Lastplanet B05 Teams

name age gotsport.number other.number region city club notes other.name fall.league win.league spr.league other
4 3 Rivers Black B05 B05 WA Pasco 3 Rivers SC RCL B05 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 1
12 3 Rivers Green B05 B05 WA Pasco 3 Rivers SC RCL B05 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 2
18 3 Rivers White B05 B05 WA Pasco 3 Rivers SC PSPL-Inland Copa 1 West U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U12
22 4-H Arsenal B05 B05 OR Genaro 2016 PTT B05 Premier White Spr OYS B05 Div 1 White
33 4-H Cosmos B05 B05 OR PTT B05 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B05 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B05
39 4-H FC Joga B05 B05 OR PTT B05 Premier Green Spr OYS B05 Premier White OYS State Cup B05
46 4-H Morelia B05 B05 OR
54 4-H Pythons B05 B05 OR
59 4-H Spartans B05 B05 OR PTT B05 Div 1 White Spr OYS B05 Div 1 Blue
61 4-H Toros FC B05 B05 OR Spr OYS B05 Div 2 White
74 Academia de Futebol ADF B05 B05 OR Portland Academia de Futebol PTT B05 Premier Green Spr OYS B05 Premier Green NWCL 05, OYS State Cup B05
81 Academia Leon B05 B05 OR Beaverton Academia Leon FC ALFC PTT B05 Div 2 Green OYS Founders Cup B05
158 Albion SC White South B05 B05 CAS Albion SC
175 Aloha United Atletico Black B05 B05 OR Beaverton Aloha United AUSC PTT B05 Div 1 Blue Spr OYS B05 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B05
177 Aloha United Atletico Red B05 B05 OR Beaverton Aloha United AUSC PTT B05 Div 2 White Spr OYS B05 Div 2 Blue
242 Arsenal -Unk B05 B05 WA Loughran
261 Arsenal FC B05 B05 CAS
400 BCT Barcelona B05 B05 BC
431 Bellevue United Select B05 B05 WA Bellevue VanGaver 2016 NPSL Div 3 (05) U12 Founders Cup B05 Div A
436 Bend FC Timbers Black B05 B05 OR Bend Bend FC PTT B05 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B05 Div 1 White
445 Bend FC Timbers Red B05 B05 OR Bend Bend FC Bachelor PTT B05 Premier Green Spr OYS B05 Premier Green OYS State Cup B05
453 Bend FC Timbers White B05 B05 OR Bend Bend FC PTT B05 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B05 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B05
463 BIFC Blue B05 B05 WA Bainbridge Island Bainbridge Island FC NPSL Div 1 (05) U12 Founders Cup B05 Div A
471 BIFC White B05 B05 WA Bainbridge Island Bainbridge Island FC NPSL Div 3 (05) U12 Spr NPSL (05) Div 2 U12
492 Blackhills FC Black B05 B05 WA Olympia Blackhills FC RCL B05 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 1
498 Blackhills FC Red B05 B05 WA Olympia Blackhills FC RCL B05 Div 5 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 5 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 2
501 Blackhills FC White B05 B05 WA Olympia Blackhills FC SSUL B05 Div 2 Spr NPSL (05) Div 2 U12
524 Boise Nationals Timbers Blue B05 B05 ID Boise Boise Nationals Idaho D3 U12 North U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 North NWCL 05
529 Boise Nationals Timbers Green B05 B05 ID Boise Boise Nationals Idaho D3 U12 West U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 South
536 Boise Nationals Timbers Red B05 B05 ID Boise Boise Nationals Idaho D3 U12 East U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 South
538 Boise Nationals Timbers White B05 B05 ID Boise Boise Nationals Idaho D3 U12 North U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 North
562 Breakers Black B05 B05 WA Spokane Breakers SC Chester 2015-6 PSPL WSPL 1 U12 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 1 U12 WA Cup U12 Gold U12
564 Breakers Red 2 B05 B05 WA Spokane Breakers SC Georedis 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 East U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U12
565 Breakers Red 3 B05 B05 WA Spokane Breakers SC Trombold 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U12
570 Breakers Red B05 B05 WA Spokane Breakers SC Wilson 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 East U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U12
581 Bridger Valley B05 B05
597 BSC HR Black B05 B05 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland PTT B05 Div 1 Blue Spr OYS B05 Div 1 Blue
619 BSC Portland Black B05 B05 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland Legends PTT B05 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B05 Premier White OYS State Cup B05
628 BSC Portland Gold B05 B05 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland Tiempo PTT B05 Div 2 White Spr OYS B05 Div 2 White
634 BSC Portland White B05 B05 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland Spr OYS B05 Div 2 Blue
655 BUSC Elite FC B05 B05 OR Klamath Falls Basin United SC PTT B05 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B05 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B05
661 BUSC Spartans B05 B05 OR Klamath Falls Basin United SC maybe 06 SOCL Pacific Crest U12
670 BYSA Blacksnakes B05 B05
682 BYSL Blackhawks B05 B05 ID Idaho Falls
684 BYSL Bluebirdz B05 B05 ID Idaho Falls
758 Canyon Optimist Inferno B05 B05 ID Caldwell Spr Idaho D3 U12 North
760 Canyon Optimit Inferno B05 B05 ID Caldwell Nye 2016 Idaho D3 U12 East U12
773 Capital FC Timbers Black B05 B05 OR Salem Capital FC PTT B05 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B05 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B05
782 Capital FC Timbers Red B05 B05 OR Salem Capital FC Sasquatch PTT B05 Premier White Spr OYS B05 Premier Green OYS State Cup B05
789 Capital FC Timbers White B05 B05 OR Salem Capital FC PTT B05 Div 2 Green Spr OYS B05 Div 2 Green OYS Presidents Cup B05
826 Cascade FC Green B05 B05 WA North Bend Cascade FC PSPL Classic 1 U12 Spr PSPL Classic 2 U12 WA Cup U12 Bronze U12
856 CB United Ephrata B05 B05 WA Ephrata Columbia Basin United FC PSPL-Inland Copa 1 West U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U12
930 Central WA SA Navy B05 B05 WA Yakima Central WA Soccer Academy Jasso 2016 PSPL Classic 1 U12 Spr PSPL Classic 1 U12
982 Cherry Bombs B05 B05 WA
1001 Chilliwack FC Selects B05 B05 BC
1086 Cook Inlet Velocity Blue B05 B05 AK Anchorage Cook Inlet SC
1093 Coquitlam Metro Ford Bayern B05 B05 BC Coquitlam Metro Ford SC CMFSC
1111 Cordica B05 B05 MEX
1126 Corvallis Riptide B05 B05 OR Corvallis
1128 Corvallis Tsunami B05 B05 OR Corvallis
1152 Crossfire Oregon Green I B05 B05 OR Lake Oswego Crossfire Oregon Bunn 2016 PTT B05 Premier Green Spr OYS B05 Premier Green OYS State Cup B05
1172 Crossfire Premier A B05 B05 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC James 2014-5 RCL B05 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 1 NWCL 05, WYS Championship B05
1183 Crossfire Premier B B05 B05 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC RCL B05 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 1 WYS Championship B05
1192 Crossfire Premier C B05 B05 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC Metzger 2016 RCL B05 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 2 WYS Championship B05
1201 Crossfire Premier D B05 B05 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC RCL B05 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 1
1207 Crossfire Premier E B05 B05 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC RCL B05 Div 5 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 6 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 2
1210 Crossfire Premier F B05 B05 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC Lasby 2016 RCL B05 Div 5 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 5 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 2
1236 Crossfire Select Pedraza B05 B05 WA Redmond Crossfire Select SC NPSL Div 2 (05) U12 Spr NPSL (05) Div 1 U12 Founders Cup B05 Div A
1239 Crossfire Select Pratt B05 B05 WA Redmond Crossfire Select SC NPSL Div 1 (05) U12 Founders Cup B05 Div A
1245 Crossfire Select Zlateff B05 B05 WA Redmond Crossfire Select SC NPSL Div 1 (05) U12 Founders Cup B05 Div A
1258 Crossfire Yakima B B05 B05 WA Yakima Crossfire Yakima RCL B05 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 2
1277 CSC Storm Navy B05 B05 OR Corvallis Corvallis SC Storm PTT B05 Premier White Spr OYS B05 Premier White OYS State Cup B05
1283 CSC Storm White B05 B05 OR Corvallis Corvallis SC Storm PTT B05 Div 1 White Spr OYS B05 Div 1 Blue OYS Presidents Cup B05
1295 CUSC Dynamo B05 B05 OR Clackamas Clackamas United SC PTT B05 Div 2 Green Spr OYS B05 Div 2 White OYS Founders Cup B05
1327 Dalles FC Whitecaps B05 B05 OR
1328 David Douglas Piamonte B05 B05 OR PTT B05 Div 1 Blue Spr OYS B05 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B05
1414 Dragons FC B05 B05 WA Seattle Dragons FC
1426 Eagleclaw FA Red Hawks B05 B05 WA Seattle Eagleclaw Football Academy PSPL Copa Red U12
1438 East Valley Red Devils B05 B05 CAN
1446 Eastside FC Blue B05 B05 WA Preston Eastside FC RCL B05 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 2
1455 Eastside FC Grey B05 B05 WA Preston Eastside FC RCL B05 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 2
1463 Eastside FC Red B05 B05 WA Preston Eastside FC RCL B05 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 1 WYS Championship B05
1474 Eastside FC White B05 B05 WA Preston Eastside FC RCL B05 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 1
1485 Eastside Timbers Black B05 B05 OR Gresham Eastside United FC Schalke; PTT B05 Div 2 White Spr OYS B05 Div 2 Blue OYS Founders Cup B05
1495 Eastside Timbers Red B05 B05 OR Gresham Eastside United FC ManU PTT B05 Div 1 Blue Spr OYS B05 Div 1 Blue OYS Presidents Cup B05
1517 Eclipse FC Aguilitos del America B05 B05 WA PSPL Copa Red U12 Spr PSPL Classic 2 U12
1522 Eclipse FC Eclipse B05 B05 WA Beacon Hill PSPL WSPL 2 U12 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 2 U12 WA Cup U12 Gold U12
1524 Eclipse FC Tuzitos B05 B05 WA PSPL Classic 2 Red U12
1532 Edmond Premier Titans B05 B05 WA Centralia Edmond Premier Soccer Academy PSPL Copa White U12 Spr PSPL Copa U12
1559 Elite Futbol Elite B05 B05 NV
1569 Emerald City FC Blue B05 B05 WA Seattle Emerald City FC PSPL Copa White U12 Spr PSPL Copa U12 WA Cup U12 Bronze U12
1576 Emerald City FC Green B05 B05 WA Seattle Emerald City FC PSPL WSPL 2 U12 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 2 U12 WA Cup U12 Gold U12
1585 Emerald City FC White B05 B05 WA Seattle Emerald City FC PSPL Copa Red U12 Spr PSPL Copa U12
1601 Endeavor SA B05 B05 WA Mendoza 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 West U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U12
1610 EPIC B05 B05 BC Victoria
1611 EPIC B05 B05 BC Victoria
1639 ETFC Marseille Black B05 B05 OR Eugene Eugene Timbers FC PTT B05 Premier Green Spr OYS B05 Premier Green OYS State Cup B05
1640 ETFC Marseille Red B05 B05 OR Eugene Eugene Timbers FC PTT B05 Div 1 White Spr OYS B05 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B05
1641 ETFC Marseille White B05 B05 OR Eugene Eugene Timbers FC PTT B05 Div 2 Green Spr OYS B05 Div 2 Green OYS Founders Cup B05
1655 European Football School B05 B05 BC
1665 Evolution FC Yellow B05 B05 CAN
1673 EYSA Duvall Sounders B05 B05 WA Bellevue Eastside Youth Soccer Association
1684 FC Academicos B05 B05 OR
1690 FC Bellevue B05 B05 WA Mercer Island PSPL Classic 2 Blue U12 Spr PSPL Classic 2 U12 WA Cup U12 Bronze U12
1742 FC Edmonds B05 B05 WA Edmonds FC Edmonds PSPL Classic 2 Red U12 Spr PSPL Classic 1 U12
1789 FC Golden State PDA B05 B05 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1813 FC Idaho B05 B05 ID
1849 FC Nova Black JR B05 B05 ID Boise FC Nova
1860 FC Nova Gold JP B05 B05 ID Boise FC Nova Idaho D3 U12 North U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 North
1861 FC Nova Gold TB B05 B05 ID Boise FC Nova Idaho D3 U12 North U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 North NWCL 05
1868 FC Nova Red B05 B05 ID Boise FC Nova JB 2016 Idaho D3 U12 East U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 South
1898 FC Portland Navy B05 B05 OR Portland FC Portland PTT B05 Premier Green Spr OYS B05 Premier Green NWCL 05, OYS State Cup B05
1904 FC Portland Red B05 B05 OR Portland FC Portland PTT B05 Div 2 Green Spr OYS B05 Div 2 Green OYS Founders Cup B05
1912 FC Portland White B05 B05 OR Portland FC Portland PTT B05 Div 1 White Spr OYS B05 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B05
1929 FC Salmon Creek Blue B05 B05 WA Salmon Creek Futbol Club Salmon Creek Schalke PTT B05 Div 1 Blue Spr OYS B05 Div 2 Green OYS Founders Cup B05
1942 FC Salmon Creek White B05 B05 WA Salmon Creek Futbol Club Salmon Creek Schalke PTT B05 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B05 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B05
1950 FC Spokane Black Sauther B05 B05 WA Spokane FC Spokane Sauther 2016 IPL East U12, IPL West U12 Spr IPL West U12
1953 FC Spokane Black Valdez B05 B05 WA Spokane FC Spokane Valdez 2016 IPL East U12, IPL West U12 Spr IPL East U12
1976 FC West Black Gunners B05 B05 OR Forest Grove FC West Gunners PTT B05 Div 2 White Spr OYS B05 Div 2 Blue
1984 FC West Red Devils B05 B05 OR Forest Grove FC West PTT B05 Div 1 Blue Spr OYS B05 Div 1 White
2010 Fenix FC B05 B05 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 2 U12
2012 Fernie United B05 B05 BC
2013 Fernie United B05 B05 BC
2047 Flathead Rapids Black B05 B05 MT Whitefish Montana Flathead Rapids
2048 Flathead Rapids Green B05 B05 MT Whitefish Montana Flathead Rapids
2054 Flying Pig Pizza B05 B05 WA
2069 FME Xtreme B05 B05 WA Milton Fife Milton Edgewood SC NPSL Div 3 (05) U12
2087 Foothills SC Celtic Green B05 B05 OR Portland Foothills SC PTT B05 Div 2 Green Spr OYS B05 Div 2 Green
2092 Foothills SC Celtic White B05 B05 OR Portland Foothills SC PTT B05 Div 1 Blue Spr OYS B05 Div 1 White
2111 Force South I B05 B05 CAN
2133 FPSC Fury Black B05 B05 WA Tacoma Franklin Pierce SC PSPL Classic 1 U12 Spr PSPL Classic 1 U12 WA Cup U12 Gold U12
2146 FPSC Mighty Dragons B05 B05 WA Tacoma Franklin Pierce SC
2188 Fuerza FC Academy B05 B05 WA Marysville Fuerza FC PSPL Copa Blue U12 Spr PSPL Copa U12
2224 FWFC Blue B05 B05 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC Bickham 2016 RCL B05 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 2
2242 FWFC Select B05 B05 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC SSUL B05 Div 2
2254 FWFC White B05 B05 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC RCL B05 Div 5 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 5 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 2
2272 Gala FC B05 B05 WA Marysville Gala FC PSPL Copa Red U12
2306 GPYSC Blue B05 B05 OR Grants Pass Grants Pass Youth Soccer Club PTT B05 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B05
2318 GPYSC White B05 B05 OR Grants Pass Grants Pass Youth Soccer Club SOCL Pacific Crest U12
2323 Green River Spurs B05 B05 WY
2335 GS Surf A B05 B05 WA Bothel GS Surf RCL B05 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 1 WYS Championship B05
2344 GS Surf B B05 B05 WA Bothel GS Surf RCL B05 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 2
2351 GS Surf C B05 B05 WA Bothel GS Surf RCL B05 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 5 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 2
2355 GS Surf D B05 B05 WA Bothel GS Surf RCL B05 Div 5 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 5 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 2
2376 Hammers FC Black B05 B05 WA Bellingham
2382 Hammers FC White B05 B05 WA Bellingham
2389 Harbor Premier Black B05 B05 WA Gig Harbor Harbor FC RCL B05 Div 5 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 6
2396 Harbor Premier Green B05 B05 WA Gig Harbor Harbor FC RCL B05 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 2
2405 Harbor Premier White B05 B05 WA Gig Harbor Harbor FC RCL B05 Div 5 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 6 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 2
2407 Harbor Shock B05 B05 WA Gig Harbor Harbor FC SSUL B05 Div 2
2417 Hawaii LJSA 06 Chelsea Blue B05 B05 HI
2434 Hawks SC B05 B05 WA Pullman PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U12
2439 Heat FC AC B05 B05 NV
2488 Highline Premier Heat Blue B05 B05 WA Burien Highline Premier FC PSPL WSPL 2 U12 Spr PSPL Classic 1 U12 WA Cup U12 Silver U12
2492 Highline Premier Heat Red B05 B05 WA Burien Highline Premier FC PSPL Classic 2 Red U12 Spr PSPL Classic 2 U12
2514 Honolulu Bulls Academy B05 B05 HI
2540 HSC Boca B05 B05 OR Hillsboro Hillsboro SC PTT B05 Div 1 White Spr OYS B05 Premier White OYS Presidents Cup B05
2542 HSC Boca Jrs B05 B05 OR Hillsboro Hillsboro SC PTT B05 Div 2 Green Spr OYS B05 Div 1 Blue OYS Founders Cup B05
2575 Idaho Arsenal United B05 B05 ID Nampa Arsenal United FC Idaho D3 U12 West U12, Idaho D3 U12 East U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 South
2594 Idaho Rush Black B05 B05 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer Idaho D3 U12 West U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 South
2599 Idaho Rush Blue B05 B05 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer Idaho D3 U12 North U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 North NWCL 05
2624 Idaho Rush White B05 B05 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer Idaho D3 U12 North U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 North
2662 IEYSA Storm B05 B05 WA Cheney Inland Empire YSA Guske 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U12
2675 IEYSA Valor Maroon 2 B05 B05 WA Cheney Inland Empire YSA Cong 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 East U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U12
2680 IEYSA Valor Maroon B05 B05 WA Cheney Inland Empire YSA Pratt 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 East U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U12
2687 IFC Red B05 B05 WA Issaquah Issaquah FC Dieker 2016 NPSL Div 3 (05) U12
2708 Impact FC Black B05 B05 WA Renton Cascade SC PSPL Classic 2 Blue U12 Spr PSPL Classic 1 U12 WA Cup U12 Silver U12
2770 ISC Gunners A B05 B05 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC PSPL WSPL 1 U12 Spr PSPL Classic 2 Blue U13 NWCL 05, WA Cup U12 Gold U12
2782 ISC Gunners B B05 B05 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC PSPL Classic 1 U12 Spr PSPL Classic 2 Red U13 WA Cup U12 Silver U12
2789 ISC Gunners C B05 B05 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC PSPL Classic 2 Blue U12 Spr PSPL Copa U12
2802 ISC Gunners Select B05 B05 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC PSPL Copa Blue U12 Spr PSPL Copa U12
2816 Jackson Hole United B05 B05 WY YS
2820 Jackson Hole United Black B05 B05 WY
2827 Jefferson YSA B05 B05 ID
2831 JSC Whitecaps -Unk B05 B05 OR in mt hood challenge silver
2840 Juniors FC -Unk B05 B05 OR
2873 Kent City Black B05 B05 WA Kent Kent City FC PSPL Copa Blue U12 Spr PSPL Copa U12 WA Cup U12 Bronze U12
2880 Kent City White B05 B05 WA Kent Kent City FC PSPL Classic 1 U12 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 1 U12 WA Cup U12 Gold U12
2895 Kent United Green B05 B05 WA Kent Kent United SSUL B05 Div 2 Spr NPSL (05) Div 1 U12
2906 Kidsports Arsenal B05 B05 OR
2924 Kitsap Alliance FC Red B05 B05 WA Silverdale Kitsap Alliance FC RCL B05 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 1
2932 Kitsap Alliance FC White B05 B05 WA Silverdale Kitsap Alliance FC RCL B05 Div 5 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 6 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 2
2972 LA Galaxy San Diego B05 B05 CAS San Diego
3037 Lake Hills Blue Devils B05 B05 WA Bellevue Lake Hills SC NPSL Div 2 (05) U12 Founders Cup B05 Div A
3099 LASC Cuervos B05 B05 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC Spr OYS B05 Div 2 Blue OYS State Cup B05
3113 LASC IFC Eagles B05 B05 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC Rendon 2016 PTT B05 Premier Green Spr OYS B05 Premier Green NWCL 05, OYS State Cup B05
3132 LCYSA Arsenal B05 B05 OR Astoria Lower Columbia Youth Soccer Assoc. Boisvert 2016 PTT B05 Div 2 White Spr OYS B05 Div 2 Blue
3159 Legends FC West B05 B05 CAS Chino Legends FC
3173 Lethbridge B05 B05 AB
3207 Los Angeles Futbol Pre-Academy B05 B05 CAS Los Angeles Los Angeles Futbol Academy
3208 Los Angeles Futbol Reserves B05 B05 CAS Los Angeles Los Angeles Futbol Academy
3225 LOSC -Unk B05 B05 OR Lake Oswego Crossfire Oregon-Lake Oswego SC
3226 LOSC Black B05 B05 OR Lake Oswego Crossfire Oregon-Lake Oswego SC PTT B05 Div 2 White Spr OYS B05 Div 2 Blue OYS Founders Cup B05
3230 LOSC Green I B05 B05 OR Lake Oswego Crossfire Oregon-Lake Oswego SC PTT B05 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B05 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B05
3252 LWPFC White Arapaimas B05 B05 WA Redmond Lake WA Premier FC PSPL Classic 2 Blue U12 Spr PSPL Classic 2 U12
3261 LYS Black B05 B05 OR Lincoln Youth Soccer PTT B05 Div 2 Green Spr OYS B05 Div 2 Green OYS Founders Cup B05
3265 LYS Red B05 B05 OR Lincoln Youth Soccer PTT B05 Premier White Spr OYS B05 Premier White OYS State Cup B05
3353 Mercer Island FC Wolves B05 B05 WA Mercer Island Mercer Island FC Cardenas 2016 NPSL Div 2 (05) U12
3406 Molalla FC B05 B05 OR Molalla Youth Sports Molalla Burke 2016 PTT B05 Div 2 White Spr OYS B05 Div 1 Green OYS Founders Cup B05
3427 Moscow United B05 B05 ID Moscow Moscow United SC Tomlin 2016 IPL East U12, IPL West U12 Spr IPL West U12
3436 Mountain Home SC B05 B05 ID Mountain Home Mountain Home SC Idaho D3 U12 West U12, Idaho D3 U12 East U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 South
3469 MSC Newman B05 B05 ID Middleton Spr Idaho D3 U12 South
3481 Mukilteo Rush B05 B05 WA Mukilteo Mukilteo Youth Soccer Assoc. NPSL Div 3 (05) U12 Founders Cup B05 Div A
3483 Mukilteo Rush Nero B05 B05 WA Mukilteo Mukilteo Youth Soccer Assoc. NPSL Div 3 (05) U12 Founders Cup B05 Div A
3521 MVP Rapids Navy B05 B05 WA Maple Valley Maple Valley SA PSPL Classic 2 Red U12 Spr PSPL Classic 1 U12 WA Cup U12 Silver U12
3531 MYSA Red Fire B05 B05 OR McMinnville McMinnville Youth Soccer Assoc. PTT B05 Div 2 White Spr OYS B05 Div 2 Blue
3537 Nampa City FC B05 B05 ID Nampa Idaho D3 U12 West U12, Idaho D3 U12 East U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 South
3563 NDSC Royals B05 B05
3585 NEU Black B05 B05 OR Portland Northeast United SC PTT B05 Div 1 Blue Spr OYS B05 Div 2 White OYS Founders Cup B05
3589 NEU Blue B05 B05 OR Portland Northeast United SC PTT B05 Div 1 White Spr OYS B05 Div 1 White
3611 NEU White B05 B05 OR Portland Northeast United SC PTT B05 Premier White Spr OYS B05 Premier White OYS State Cup B05
3626 Newport FC A B05 B05 WA Bellevue Newport Youth SC NPSL Div 2 (05) U12 Spr NPSL (05) Div 2 U12 Founders Cup B05 Div A
3627 Newport FC B B05 B05 WA Bellevue Newport Youth SC NPSL Div 3 (05) U12 Founders Cup B05 Div A
3642 Ninjas B05 B05 BC
3647 NK Force B05 B05 WA Poulsbo North Kitsap SC PSPL Copa Red U12 Spr PSPL Copa U12
3670 Nomads SC B05 B05 CAS Bardales 2016
3690 Norpoint Renegades B05 B05 WA Tacoma Norpoint SC SSUL B05 Div 2 Founders Cup B05 Div A
3693 Nortac Colibri B05 B05 WA Tacoma North Tacoma SC Jose Ramos 2016 NPSL Div 1 (05) U12 Spr NPSL (05) Div 1 U12
3694 Nortac Hounds B05 B05 WA Tacoma North Tacoma SC SSUL B05 Div 2
3700 Nortac Sparta Red B05 B05 WA Tacoma FC Tacoma PSPL WSPL 2 U12 Spr PSPL Classic 1 U12 WA Cup U12 Silver U12
3705 North Central YSA Venom B05 B05 ID Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U12
3708 North Delta United B05 B05 BC
3719 North Idaho Inferno Orange B05 B05 ID Post Falls North Idaho Inferno FC Calkins 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U12 Spr IPL West U12
3727 North Vancouver FC Fury B05 B05 BC
3729 North Vancouver FC Surge B05 B05 BC
3747 NPSA Titans Navy B05 B05 WA Bellevue Nowland Premier SA Spr PSPL SuperLeague 2 U12 WA Cup U12 Silver U12
3750 NPSA Titans Navy Mercer Island B05 B05 WA Mercer Island Nowland Premier SA PSPL Classic 2 Red U12 Spr PSPL Classic 2 U12
3754 NPSA Titans White Mercer Island B05 B05 WA Bellevue Nowland Premier SA B PSPL Copa Blue U12
3768 NSC Magic Black B05 B05 WA Woodinvile Northshore SC NPSL Div 3 (05) U12
3772 NSC Sharks Green B05 B05 WA Woodinvile Northshore SC NPSL Div 1 (05) U12 Founders Cup B05 Div A
3775 NSC Synergy White B05 B05 WA Woodinvile Northshore SC NPSL Div 2 (05) U12 Founders Cup B05 Div A
3811 NW United Black B05 B05 WA Burlington NW United FC A; RCL B05 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 1
3817 NW United Red B05 B05 WA Burlington NW United FC RCL B05 Div 5 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 6
3821 NW United White B05 B05 WA Burlington NW United FC NPSL Div 3 (05) U12
3824 NWSC Deception FC Black B05 B05 WA Oak Harbor North Whidbey SC NPSL Div 3 (05) U12
3825 NWSC Deception FC Green B05 B05 WA Oak Harbor North Whidbey SC NPSL Div 2 (05) U12 Spr NPSL (05) Div 2 U12
3828 NWSC Impact B05 B05 OR Beaverton Northwest Soccer Club PTT B05 Div 2 Green Spr OYS B05 Div 2 Green OYS Founders Cup B05
3835 NWSC Islanders B05 B05 WA Oak Harbor North Whidbey SC Deception FC
3848 NYSC Predators -Unk B05 B05 WA
3960 Pacific FC Rangers B05 B05 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC Wall 2016 PTT B05 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B05 Div 1 Blue
3977 Pacific FC Wolves B05 B05 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC
3987 PacNW Blue B05 B05 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC RCL B05 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 1
3993 PacNW Gold B05 B05 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC RCL B05 Div 5 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 2
4000 PacNW Maroon B05 B05 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC RCL B05 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 1 WYS Championship B05
4010 PacNW White B05 B05 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC RCL B05 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 2
4114 PCU Black 1 B05 B05 OR Portland Portland City United SC PTT B05 Div 2 Green Spr OYS B05 Div 2 White OYS Founders Cup B05
4119 PCU Black 2 B05 B05 OR Portland Portland City United SC PTT B05 Div 2 White Spr OYS B05 Div 2 Blue OYS Founders Cup B05
4141 PCU Red 1 B05 B05 OR Portland Portland City United SC PTT B05 Premier White Spr OYS B05 Premier Green OYS State Cup B05
4144 PCU Red 2 B05 B05 OR Portland Portland City United SC PTT B05 Div 1 Blue Spr OYS B05 Div 1 Blue OYS Presidents Cup B05
4226 Port Moody Euro Pro B05 B05 BC
4245 Protouch Elite B05 B05 BC
4257 PSA Tsunami B05 B05 WA Marysville Pilchuck Soccer Alliance WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 2
4289 Pullman Pumas B05 B05 WA Pullman Pullman SC
4302 Pumas UNAM B05 B05 WA Seattle Pumas UNAM PSPL Classic 2 Red U12 Spr PSPL Classic 2 U12 WA Cup U12 Silver U12
4327 PVSC United Real B05 B05 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC
4330 PVSC United Rebels B05 B05 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC
4331 PVSC United Riot B05 B05 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC
4368 Real Colorado Nationals B05 B05 CO
4394 Real Middleton Juventus B05 B05 ID Middleton Idaho D3 U12 West U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 South
4418 Rebano 2 -Unk B05 B05 WA
4428 Rebels Gold B05 B05 CAS
4439 Redding Kaos B05 B05 CAN
4451 Redmond Raptors B05 B05 OR Redmond
4501 River Plate SC River B05 B05 OR NE Portland River Plate SC RPFC; NPS Spr OYS B05 Div 2 Green
4520 Rock Springs Avengers B B05 B05 WY
4524 Rock Springs Avengers B05 B05 WY
4525 Rockets B05 B05 WA SSUL B05 Div 2
4551 RSA Elite B05 B05 WA Puyallup RSA Elite Damrau 2016 PSPL Classic 2 Blue U12 Spr PSPL Classic 2 U12 WA Cup U12 Bronze U12
4588 RVSC Timbers Black B05 B05 OR Medford Rogue Valley SC SOCL Pacific Crest U12
4600 RVSC Timbers Red B05 B05 OR Medford Rogue Valley SC PTT B05 Premier White Spr OYS B05 Premier White OYS State Cup B05
4610 RVSC Timbers White B05 B05 OR Medford Rogue Valley SC PTT B05 Div 1 White Spr OYS B05 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B05
4634 Saints -Unk B05 B05 OR
4669 San Diego SC Academy Navy B05 B05 CAS San Diego San Diego SC
4678 San Diego Surf Academy I B05 B05 CAS Gnaulati 2016
4699 San Diego Surf SC Academy Select B05 B05 CAS San Diego San Diego SC
4765 San Jose Earthquakes Pre-Academy B05 B05 CAN San Jose
4776 San Juan SC Lightning Blue B05 B05 CAN Folsom
4796 Sandpoint Strikers B05 B05 ID Sandpoint Sandpoint Strikers FC Morgan 2016 IPL East U12 Spr IPL East U12
4867 Santos FC Tigers B05 B05 OR Hubbard Santos FC
4879 Sawtooth United Blue B05 B05 ID Ketchum Sawtooth United FC Idaho D3 U12 East U12
4931 Seattle Celtic -Unk B05 B05 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic
4935 Seattle Celtic Black B05 B05 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic PSPL Copa Red U12 Spr PSPL Copa U12
4939 Seattle Celtic Gold B05 B05 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic PSPL Copa Blue U12 Spr PSPL Copa U12
4946 Seattle Celtic Green B05 B05 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic PSPL WSPL 2 U12 Spr PSPL Classic 1 Blue U13 WA Cup U12 Gold U12
4955 Seattle Celtic Orange B05 B05 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic PSPL Copa Red U12 Spr PSPL Copa U12 WA Cup U12 Bronze U12
4958 Seattle Celtic Silver B05 B05 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic PSPL Copa White U12
4964 Seattle Celtic White B05 B05 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic PSPL Classic 2 Blue U12 Spr PSPL Classic 2 U12
4980 Seattle United Copa B05 B05 WA Seattle Seattle United RCL B05 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 1 WYS Championship B05
5009 Seattle United S Blue B05 B05 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional Torkelson 2016 NPSL Div 1 (05) U12 Founders Cup B05 Div A
5018 Seattle United S White B05 B05 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional Cadigan 2016 NPSL Div 2 (05) U12 Founders Cup B05 Div A
5025 Seattle United Samba B05 B05 WA Seattle Seattle United RCL B05 Div 3 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 2
5035 Seattle United Shoreline Blue B05 B05 WA Shoreline Seattle United Regional NPSL Div 1 (05) U12 Founders Cup B05 Div A
5051 Seattle United Tango B05 B05 WA Seattle Seattle United RCL B05 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 2 WYS Championship B05
5064 Seattle United W Blue B05 B05 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional Whitlock 2016 NPSL Div 1 (05) U12 Spr NPSL (04) Div 2 U13 Founders Cup B05 Div A
5073 Seattle United W White B05 B05 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional White 2016 NPSL Div 2 (05) U12 Spr NPSL (05) Div 1 U12 Founders Cup B05 Div A
5090 Sereno Chelsea White B05 B05 AZ Chelsea
5107 SESC Kings Blue B05 B05 OR Portland Southeast SC PTT B05 Div 1 White Spr OYS B05 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B05
5109 SESC Kings White B05 B05 OR Portland Southeast SC PTT B05 Div 2 White Spr OYS B05 Div 2 White OYS Founders Cup B05
5121 SGESC Fusion B05 B05 WA Graham Spanaway Graham Eatonville SC Harding 2016 PSPL Copa White U12
5139 Shoreline Sportsverrou B05 B05 WA Shoreline Shoreline Sportsverrou PSPL Copa Blue U12 Spr PSPL Copa U12
5146 Silver FC B05 B05 WA Bremerton Silver FC PSPL Copa White U12
5185 Slammers Orange B05 B05 WA Auburn Rainier Valley Slammers
5209 Snake River Strikers B05 B05
5217 Snohomish United Black B05 B05 WA Snohomish Snohomish Youth SC RCL B05 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 1
5226 Snohomish United Red B05 B05 WA Snohomish Snohomish Youth SC RCL B05 Div 5 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 6 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 2
5261 Sounders -Unk B05 B05 WA Larsen
5286 South Mason Team 2 B05 B05 WA
5318 South Whidbey Tsunami B05 B05 WA Clinton South Whidbey Youth SC NPSL Div 2 (05) U12 Founders Cup B05 Div A
5335 Southlake Select Red B05 B05 WA Newcastle Southlake Select SC SSUL B05 Div 2
5342 Southlake Select White B05 B05 WA Newcastle Southlake Select SC NPSL Div 3 (05) U12
5348 Southside SC Azul B05 B05 OR Tigard Southside SC PTT B05 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B05 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B05, OYS State Cup B05
5354 Southside SC Blanco B05 B05 OR Tigard Southside SC PTT B05 Div 2 White Spr OYS B05 Div 2 White OYS Founders Cup B05
5357 Southside SC Dragones B05 B05 OR Tigard Southside SC
5378 Sparta United Premier B05 B05 UT Layton EM
5382 Sparta United Premier JH B05 B05 UT Layton
5392 Spokane Pumas B05 B05 WA Spokane Spokane Pumas FC Carlsen 2016 PSPL WSPL 1 U12 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 1 U12 WA Cup U12 Gold U12
5398 Spokane Pumas C B05 B05 WA Spokane Spokane Pumas FC Ostby-Marsh 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U12
5404 Spokane Pumas Valley B05 B05 WA Spokane Spokane Pumas FC Carlsen 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 East U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U12
5407 Spokane Scotties Lake B05 B05 WA Spokane Spokane Scotties PSPL-Inland Copa 1 East U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U12
5421 Spokane Sounders A B05 B05 WA Spokane SSC Shadow NWCL 05
5429 Spokane Sounders B B05 B05 WA Spokane SSC Shadow Matt
5432 Spokane Sounders City A B05 B05 WA Spokane SSC Shadow
5433 Spokane Sounders North A B05 B05 WA Spokane SSC Shadow IPL East U12, IPL West U12 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 2
5435 Spokane Sounders North B B05 B05 WA Spokane SSC Shadow IPL East U12, IPL West U12 Spr IPL East U12
5438 Spokane Sounders Valley A B05 B05 WA Spokane SSC Shadow Dunbar 2016 IPL East U12 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 2
5440 Spokane Sounders Valley B B05 B05 WA Spokane SSC Shadow Vela 2016 IPL East U12 Spr IPL East U12
5486 SSC Shadow Elite B05 B05 WA Spokane Valley Spokane SC Shadow Blackmer 2015-6 IPL East U12 Spr IPL East U12
5496 SSC Shadow Neagle B05 B05 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow
5498 SSC Shadow Pellicio B05 B05 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow
5514 SSC Shadow United Hope B05 B05 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow IPL East U12, IPL West U12 Spr IPL West U12
5556 Sting SC Timbers Red B05 B05 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC PSPL-Inland Copa 1 East U12 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 1 U12 WA Cup U12 Gold U12
5561 Sting SC Timbers White B05 B05 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC IPL East U12 Spr IPL West U12, Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U12
5588 Storm King B05 B05 WA Port Angeles Storm King SC NPSL Div 2 (05) U12
5607 Strikers FC Irvine B05 B05 CAS Martinez 1 2016
5634 Strikers FC South Coast B05 B05 CAS
5646 STU Evolution Araujo B05 B05 WA Tacoma South Tacoma United
5652 STU Evolution Black B05 B05 WA Tacoma South Tacoma United SSUL B05 Div 2 Spr NPSL (04) Div 2 U13 Founders Cup B05 Div A
5670 STU Evolution Yellow B05 B05 WA Tacoma South Tacoma United SSUL B05 Div 2 Founders Cup B05 Div A
5682 Sun Valley Blue B05 B05 ID Spr Idaho D3 U12 South
5696 Surrey FC Panthers B05 B05 BC
5700 Surrey FC Pegasus B05 B05 BC
5701 Surrey FC Rangers B05 B05 BC
5708 Surrey United B05 B05 BC Surrey United SC
5787 TC United Navy B05 B05 WA Lacey Thurston County United Wilson 2016 PSPL Classic 1 U12 Spr PSPL Classic 1 U12 WA Cup U12 Gold U12
5814 Teton FC B05 B05 ID
5818 Teton FC White B05 B05 ID
5822 TFA Barcelona CAS Academy B05 B05 CAS Total Futbol Academy
5829 TFA Barcelona CAS Pre-Academy B05 B05 CAS Total Futbol Academy
5832 TFA Barcelona CAS USSDA B05 B05 CAS Total Futbol Academy
5871 The Academy FC -Unk B05 B05 OR mt hood gold
5934 THUSC Krypton Black B05 B05 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC PTT B05 Div 1 White Spr OYS B05 Div 1 Blue OYS Founders Cup B05
5935 THUSC Krypton Green B05 B05 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC PTT B05 Div 2 White Spr OYS B05 Div 2 Blue
5968 Timber Barons B05 B05 WA Longview Cowlitz Youth Soccer Association Timber Barons Pittsley 2016 PTT B05 Div 2 White Spr OYS B05 Div 2 White
6018 TSS Prima B05 B05
6025 Tumwater United B05 B05 WA
6059 Twin Falls Rapids B05 B05 ID Twin Falls Twin Falls SA Idaho D3 U12 East U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 South
6074 Tynecastle FC B05 B05 WA Everett Tynecastle FC PSPL WSPL 1 U12 WA Cup U12 Gold U12
6087 UC United B05 B05 ID La Grande Union County YS Idaho D3 U12 East U12 Spr Idaho D3 U12 South
6137 Unknown -Unk B05 B05 WA
6140 Upper Valley Madison United A B05 B05 ID
6142 Upper Valley Madison United B B05 B05 ID
6150 UPSC Crusaders B05 B05 WA University Place University Place Soccer Club SSUL B05 Div 2
6185 Utah Surf B05 B05 UT
6205 Valley Thunder SC B05 B05 PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U12
6238 Vancouver United Golden Warriors B05 B05 WA Vancouver
6278 VYSA B05 B05 ID Lewiston Valley Youth Soccer Association Allen-Backman 2016 IPL East U12, IPL West U12 Spr IPL East U12
6289 WA Rush Azul B05 B05 WA Everett Washington Rush SC RCL B05 Div 5 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 6 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 2
6296 WA Rush B05 B05 WA Everett Washington Rush SC RCL B05 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 2 WYS Championship B05
6305 WA Rush Nero B05 B05 WA Everett Washington Rush SC RCL B05 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 2
6309 WA Rush Select B05 B05 WA Everett Washington Rush SC
6319 WAFC Coyotes B05 B05 OR Woodburn Woodburn Athletic FC PTT B05 Div 1 Blue Spr OYS B05 Div 2 Blue OYS Presidents Cup B05
6356 Washington East SC A B05 B05 WA Spokane Washington East SC Haranov 2016 PSPL WSPL 1 U12 Spr PSPL SuperLeague East U13 WA Cup U12 Gold U12
6358 Washington East SC B B05 B05 WA Spokane Washington East SC Sandobal 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U12
6393 Washington Timbers Green 1 B05 B05 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers PTT B05 Div 2 White Founders Cup B05 Div A
6410 Washington Timbers Red 1 B05 B05 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers PTT B05 Premier White Spr OYS B05 Premier Green OYS State Cup B05
6416 Washington Timbers Red 2 B05 B05 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers PTT B05 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B05 Premier White OYS Presidents Cup B05
6435 Washington Timbers White 1 B05 B05 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers PTT B05 Div 1 Blue Spr OYS B05 Div 2 Green OYS Founders Cup B05
6439 Washington Timbers White 2 B05 B05 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers PTT B05 Div 2 Green Spr OYS B05 Div 2 White OYS Founders Cup B05
6448 Wenatchee FC B B05 B05 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee FC Sanchez 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 West U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U12 WA Cup U12 Silver U12
6451 Wenatchee FC B05 B05 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee FC Sito 2016
6454 Wenatchee FC Black B05 B05 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee FC Sitio 2015 PSPL WSPL 1 U12 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 1 U12 NWCL 05, WA Cup U12 Gold U12
6478 Wenatchee Valley United B05 B05 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee FC Jazmin 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 West U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U12
6485 Wenatchee Valley United Huskies B05 B05 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee FC PSPL-Inland Copa 1 West U12 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U12
6492 Wenatchee Valley United Quincy B05 B05 WA Quincy Wenatchee FC
6496 Wesburn Galaxy B05 B05 BC
6508 West Coast FC Pre-Academy B05 B05 CAS Mission Viejo
6522 West Narrows Blue B05 B05 WA Gig Harbor West Narrows FC Davidson 2016 PSPL Copa White U12 Spr PSPL Classic 2 U12
6527 Western Canada Rush B05 B05 BC
6544 Westside Timbers Copa B05 B05 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers PTT B05 Premier Green Spr OYS B05 Premier Green NWCL 05, OYS State Cup B05
6557 Westside Timbers Copa TS B05 B05 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers PTT B05 Div 1 Blue Spr OYS B05 Div 1 Blue OYS Presidents Cup B05
6567 Westside Timbers Mundial B05 B05 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers PTT B05 Div 2 Green Spr OYS B05 Div 1 Blue OYS Founders Cup B05
6574 Westside Timbers Samba B05 B05 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers PTT B05 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B05 Premier White OYS Presidents Cup B05, OYS State Cup B05
6598 Whatcom Rangers Blue B05 B05 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers RCL B05 Div 5 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 1
6607 Whatcom Rangers Gold B05 B05 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers RCL B05 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 3
6633 Whitecaps FC Vancouver Prospects B05 B05 BC
6649 Worldwide Futbal Academy B05 B05 WA
6658 WPFC Black B05 B05 WA Tacoma Washington Premier FC RCL B05 Div 1 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 1 NWCL 05, WYS Championship B05
6664 WPFC Gold B05 B05 WA Tacoma Washington Premier FC RCL B05 Div 5 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 2
6670 WPFC Navy B05 B05 WA Tacoma Washington Premier FC RCL B05 Div 4 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B05 Div 2
6679 WPFC White B05 B05 WA Tacoma Washington Premier FC Voiles 2015; Murray 2016 RCL B05 Div 2 9Aside Win RCL B05 Div 1 WYS Championship B05
6689 WS Lightning Bolts B05 B05 WA West Seattle West Seattle SC
6699 WS Tigers B05 B05 WA West Seattle West Seattle SC Palmer 2016 SSUL B05 Div 2
6714 WSA Rapids Navy B05 B05 WA Bellingham Whatcom Soccer Academy
6738 WUSC Navy B05 B05 OR Willamette Willamette United Soccer Club PTT B05 Div 2 Green Spr OYS B05 Div 2 Green OYS Founders Cup B05
6740 WUSC Red B05 B05 OR Willamette Willamette United Soccer Club PTT B05 Div 2 White Spr OYS B05 Div 2 Blue OYS Founders Cup B05
6747 WUSC White B05 B05 OR Willamette Willamette United Soccer Club PTT B05 Div 1 Blue Spr OYS B05 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B05