B98 B98
3008 La Morinda B98 B98 CAN
3016 LA Premier B98 B98 CAS Barroudi 2014
3018 LA Premier White B98 B98 CAS Barroudi 2014
3023 La Roca Futbol Club B98 B98 UT Layton La Roca Futbol Club TJ FWRL Desert 1998/1997 U19
3031 Ladner FC B98 B98 BC South Delta Ladner FC
3036 Lake Havasu Lions FC B98 B98 AZ
3040 Lake Hills Flash B98 B98 WA Bellevue Lake Hills SC NPSL Div 1 (98) U19 Founders Cup B98 Div A
3051 Lake Oswego SC Crew B98 B98 OR Lake Oswego SC
3053 Lake Oswego SC Edge B98 B98 OR Lake Oswego SC
3061 Lakeland Nighthawks B98 B98 ID Rathdrum Lakeland Soccer
3078 Las Vegas Sports Academy Red B98 B98 NV FWRL Desert 1998/1997 U19
3084 LASC -Unk B98 B98 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC clash
3085 LASC -Unk2 B98 B98 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC beaverton cup silver
3092 LASC Black Panthers B98 B98 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3094 LASC Chelsea B98 B98 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3097 LASC Crystal B98 B98 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3104 LASC Eagles B98 B98 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3118 LASC Monarcas B98 B98 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3131 Lazers SC B98 B98 CAS
3145 Legacy Football 99 B98 B98 NV
3153 Legends FC B98 B98 CAS Chino Legends FC SCDL Fl1 U19
3176 Lethbridge Gold B98 B98
3177 Lewis County Volcano SC B98 B98 WA Onalaska Lewis County Volcano SC LCV Vanclifford
3188 Livermore Fusion FC Maroon B98 B98 CAN
3191 Liverpool FC America 99 Elite B98 B98 CAS
3192 Liverpool FC America 99 Hunt B98 B98 TXN
3216 Los Angeles United FA Black B98 B98 CAS Los Angeles SCDL Fl1 U19
3237 Loudoun Red B98 B98 VA
3242 LSC Elite Academy Maroon B98 B98 NE
3248 LUYSA Silver B98 B98 BC Langley Langley United Youth SA
3249 LV Chelsea B98 B98 540242 NV NV South Youth Soccer League
3273 Mad River United B98 B98 OR Mad River
3281 Madera Roja FC Rebanito B98 B98 CAN
3291 Magic City SC Red B98 B98 283208 MT
3294 Magic City SC White B98 B98 283208 MT
3295 Magnolia Mudsharks B98 B98 WA Seattle rec
3296 Magnuson Ford Mariners FC B98 B98 BC Magnuson Ford Mariners FC
3297 Malibu FC Premier B98 B98 CAN
3299 Manchester Academy Elite B98 B98 CAS
3308 Manhattan Beach Sand and Surf Black B98 B98 CAS SCDL Fl1 U19
3311 Maplebrook Blast B98 B98 MN
3313 Marin FC 99 -Unk B98 B98 CAN Red?
3317 Marin FC Blue B98 B98 CAN
3325 Maui Elite 99 B98 B98 HI Maui
3331 Maui United Soccer Club 99 Red B98 B98 HI Maui
3333 Maya FC 99 Elite B98 B98 TXS
3352 Mercer Island FC Whitecaps B98 B98 WA Mercer Island Mercer Island FC Koning 2013-6 NPSL Div 2 (98) U19 Founders Cup B98 Div A
3355 Metropolitan Oval B96 B98 NYE
3356 MFC Boca Jrs B98 B98 CAN Manteca FC
3357 MFC Fire Premier B98 B98 CAN Manteca FC
3361 Midwest United Royal B98 B98 MI
3365 Milan FC Forza B98 B98 CAN Ballico Milan FC FWRL CAN Premier U19
3367 Milan FC Nazionale B98 B98 CAN Ballico Milan FC
3375 Miners FC 99 El Paso B98 B98 TXS Paso Del Norte
3376 Minions -Unk B98 B98
3377 Minneapolis United FC Black B98 B98 MN
3378 Minnesota Fusion B98 B98 MN
3383 Minot Magic FC B98 B98 ND
3386 Mission Bay SF City B98 B98 CAN San Francisco
3410 Monroe Elite Davidson B98 B98 WA Monroe Monroe FC
3411 Monroe FC Arellano B98 B98 WA Monroe Monroe FC
3416 Montana United B98 B98 MT Great Falls Montana United
3419 Monterey County FC United Salinas B98 B98 CAN
3421 Montgomery United Cobras B98 B98
3429 Moscow United B98 B98 ID Moscow Moscow United Soccer Club
3446 Mountain United B98 B98 BC
3451 MPC Timbers B98 B98 OR
3454 MpVSA Puma Pursuit B98 B98 WA Maple Valley MpVSA
3464 MRFC Blue B98 B98 WA Sumner Mount Rainier FC Flint 2016 PSPL WSPL 2 U19 WA Cup HS Silver U19
3468 MSB United Strikers B98 B98 CND
3487 Murrieta Surf White B98 B98 CAS SCDL Fl1 U19
3490 Mustang SC Barcelona B98 B98 CAN Danville Mustang Soccer
3491 Mustang SC Black B98 B98 CAN Danville Mustang Soccer
3497 Mustang SC Lokomotiv B98 B98 CAN Danville Mustang Soccer
3505 Mustang SC United B98 B98 CAN Danville Mustang Soccer
3508 MVLA SC Blue B98 B98 CAN
3514 MVP Rapids B98 B98 WA Maple Valley Maple Valley SA unk seattle cup
3523 MVP Rapids Navy B98 B98 WA Maple Valley Maple Valley SA PSPL WSPL 2 U19 WA Cup HS Gold U19
3528 MYSA Cachanillas B98 B98 OR McMinnville McMinnville Youth Soccer Assoc.
3547 Napa Valley International B98 B98 CAN
3558 NCU Aguilas B98 B98 CAN Corning might be 99
3561 NCU Manchester United B98 B98 CAN Corning might be 99
3565 Need a Team B98 B98 WA unk in baker blast premier u15
3591 NEU Fulham B98 B98 OR Portland Northeast United SC
3593 NEU Gamban B98 B98 OR Portland Northeast United SC
3615 New Mexico 99 Titans B98 B98 NM
3622 New York Red Bulls B98 B98 NY
3625 Newberg SC United B98 B98 OR Newberg Newberg SC
3632 Newport FC B98 B98 WA Bellevue Newport Youth SC NPSL Div 1 (98) U19 Founders Cup B98 Div A
3638 Next Generation USA B98 B98 NJ
3650 NK Inferno B98 B98 WA Poulsbo North Kitsap SC PSPL WSPL 2 U19 WA Cup HS Gold U19
3656 NM Rush 99 Nike B98 B98 NM Albuquerque New Mexico Rush Soccer
3689 Norpoint AC Milan B98 B98 WA Tacoma Norpoint SC Branson-Garcia 2013-6 NPSL Div 1 (98) U19 Founders Cup B98 Div A
3702 Nortac Sparta Red B98 B98 WA Tacoma FC Tacoma PSPL Classic U19
3706 North Coast FC Petaluma 99 Blue B98 B98 CAN
3709 North Delta United B98 B98 BC
3711 North Idaho Inferno B98 B98 ID Post Falls North Idaho Inferno FC Muhlberger 2016 Spr IPL 98-00 U19
3723 North Shore United Blue B98 B98 WI
3726 North Valley FC Blue B98 B98 CAS Northridge
3731 Northbay Elite FC Blue Juventus B98 B98 CAN NorCal NPL 99/98 NPL 1 East
3734 Northwest Academy -Unk B98 B98 WA WYS Presidents Cup B98
3776 NSC United B98 B98 WA Woodinvile Northshore SC NPSL Div 1 (98) U19
3781 NSYSL East Valley B98 B98 NV RM
3788 NSYSL Mobsters B98 B98 NV Las Vegas
3792 NSYSL Vegas Galaxy B98 B98 NV
3793 NSYSL Vegas United Limon B98 B98 NV Las Vegas
3797 NVFC Selects B98 B98 BC
3813 NW United Black B98 B98 WA Burlington NW United FC RCL B98 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B98
3819 NW United Red B98 B98 WA Burlington NW United FC B; Kissas 2016 RCL B98 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B98
3829 NWSC Impact B98 B98 OR Beaverton Northwest Soccer Club Win OYS B98 Div 1
3836 NWSC Islanders B98 B98 WA Oak Harbor North Whidbey SC
3840 NYSA All-Star B98 B98 NV
3843 NYSA Celtic 99 Green B98 B98 OK
3845 NYSA Real Madrid B98 B98 NV
3851 Oakdale United Gunners B98 B98 CAN FWRL CAN Premier U19
3853 Oakland Select B98 B98 CAN
3855 OBGC Roadrunners Blue B98 B98 MD
3856 Oceanside Breakers B98 B98 CAS
3860 Oceanside Breakers Black B98 B98 CAS
3862 ODR FSC Renegade Rangers B98 B98 OR Portland
3868 Ohio Galaxies FC Elite B98 B98 OH
3875 Oklahoma FC 99 B98 B98 OK
3876 Olimpia SC B98 B98 CAS
3878 Olympia AZ B98 B98 AZ
3880 Olympia FC B98 B98 TX
3883 Olympiacos Academy Red B98 B98 CAS SCDL Fl1 U19
3893 Orchard Valley Alliance B98 B98 CAN
3903 OSA Alliance B98 B98 OR Portland Oregon Soccer Academy
3908 OSSA Winter Academy B98 B98 OR
3915 Outlaws FC 99 Black B98 B98 UT
3917 Oxnard AC Blue B98 B98 CAS
3918 Oxnard AC Gold B98 B98 CAS
3920 Oxnard PAL B98 B98 CAS
3931 PAC San Jose Academy B98 B98 CAN San Jose
3933 PAC San Jose Atlas B98 B98 CAN San Jose
3936 Pacific Coast SC White B98 B98 CAS
3939 Pacific FC Blue-Orange B98 B98 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC mix A/B team
3940 Pacific FC Blue-Strikers B98 B98 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC Williams 2013 PTT B99 BHS Founders Cup B98 Div A
3953 Pacific FC Orange-Fire B98 B98 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC
3956 Pacific FC Orange-White B98 B98 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC mix B/C team
3957 Pacific FC Orange -Unk B98 B98 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC unk age
3975 Pacific FC White-Cheetahs B98 B98 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC Ruiz 2015-2016 PSPL WSPL 2 U19 WA Cup HS Silver U19
3989 PacNW Blue B98 B98 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC RCL B98 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B98
4002 PacNW Maroon B98 B98 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC RCL B98 Div 1 WYS Championship B98
4012 PacNW White B98 B98 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC
4014 Pajaro Valley YSC United B98 B98 CAN
4020 Palo Alto SC 99 Blue B98 B98 CAN
4023 Panama City Legacy FC B98 B98 Panama
4035 Paso Del Norte Miners B98 B98 TXS
4036 Paso Del Norte Olympia B98 B98 TXS
4038 Paso Del Norte Rush West B98 B98 TXS
4041 Pateadores Academy B98 B98 CAS
4044 Pateadores CM B98 B98 CAS San Diego
4047 Pateadores Huntington Beach B98 B98 CAS San Diego Blue Juarez
4053 Pateadores Huntington Beach White B98 B98 CAS San Diego
4057 Pateadores IER B98 B98 CAS
4063 Pateadores Irvine B98 B98 CAS SCDL Fl1 U19
4069 Pateadores LA B98 B98 CAS Los Angelos Molina 2013
4071 Pateadores LA Blue B98 B98 CAS Los Angelos Molina 2013
4078 Pateadores MV B98 B98 CAS AV/MV; Watson 2013
4089 Pateadores Riverside B98 B98 CAS SCDL Fl1 U19
4092 Pateadores RSM B98 B98 CAS Ranch Santa Margari SCDL Fl1 U19
4093 Pateadores SD B98 B98 CAS San Diego
4095 Patterson United B98 B98
4103 PCSC White B98 B98 CAS
4110 PCU -Unk B98 B98 OR Portland Portland City United SC xfire select gold
4116 PCU Black 1 B98 B98 OR Portland Portland City United SC
4121 PCU Black 2 B98 B98 OR Portland Portland City United SC
4128 PCU Black B98 B98 OR Portland Portland City United SC Win OYS B98 Div 1
4138 PCU Red-Black B98 B98 OR Portland Portland City United SC
4151 PCU Red B98 B98 OR Portland Portland City United SC Win OYS B98 Premier OYS State Cup B98
4163 PCU White B98 B98 OR Portland Portland City United SC
4166 Pelada FA Atlas B98 B98 OR Eugene
4167 Pelada FA Mariposas B98 B98 OR Eugene
4170 Pendleton Ulicini B98 B98 OR Pendleton
4173 Peninsula SC Galaxy Blue B98 B98 CAN
4176 Penn Fusion SA B98 B98 PAE
4180 Phoenix Premier B98 B98 AZ
4184 Pipeline Black B98 B98 MD
4188 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Academy B98 B98 PAW
4197 Placer United 99 Red B98 B98 CO
4209 Players 99 Elite B98 B98 NV Las Vegas Players SC
4216 Players Elite B98 B98 NV Las Vegas Players SC
4225 Port Moody AC Selects B98 B98 BC
4231 Portland Spartans FC Academy B98 B98 OR Portland
4235 Poway Vaqueros B98 B98 CAS Scott 2013
4241 Pro Soccer Academy FC B98 B98 MD
4253 PSA Force Black B98 B98 WA Marysville Pilchuck Soccer Alliance Doll 2015-6 NPSL Div 2 (98) U19
4260 PSC Charboneau B98 B98 WA Puyallup Puyallup SC PSPL Classic U19
4262 PSC Kinne B98 B98 WA Puyallup Puyallup SC PSPL Classic U19
4264 PSC Lions -Unk B98 B98 WA Puyallup Puyallup SC unk age
4268 PSC Titans B98 B98 WA Puyallup Puyallup SC
4274 PSPL Academy B98 B98 WA statewide PSPL
4291 Pullman Pumas Nelson B98 B98 WA Pullman Pullman SC
4295 Pumas 99 UNAM B98 B98 WA Seattle Pumas UNAM Javier 2013, Robert 2014
4296 Pumas Premier FC Academy B98 B98 CAS Chula Vista
4313 PVSC United B98 B98 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC
4318 PVSC United Crew B98 B98 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC
4328 PVSC United Real B98 B98 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC
4340 Quad City Fusion Orange B98 B98 ID Moscow Spr IPL 98-00 U19 ID State Cup U19/U20 U19
4342 Quad City Fusion White B98 B98 ID Moscow Spr IPL 01-02 U16
4343 Quadcities Fusion B98 B98 WA
4349 Ramapo Valley SC Tornados 99 Red B98 B98 NYE
4369 Real Colorado Nationals B98 B98 CO
4374 Real Colorado Olympico B98 B98 CO
4382 Real Henderson Black B98 B98 NV
4383 Real Jocotepec B98 B98 MEX
4384 Real Madrid Jr B98 B98 WA Shelton
4389 Real Middleton Chievo Verona B98 B98 ID Middleton
4399 Real Sacramento FC Atlas B98 B98 CAN
4402 Real So Cal Academy B98 B98 CAS
4404 Real So Cal Academy USSDA B98 B98 CAS
4415 Real So Cal White B98 B98 CAS SCDL Fl1 U19
4441 Redding Kaos Raiders B98 B98 CAN
4444 Redding Kaos Rebels B98 B98 CAN
4446 Redding Kaos United B98 B98 CAN
4456 Reno United Red B98 B98 NV
4459 Rialto Fire SC B98 B98 CAS
4468 Richmond United B98 B98 BC Richmond
4469 Richomond Sol Cobras B98 B98 CAN
4471 Ridgeview HS Ravens B98 B98 OR
4476 Rio Rapids SC B98 B98 NM
4507 Riverside FC B98 B98 CAS Moreno Valley
4510 Riverside FC MGFM B98 B98 CAS Moreno Valley
4511 Riverside FC MGFM HD B98 B98 CAS Moreno Valley
4516 Roadrunner United FC B98 B98 CAS
4519 Roadrunners SC Premier B98 B98 IL
4526 Rocklin FC Red Devils United B98 B98 CAN
4536 Roosevelt HS B98 B98 WA Seattle
4538 Roosevelt YSL Revolution B98 B98 CAN BE
4541 Royal Puma FC B98 B98 CAS
4553 RSA Elite B98 B98 WA Puyallup RSA Elite Brown 2013, Kettman 2014; Hanson 2015
4559 RSC White B98 B98
4564 RSF Attack Academy I B98 B98 CAS SCDL Fl1 U19
4570 RSL Elite B98 B98 AZ
4576 Rush Soccer SPI B98 B98 CO
4580 Rush Soccer SPI Blue B98 B98 CO
4602 RVSC Timbers Red B98 B98 OR Medford Rogue Valley SC Nitro Win OYS B98 Div 1 OYS Presidents Cup B98
4613 Sabers Ennis B98 B98 WA Spokane Spokane Sabers FC Valor FC in 2015
4619 SAC Premier Blue B98 B98 MD
4625 Sacramento United Reds B98 B98 CAN NorCal NPL 99/98 NPL 1 East
4627 Sagebrush SC 99 United B98 B98 NV Reno
4628 Sagebrush SC Incline Jr Highlanders B98 B98 OR Sagebrush SC
4631 Sagebrush SC United Red B98 B98 CAN
4641 Salem Chelsea B98 B98 OR Salem 4H Soccer Club
4647 San Antonio Premier B98 B98 TXS
4649 San Carlos Barcelona B98 B98 WA Burlington
4652 San Carlos FC B98 B98 BC
4654 San Clemente Surf B98 B98 CAS SCDL Fl1 U19
4661 San Diego Pumas UNAM Academy B98 B98 CAS
4670 San Diego SC Academy Navy B98 B98 CAS San Diego San Diego SC Lopez 2016 SCDL Fl1 U19
4673 San Diego SC Academy Orange B98 B98 CAS Studio City
4674 San Diego SC Academy White B98 B98 CAS San Diego San Diego SC
4685 San Diego Surf SC Academy I B98 B98 CAS San Diego San Diego SC
4691 San Diego Surf SC Academy II B98 B98 CAS San Diego San Diego SC
4701 San Diego Surf SC Academy Select B98 B98 CAS San Diego San Diego SC
4716 San Diego Surf SC USSF Academy B98 B98 CAS San Diego San Diego SC prob 1999s
4719 San Diego United Black B98 B98 CAS
4724 San Francisco Academy Elite B98 B98 CAN San Francisco
4725 San Francisco Mission Bay City SC B98 B98 CAN
4730 San Francisco Mission Green B98 B98 CAN
4732 San Francisco Seals United B98 B98 CAN
4738 San Jose Earthquakes Academy B98 B98 CAN San Jose
4741 San Jose Earthquakes CV Gold B98 B98 CAN
4742 San Jose Earthquakes CV PDA B98 B98 CAN
4753 San Jose Earthquakes East Valley Blue B98 B98 CAN San Jose
4769 San Jose Earthquakes Red B98 B98 CAN San Jose
4771 San Jose FC Gunners Red B98 B98 CAN San Jose
4777 San Juan SC Lightning Blue B98 B98 CAN Folsom
4778 San Juan SC Lightning Blue B98 B98 CAN Folsom
4798 Sandpoint Strikers B98 B98 ID Sandpoint Sandpoint Strikers FC
4806 Santa Barbara SC White B98 B98 CAS
4809 Santa Clara Sporting Black B98 B98 CAN Santa Clara FWRL CAN Premier U19
4814 Santa Clara Sporting Green B98 B98 CAN Santa Clara FWRL CAN Premier U19
4823 Santa Clarita Valley Magic Green B98 B98 CAS
4841 Santa Rosa United Gold B98 B98 CAN Santa Rosa
4842 Santa Rosa United Juventus B98 B98 CAN Santa Rosa
4863 Santos FC International Jrs B98 B98 OR Hubbard Santos FC
4884 SC Academy Inter B98 B98 MN
4893 SC del Sol 99 B98 B98 AZ Leebrook 2012; Jones 2013, 2014
4894 SC del Sol 99 Colavecchia B98 B98 AZ
4901 SC Del Sol B98 B98 AZ FWRL Desert 1998/1997 U19
4907 SC Del Sol Petersen B98 B98 AZ
4910 SC Waukesha Blue B98 B98 WI
4911 SCA Twelve FC B98 B98 CAN
4913 Schwaben Athletic Nationals B98 B98 IL
4917 Scott Gallagher SC Pre-Academy B98 B98 MO
4922 Scottsdale Blackhawks B98 B98 AZ Davidson 2013-6
4926 SDFC Rangers B98 B98 NJ
4929 Seaside HS B98 B98 OR HS
4948 Seattle Celtic Green B98 B98 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic
4950 Seattle Celtic Hoops B98 B98 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic
4966 Seattle Celtic White B98 B98 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic
4982 Seattle United Copa B98 B98 WA Seattle Seattle United Ferrel 2015 RCL B98 Div 1 FWRL98, WYS Championship B98
4989 Seattle United NE Blue B98 B98 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional
5002 Seattle United S Black B98 B98 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional
5011 Seattle United S Blue B98 B98 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional Cook 2016 NPSL Div 1 (98) U19
5027 Seattle United Samba B98 B98 WA Seattle Seattle United RCL B98 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B98
5037 Seattle United Shoreline Blue B98 B98 WA Shoreline Seattle United Regional NPSL Div 1 (98) U19 Founders Cup B98 Div A
5044 Seattle United Shoreline White B98 B98 WA Shoreline Seattle United Regional
5053 Seattle United Tango B98 B98 WA Seattle Seattle United Stock 2015 RCL B98 Div 1 WYS Championship B98
5066 Seattle United W Blue B98 B98 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional
5075 Seattle United W White B98 B98 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional
5077 Seattle United White Intls B98 B98 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional
5084 Seleccion Coridica Mexico B98 B98 MEX
5092 Sereno Southeast 99 Chelsea B98 B98 AZ
5096 Sereno West Chelsea White B98 B98 AZ
5098 Sereno White B98 B98 AZ
5117 SFVSC Barbarians Red B98 B98 CAN
5129 SGU B98 B98 BC Surrey Guildford United SC
5144 SHYS Shockwave B98 B98 WA Puyallup South Hill SC
5147 Silver Lake Adriatic B98 B98 WA Everett Silver Lake SC
5152 Simi Valley Eclipse B98 B98 CAS
5163 Sky River Newhouse -Unk B98 B98 WA Skykomish Sky River FC Newhouse 2016; maybe 00,99
5176 Slammers FC HB B98 B98 CAS Lack 2014
5187 Slammers Orange B98 B98 WA Auburn Rainier Valley Slammers
5204 SMCS -Unk B98 B98 OR
5211 Snohomish United B98 B98 WA Snohomish Snohomish Youth SC
5219 Snohomish United Black B98 B98 WA Snohomish Snohomish Youth SC Uderitz 2014-6 RCL B98 Div 2 WYS Championship B98
5227 Snohomish United Red B98 B98 WA Snohomish Snohomish Youth SC RCL B98 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B98
5232 Snohomish United White B98 B98 WA Snohomish Snohomish Youth SC Bartlow 2015
5247 Sockers FC Chicago B98 B98 OH
5260 SOSA Talent B98 B98 OR Phoenix Southern Oregon Soccer Academy
5262 South Bank SC 99 Excel Academy B98 B98 AZ
5272 South Fraser FC B98 B98 BC
5277 South Kitsap United B98 B98 WA Port Orchard South Kitsap SC
5282 South Los Angeles United Academy B98 B98 CAS Los Angeles
5290 South Suburban SA B98 B98 IL South Holland South Suburban Soccer Academy
5292 South Tacoma United Arvilla B98 B98 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC PSG; Arvilla 2014
5295 South Tacoma United Esquivel B98 B98 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC Esquivel 2014
5320 South Whidbey Wild B98 B98 WA Clinton South Whidbey Youth SC NPSL Div 2 (98) U19
5332 Southlake Select En Fuego B98 B98 WA Newcastle Southlake Select SC
5333 Southlake Select Lightning B98 B98 WA Newcastle Southlake Select SC Founders Cup B98 Div A
5363 Southwest Elite B98 B98 CAS
5365 Southwest United Spartans B98 B98 CND
5373 Sparta United 99 Premier B98 B98 UT Layton KT 2013; MD 2015
5379 Sparta United Premier B98 B98 UT Layton
5383 Spartan Academy Elite B98 B98 IL
5409 Spokane Scotties McCoy B98 B98 WA Spokane Spokane Scotties
5412 Spokane Scotties Schuh B98 B98 WA Spokane Spokane Scotties
5423 Spokane Sounders A B98 B98 WA Spokane SSC Shadow Brown 2016 RCL B98 Div 2 WYS Championship B98
5431 Spokane Sounders B B98 B98 WA Spokane SSC Shadow Brown 2016 RCL B98 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B98
5450 Sporting St Croix B98 B98 MN
5469 SSC Shadow A B98 B98 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow Brown 2015
5503 SSC Shadow Shale B98 B98 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow
5519 SSSC Jaguars South B98 B98 NV Sparks Spanish Springs Soccer Club
5520 SSSC Universal Jaguars B98 B98 NV Sparks Spanish Springs Soccer Club
5522 St Helens Shockwave B98 B98 OR
5523 St Louis Metro B98 B98 IL Gallagher 2013-5
5526 STA Morris United B98 B98 NJ
5538 Sting SC B98 B98 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC Thompson 2014; Morales 2015
5574 Stockton Monarcas FC Flames B98 B98 CAN
5577 Stockton Storm 99 Thunderbirds B98 B98 CAN
5579 Storm FC B98 B98 WA Cheney Storm Futbol Club WA Cup HS Silver U19
5608 Strikers FC Irvine B98 B98 CAS Ebert
5654 STU Evolution Black B98 B98 WA Tacoma South Tacoma United
5687 Sunnyvale Alliance SC Fury Red B98 B98 CAN FWRL CAN Premier U19
5693 Surrey FC B98 B98 BC
5694 Surrey FC CRS B98 B98 BC Either they are 1997B and left players out for Baker Blast; or are playing up in Dist 5
5709 Surrey United B98 B98 BC Surrey United SC
5715 SVFC United Carter B98 B98 WA Spokane Spokane Valley United SC
5719 SYSA MudBolt B98 B98 WA Seattle
5741 Tacoma United -Unk B98 B98 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC
5742 Tacoma United -Unk2 B98 B98 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC unk in tfa nike u15-16
5744 Tacoma United Chelsea B98 B98 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC Tony Gil 2012 RCL B98 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B98
5746 Tacoma United Chelsea Jrs B98 B98 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC Moises Nunez 2012, 2013; I think this is a B99/B98 team
5772 TBA - OR B98 B98 OR
5775 TBSC Arsenal FC B98 B98 WA Mountlake Terrace Terrance Brier SC Kruse 2013 NPSL Div 1 (98) U19
5777 TBSC Draguns FC B98 B98 WA Mountlake Terrace Terrance Brier SC
5789 TC United Navy B98 B98 WA Lacey Thurston County United Krall 2013-6 PSPL WSPL 2 U19 WA Cup HS Silver U19
5796 Team LA 59-62 B98 B98 France
5799 Tecos Hayward SC Revolution B98 B98 CAN
5805 Temecula Valley Hawks B98 B98 CAS SCDL Fl1 U19
5806 Temecula Valley Hawks Black B98 B98 CAS
5816 Teton FC B98 B98 ID
5820 TEYSA FCE Xtreme Crunch B98 B98 PAE
5852 TFA FC Los Angeles B98 B98 CAS Los Angeles SCDL Fl1 U19
5854 TFA FC Los Angeles Blue B98 B98 CAS Los Angeles SCDL Fl1 U19
5855 TFA FC Los Angeles Red B98 B98 CAS Los Angeles SCDL Fl1 U19
5862 TFA Williamette Athleticos B98 B98 OR Total Futbol Academy Win OYS B98 Premier OYS State Cup B98
5869 TFC -Unk B98 B98 OR
5878 Thelo Cobras Green B98 B98 OR Milwaukie Thelo United Futbol
5879 Thelo Cobras White B98 B98 OR Milwaukie Thelo United Futbol
5884 Thelo Galaxy White B98 B98 OR Milwaukie Thelo United Futbol Win OYS B98 Premier OYS Presidents Cup B98
5891 Thelo Vancil B98 B98 OR Milwaukie Thelo United Futbol
5894 Thelo White B98 B98 OR Milwaukie Thelo United Futbol
5899 Thompson Okanagan FC B98 B98 BC
5908 THSSP Cats B98 B98 OR Tualatin Hills Tualatin Hills Select Soccer Program
5912 Thurston County Premier FC B98 B98 WA Lacey
5930 THUSC Indium B98 B98 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC Win OYS B98 Div 1 OYS Presidents Cup B98
5941 THUSC Redstar B98 B98 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC
5953 THUSC Tungsten B98 B98 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC
5958 Tiffinys Pachuca B98 B98 CAS
5962 Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles B98 B98 MEX
5969 Timber Barons B98 B98 WA Longview Cowlitz Youth Soccer Association Timber Barons Dawkins 2013
5976 Titans -Unk B98 B98 WA unk in lighthouse cup
5978 TN FC Alliance B98 B98 TN
5987 Tracy Futbol Stealth B98 B98 CAN
5989 Tracyton B98 B98 WA Tracyton Tracyton SC PSPL Classic U19 WA Cup HS Silver U19
6000 TSC Boys B98 B98 WA
6009 TSS Academy B98 B98 OR
6011 TSS Academy Datillo B98 B98 OR
6023 Tukwila Lightning B98 B98 WA Tukwila
6034 TUSK -Unk B98 B98 WA Tukwila Tukwila Skyway SC
6040 Tustin United Black B98 B98 CAS
6041 Tustin United Red B98 B98 CAS
6042 Tustin United White B98 B98 CAS
6044 Tuzos Pachuca B98 B98 AZ Tuzos FC
6050 TVSA Hawks Academy B98 B98 CAS Halliday 2013
6061 Twin Falls Rapids B98 B98 ID Twin Falls Twin Falls SA Spr Idaho D3 U17/18/19 Div 2
6075 Tynecastle FC B98 B98 WA Everett Tynecastle FC PSPL WSPL 1 U19 WA Cup HS Gold U19
6081 UBC Okanagan Junior Heat B98 B98 BC
6091 UIFC San Lorenzo B98 B98 CAS
6097 Union City Premier Rebels B98 B98 CAN
6098 Union City SC Juventus B98 B98 CAN
6101 Union County United Crollard B98 B98 OR Union County United
6104 Union Sacramento FC B98 B98 CAN
6108 United -Unk B98 B98 OR unk in rogue memorial
6109 United B98 B98 OR
6117 United FC Black B98 B98 CAS Laguna Niguel
6123 United FC Gold B98 B98 CAS Laguna Niguel SCDL Fl1 U19
6128 United SA Arsenal B98 B98 OR Keizer United Soccer Association
6135 Universal Las Vegas B98 B98 NV Las Vegas
6146 Upper Valley Madison United B98 B98 ID
6152 UPSC Fire B98 B98 WA University Place University Place Soccer Club
6155 UPSC Vikings B98 B98 WA University Place University Place Soccer Club
6159 USA 99 Premier B98 B98 UT far west regionals
6160 USA 99 United FC B98 B98 TXS
6166 USYS RIV ODP B98 B98 USA
6182 Utah SA Red B98 B98 UT FWRL Desert 1998/1997 U19
6206 Valley Thunder SC Lightning B98 B98
6207 Valley United B98 B98 CAS Van Nuys
6209 Valley United Fluminense B98 B98 CAS Van Nuys
6210 Valley United Hernandez B98 B98 CAS Van Nuys
6220 Vancouver FC B98 B98 BC Vancouver
6225 Vancouver Island Wave B98 B98 BC
6227 Vancouver Islanders B98 B98 BC
6230 Vancouver Timbers B98 B98 WA Vancouver Vancouver United Soccer Alliance
6232 Vancouver Timbers Red B98 B98 WA Vancouver Vancouver United Soccer Alliance
6235 Vancouver Timbers Rojo B98 B98 WA Vancouver Vancouver United Soccer Alliance
6239 Vancouver United Greycaps B98 B98 WA Vancouver
6246 Vancouver Whitecaps B98 B98 BC
6255 Vegas United B98 B98 NV
6256 Victoria Highlanders B98 B98 BC Victoria Highlanders FC
6266 VUSA B98 B98 WA Vancouver Vancouver United Soccer Alliance
6273 VVSC Crush B98 B98 CO
6280 VYSA Blank B98 B98 ID Lewiston Valley Youth Soccer Association
6286 VYSA Mooers B98 B98 ID Lewiston Valley Youth Soccer Association
6298 WA Rush B98 B98 WA Everett Washington Rush SC RCL B98 Div 1 WYS Championship B98
6307 WA Rush Nero B98 B98 WA Everett Washington Rush SC RCL B98 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B98
6316 WAFC Brasil B98 B98 OR Woodburn Woodburn Athletic FC
6318 WAFC Cougars B98 B98 OR Woodburn Woodburn Athletic FC
6323 WAFC Premier B98 B98 OR Woodburn Woodburn Athletic FC
6324 WAFC Prineville Tigers B98 B98 OR Woodburn Woodburn Athletic FC
6325 WAFC Pumas B98 B98 OR Woodburn Woodburn Athletic FC
6326 WAFC Real Madrid -Unk B98 B98 OR Woodburn Woodburn Athletic FC unk age
6331 WAFC Scorpions B98 B98 OR Woodburn Woodburn Athletic FC
6333 WAFC Tigres B98 B98 OR Woodburn Woodburn Athletic FC
6341 Walnut Creek SC Blue B98 B98 CAN
6342 Walnut Creek SC Crew B98 B98 CAN
6350 Wasatch Elite B98 B98 UT CP
6369 Washington East SC Seely B98 B98 WA Spokane Washington East SC
6379 Washington Timbers Burgundy B98 B98 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6383 Washington Timbers Crimson B98 B98 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6394 Washington Timbers Green 1 B98 B98 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers PTT B99 BHS Founders Cup B98 Div A
6402 Washington Timbers Green B98 B98 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6412 Washington Timbers Red 1 B98 B98 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers RCL B98 Div 1 WYS Championship B98
6418 Washington Timbers Red 2 B98 B98 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers RCL B98 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B98
6445 Weiser B98 B98 ID Weiser SA Spr Idaho D3 U17/18/19 Div 2
6456 Wenatchee Fire -Unk B98 B98 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee Fire FC I think Black B99
6463 Wenatchee Fire Black B98 B98 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee Fire FC Osborn 2014, Butler 2015
6469 Wenatchee Fire White B98 B98 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee Fire FC Osborn 2014
6479 Wenatchee Valley United B98 B98 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee FC PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U18
6484 Wenatchee Valley United Fire B98 B98 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee FC Osborn 2016 PSPL WSPL 2 U19 WA Cup HS Silver U19
6497 West Coast Elite FC Black B98 B98
6504 West Coast FC B98 B98 CAS Mission Viejo Gould 2016 SCDL Fl1 U19
6512 West Coast FC United B98 B98 CAS Mission Viejo
6519 West Covina FC Elite B98 B98 CAS
6528 Western United Pioneers Red B98 B98 MA
6530 Westfield SA FC Red Devils B98 B98 NJ
6532 Westminster AFC 99 Samba B98 B98 CO
6533 Weston FC Pre-Academy B98 B98 FL
6547 Westside Timbers Copa B98 B98 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers OYS State Cup B98
6576 Westside Timbers Samba B98 B98 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers
6581 Westsound FC Red B98 B98 WA Silverdale Kitsap Alliance FC Krug 2013, 2014
6584 WH Eagles B98 B98 WA Burien West Highline SC
6589 Whatcom Rangers B98 B98 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers
6599 Whatcom Rangers Blue B98 B98 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers Abshier 2012, Saletto 2014
6609 Whatcom Rangers Gold B98 B98 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers Knowles 2013-4; Conway 2015 RCL B98 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B98
6611 Whatcom Rangers Royal B98 B98 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers
6619 Whatcom Rangers White B98 B98 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers Lugo 2013
6622 Whatcom Select B98 B98 WA Bellingham PSPL Classic U19
6623 Whidbey Warriors B98 B98 WA Whidbey Island
6635 Whitecaps Saskatchewan Academy B98 B98 CND unk age
6642 Wisconsin Fire B98 B98 WI
6644 Wolfpack SC B98 B98 CAS HB
6652 Worldwide SA B98 B98 CAS
6660 WPFC Black B98 B98 WA Tacoma Washington Premier FC RCL B98 Div 1 WYS Championship B98
6671 WPFC Navy B98 B98 WA Tacoma Washington Premier FC Hartshorn 2015 RCL B98 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B98
6681 WPFC White B98 B98 WA Tacoma Washington Premier FC Walker 2016 RCL B98 Div 1 WYS Championship B98
6683 WS Ajax B98 B98 WA West Seattle West Seattle SC
6702 WSA Blazers B98 B98 WA Camas Camas Washougal Soccer Club (Washington Soccer Academy)
6703 WSA Crew B98 B98 WA Camas Camas Washougal Soccer Club (Washington Soccer Academy)
6706 WSA Predators B98 B98 WA Camas Camas Washougal Soccer Club (Washington Soccer Academy)
6720 WSA Wolves-Predators-mix B98 B98 WA Camas Camas Washougal Soccer Club (Washington Soccer Academy)
6721 WSA Wolves B98 B98 WA Camas Camas Washougal Soccer Club (Washington Soccer Academy)
6726 WUSC Barcelona B98 B98 OR Willamette Willamette United Soccer Club
6754 Wyoming YS B98 B98 WY
6755 XiFA 2017 B98 B98 WA Mead XiFA Academy
6774 Yuba Sutter FC B98 B98 CAN