Lastplanet B06 Teams

name age gotsport.number other.number region city club notes other.name fall.league win.league spr.league other
5 3 Rivers Black B06 B06 WA Pasco 3 Rivers SC RCL B06 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 1 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 1
13 3 Rivers Green B06 B06 WA Pasco 3 Rivers SC Davidson 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 West U11 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U11, Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U11
19 3 Rivers White B06 B06 WA Pasco 3 Rivers SC PSPL-Inland Copa 1 West U11
30 4-H Barcelona B06 B06 OR PTT B06 Premier White Spr OYS B06 Premier White OYS State Cup B06
34 4-H Cosmos Jr B06 B06 OR PTT B06 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B06
44 4-H Manchester U B06 B06 OR PTT B06 Div 1 White
75 Academia de Futebol ADF B06 B06 OR Portland Academia de Futebol PTT B06 Premier Green Spr OYS B06 Premier Green NWCL 06, OYS State Cup B06
82 Academia Leon B06 B06 OR Beaverton Academia Leon FC ALFC PTT B06 Div 2 Southwest Spr OYS B06 Div 2 Yellow OYS Founders Cup B06
118 Albion SC Academy 2 B06 B06 CAS Albion SC
124 Albion SC Academy B06 B06 CAS Albion SC Crowe 2016
292 Ashland SC Avalanche B06 B06 OR Ashland Ashland SC might be 05 SOCL Pacific Crest U12
293 Ashland SC Avengers B06 B06 OR Ashland Ashland SC might be 05 SOCL Pacific Crest U12
299 Ashland SC Vandals B06 B06 OR Ashland Ashland SC might be 05 SOCL Pacific Crest U12
393 Bayern Madras B06 B06 OR
432 Bellevue United Select B06 B06 WA Bellevue Harkenrider 2016 NPSL Div 2 (06) U11 Founders Cup B06 Div A
434 Bend FC Timbers Bachelor B06 B06 OR Bend Bend FC PTT B06 Div 1 White Spr OYS B06 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B06
438 Bend FC Timbers Deschutes B06 B06 OR Bend Bend FC PTT B06 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B06 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B06
464 BIFC Blue B06 B06 WA Bainbridge Island Bainbridge Island FC NPSL Div 2 (06) U11 Founders Cup B06 Div A
472 BIFC White B06 B06 WA Bainbridge Island Bainbridge Island FC NPSL Div 3 (06) U11
486 Blackhawks B06 B06
493 Blackhills FC Black B06 B06 WA Olympia Blackhills FC RCL B06 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 3
499 Blackhills FC Red B06 B06 WA Olympia Blackhills FC RCL B06 Div 5 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 5
525 Boise Nationals Timbers Blue B06 B06 ID Boise Boise Nationals Idaho D3 U11 North U11 Spr Idaho D3 U11 North NWCL 06
530 Boise Nationals Timbers Green B06 B06 ID Boise Boise Nationals Idaho D3 U11 South U11 Spr Idaho D3 U11 South
537 Boise Nationals Timbers Red B06 B06 ID Boise Boise Nationals Idaho D3 U11 North U11 Spr Idaho D3 U11 North
539 Boise Nationals Timbers White B06 B06 ID Boise Boise Nationals Idaho D3 U11 North U11 Spr Idaho D3 U11 North
572 Breakers Red Coulter B06 B06 WA Spokane Breakers SC Coulter 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 East U11 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U11
573 Breakers Red Derby B06 B06 WA Spokane Breakers SC Derby 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 East U11 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U11
598 BSC HR Black B06 B06 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland PTT B06 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B06 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B06
620 BSC Portland Black B06 B06 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland Legends PTT B06 Div 1 White Spr OYS B06 Div 1 White
629 BSC Portland Gold B06 B06 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland Tiempo PTT B06 Div 2 Northeast Spr OYS B06 Div 2 Orange
635 BSC Portland White B06 B06 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland PTT B06 Div 2 Northeast
652 BUSC B06 B06 OR Klamath Falls Basin United SC
759 Canyon Optimist Inferno B06 B06 ID Caldwell Idaho D3 U11 South U11 Spr Idaho D3 U11 South
774 Capital FC Timbers Black B06 B06 OR Salem Capital FC Fofanah 2016 PTT B06 Div 2 Southwest
783 Capital FC Timbers Red B06 B06 OR Salem Capital FC Sasquatch; Hafeni 2016 PTT B06 Premier Green Spr OYS B06 Premier Green OYS State Cup B06
790 Capital FC Timbers White B06 B06 OR Salem Capital FC Calder 2016 Spr OYS B06 Div 1 Blue OYS Presidents Cup B06
827 Cascade FC Green B06 B06 WA North Bend Cascade FC PSPL WSPL 2 U11 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 1 U11 WA Cup U11 Gold U11
830 Cascade FC White B06 B06 WA North Bend Cascade FC PSPL Copa Blue U11 Spr PSPL Copa U11
831 Cascade Rush B06 B06 OR Bend Cascade Rush FC PTT B06 Div 1 White Spr OYS B06 Div 1 Blue
931 Central WA SA Navy B06 B06 WA Yakima Central WA Soccer Academy Strom 2016 PSPL WSPL 1 U11 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 1 U11 WA Cup U11 Gold U11
937 Central WA SA White B06 B06 WA Yakima Central WA Soccer Academy PSPL-Inland Copa 1 West U11 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U11 WA Cup U11 Bronze U11
939 Centralia City SA B06 B06 WA Centralia
1054 Coastal FC White B06 B06 BC Surrey Coastal FC
1112 Cordica B06 B06 MEX
1173 Crossfire Premier A B06 B06 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC James 2015 RCL B06 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 1 NWCL 06, WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 1
1184 Crossfire Premier B B06 B06 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC Letherman 2015 RCL B06 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 1
1193 Crossfire Premier C B06 B06 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC RCL B06 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 2
1202 Crossfire Premier D B06 B06 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC RCL B06 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 2
1208 Crossfire Premier E B06 B06 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC RCL B06 Div 5 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 3
1211 Crossfire Premier F B06 B06 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC Barton 2016 RCL B06 Div 5 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 5 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 3
1224 Crossfire Select Bakirci B06 B06 WA Redmond Crossfire Select SC NPSL Div 1 (06) U11 Founders Cup B06 Div A
1233 Crossfire Select Meade B06 B06 WA Redmond Crossfire Select SC NPSL Div 1 (06) U11 Founders Cup B06 Div A
1240 Crossfire Select Sneider B06 B06 WA Redmond Crossfire Select SC Silver NPSL Div 3 (06) U11 Founders Cup B06 Div A
1253 Crossfire Yakima A B06 B06 WA Yakima Crossfire Yakima RCL B06 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 1 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 1
1270 CSC Storm B06 B06 OR Corvallis Corvallis SC Storm PTT B06 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B06 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B06
1415 Dragons FC B06 B06 WA Seattle Dragons FC PSPL WSPL 2 U11 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 1 U11 WA Cup U11 Gold U11
1422 Eagleclaw FA Black Eagles B06 B06 WA Seattle Eagleclaw Football Academy PSPL Classic 2 Red U11, PSPL Classic 3 U11 Spr PSPL Classic 1 U11
1447 Eastside FC Blue B06 B06 WA Preston Eastside FC RCL B06 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 3
1456 Eastside FC Grey B06 B06 WA Preston Eastside FC RCL B06 Div 5 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 3
1464 Eastside FC Red B06 B06 WA Preston Eastside FC RCL B06 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 1 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 1
1475 Eastside FC White B06 B06 WA Preston Eastside FC RCL B06 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 2
1486 Eastside Timbers Black B06 B06 OR Gresham Eastside United FC PTT B06 Div 1 White Spr OYS B06 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B06
1496 Eastside Timbers Red B06 B06 OR Gresham Eastside United FC ManU PTT B06 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B06 Premier White OYS Presidents Cup B06, OYS State Cup B06
1505 Eastside Timbers White B06 B06 OR Gresham Eastside United FC PTT B06 Div 2 Northeast Spr OYS B06 Div 2 Orange OYS Founders Cup B06
1513 Eclipse FC A B06 B06 WA South Tacoma United PSPL Classic 2 Red U11 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 2 U11 WA Cup U11 Gold U11
1514 Eclipse FC Aguilas B06 B06 WA PSPL Copa Blue U11 Spr PSPL Classic 1 U11
1518 Eclipse FC B B06 B06 WA South Tacoma United Spr PSPL SuperLeague 1 U11
1556 Elite FC Idaho B06 B06 ID
1560 Elite Futbol Elite B06 B06 NV
1570 Emerald City FC Blue B06 B06 WA Seattle Emerald City FC PSPL Copa Red U11 Spr PSPL Copa U11
1577 Emerald City FC Green B06 B06 WA Seattle Emerald City FC PSPL Classic 1 U11 Spr PSPL Classic 1 U11 WA Cup U11 Silver U11
1586 Emerald City FC White B06 B06 WA Seattle Emerald City FC PSPL Classic 2 Blue U11 Spr PSPL Classic 2 U11 WA Cup U11 Bronze U11
1602 Endeavor SA B06 B06 WA PSPL-Inland Copa 1 West U11 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U11
1612 EPIC B06 B06 BC Victoria
1628 ETFC Bayern Black B06 B06 OR Eugene Eugene Timbers FC PTT B06 Premier Green Spr OYS B06 Premier Green OYS State Cup B06
1629 ETFC Bayern Grey B06 B06 OR Eugene Eugene Timbers FC PTT B06 Div 2 Southwest Spr OYS B06 Div 2 Orange OYS Founders Cup B06
1630 ETFC Bayern Red B06 B06 OR Eugene Eugene Timbers FC PTT B06 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B06 Premier White OYS Presidents Cup B06, OYS State Cup B06
1631 ETFC Bayern White B06 B06 OR Eugene Eugene Timbers FC PTT B06 Div 1 Blue Spr OYS B06 Div 2 Yellow OYS Founders Cup B06
1687 FC Alianza B06 B06 ID Idaho D3 U11 South U11 Spr Idaho D3 U11 South
1692 FC Bellevue Raptors B06 B06 WA Bellevue PSPL Classic 1 U11 Spr PSPL Classic 1 U11
1749 FC Edmonds Surge B06 B06 WA Edmonds FC Edmonds PSPL Classic 2 Red U11 Spr PSPL Classic 2 U11
1790 FC Golden State PDA B06 B06 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1814 FC Idaho B06 B06 ID
1858 FC Nova Gold B06 B06 ID Boise FC Nova Idaho D3 U11 North U11 Spr Idaho D3 U11 North NWCL 06
1859 FC Nova Gold BL B06 B06 ID Boise FC Nova Idaho D3 U11 North U11 Spr Idaho D3 U11 North
1869 FC Nova Red B06 B06 ID Boise FC Nova RM Idaho D3 U11 South U11 Spr Idaho D3 U11 North
1871 FC Nova Red JP B06 B06 ID Boise FC Nova RM Idaho D3 U11 South U11 Spr Idaho D3 U11 South
1899 FC Portland Navy B06 B06 OR Portland FC Portland PTT B06 Premier Green Spr OYS B06 Premier Green NWCL 06, OYS State Cup B06
1905 FC Portland Red B06 B06 OR Portland FC Portland PTT B06 Div 2 Southwest Spr OYS B06 Div 1 Blue OYS Founders Cup B06
1913 FC Portland White B06 B06 OR Portland FC Portland PTT B06 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B06 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B06
1930 FC Salmon Creek Blue B06 B06 WA Salmon Creek Futbol Club Salmon Creek Spr OYS B06 Div 2 Orange
1937 FC Salmon Creek Juventus White B06 B06 WA Salmon Creek Futbol Club Salmon Creek PTT B06 Premier White NWCL 06
1943 FC Salmon Creek White B06 B06 WA Salmon Creek Futbol Club Salmon Creek Spr OYS B06 Premier White
1946 FC Spokane Black Bly B06 B06 WA Spokane FC Spokane Bly 2016 IPL East U11 Spr IPL West U11
1947 FC Spokane Black Escobar B06 B06 WA Spokane FC Spokane Escobar 2016 IPL West U11, IPL East U11 Spr IPL East U11
1952 FC Spokane Black Tomimatsu B06 B06 WA Spokane FC Spokane Tomimatsu 2016 IPL West U11, IPL East U11 Spr IPL East U11
1987 FC West Santos Jrs B06 B06 OR Forest Grove FC West PTT B06 Premier White Spr OYS B06 Premier White OYS State Cup B06
2001 FCS Madrid B06 B06 OR
2017 Firehawks B06 B06 WA SSUL B06 Div 2
2033 Flathead Force Green B06 B06 MT Kalispell Flathead Soccer Club
2057 FME Cobras B06 B06 WA Milton Fife Milton Edgewood SC Accetturo 2016 SSUL B06 Div 2
2070 FME Xtreme B06 B06 WA Milton Fife Milton Edgewood SC NPSL Div 2 (06) U11, NPSL Div 3 (06) U11 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 2
2088 Foothills SC Celtic Green B06 B06 OR Portland Foothills SC PTT B06 Div 2 Northeast Spr OYS B06 Div 1 Blue OYS Founders Cup B06, WA Cup U11 Gold U11
2093 Foothills SC Celtic White B06 B06 OR Portland Foothills SC PTT B06 Premier White Spr OYS B06 Premier Green OYS State Cup B06
2112 Force South I B06 B06 CAN
2134 FPSC Fury Black B06 B06 WA Tacoma Franklin Pierce SC PSPL WSPL 2 U11 Spr PSPL Classic 1 U11 WA Cup U11 Gold U11
2189 Fuerza FC Academy B06 B06 WA Marysville Fuerza FC PSPL Copa Red U11 WA Cup U12 Bronze U12
2225 FWFC Blue B06 B06 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC RCL B06 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 1
2228 FWFC Blue Dragons B06 B06 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC
2239 FWFC Select 2 B06 B06 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC SSUL B06 Div 2 Founders Cup B06 Div A
2243 FWFC Select B06 B06 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC Draeger 2016 SSUL B06 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 3
2255 FWFC White B06 B06 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC RCL B06 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 5 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 3
2279 Giants B06 B06 WA
2297 GPS Newberg B06 B06 OR PTT B06 Div 2 Southwest Spr OYS B06 Div 2 Yellow OYS Founders Cup B06
2307 GPYSC Blue B06 B06 OR Grants Pass Grants Pass Youth Soccer Club SOCL Pacific Crest U12
2329 GS Surf -Unk B06 B06 WA Bothel GS Surf
2336 GS Surf A B06 B06 WA Bothel GS Surf RCL B06 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 1 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 1
2345 GS Surf B B06 B06 WA Bothel GS Surf RCL B06 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 2
2352 GS Surf C B06 B06 WA Bothel GS Surf RCL B06 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 3
2356 GS Surf D B06 B06 WA Bothel GS Surf RCL B06 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 3
2357 GS Surf E B06 B06 WA Bothel GS Surf RCL B06 Div 5 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 5
2377 Hammers FC Black B06 B06 WA Bellingham
2380 Hammers FC Red B06 B06 WA Bellingham
2390 Harbor Premier Black B06 B06 WA Gig Harbor Harbor FC
2397 Harbor Premier Green B06 B06 WA Gig Harbor Harbor FC RCL B06 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 2
2406 Harbor Premier White B06 B06 WA Gig Harbor Harbor FC RCL B06 Div 5 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 3
2428 Hawaii Rush B06 B06 HI Pearl City Hawaii Rush
2435 Hawks SC Red B06 B06 WA Pullman PSPL-Inland Copa 1 East U11 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 1 U11 WA Cup U11 Gold U11
2436 Hawks SC White B06 B06 WA Pullman PSPL-Inland Copa 1 East U11 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U11
2489 Highline Premier Heat Blue B06 B06 WA Burien Highline Premier FC PSPL WSPL 1 U11 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 1 U11 WA Cup U11 Gold U11
2493 Highline Premier Heat Red B06 B06 WA Burien Highline Premier FC PSPL Copa Red U11 Spr PSPL Copa U11
2499 Highline SA B06 B06 WA Whitney 2016 NPSL Div 3 (06) U11 Founders Cup B06 Div A
2544 HSC Estudiantes B06 B06 OR Hillboro Hillsboro SC PTT B06 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B06 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B06
2576 Idaho Arsenal United B06 B06 ID Nampa Arsenal United FC Idaho D3 U11 South U11 Spr Idaho D3 U11 South
2595 Idaho Rush Black B06 B06 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer Idaho D3 U11 South U11 Spr Idaho D3 U11 South
2600 Idaho Rush Blue B06 B06 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer Idaho D3 U11 North U11 Spr Idaho D3 U11 North NWCL 06
2625 Idaho Rush White B06 B06 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer Idaho D3 U11 North U11 Spr Idaho D3 U11 North NWCL 06
2663 IEYSA Storm B06 B06 WA Cheney Inland Empire YSA Hemenway 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 East U11 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U11
2681 IEYSA Valor Maroon B06 B06 WA Cheney Inland Empire YSA Pittsley 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 East U11 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U11
2688 IFC Red B06 B06 WA Issaquah Issaquah FC Adams 2016 NPSL Div 3 (06) U11 Founders Cup B06 Div A
2692 IFC Select White B06 B06 WA Issaquah Issaquah FC Adams 2016 NPSL Div 3 (06) U11 Founders Cup B06 Div A
2709 Impact FC Black B06 B06 WA Renton Cascade SC PSPL Classic 3 U11 Spr PSPL Classic 3 U11
2715 Impact FC White B06 B06 WA Renton Cascade SC Cascade Impact PSPL Copa Blue U11 Spr PSPL Copa U11
2734 Infinity SC B06 B06 UT
2750 Irish Lions B06 B06 WA
2757 Irvine Slammers B06 B06 CAS
2774 ISC Gunners A Blue B06 B06 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC PSPL WSPL 1 U11 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 2 U12 NWCL 06, WA Cup U11 Gold U11
2776 ISC Gunners A White B06 B06 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC PSPL WSPL 2 U11 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 2 U11 NWCL 06
2783 ISC Gunners B B06 B06 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC PSPL Classic 2 Red U11 Spr PSPL Classic 2 U11 WA Cup U11 Silver U11
2790 ISC Gunners C B06 B06 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC PSPL Classic 3 U11 Spr PSPL Classic 3 U11 WA Cup U11 Bronze U11
2803 ISC Gunners Select B06 B06 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC PSPL Copa Blue U11
2821 Jackson Hole United Black B06 B06 WY
2824 Jackson Hole United White B06 B06 WY
2825 Jaluco B06 B06 WA
2828 Jefferson YSA B06 B06 ID
2841 Juniors FC Yellow B06 B06 ID
2864 Keizer United B06 B06 OR Keizer SC PTT B06 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B06 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B06
2874 Kent City Black B06 B06 WA Kent Kent City FC PSPL Copa Blue U11 Spr PSPL Copa U11 WA Cup U11 Bronze U11
2881 Kent City White B06 B06 WA Kent Kent City FC PSPL Classic 2 Blue U11
2896 Kent United Green B06 B06 WA Kent Kent United NPSL Div 1 (06) U11 Founders Cup B06 Div A
2903 Kent United White B06 B06 WA Kent Kent United SSUL B06 Div 2 Founders Cup B06 Div A
2925 Kitsap Alliance FC Red B06 B06 WA Silverdale Kitsap Alliance FC RCL B06 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 2
2948 KVJSA Ellensburg FC B06 B06 WA Ellensburg Kittitas Valley Junior SA PSPL-Inland Copa 1 West U11
2971 LA Galaxy Pre-Academy B06 B06 CAS Los Angelas LA Galaxy Academy Amin 2016
3003 LA Galaxy South Bay Pre-Academy I B06 B06 CAS Los Angelas
3038 Lake Hills Cyr B06 B06 WA Bellevue Lake Hills SC
3042 Lake Hills Hurricanes B06 B06 WA Bellevue Lake Hills SC NPSL Div 2 (06) U11 Founders Cup B06 Div A
3100 LASC Cuervos B06 B06 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3111 LASC IFC Coras B06 B06 OR NE Portland PTT B06 Premier Green Spr OYS B06 Premier Green OYS State Cup B06
3122 LASC Spartans B06 B06 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3141 Leavenworth Storm B06 B06 WA Leavenworth PSPL-Inland Copa 1 West U11 Spr PSPL Classic 1 U11 WA Cup U11 Gold U11
3169 Lethbridge B B06 B06 AB
3174 Lethbridge B06 B06 AB
3227 LOSC Black B06 B06 OR Lake Oswego Crossfire Oregon-Lake Oswego SC PTT B06 Div 2 Southwest Spr OYS B06 Div 1 Blue OYS Founders Cup B06
3231 LOSC Green I B06 B06 OR Lake Oswego Crossfire Oregon-Lake Oswego SC PTT B06 Premier White Spr OYS B06 Premier Green OYS State Cup B06
3233 LOSC Green II B06 B06 OR Lake Oswego Crossfire Oregon-Lake Oswego SC PTT B06 Div 1 Blue Spr OYS B06 Div 1 Blue OYS Founders Cup B06
3262 LYS Black B06 B06 OR Lincoln Youth Soccer PTT B06 Div 1 White Spr OYS B06 Div 1 Blue OYS Founders Cup B06
3266 LYS Red B06 B06 OR Lincoln Youth Soccer PTT B06 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B06 Premier White OYS Presidents Cup B06, OYS State Cup B06
3270 LYS White B06 B06 OR Lincoln Youth Soccer PTT B06 Div 2 Northeast
3350 Mercer Island FC Sounders B06 B06 WA Mercer Island Mercer Island FC NPSL Div 2 (06) U11
3351 Mercer Island FC White B06 B06 WA Mercer Island Mercer Island FC NPSL Div 3 (06) U11
3409 Monroe Cobras FC B06 B06 WA Monroe PSPL Classic 1 U11 Spr PSPL Classic 1 U11 WA Cup U11 Silver U11
3415 Montana United B06 B06 MT Great Falls Montana United PSPL-Inland Copa 1 East U11
3428 Moscow United B06 B06 ID Moscow Moscow United SC Spr IPL West U11
3463 MRFC Blue B06 B06 WA Sumner Mount Rainier FC Schneckloth 2016 PSPL Classic 2 Blue U11 Spr PSPL Classic 3 U11 WA Cup U11 Bronze U11
3466 MRFC Red B06 B06 WA Sumner Mount Rainier FC Edwards 2016
3467 MRFC White B06 B06 WA Sumner Mount Rainier FC Gates 2016 PSPL Copa Blue U11 Spr PSPL Copa U11
3500 Mustang SC Red B06 B06 CAN Danville Mustang Soccer
3522 MVP Rapids Navy B06 B06 WA Maple Valley Maple Valley SA PSPL Classic 1 U11 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 2 U11 WA Cup U11 Silver U11
3525 MVP Rapids White B06 B06 WA Maple Valley Maple Valley SA PSPL Classic 2 Blue U11 Spr PSPL Classic 3 U11 WA Cup U11 Bronze U11
3556 NC Alliance Rebels B06 B06 WA PSPL Classic 3 U11 Spr PSPL Classic 1 U11 WA Cup U11 Silver U11
3578 NEU Azul B06 B06 OR Portland Northeast United SC PTT B06 Div 2 Northeast Spr OYS B06 Div 2 Orange OYS Founders Cup B06
3586 NEU Black B06 B06 OR Portland Northeast United SC PTT B06 Div 2 Northeast Spr OYS B06 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B06
3590 NEU Blue B06 B06 OR Portland Northeast United SC PTT B06 Premier White Spr OYS B06 Premier White
3606 NEU Silver B06 B06 OR Portland Northeast United SC PTT B06 Div 2 Northeast Spr OYS B06 Div 2 Yellow OYS Founders Cup B06
3612 NEU White B06 B06 OR Portland Northeast United SC PTT B06 Premier Green Spr OYS B06 Premier Green NWCL 06, OYS State Cup B06
3631 Newport FC B06 B06 WA Bellevue Newport Youth SC NPSL Div 3 (06) U11 Founders Cup B06 Div A
3648 NK Fuerza B06 B06 WA Poulsbo North Kitsap SC PSPL Classic 1 U11
3681 Normandy Park FC Blue B06 B06 WA Normandy Park Normandy Park FC
3687 Normandy Park FC White B06 B06 WA Normandy Park Normandy Park FC Chaos PSPL Classic 2 Blue U11 Spr PSPL Classic 2 U11
3701 Nortac Sparta Red B06 B06 WA Tacoma FC Tacoma PSPL WSPL 1 U11 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 2 U11 WA Cup U11 Silver U11
3704 Nortac Sparta White B06 B06 WA Tacoma FC Tacoma PSPL Classic 2 Red U11, PSPL Classic 3 U11 Spr PSPL Classic 3 U11
3715 North Idaho Inferno Blue B06 B06 ID Post Falls North Idaho Inferno FC Grebe 2016
3716 North Idaho Inferno Deming B06 B06 ID Post Falls North Idaho Inferno FC IPL West U11, IPL East U11 Spr IPL West U11
3720 North Idaho Inferno Orange B06 B06 ID Post Falls North Idaho Inferno FC Noone 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 East U11
3748 NPSA Titans Navy B06 B06 WA Bellevue Nowland Premier SA PSPL Classic 3 U11 Spr PSPL Classic 2 U11 WA Cup U11 Bronze U11
3751 NPSA Titans Navy Mercer Island B06 B06 WA Mercer Island Nowland Premier SA PSPL Classic 1 U11 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 2 U11 WA Cup U11 Silver U11
3755 NPSA Titans White Mercer Island B06 B06 WA Mercer Island Nowland Premier SA B PSPL Copa Blue U11 Spr PSPL Copa U11
3765 NSC Kingsmen White B06 B06 WA Woodinvile Northshore SC NPSL Div 2 (06) U11
3766 NSC Knights Black B06 B06 WA Woodinvile Northshore SC NPSL Div 3 (06) U11 Founders Cup B06 Div A
3767 NSC Knights Green B06 B06 WA Woodinvile Northshore SC NPSL Div 1 (06) U11 Founders Cup B06 Div A
3773 NSC Skilz White B06 B06 WA Woodinvile Northshore SC NPSL Div 2 (06) U11
3812 NW United Black B06 B06 WA Burlington NW United FC Vega 2016 RCL B06 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 3
3818 NW United Red B06 B06 WA Burlington NW United FC NPSL Div 2 (06) U11, NPSL Div 3 (06) U11 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 3
3899 Oregon Trail SC Crew B06 B06 OR PTT B06 Div 1 White Spr OYS B06 Div 1 White
3959 Pacific FC Rage B06 B06 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC PTT B06 Div 1 White
3961 Pacific FC Rangers B06 B06 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC PTT B06 Div 2 Northeast Spr OYS B06 Div 1 White
3988 PacNW Blue B06 B06 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC RCL B06 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 2
3994 PacNW Gold B06 B06 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC RCL B06 Div 5 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 5 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 3
4001 PacNW Maroon B06 B06 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC RCL B06 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 1 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 1
4011 PacNW White B06 B06 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC RCL B06 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 3
4077 Pateadores MV B06 B06 CAS
4115 PCU Black 1 B06 B06 OR Portland Portland City United SC PTT B06 Div 1 Blue Spr OYS B06 Div 1 Blue OYS Founders Cup B06
4120 PCU Black 2 B06 B06 OR Portland Portland City United SC PTT B06 Div 2 Northeast Spr OYS B06 Div 2 Yellow OYS Founders Cup B06
4142 PCU Red 1 B06 B06 OR Portland Portland City United SC PTT B06 Premier Green Spr OYS B06 Premier Green OYS State Cup B06
4145 PCU Red 2 B06 B06 OR Portland Portland City United SC PTT B06 Div 1 White Spr OYS B06 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B06
4162 PCU White B06 B06 OR Portland Portland City United SC
4246 Protouch Elite B06 B06 BC
4252 PSA Force Black B06 B06 WA Marysville Pilchuck Soccer Alliance Mizell 2016 NPSL Div 3 (06) U11 WA Cup U11 Bronze U11
4322 PVSC United Fury B06 B06 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC
4323 PVSC United Galaxy B06 B06 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC
4324 PVSC United Impact B06 B06 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC
4403 Real So Cal Academy Development B06 B06 CAS
4454 Redmond United B06 B06 OR Redmond
4547 RSA Elite B B06 B06 WA Puyallup RSA Elite Lopez 2016 PSPL Classic 2 Red U11 Spr PSPL Classic 3 U11 WA Cup U11 Bronze U11
4552 RSA Elite B06 B06 WA Puyallup RSA Elite Damrau 2016 PSPL Classic 2 Blue U11 Spr PSPL Classic 2 U11 WA Cup U11 Silver U11
4589 RVSC Timbers Black B06 B06 OR Medford Rogue Valley SC SOCL Pacific Crest U12
4594 RVSC Timbers Grey B06 B06 OR Medford Rogue Valley SC SOCL Pacific Crest U12
4601 RVSC Timbers Red B06 B06 OR Medford Rogue Valley SC SOCL Pacific Crest U12
4611 RVSC Timbers White B06 B06 OR Medford Rogue Valley SC SOCL Pacific Crest U12
4635 Saints -Unk B06 B06 OR PTT B06 Div 2 Northeast Spr OYS B06 Div 2 Orange
4663 San Diego Rebels B06 B06 CAS
4679 San Diego Surf Academy I B06 B06 CAS Gnaulati 2016
4700 San Diego Surf SC Academy Select B06 B06 CAS San Diego San Diego SC
4766 San Jose Earthquakes Pre-Academy B06 B06 CAN San Jose
4783 San Juan SC Nevada B06 B06 NV
4788 Sandpoint Strikers 2 B06 B06 ID Sandpoint Sandpoint Strikers FC Dooley 2016 IPL East U11
4789 Sandpoint Strikers 3 B06 B06 ID Sandpoint Sandpoint Strikers FC Spr IPL West U11
4797 Sandpoint Strikers B06 B06 ID Sandpoint Sandpoint Strikers FC Morgan 2015; Gore-Schmidt 2016 IPL West U11, IPL East U11 Spr IPL West U11
4880 Sawtooth United Blue B06 B06 ID Ketchum Sawtooth United FC Idaho D3 U11 South U11
4912 SCFC Juventus -Unk B06 B06 OR
4936 Seattle Celtic Black B06 B06 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic PSPL Copa Red U11 Spr PSPL Copa U11
4940 Seattle Celtic Gold B06 B06 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic PSPL Copa Red U11 Spr PSPL Copa U11
4947 Seattle Celtic Green B06 B06 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic PSPL WSPL 2 U12 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 2 U12 NWCL 06
4956 Seattle Celtic Orange B06 B06 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic PSPL Classic 2 Red U11 Spr PSPL Classic 2 U11 WA Cup U11 Bronze U11
4959 Seattle Celtic Silver B06 B06 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic PSPL Copa Blue U11 Spr PSPL Copa U11
4965 Seattle Celtic White B06 B06 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic PSPL WSPL 2 U11 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 2 U11
4968 Seattle Eagles B06 B06 WA Seattle
4981 Seattle United Copa B06 B06 WA Seattle Seattle United RCL B06 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 1 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 1
4988 Seattle United NE Blue B06 B06 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional NPSL Div 1 (06) U11 Founders Cup B06 Div A
5010 Seattle United S Blue B06 B06 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional Enriquez 2016 NPSL Div 1 (06) U11 Founders Cup B06 Div A
5019 Seattle United S White B06 B06 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional North 2016 NPSL Div 2 (06) U11 Founders Cup B06 Div A
5026 Seattle United Samba B06 B06 WA Seattle Seattle United RCL B06 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 3
5036 Seattle United Shoreline Blue B06 B06 WA Shoreline Seattle United Regional NPSL Div 1 (06) U11 Founders Cup B06 Div A
5043 Seattle United Shoreline White B06 B06 WA Shoreline Seattle United Regional NPSL Div 3 (06) U11
5052 Seattle United Tango B06 B06 WA Seattle Seattle United RCL B06 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 2
5058 Seattle United W Black B06 B06 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional Jammeh 2016 NPSL Div 3 (06) U11 Founders Cup B06 Div A
5065 Seattle United W Blue B06 B06 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional Witherup 2016 NPSL Div 1 (06) U11 Founders Cup B06 Div A
5074 Seattle United W White B06 B06 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional Wong 2016 NPSL Div 2 (06) U11 Founders Cup B06 Div A
5091 Sereno Chelsea White B06 B06 AZ Chelsea
5100 SESC Chieftains Blue B06 B06 OR Portland Southeast SC PTT B06 Div 1 White Spr OYS B06 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B06
5101 SESC Chieftains White B06 B06 OR Portland Southeast SC PTT B06 Div 2 Northeast Spr OYS B06 Div 2 Yellow OYS Founders Cup B06
5124 SGESC Fusion Hawks B06 B06 WA Graham Spanaway Graham Eatonville SC
5140 Shoreline Sportsverrou B06 B06 WA Shoreline Shoreline Sportsverrou PSPL Copa Red U11 Spr PSPL Copa U11
5186 Slammers Orange B06 B06 WA Auburn Rainier Valley Slammers RCL B06 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 3
5193 Slammers White B06 B06 WA Auburn Rainier Valley Slammers RCL B06 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 5 WA Cup U11 Bronze U11
5218 Snohomish United Black B06 B06 WA Snohomish Snohomish Youth SC Uderitz 2016 RCL B06 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 2
5301 South Tacoma United Lopez B06 B06 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC
5316 South Whidbey Reign B06 B06 WA Clinton South Whidbey Youth SC
5324 Southlake Rec Purple B06 B06 WA Newcastle Southlake Select SC SSUL B06 Div 2
5336 Southlake Select Red B06 B06 WA Newcastle Southlake Select SC SSUL B06 Div 2 Founders Cup B06 Div A
5349 Southside SC Azul B06 B06 OR Tigard Southside SC PTT B06 Div 1 White Spr OYS B06 Premier White OYS State Cup B06
5355 Southside SC Blanco B06 B06 OR Tigard Southside SC PTT B06 Div 2 Southwest Spr OYS B06 Div 2 Yellow OYS Founders Cup B06
5393 Spokane Pumas B06 B06 WA Spokane Spokane Pumas FC Brickey 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 East U11 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U11
5422 Spokane Sounders A B06 B06 WA Spokane SSC Shadow NWCL 06
5430 Spokane Sounders B B06 B06 WA Spokane SSC Shadow
5434 Spokane Sounders North A B06 B06 WA Spokane SSC Shadow Sharon 2016 IPL West U11, IPL East U11 Spr IPL East U11
5436 Spokane Sounders South A B06 B06 WA Spokane SSC Shadow Farindnia 2016 IPL East U11 Spr IPL East U11
5439 Spokane Sounders Valley A B06 B06 WA Spokane SSC Shadow Vela 2016 IPL West U11, IPL East U11 Spr IPL East U11
5441 Spokane Sounders Valley B B06 B06 WA Spokane SSC Shadow Vela 2016 IPL East U11 Spr IPL East U11
5487 SSC Shadow Elite B06 B06 WA Spokane Valley Spokane SC Shadow Atkinson 2016 IPL East U11 Spr IPL West U11
5502 SSC Shadow Select B06 B06 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow
5506 SSC Shadow South Hill B06 B06 WA Spokane SC Shadow
5552 Sting SC Timbers Black B06 B06 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC IPL West U11, IPL East U11 Spr IPL West U11
5553 Sting SC Timbers Green B06 B06 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC IPL East U11 Spr IPL East U11
5562 Sting SC Timbers Yellow B06 B06 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC IPL East U11 Spr IPL West U11
5589 Storm King B06 B06 WA Port Angeles Storm King SC Strikers NPSL Div 2 (06) U11
5647 STU Evolution Araujo B06 B06 WA Tacoma South Tacoma United
5653 STU Evolution Black B06 B06 WA Tacoma South Tacoma United
5660 STU Evolution Lopez B06 B06 WA Tacoma South Tacoma United
5671 STU Evolution Yellow B06 B06 WA Tacoma Evolution FC Trujillo 2016 Founders Cup B06 Div A
5672 STU Warriors B06 B06 WA Tacoma South Tacoma United
5683 Sun Valley Blue B06 B06 ID
5684 Sun Valley White B06 B06 ID
5729 Table Rock SC Young Guns B06 B06 OR Table Rock SC maybe 05 SOCL Pacific Crest U12
5731 Tacoma Evolution Araujo B06 B06 WA Tacoma
5738 Tacoma United - Unk B06 B06 WA Tacoma South Tacoma United FC Ramos
5788 TC United Navy B06 B06 WA Lacey Thurston County United Guzlas 2016 PSPL WSPL 2 U11 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 2 U11 WA Cup U11 Gold U11
5793 TC United White B06 B06 WA Lacey Thurston County United Forth 2016 PSPL Classic 3 U11 Spr PSPL Classic 3 U11 WA Cup U11 Bronze U11
5815 Teton FC B06 B06 ID
5828 TFA Barcelona CAS B06 B06 CAS Total Futbol Academy
5830 TFA Barcelona CAS Red B06 B06 CAS Total Futbol Academy
5860 TFA Willamette Barcelona B06 B06 OR Total Futbol Academy PTT B06 Premier White Spr OYS B06 Premier White OYS State Cup B06
5876 Thelo Arsenal B06 B06 OR Milwaukie Thelo United Futbol PTT B06 Div 1 Blue Spr OYS B06 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B06
5914 THUSC Adamantium B06 B06 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC PTT B06 Div 2 Southwest Spr OYS B06 Div 2 Orange
5917 THUSC Arsenic Black B06 B06 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC PTT B06 Div 1 White Spr OYS B06 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B06
5918 THUSC Arsenic Green B06 B06 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC PTT B06 Div 2 Southwest Spr OYS B06 Div 2 Yellow OYS Founders Cup B06
5944 THUSC Select B06 B06 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC
5956 THUSC Vibranium B06 B06 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC PTT B06 Div 1 Blue Spr OYS B06 Div 1 Blue OYS Presidents Cup B06
6060 Twin Falls Rapids B06 B06 ID Twin Falls Twin Falls SA Spr Idaho D3 U11 South
6251 Vashon United B06 B06 WA Vashon Island Vashon Island SC
6290 WA Rush Azul B06 B06 WA Everett Washington Rush SC RCL B06 Div 5 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 5 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 3
6297 WA Rush B06 B06 WA Everett Washington Rush SC RCL B06 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 1 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 1
6306 WA Rush Nero B06 B06 WA Everett Washington Rush SC RCL B06 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 2
6317 WAFC Cachorros B06 B06 OR Woodburn Woodburn Athletic FC PTT B06 Premier White
6338 Walla Walla United B06 B06 WA Walla Walla Walla Walla United FC PSPL-Inland Copa 1 West U11 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U11
6363 Washington East SC B06 B06 WA Spokane Washington East SC Kinder 2016 PSPL WSPL 1 U11 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 1 U11 WA Cup U11 Gold U11
6411 Washington Timbers Red 1 B06 B06 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers PTT B06 Premier Green Spr OYS B06 Premier Green OYS State Cup B06
6417 Washington Timbers Red 2 B06 B06 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers PTT B06 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B06 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B06
6436 Washington Timbers White 1 B06 B06 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers PTT B06 Div 1 Blue Spr OYS B06 Div 2 Yellow OYS Founders Cup B06
6440 Washington Timbers White 2 B06 B06 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers PTT B06 Div 2 Northeast Spr OYS B06 Div 2 Orange OYS Founders Cup B06
6442 Weiser All-Stars B06 B06 ID Weiser SA Payette Spr Idaho D3 U11 South
6455 Wenatchee FC Limon B06 B06 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee FC PSPL WSPL 1 U11 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 1 U11 WA Cup U11 Gold U11
6487 Wenatchee Valley United Mini Villa B06 B06 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee FC PSPL-Inland Copa 1 West U11 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U11
6503 West Coast FC B06 B06 CAS Mission Viejo
6523 West Narrows Blue B06 B06 WA Gig Harbor West Narrows FC PSPL Copa Blue U11
6545 Westside Timbers Copa B06 B06 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers PTT B06 Premier Green Spr OYS B06 Premier Green OYS State Cup B06
6558 Westside Timbers Copa TS B06 B06 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers PTT B06 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B06 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B06
6575 Westside Timbers Samba B06 B06 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers PTT B06 Div 1 White Spr OYS B06 Div 1 Blue OYS Founders Cup B06
6608 Whatcom Rangers Gold B06 B06 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers
6621 Whatcom Select B06 B06 WA Bellingham Spr PSPL Classic 2 U11
6629 Whitecaps FC Academy B06 B06 BC
6634 Whitecaps FC Vancouver Prospects B06 B06 BC
6650 Worldwide Futbal Academy B06 B06 WA
6659 WPFC Black B06 B06 WA Tacoma Washington Premier FC RCL B06 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 1 NWCL 06, WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 1
6680 WPFC White B06 B06 WA Tacoma Washington Premier FC RCL B06 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL B06 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B06 Div 3
6693 WS Raptors B06 B06 WA West Seattle West Seattle SC SSUL B06 Div 2
6739 WUSC Navy B06 B06 OR Willamette Willamette United Soccer Club PTT B06 Div 1 Blue Spr OYS B06 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B06
6741 WUSC Red B06 B06 OR Willamette Willamette United Soccer Club PTT B06 Div 2 Southwest Spr OYS B06 Div 2 Yellow OYS Founders Cup B06
6748 WUSC White B06 B06 OR Willamette Willamette United Soccer Club PTT B06 Premier White Spr OYS B06 Premier Green OYS State Cup B06
6773 Yakima Eagle B06 B06 WA Yakima WA Cup U11 Gold U11