Lastplanet B03 Teams

name age gotsport.number other.number region city club notes other.name fall.league win.league spr.league other
2 3 Rivers Black B03 B03 WA Pasco 3 Rivers SC Axel 2014-5 RCL B03 Div 2 Win RCL B03 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 1
10 3 Rivers Green B03 B03 WA Pasco 3 Rivers SC RCL B03 Div 4 Win RCL B03 Div 5
16 3 Rivers White B03 B03 WA Pasco 3 Rivers SC PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U14 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U14
25 4-H Atletico B03 B03 OR PTT B03 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B03 Div 1 Green
28 4-H Barcelona B03 B03 OR
35 4-H Cruz Azul B03 B03 OR
37 4-H FC Joga B03 B03 OR PTT B03 Premier White Spr OYS B03 Premier Green OYS State Cup B03
41 4-H Leones Negros B03 B03 OR
43 4-H Manchester U B03 B03 OR
48 4-H Penarol B03 B03 OR PTT B03 Premier Green Spr OYS B03 Premier Green OYS State Cup B03
51 4-H PSG B03 B03 OR Patrick 2016 PTT B03 Div 1 White
53 4-H Pumas B03 B03 OR
63 4-H Villareal B03 B03 OR
72 Academia de Futebol ADF B03 B03 OR Portland Academia de Futebol PTT B03 Premier White Spr OYS B03 Premier White OYS State Cup B03
79 Academia Leon B03 B03 OR Beaverton Academia Leon FC ALFC PTT B03 Div 1 White
85 Academy Idaho Cads B03 B03 ID Post Falls The Academy Idaho
102 Alaska ODP B03 B03 AK FWRL03
106 Alaska Rush 04 B03 B03 AK
122 Albion SC Academy B03 B03 CAS Albion SC Garton 2016
144 Albion SC USSDA B03 B03 CAS Albion SC
155 Albion SC White I B03 B03 CAS Albion SC Crowe 2015
157 Albion SC White II B03 B03 CAS Albion SC Schmid 2015
173 Aloha United Atletico Black B03 B03 OR Beaverton Aloha United AUSC PTT B03 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B03 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B03
176 Aloha United Atletico Red B03 B03 OR Beaverton Aloha United AUSC
189 Alum Rock PAC Inter Milan B03 B03 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U14
202 American River FC 04 Revolution B03 B03 CAN
211 Anderson Ambush B03 B03 OR
259 Arsenal FC B03 B03 CAS Kluz 2014-5
266 Arsenal FC North USSDA B03 B03 CAS
275 Arsenal FC South B03 B03 CAS
283 ASA B03 B03
296 Ashland SC Invaders B03 B03 OR Ashland Ashland SC
312 Atletico Santa Rosa Manchester Utd B03 B03 CAN Santa Rosa
317 Avalanche FC Apex 04 Black B03 B03 UT
324 Avalanche FC Apex White B03 B03 UT
327 AVFC Predator B03 B03 CAS
334 Aztecas -Unk B03 B03 OR
362 Barcelona -UNK B03 B03 OR unk in rogue mem u11 (u12)
368 Barcelona Bay Area Academy B03 B03 CAN
370 Barcelona NV Academy B B03 B03 NV FWRL Desert 2003 U14
374 Barcelona NV Academy B03 B03 NV
378 Basin Blaze B03 B03 OR Klamath Falls Basin United SC
380 Basin Nemesis B03 B03 OR
394 Bays United Team Fury B03 B03
405 Beach FC B03 B03 CAS Studio City Rea 2016
418 Beach FC South Bay Black B03 B03 CAS Studio City Milner 2015
426 Bellevue SC B03 B03 WA Bellevue
429 Bellevue United Select B03 B03 WA Bellevue NPSL Div 2 (03) U14
443 Bend FC Timbers Red B03 B03 OR Bend Bend FC PTT B03 Premier Green Spr OYS B03 Premier Green FWRL03, OYS State Cup B03
451 Bend FC Timbers White B03 B03 OR Bend Bend FC PTT B03 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B03 Div 1 White OYS Founders Cup B03
461 BIFC Blue B03 B03 WA Bainbridge Island Bainbridge Island FC NPSL Div 2 (03) U14 Founders Cup B03 Div A, WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 2
469 BIFC White B03 B03 WA Bainbridge Island Bainbridge Island FC NPSL Div 3 (03) U14
475 Black Angels -Unk B03 B03 WA unk in rvs classic
481 Blackbirds Inferno B03 B03 ID
484 Blackfoot Broncos FC B03 B03 ID Blackfoot Blacksnake Soccer
490 Blackhills FC Black B03 B03 WA Olympia Blackhills FC RCL B03 Div 3 Win RCL B03 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 2
496 Blackhills FC Red B03 B03 WA Olympia Blackhills FC NPSL Div 3 (03) U14 Spr NPSL (03) Div 2 (South) U14 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 2
522 Boise Nationals Timbers Blue B03 B03 ID Boise Boise Nationals Idaho D3 U14/U15 Div 1 U15 Spr Idaho D3 U13/U14 Div 1 FWRL03, ID State Cup U14
534 Boise Nationals Timbers Red B03 B03 ID Boise Boise Nationals Idaho D3 Div 2 East U14 Spr Idaho D3 U14 Div 2
546 Bozeman Blitzz Blue B03 B03 MT Bozeman
560 Breakers Black B03 B03 WA Spokane Breakers SC Chester 2015-6 PSPL Classic 1 U14 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 2 U14 WA Cup U14 Silver U14
568 Breakers Red B03 B03 WA Spokane Breakers SC Radtke 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U14 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U14
595 BSC HR Black B03 B03 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland
604 BSC HR Venom B03 B03 OR Hood River Bridlemile SC
610 BSC Newberg Tiempo B03 B03 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland
617 BSC Portland Black B03 B03 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland Legends PTT B03 Premier White Spr OYS B03 Div 1 Green
626 BSC Portland Gold B03 B03 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland Tiempo PTT B03 Div 2 White Spr OYS B03 Div 2 Green
636 BU11 White -Unk B03 B03 WA
639 Bulldogs B03 B03 WA
665 BVSC Barbarians B03 B03
666 BVSC Flames B03 B03 BC
678 BYSL Ballistic SC B03 B03 ID Idaho Falls
681 BYSL Blackhawks B03 B03 ID Idaho Falls
689 BYSL Fusion B03 B03 ID Idaho Falls Fusion FC
694 BYSL Golden Hurricanes B03 B03 ID Idaho Falls
696 BYSL Knights B03 B03 ID Idaho Falls
722 Cal Odyssey South Black B03 B03 CAN Cal Odyssey South NorCal NPL 03 NPL 1 East
747 California Magic SC B03 B03 CAN FWRL CAN At Large U14
756 Canyon Optimist Inferno B03 B03 ID Caldwell Idaho D3 Div 2 West U14
769 Capital FC Timbers -Unk B03 B03 OR Salem Capital FC in capital cup silver
771 Capital FC Timbers Black B03 B03 OR Salem Capital FC Hoskins 2016 PTT B03 Div 1 White
780 Capital FC Timbers Red B03 B03 OR Salem Capital FC Brouse 2016 PTT B03 Premier White Spr OYS B03 Premier Green FWRL03, OYS State Cup B03
788 Capital FC Timbers White B03 B03 OR Salem Capital FC Kagey 2016 Spr OYS B03 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B03
824 Cascade FC Green B03 B03 WA North Bend Cascade FC PSPL Classic 2 Blue U14 Spr PSPL Classic U14
844 CB United A B03 B03 WA Moses Lake Columbia Basin United FC PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U14 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U14 WA Cup U14 Bronze U14
845 CB United B B03 B03 WA Moses Lake Columbia Basin United FC PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U14
854 CB United Ephrata B03 B03 WA Ephrata Columbia Basin United FC
876 CCV Stars Black B03 B03 AZ FWRL Desert 2003 U14
882 CDA Slammers Black B03 B03 CAS Godinez 2016 FWRL CAS B03
883 CDA Slammers Esparza B03 B03 CAS FWRL CAS B03
890 CDA Slammers Vargas B03 B03 CAS
893 Celtic -Unk B03 B03 WA
896 Celtic Academy B03 B03 CAS
928 Central WA SA Navy B03 B03 WA Yakima Central WA Soccer Academy Freisz 2016 PSPL Classic 1 U14 Spr PSPL Classic U14
936 Central WA SA White B03 B03 WA Yakima Central WA Soccer Academy Strom 2015
942 Ceres Earthquake Warriors B03 B03 CAN NorCal NPL 03 NPL 1 East
952 CFC White B03 B03 OR Salem Cascade Futbol Club
956 CFSC B03 B03 WA Enumclaw Cascade Foothills SC Hays 2015
965 CGA Academy SC Sounders B03 B03 ID Spr Idaho D3 U13/U14 Div 1 ID State Cup U14
1015 Chula Vista Premier FC B03 B03 CAS Chula Vista Chula Vista Premier FC
1023 Clackamas United B03 B03 OR
1039 CO Lightning -Unk B03 B03
1043 Coastal FC B03 B03 BC Surrey Coastal FC
1047 Coastal FC Black B03 B03 BC Surrey Coastal FC
1049 Coastal FC Gold B03 B03 BC Surrey Coastal FC
1089 Coquitlam Metro Ford AC Milan B03 B03 BC Coquitlam Metro Ford SC CMFSC
1090 Coquitlam Metro Ford Ajax B03 B03 BC Coquitlam Metro Ford SC CMFSC
1109 Cordica B03 B03 MEX
1145 Crossfire Oregon Academy B03 B03 OR Lake Oswego Crossfire Oregon in united cup
1150 Crossfire Oregon Green I B03 B03 OR Lake Oswego Crossfire Oregon PTT B03 Premier Green Spr OYS B03 Premier Green OYS State Cup B03
1158 Crossfire Oregon Green II B03 B03 OR Lake Oswego Crossfire Oregon PTT B03 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B03 Premier White OYS Presidents Cup B03
1165 Crossfire Premier -Unk B03 B03 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC
1170 Crossfire Premier A B03 B03 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC B. James 2013-5 RCL B03 Div 1 Win RCL B03 Div 1 NWCL 03, WYS Championship B03
1181 Crossfire Premier B B03 B03 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC N. James 2013-5 RCL B03 Div 3 Win RCL B03 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 1
1190 Crossfire Premier C B03 B03 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC Mercado 2014-16 RCL B03 Div 4 Win RCL B03 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 2
1199 Crossfire Premier D B03 B03 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC RCL B03 Div 5 Win RCL B03 Div 5 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 2
1205 Crossfire Premier E B03 B03 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC
1212 Crossfire Premier Hybrid A B03 B03 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC
1213 Crossfire Premier Hybrid B B03 B03 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC
1222 Crossfire Select Allen B03 B03 WA Redmond Crossfire Select SC NPSL Div 1 (03) U14 Spr NPSL (03) Div 1 U14 Founders Cup B03 Div A
1226 Crossfire Select Brown B03 B03 WA Redmond Crossfire Select SC NPSL Div 2 (03) U14 Founders Cup B03 Div A
1246 Crossfire Select Zlatko B03 B03 WA Redmond Crossfire Select SC NPSL Div 1 (03) U14 Founders Cup B03 Div A
1248 Crossfire Yakima -Unk B03 B03 WA Yakima Crossfire Yakima
1251 Crossfire Yakima A B03 B03 WA Yakima Crossfire Yakima Borges 2016 RCL B03 Div 4 Win RCL B03 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 2
1256 Crossfire Yakima B B03 B03 WA Sunnyside Crossfire Yakima Sunnyside; Garcia 2016 RCL B03 Div 4 Win RCL B03 Div 4
1275 CSC Storm Navy B03 B03 OR Corvallis Corvallis SC Storm PTT B03 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B03 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B03
1281 CSC Storm White B03 B03 OR Corvallis Corvallis SC Storm
1297 CUSC Red B03 B03 OR Clackamas Clackamas United SC Iranshad 2016 PTT B03 Div 2 Green Spr OYS B03 Div 2 Green OYS Founders Cup B03
1306 CWSA Meteors B03 B03
1310 CYSA Bulldogs B03 B03 WA
1317 CZ Elite B03 B03 CAS Stepanov
1331 Davis Alliance Racing B03 B03 CAN Davis FWRL CAN At Large U14
1334 Davis Legacy Red B03 B03 CAN Davis NorCal NPL 03 NPL 1 East
1352 De Anza Force SC USSDA B03 B03 CAN
1354 Del Mar Sharks B03 B03 CAS Barton
1363 Delta Coastal Selects B03 B03 BC
1376 Diablo FC Academy B03 B03 CAN
1383 Diablo FC NPL B03 B03 CAN NorCal NPL 03 NPL 1 West
1402 Downtown SC B03 B03 CAS Downtown SC
1412 Dragons FC B03 B03 WA Seattle Dragons FC Spr PSPL SuperLeague 1 U14
1424 Eagleclaw FA Golden Eagles B03 B03 WA Seattle Eagleclaw Football Academy PSPL Classic 2 Blue U14
1440 Eastside FC Black B03 B03 WA Preston Eastside FC
1444 Eastside FC Blue B03 B03 WA Preston Eastside FC RCL B03 Div 4, RCL B03 7v2 Win RCL B03 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 2
1453 Eastside FC Grey B03 B03 WA Preston Eastside FC RCL B03 Div 5 Win RCL B03 Div 5 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 2
1461 Eastside FC Red B03 B03 WA Preston Eastside FC RCL B03 Div 1 Win RCL B03 Div 1 FWRL03, WYS Championship B03
1472 Eastside FC White B03 B03 WA Preston Eastside FC Barros 2015 RCL B03 Div 2 Win RCL B03 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 1
1483 Eastside Timbers Black B03 B03 OR Gresham Eastside United FC Aberdeen; Moffit 2014 PTT B03 Premier White Spr OYS B03 Premier White OYS State Cup B03
1493 Eastside Timbers Red B03 B03 OR Gresham Eastside United FC Sunderland PTT B03 Premier Green Spr OYS B03 Premier Green FWRL03, OYS State Cup B03
1503 Eastside Timbers White B03 B03 OR Gresham Eastside United FC Hamburg PTT B03 Div 2 Green Spr OYS B03 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B03
1510 Eclipse Fairbanks B03 B03 AK Fairbanks Eclipse SC
1515 Eclipse FC Aguilitos del America B03 B03 WA
1544 El Camino Real United B03 B03 CAN Salinas FWRL CAN CRL U14
1565 Emerald City FC Black B03 B03 WA Seattle Emerald City FC
1567 Emerald City FC Blue B03 B03 WA Seattle Emerald City FC Spr PSPL Copa U14
1574 Emerald City FC Green B03 B03 WA Seattle Emerald City FC J Hamel 2014-5 PSPL WSPL 2 U14 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 2 U14 WA Cup U14 Silver U14
1583 Emerald City FC White B03 B03 WA Seattle Emerald City FC Barton 2015 PSPL Classic 2 Red U14 Spr PSPL Classic U14 WA Cup U14 Bronze U14
1608 EPIC B03 B03 BC Victoria
1626 ETFC Ajax Black B03 B03 OR Eugene Eugene Timbers FC PTT B03 Premier White Spr OYS B03 Premier White OYS State Cup B03
1627 ETFC Ajax Red B03 B03 OR Eugene Eugene Timbers FC PTT B03 Div 2 Green Spr OYS B03 Div 2 White OYS Presidents Cup B03
1663 Evolution FC Black B03 B03 CAN
1681 FC Acadamicos Machines B03 B03 OR
1683 FC Academicos B03 B03 OR
1686 FC Alianza B03 B03 ID Idaho D3 Div 2 East U14 Spr Idaho D3 U14 Div 2
1695 FC Bend Hawks B03 B03 OR Bend
1750 FC Edmonds Velocity B03 B03 WA Edmonds FC Edmonds PSPL Classic 1 U14 Spr PSPL Copa U14 WA Cup U14 Bronze U14
1783 FC Golden State Gold B03 B03 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1787 FC Golden State PDA B03 B03 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1801 FC Golden State White B03 B03 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1804 FC Hawaii B03 B03 HI
1805 FC Heat B03 B03 CAS
1811 FC Idaho B03 B03 ID
1829 FC Los Angeles Black B03 B03 CAS Los Angeles
1834 FC Malverde B03 B03
1839 FC Missoula B03 B03 MT Missoula FC Missoula
1845 FC Nampa B03 B03 ID Sharks
1856 FC Nova Gold B03 B03 ID Boise FC Nova Idaho D3 U14/U15 Div 1 U15 Spr Idaho D3 U13/U14 Div 1 NWCL 03, ID State Cup U14
1862 FC Nova Grey B03 B03 ID Boise FC Nova
1866 FC Nova Red B03 B03 ID Boise FC Nova RA
1873 FC Nova Silver B03 B03 ID Boise FC Nova
1878 FC Nova SuperNova Black B03 B03 ID Boise FC Nova
1885 FC Nova White B03 B03 ID Boise FC Nova Ozil 2013
1892 FC Portland Blue B03 B03 OR Portland FC Portland
1896 FC Portland Navy B03 B03 OR Portland FC Portland PTT B03 Premier Green Spr OYS B03 Premier Green NWCL 03, OYS State Cup B03
1902 FC Portland Red B03 B03 OR Portland FC Portland PTT B03 Div 1 White Spr OYS B03 Div 2 Green OYS Presidents Cup B03
1910 FC Portland White B03 B03 OR Portland FC Portland PTT B03 Premier White Spr OYS B03 Premier White OYS State Cup B03
1925 FC Salmon Creek -Unk B03 B03 WA Salmon Creek Futbol Club Salmon Creek
1927 FC Salmon Creek Blue B03 B03 WA Salmon Creek Futbol Club Salmon Creek
1932 FC Salmon Creek Juventus B03 B03 WA Salmon Creek Futbol Club Salmon Creek
1934 FC Salmon Creek Juventus Blue B03 B03 WA Salmon Creek Futbol Club Salmon Creek
1936 FC Salmon Creek Juventus White B03 B03 WA Salmon Creek Futbol Club Salmon Creek
1940 FC Salmon Creek White B03 B03 WA Salmon Creek Futbol Club Salmon Creek
1951 FC Spokane Black Sossaman B03 B03 WA Spokane FC Spokane Sossaman 2016 IPL East U13, IPL East U14 Spr IPL East U13, Spr IPL East U14
1954 FC Spokane Black Zettle B03 B03 WA Spokane FC Spokane Zettle 2014-6 IPL East U13, IPL East U14, IPL East U15 Spr IPL East U14
1968 FC Valencia Swap B03 B03
1972 FC West B03 B03 OR Forest Grove FC West Spr OYS B03 Div 1 Green
1975 FC West Black B03 B03 OR Forest Grove FC West
1982 FC West Mercury B03 B03 OR Forest Grove FC West PTT B03 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B03
1983 FC West Red B03 B03 OR Forest Grove FC West
1985 FC West Santos Jrs B03 B03 OR Forest Grove FC West
1989 FC West Surge B03 B03 OR Forest Grove FC West
1990 FC West Titans B03 B03 OR Forest Grove FC West
2008 Fenix FC B03 B03
2018 Firekickers B03 B03 WA
2019 Fishtown Hotspurs B03 B03
2025 Flathead Force B03 B03 MT Kalispell Flathead Soccer Club
2032 Flathead Force Green B03 B03 MT Kalispell Flathead Soccer Club
2039 Flathead Force White B03 B03 MT Kalispell Flathead Soccer Club
2046 Flathead Rapids Black B03 B03 MT Whitefish Montana Flathead Rapids
2049 Flathead Soccer Club B03 B03 MT Kalispell Flathead Soccer Club
2056 FME Blasters B03 B03 WA Milton Fife Milton Edgewood SC
2067 FME Xtreme B03 B03 WA Milton Fife Milton Edgewood SC NPSL Div 3 (03) U14 Spr NPSL (03) Div 2 (South) U14
2081 Foothills SC Celtic -Unk B03 B03 OR Portland Foothills SC
2085 Foothills SC Celtic Green B03 B03 OR Portland Foothills SC
2090 Foothills SC Celtic White B03 B03 OR Portland Foothills SC PTT B03 Div 2 White Spr OYS B03 Div 2 White OYS Founders Cup B03
2107 Force North NPL B03 B03 CAN NorCal NPL 03 NPL 1 West
2114 Force South III B03 B03 CAN
2115 Force South NPL B03 B03 CAN NorCal NPL 03 NPL 1 West
2119 Fort Lowell Rayados Blue B03 B03 AZ FWRL Desert 2003 U14
2124 Forza FC West B03 B03 UT LS
2131 FPSC Fury Black B03 B03 WA Tacoma Franklin Pierce SC PSPL WSPL 1 U14 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 2 U14 WA Cup U14 Silver U14
2140 FPSC Fury White B03 B03 WA Tacoma Franklin Pierce SC
2145 FPSC Mighty Dragons B03 B03 WA Tacoma Franklin Pierce SC
2153 FRAM Premier B03 B03 CAS Palos Verdes FRAM Sportsklubben Britton 2016 FWRL CAS B03
2157 France -Unk B03 B03 WA
2162 Fraser Valley Selects B03 B03 BC
2173 Fremont Colts Green B03 B03 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U14
2179 FSC Eagles B03 B03 WA Fircrest Fircrest SC
2186 Fuerza FC Academy B03 B03 WA Marysville Fuerza FC PSPL Copa U14 WA Cup U14 Bronze U14
2203 Fusion FC B03 B03 BC Fusion FC
2222 FWFC Blue B03 B03 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC RCL B03 Div 3 Win RCL B03 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 1
2229 FWFC Bulldogs B03 B03 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC
2252 FWFC White B03 B03 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC RCL B03 Div 5 Win RCL B03 Div 5 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 2
2258 FWMFC Bulldogs B03 B03 WA
2259 FWMSC Hotshots B03 B03 WA
2278 GHYSA Real Pacific Jr B03 B03 WA NPSL Div 3 (03) U14 Spr NPSL (03) Div 2 (South) U14
2283 Global Premier Soccer Bayern B03 B03 MA
2290 Gorge Alma Libre B03 B03 BC
2295 GPS Newberg B03 B03 OR PTT B03 Div 2 White Spr OYS B03 Div 2 White
2300 GPS Oregon B03 B03 OR Swan 2016 PTT B03 Div 1 White Spr OYS B03 Premier White OYS Presidents Cup B03
2316 GPYSC Rebels Young Rebels B03 B03 OR Grants Pass Grants Pass Youth Soccer Club
2317 GPYSC Vortex Blue B03 B03 OR Grants Pass Grants Pass Youth Soccer Club SOCL Cascade U15
2322 Green River Spurs B03 B03 WY
2333 GS Surf A B03 B03 WA Bothel GS Surf RCL B03 Div 1 Win RCL B03 Div 1 FWRL03, WYS Championship B03
2342 GS Surf B B03 B03 WA Bothel GS Surf RCL B03 Div 2 Win RCL B03 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 1
2349 GS Surf C B03 B03 WA Bothel GS Surf RCL B03 Div 3 Win RCL B03 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 2
2354 GS Surf D B03 B03 WA Bothel GS Surf RCL B03 Div 5 Win RCL B03 Div 5 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 2
2363 Guadalajara Scorpions B03 B03 FWRL Desert 2003 U14
2365 Guildford B03 B03 BC Guildford Athletic Club
2374 Hammers FC Black B03 B03 WA Bellingham
2378 Hammers FC Red B03 B03 WA Bellingham
2385 Harbor Eagles B03 B03 WA Gig Harbor Harbor FC
2387 Harbor Premier -Unk B03 B03 WA Gig Harbor Harbor FC I think green
2394 Harbor Premier Green B03 B03 WA Gig Harbor Harbor FC Stoddard 2013 RCL B03 Div 3 Win RCL B03 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 2
2403 Harbor Premier White B03 B03 WA Gig Harbor Harbor FC Meherg 2013 RCL B03 Div 5 Win RCL B03 Div 5 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 2
2412 Hawaii Abunai B03 B03 HI Hawaii Soccer Academy Abunai
2413 Hawaii Abunai Navy B03 B03 HI Hawaii Soccer Academy Abunai
2414 Hawaii Abunai White B03 B03 HI Hawaii Soccer Academy Abunai
2422 Hawaii Rush 04 Nike B03 B03 HI Pearl City Hawaii Rush
2432 Hawks SC B03 B03 WA Pullman PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U14 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U14
2442 Heat FC CR B03 B03 NV
2448 Heat FC NPL B03 B03 NV ET 2013 FWRL Desert 2003 U14
2459 Heritage SC B03 B03 CAN NorCal NPL 03 NPL 1 West
2483 Highline Premier Heat B03 B03 WA Burien Highline Premier FC
2486 Highline Premier Heat Blue B03 B03 WA Burien Highline Premier FC PSPL Classic 2 Blue U14 Spr PSPL Copa U14 WA Cup U14 Bronze U14
2497 Highline SA B03 B03 WA Gass 2016 NPSL Div 2 (03) U14 Founders Cup B03 Div A
2505 Highline Select Blue B03 B03 WA Burien Highline Premier FC Unruh 2015
2511 Holtzinger -Unk B03 B03 WA unk in westsound classic
2526 Hotspurs USA Premier B03 B03 CAS
2529 HSC - Unk B03 B03 OR Hillsboro Hillsboro SC
2537 HSC Bayern B03 B03 OR Hillsboro Hillsboro SC PTT B03 Div 2 White Spr OYS B03 Div 1 White
2555 HSC Rebano B03 B03 WA Lopez 2015
2564 HSC United B03 B03 OR Hillsboro Hillsboro SC
2565 HSC Velez B03 B03 OR Hillsboro Hillsboro SC PTT B03 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B03 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B03
2571 IDA-ORE FC Tigers Ontario B03 B03 ID Idaho D3 U15B Div 2 U15 Spr Idaho D3 U14 Div 2
2573 Idaho Arsenal United B03 B03 ID Nampa Arsenal United FC Swat 2016 Idaho D3 Div 2 East U14 Spr Idaho D3 U14 Div 2
2589 Idaho Rush Azul B03 B03 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer Idaho D3 Div 2 East U14 Spr Idaho D3 U14 Div 2
2592 Idaho Rush Black B03 B03 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer Premier; Frederick 2014
2601 Idaho Rush Grey B03 B03 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer Sup 2014
2605 Idaho Rush Nero B03 B03 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer Idaho D3 U14/U15 Div 1 U15 Spr Idaho D3 U13/U14 Div 1
2616 Idaho Rush Premier B03 B03 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer Idaho D3 U14/U15 Div 1 U15 Spr Idaho D3 U13/U14 Div 1 NWCL 03, ID State Cup U14
2620 Idaho Rush Strikers B03 B03 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer
2622 Idaho Rush White B03 B03 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer
2626 Idaho Rush Wildfires B03 B03 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer
2631 Idaho Storm Rage B03 B03 ID Meridian Idaho Storm Soccer Idaho D3 U15B Div 2 U15 Spr Idaho D3 U14 Div 2
2633 Idaho Storm Red B03 B03 ID Meridian Idaho Storm Soccer
2637 Idaho Storm White B03 B03 ID Meridian Idaho Storm Soccer
2641 Idaho Thunder B03 B03 ID Post Falls Idaho Thunder Briseno 2014-5
2660 IEYSA Storm B03 B03 WA Cheney Inland Empire YSA Barthels 2015; Colin 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U14 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U14
2670 IEYSA Valor Black B03 B03 WA Cheney Inland Empire YSA Heiser 2015-6
2678 IEYSA Valor Maroon B03 B03 WA Cheney Inland Empire YSA Heiser 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U14 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U14
2706 Impact FC Black B03 B03 WA Renton Cascade SC PSPL Copa U14 Spr PSPL Copa U14 WA Cup U14 Bronze U14
2741 Invaders B03 B03 OR
2746 Irish Black Hawks B03 B03 WA
2756 Irvine Slammers B03 B03 CAS Hamilton
2768 ISC Gunners A B03 B03 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC Riddle 2014 PSPL WSPL 1 U14 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 1 U14 WA Cup U14 Gold U14
2780 ISC Gunners B B03 B03 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC PSPL Classic 2 Red U14 Spr PSPL Classic U14 WA Cup U14 Silver U14
2787 ISC Gunners C B03 B03 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC
2795 ISC Gunners Rec Pilots B03 B03 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC
2800 ISC Gunners Select B03 B03 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC Drake 2014 PSPL Copa U14 Spr PSPL Copa U14
2815 Jackson Hole United B03 B03 WY YS
2818 Jackson Hole United Black B03 B03 WY
2822 Jackson Hole United White B03 B03 WY
2832 Juan De Fuca Storm B03 B03
2839 Junior Rangers Academy B03 B03
2846 Juventus SC Pre-Academy B03 B03 CAN
2851 Kajumulo FC Tembo B03 B03 WA Seattle Kajumulo FC
2861 Kamloops Blaze Blue B03 B03 AB Kamloops Kamloops Youth Soccer Association
2869 Kent City -Unk B03 B03 WA Kent Kent City FC
2871 Kent City Black B03 B03 WA Kent Kent City FC PSPL Copa U14 Spr PSPL Classic U14
2876 Kent City Red B03 B03 WA Kent Kent City FC
2878 Kent City White B03 B03 WA Kent Kent City FC
2889 Kent United Gonzalez B03 B03 WA Kent Kent United Gonzalez 2015 PSPL WSPL 2 U14 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 2 U14
2893 Kent United Green B03 B03 WA Kent Kent United Lopez 2015 NPSL Div 1 (03) U14 Win RCL B03 Div 5 Founders Cup B03 Div A, WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 2
2902 Kent United White B03 B03 WA Kent Kent United Gonzalez 2015-6 NPSL Div 2 (03) U14 Spr NPSL (03) Div 1 U14 Founders Cup B03 Div A, WA Cup U14 Silver U14, WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 2
2922 Kitsap Alliance FC Red B03 B03 WA Silverdale Kitsap Alliance FC RCL B03 Div 5 Win RCL B03 Div 5 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 2
2930 Kitsap Alliance FC White B03 B03 WA Silverdale Kitsap Alliance FC
2941 Kootenay South Storm B03 B03 BC Castlegar
2946 KVJSA Ellensburg FC B03 B03 WA Ellensburg Kittitas Valley Junior SA
2953 KYSA Real Kent B03 B03 WA Kent Kent Youth Soccer Assoc.
2976 LA Galaxy San Diego Elite B03 B03 CAS San Diego Ritchie 2016 FWRL CAS B03
2991 LA Galaxy South Bay Elite B03 B03 CAS Los Angelas FWRL CAS B03
3002 LA Galaxy South Bay Pre-Academy B03 B03 CAS Los Angelas
3012 La Morinda SC Navy B03 B03 CAN
3020 La Raza B03 B03 WA
3026 La Roca Futbol Club Premier DC B03 B03 UT Layton La Roca Futbol Club FWRL Desert 2003 U14
3035 Laguna United White B03 B03
3044 Lake Hills Legacy B03 B03 WA Bellevue Lake Hills SC
3046 Lake Hills Lightning B03 B03 WA Bellevue Lake Hills SC NPSL Div 2 (03) U14 Founders Cup B03 Div A
3056 Lake Stevens Scorpions B03 B03 WA
3059 Lakeland Nighthawks B03 B03 ID Rathdrum Lakeland Soccer Mooney 2014
3062 Lakewood FC United B03 B03 WA Lakewood
3081 Las Vegas Sports Academy Silver B03 B03 NV
3089 LASC Aztecas B03 B03 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3105 LASC Eagles Nayarit B03 B03 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3108 LASC Guerreros B03 B03 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3109 LASC IFC Champions FC B03 B03 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC PTT B03 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B03 Premier White OYS Presidents Cup B03
3110 LASC IFC Coras B03 B03 OR NE Portland International FC, LASC PTT B03 Premier White Spr OYS B03 Premier Green OYS State Cup B03
3121 LASC Sounders B03 B03 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3129 Laulima Pulse B03 B03 HI
3136 LCYSA Osprey B03 B03 OR Astoria Lower Columbia Youth Soccer Assoc. Boisvert 2016
3140 Leavenworth Storm B03 B03 WA Leavenworth Bard 2016 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U14
3183 Liga Tlaxtli FC Guerreros B03 B03 WA Liga Tlaxtli Martinez 2016 PSPL WSPL 2 U14 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 2 U14
3206 Los Angeles Futbol Academy USSDA B03 B03 CAS Los Angeles Los Angeles Futbol Academy
3210 Los Angeles United FA Academy Reserve B03 B03 CAS Los Angeles FWRL CAS B03
3213 Los Angeles United FA B03 B03 CAS Los Angeles
3215 Los Angeles United FA Black B03 B03 CAS Los Angeles
3221 Los Angeles United FA Red B03 B03 CAS Los Angeles
3228 LOSC Green I B03 B03 OR Lake Oswego Crossfire Oregon PTT B03 Div 2 White Spr OYS B03 Div 2 White OYS Founders Cup B03
3232 LOSC Green II B03 B03 OR Lake Oswego Crossfire Oregon
3253 LWPFC White Barracudas B03 B03 WA Redmond Lake WA Premier FC PSPL Copa U14 Spr PSPL Classic U14
3254 LWPFC White Piranhas B03 B03 WA Redmond Lake WA Premier FC PSPL Classic 1 U14 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 1 U14 WA Cup U14 Gold U14
3267 LYS Red Knights B03 B03 OR Lincoln Youth Soccer
3279 Mad River United Rebellion B03 B03 OR Mad River
3285 Madison United B03 B03 ID Madison Bailey 2015
3290 Magic City SC Red B03 B03 MT
3307 Manhattan Beach Sand and Surf Black B03 B03 CAS
3346 Mercer Island FC Arsenal B03 B03 WA Mercer Island Mercer Island FC Addison 2016 NPSL Div 2 (03) U14 Founders Cup B03 Div A
3354 Meridian United Purple B03 B03 ID Meridian Idaho D3 Div 2 East U14 Spr Idaho D3 U14 Div 2
3389 Missoula Strikers -Unk B03 B03 MT Missoula Missoula Strikers unk age
3393 Missoula Strikers B03 B03 MT Missoula Missoula Strikers
3397 Missoula Strikers Black B03 B03 MT Missoula Missoula Strikers
3400 Missoula Strikers Red B03 B03 MT Missoula Missoula Strikers
3404 Missoula Strikers White B03 B03 MT Missoula Missoula Strikers
3405 Modern Electric B03 B03 WA
3413 Monroe FC B03 B03 WA Monroe Monroe FC
3425 Moscow United B03 B03 ID Moscow Moscow United SC Maynard 2014; Werner 2015 IPL East U13, IPL East U14, IPL East U15
3434 Mountain Home SC B03 B03 ID Mountain Home Mountain Home SC
3444 Mountain United B03 B03 BC
3448 Mountain United Chaos B03 B03 BC
3456 MpVSA Strykeforce B03 B03 WA Maple Valley MpVSA
3461 MRFC Blue B03 B03 WA Sumner Mount Rainier FC Redding-Markquart 2015
3472 MSC Vikings B03 B03 ID Spr Idaho D3 U14 Div 2
3479 Mukilteo Rush B03 B03 WA Mukilteo Mukilteo Youth Soccer Assoc. NPSL Div 2 (03) U14 Founders Cup B03 Div A
3494 Mustang SC Elite Roma B03 B03 CAN Danville Mustang Soccer NorCal NPL 03 NPL 1 West
3519 MVP Rapids Navy B03 B03 WA Maple Valley Maple Valley SA PSPL WSPL 2 U14 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 1 U14 WA Cup U14 Gold U14
3534 MYSC Lightning -Unk B03 B03 WA Mukilteo
3538 Nampa Premier SC B B03 B03 ID Nampa Nampa Premier SC Adams 2016
3540 Nampa Premier SC B03 B03 ID Nampa Nampa Premier SC Idaho D3 Div 2 West U14 Spr Idaho D3 U14 Div 2
3542 Napa SA B03 B03 CAN NorCal NPL 03 NPL 1 East
3562 NDSC Royals B03 B03 BC
3566 Nelson United Selects B03 B03 BC Nelson Nelson Selects
3574 NEU -Unk B03 B03 OR Portland Northeast United SC pcu bronze
3587 NEU Blue B03 B03 OR Portland Northeast United SC PTT B03 Div 1 White Spr OYS B03 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B03
3601 NEU PDX Azul B03 B03 OR Portland Northeast United SC
3602 NEU PDX Black B03 B03 OR Portland Northeast United SC
3603 NEU PDX Silver B03 B03 OR Portland Northeast United SC
3609 NEU White B03 B03 OR Portland Northeast United SC PTT B03 Premier White Spr OYS B03 Premier White OYS State Cup B03
3621 New Millennium FC Falcons B03 B03 WA Burlington New Millenium FC
3629 Newport FC B03 B03 WA Bellevue Newport Youth SC NPSL Div 3 (03) U14 Spr NPSL (03) Div 2 (South) U14 Founders Cup B03 Div A
3646 NK Fire B03 B03 WA Poulsbo North Kitsap SC PSPL Classic 2 Red U14 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 2 U14
3655 NM Rush 04 Barcelona Black B03 B03 NM
3658 NM Rush B03 B03 NM FWRL Desert 2003 U14
3660 NM Rush Nero B03 B03 NM
3669 Nomads SC B03 B03 CAS Peches 2015
3672 Nomads SC USSDA B03 B03 CAS
3673 Nomads SC White B03 B03 CAS Armstrong 2014-5
3674 Norcal Barcelona B03 B03 CAN
3680 Normandy Park FC Blue B03 B03 WA Normandy Park Normandy Park FC
3685 Normandy Park FC White B03 B03 WA Normandy Park Normandy Park FC
3698 Nortac Sparta Red B03 B03 WA Tacoma FC Tacoma PSPL Classic 2 Red U14 Spr PSPL Classic U14 WA Cup U14 Silver U14
3707 North Delta United B03 B03 BC
3714 North Idaho Inferno Blue B03 B03 ID Post Falls North Idaho Inferno FC Noone 2016 IPL East U13, IPL East U14, IPL East U15
3718 North Idaho Inferno Orange B03 B03 ID Post Falls North Idaho Inferno FC Johnson 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U14 Spr IPL East U14 ID State Cup U14
3745 NPSA Titans Navy B03 B03 WA Bellevue Nowland Premier SA PSPL WSPL 1 U14 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 1 U14 WA Cup U14 Gold U14
3752 NPSA Titans White B03 B03 WA Bellevue Nowland Premier SA B PSPL Classic 2 Blue U14 Spr PSPL Classic U14 WA Cup U14 Silver U14
3759 NSC Elite B03 B03 WA Woodinvile Northshore SC Green (there are 2) NPSL Div 1 (03) U14 Founders Cup B03 Div A
3761 NSC Fury B03 B03 WA Woodinvile Northshore SC White; Economou 2016 NPSL Div 3 (03) U14 Founders Cup B03 Div A
3769 NSC Montana Purple B03 B03 MT
3770 NSC Montana White B03 B03 MT
3771 NSC Nitro B03 B03 WA Woodinvile Northshore SC Green (there are 2) NPSL Div 1 (03) U14 Founders Cup B03 Div A
3784 NSYSL LV Eliminators Black B03 B03 NV
3795 NVFC Flames B03 B03 BC
3803 NW Premier Racers B03 B03 OR
3805 NW Premier River Plate B03 B03 OR
3809 NW United Black B03 B03 WA Burlington NW United FC A; RCL B03 Div 1 Win RCL B03 Div 1 NWCL 03, WYS Championship B03
3815 NW United Red B03 B03 WA Burlington NW United FC Wedge 2016 RCL B03 Div 5 Win RCL B03 Div 5 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 2
3823 NWSC Deception FC B03 B03 WA Oak Harbor North Whidbey SC NPSL Div 3 (03) U14
3833 NWSC Islanders B03 B03 WA Oak Harbor North Whidbey SC Deception FC
3879 Olympia Bears B03 B03 WA Olympia
3896 Orchard Valley Real OV Black B03 B03 CAN
3901 Oregon Trail SC Thunder B03 B03 OR PTT B03 Div 2 Green OYS Founders Cup B03
3926 Oxnard United SC B03 B03 CAS FWRL CAS B03
3964 Pacific FC Real Azul B03 B03 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC
3965 Pacific FC Real B03 B03 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC PTT B03 Div 2 Green Spr OYS B03 Div 1 White WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 2
3966 Pacific FC Real Blue B03 B03 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC
3968 Pacific FC Revolution B03 B03 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC PTT B03 Div 2 Green Spr OYS B03 Div 2 Green OYS Founders Cup B03
3972 Pacific FC United B03 B03 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC PTT B03 Div 1 White Spr OYS B03 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B03
3974 Pacific FC Vancouver Chelsea B03 B03 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC
3985 PacNW Blue B03 B03 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC RCL B03 Div 2, RCL B03 7v2 Win RCL B03 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 1
3992 PacNW Gold B03 B03 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC
3998 PacNW Maroon B03 B03 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC RCL B03 Div 1 Win RCL B03 Div 1 FWRL03, WYS Championship B03
4008 PacNW White B03 B03 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC RCL B03 Div 4 Win RCL B03 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 2
4018 Palo Alto SC 04 Blue B03 B03 CAN
4061 Pateadores Irvine B03 B03 CAS
4068 Pateadores LA B03 B03 CAS
4080 Pateadores NM B03 B03 CAS FWRL Desert 2003 U14
4104 PCU -Unk 2 B03 B03 OR Portland Portland City United SC summer classic
4109 PCU -Unk B03 B03 OR Portland Portland City United SC summer classic
4112 PCU Black 1 B03 B03 OR Portland Portland City United SC Spr OYS B03 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B03
4123 PCU Black B B03 B03 OR Portland Portland City United SC
4131 PCU Falcons B03 B03 OR Portland Portland City United SC
4133 PCU Gray B03 B03 OR Portland Portland City United SC PTT B03 Div 2 Green Spr OYS B03 Div 2 White OYS Founders Cup B03
4137 PCU Nationals Black B03 B03 OR Portland Portland City United SC PTT B03 Div 1 Green
4139 PCU Red 1 B03 B03 OR Portland Portland City United SC Spr OYS B03 Premier White OYS State Cup B03
4146 PCU Red 3 B03 B03 OR Portland Portland City United SC
4147 PCU Red 4 B03 B03 OR Portland Portland City United SC
4154 PCU Shadow B03 B03 OR Portland Portland City United SC
4155 PCU Silver B03 B03 OR Portland Portland City United SC PTT B03 Div 2 White Spr OYS B03 Div 2 White
4156 PCU Sting Red B03 B03 OR Portland Portland City United SC PTT B03 Premier Green
4161 PCU White B03 B03 OR Portland Portland City United SC PTT B03 Div 1 White Spr OYS B03 Div 2 Green OYS Founders Cup B03
4172 Peninsula SC Galaxy 04 Blue B03 B03 CAN
4196 Placer United 04 Gold B03 B03 CAN
4199 Placer United B03 B03 CAN
4210 Players Academy B03 B03 NV Las Vegas Players SC
4218 Players Elite Blue B03 B03 NV Las Vegas Players SC
4219 Players Elite White B03 B03 NV Las Vegas Players SC
4223 Port Moody AC Selects B03 B03 BC
4230 Portland Spartans FC Academy B03 B03 OR Portland
4240 Prince George Timberwolves B03 B03 BC
4243 Protouch Elite B03 B03 BC
4250 PSA Force Black B03 B03 WA Marysville Pilchuck Soccer Alliance Chadd 2015-6 NPSL Div 3 (03) U14 Spr NPSL (03) Div 1 U14
4254 PSA Sounders B03 B03 WA Marysville Pilchuck Soccer Alliance
4263 PSC Kopian B03 B03 WA Puyallup Puyallup SC also uses PSU
4273 PSPL Academy B03 B03 WA statewide PSPL
4277 PSPL Academy Green B03 B03 WA statewide PSPL
4283 Pullman Pumas B B03 B03 WA Pullman Pullman SC Strenge 2014
4287 Pullman Pumas B03 B03 WA Pullman Pullman SC Oately 2014-5
4297 Pumas UNAM B B03 B03 WA Seattle Pumas UNAM Armando 2015-6 PSPL Classic 2 Red U14 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 2 U14 WA Cup U14 Silver U14
4300 Pumas UNAM B03 B03 WA Seattle Pumas UNAM Hernando 2016 PSPL WSPL 2 U14
4311 PVSC United Apollo B03 B03 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC
4325 PVSC United Manchester B03 B03 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC
4334 PVSC United Younis B03 B03 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC
4353 Ravens FC B03 B03 WA
4358 Real Atletico FC Black B03 B03 CAN
4366 Real Colorado Nationals B03 B03 CO
4379 Real Colorado USSDA B03 B03 CO
4381 Real Everett Irish B03 B03 WA Everett
4392 Real Middleton Internazionale B03 B03 ID Middleton
4396 Real Middleton Vikings B03 B03 ID Middleton Myers-Kim 2015-6 Idaho D3 Div 2 West U14
4413 Real So Cal White B03 B03 CAS
4423 Rebels Elite B03 B03 CAS Avalos 2016
4426 Rebels Gold B03 B03 CAS
4436 Red Star SA Central Valley Liberty B03 B03 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U14
4452 Redmond Team USA B03 B03 OR Redmond
4453 Redmond United 1 B03 B03 OR Redmond
4458 Revolution B03 B03
4461 Richmond FC B03 B03 BC Richmond
4475 Rio Rapids SC B03 B03 NM FWRL Desert 2003 U14
4479 Rio Rapids SC Crew B03 B03 NM
4499 River Plate SC River B03 B03 OR NE Portland River Plate SC RPFC; NPS PTT B03 Div 2 Green Spr OYS B03 Div 2 Green
4504 River Plate SC Tiburones B03 B03 OR NE Portland River Plate SC RPFC; NPS
4523 Rock Springs Avengers B03 B03 WY
4530 Rocky Mountain FC B03 B03 MT
4550 RSA Elite B03 B03 WA Puyallup RSA Elite Hanson 2016 PSPL Classic 2 Blue U14 Spr PSPL Classic U14 WA Cup U14 Bronze U14
4582 RVSC Timbers -Unk B03 B03 OR Medford Rogue Valley SC
4590 RVSC Timbers Future Stars Black B03 B03 OR Medford Rogue Valley SC
4591 RVSC Timbers Future Stars Red B03 B03 OR Medford Rogue Valley SC
4598 RVSC Timbers Red B03 B03 OR Medford Rogue Valley SC PTT B03 Premier White Spr OYS B03 Premier White OYS State Cup B03
4608 RVSC Timbers White B03 B03 OR Medford Rogue Valley SC SOCL Cascade U15
4624 Sacramento United Reds B03 B03 CAN NorCal NPL 03 NPL 1 East
4639 Salem Chelsea B03 B03 OR Salem 4H Soccer Club Pedro 2016 PTT B03 Div 1 White Spr OYS B03 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B03
4646 San Antonio FC Academy B03 B03 TXS
4668 San Diego SC Academy Navy B03 B03 CAS San Diego San Diego SC FWRL CAS B03
4677 San Diego Surf Academy I B03 B03 CAS Villela
4683 San Diego Surf SC Academy I B03 B03 CAS San Diego San Diego SC Villela 2015
4697 San Diego Surf SC Academy Select B03 B03 CAS Carruth 2014
4707 San Diego Surf SC Lopez B03 B03 CAS San Diego San Diego SC
4713 San Diego Surf SC USSDA B03 B03 CAS San Diego San Diego SC
4729 San Francisco Mission Green B03 B03 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U14
4746 San Jose Earthquakes CV Pre-Academy B03 B03 CAN NorCal NPL 03 NPL 1 West
4759 San Jose Earthquakes PDA B03 B03 CAN San Jose
4764 San Jose Earthquakes Pre-Academy B03 B03 CAN San Jose
4786 San Tan Legacy Red B03 B03 AZ FWRL Desert 2003 U14
4790 Sandpoint Strikers B B03 B03 ID Sandpoint Sandpoint Strikers FC Wolf 2014
4794 Sandpoint Strikers B03 B03 ID Sandpoint Sandpoint Strikers FC Wolf 2016
4800 Sandpoint Strikers C B03 B03 ID Sandpoint Sandpoint Strikers FC Lane 2014
4813 Santa Clara Sporting Green B03 B03 CAN Santa Clara NorCal NPL 03 NPL 1 West FWRL CAN CRL U14
4824 Santa Clarita Valley SC B03 B03 CAS Zatarain
4828 Santa Cruz Breakers Pre-Academy B03 B03 CAN Santa Cruz
4835 Santa Monica United Blue B03 B03 CAS Santa Monica
4851 Santos FC Angels B03 B03 OR Forest Grove
4872 Sawtooth United B03 B03 ID Ketchum Sawtooth United FC
4877 Sawtooth United Blue B03 B03 ID Ketchum Sawtooth United FC
4900 SC del Sol B03 B03 AZ FWRL Desert 2003 U14
4905 SC Del Sol Jones B03 B03 AZ
4921 Scottsdale Blackhawks B03 B03 AZ Chapman 2015; Zelin 2016 FWRL Desert 2003 U14
4930 Seattle Celtic -Unk B03 B03 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic
4933 Seattle Celtic Black B03 B03 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic
4937 Seattle Celtic Gold B03 B03 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic
4944 Seattle Celtic Green B03 B03 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic PSPL WSPL 1 U14 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 1 U14
4953 Seattle Celtic Orange B03 B03 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic PSPL Copa U14
4957 Seattle Celtic Silver B03 B03 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic
4962 Seattle Celtic White B03 B03 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic PSPL Classic 2 Red U14 Spr PSPL Copa U14
4971 Seattle Sounders B03 B03 WA Tukwila Seattle Sounders FC
4978 Seattle United Copa B03 B03 WA Seattle Seattle United Chursky 2015 RCL B03 Div 1 Win RCL B03 Div 1 FWRL03, WYS Championship B03
4987 Seattle United NE Blue B03 B03 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional NPSL Div 3 (03) U14 Spr NPSL (03) Div 1 U14 Founders Cup B03 Div A
4996 Seattle United Nova B03 B03 WA Seattle Seattle United
5007 Seattle United S Blue B03 B03 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional Aur 2016 NPSL Div 1 (03) U14 Founders Cup B03 Div A
5016 Seattle United S White B03 B03 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional Cadigan 2016
5023 Seattle United Samba B03 B03 WA Seattle Seattle United RCL B03 Div 3 Win RCL B03 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 2
5033 Seattle United Shoreline Blue B03 B03 WA Shoreline Seattle United Regional NPSL Div 1 (03) U14 Founders Cup B03 Div A
5042 Seattle United Shoreline White B03 B03 WA Shoreline Seattle United Regional NPSL Div 3 (03) U14 Spr NPSL (03) Div 2 (North) U14
5049 Seattle United Tango B03 B03 WA Seattle Seattle United Kreiter 2015 RCL B03 Div 2, RCL B03 7v2 Win RCL B03 Div 2 WYS Championship B03
5062 Seattle United W Blue B03 B03 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional Jammeh 2016 NPSL Div 1 (03) U14 Founders Cup B03 Div A
5071 Seattle United W White B03 B03 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional Dunau 2016 NPSL Div 3 (03) U14 Spr NPSL (03) Div 2 (North) U14 Founders Cup B03 Div A
5082 Seleccion Coridica Mexico B03 B03 MEX
5086 Sequim FC B03 B03 WA Sequim
5088 Sereno Chelsea White B03 B03 AZ Chelsea
5094 Sereno Southeast Chelsea White B03 B03 AZ FWRL Desert 2003 U14
5102 SESC Dragons B03 B03 OR Portland Southeast SC
5104 SESC Dragons Blue B03 B03 OR Portland Southeast SC
5105 SESC Dragons White B03 B03 OR Portland Southeast SC
5111 SESC Lightning B03 B03 OR Portland Southeast SC PTT B03 Div 2 White Spr OYS B03 Div 2 Green OYS Founders Cup B03
5113 SF Glens Evolution Black B03 B03 CAN NorCal NPL 03 NPL 1 West
5120 SGESC Fusion B03 B03 WA Graham Spanaway Graham Eatonville SC Derrickson 2016 PSPL Copa U14
5128 SGU B03 B03 BC Surrey Guildford United SC
5138 Shoreline Sportsverrou B03 B03 WA Shoreline Shoreline Sportsverrou
5160 SKV Tiaxtli -Unk B03 B03 WA
5167 Slammers FC B03 B03 CAS Cerritos Esparza 2014
5175 Slammers FC HB B03 B03 CAS Canseco
5178 Slammers FC HB Dykes B03 B03 CAS Dykes
5179 Slammers FC Silzer B03 B03 CAS Cerritos
5183 Slammers Orange B03 B03 WA Auburn Rainier Valley Slammers RCL B03 Div 3 Win RCL B03 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 1
5191 Slammers White B03 B03 WA Auburn Rainier Valley Slammers
5207 Snake River Strikers B03 B03
5215 Snohomish United Black B03 B03 WA Snohomish Snohomish Youth SC Sardon 2013 RCL B03 Div 1 Win RCL B03 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 1
5224 Snohomish United Red B03 B03 WA Snohomish Snohomish Youth SC Van Hooser 2015 RCL B03 Div 5 Win RCL B03 Div 5 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 2
5234 So Cal Rush B03 B03 CAS
5256 Somerset Sounders -Unk B03 B03
5265 South Bay Falcons B03 B03 CAS
5275 South Kitsap United B03 B03 WA Port Orchard South Kitsap SC PSPL Copa U14
5291 South Tacoma United Arvilla B03 B03 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC Arvilla 2014;
5302 South Tacoma United Milan B03 B03 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC
5308 South Tacoma United Torres B03 B03 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC TU Little Stars; Torres 2013-14
5310 South Tacoma United Xolos B03 B03 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC
5312 South Tacoma United Zuniga B03 B03 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC TU River Plate; Zuniga 2014
5315 South Whidbey Islanders B03 B03 WA Clinton South Whidbey Youth SC Rusch 2016 Spr NPSL (03) Div 2 (North) U14
5317 South Whidbey Tsunami B03 B03 WA Clinton South Whidbey Youth SC
5328 Southlake Select Eagles B03 B03 WA Newcastle Southlake Select SC SCORE & Tusk merge in 2015
5330 Southlake Select Eagles Red B03 B03 WA Newcastle Southlake Select SC SCORE & Tusk merge in 2015
5343 Southlake Shooters B03 B03 WA Newcastle Southlake Select SC SCORE & Tusk merge in 2015
5346 Southside SC Azul B03 B03 OR Tigard Southside SC PTT B03 Div 1 White Spr OYS B03 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B03
5352 Southside SC Blanco B03 B03 OR Tigard Southside SC PTT B03 Div 2 White Spr OYS B03 Div 2 White OYS Founders Cup B03
5362 Southside SC Storm B03 B03 OR Tigard Southside SC
5368 Southwestern YSC LA Hawks B03 B03 CAS
5377 Sparta United Premier B03 B03 UT Layton DM; JK 2015; SP 2016 FWRL Desert 2003 U14
5381 Sparta United Premier CK B03 B03 UT Layton
5390 Spokane Pumas B03 B03 WA Spokane Spokane Pumas FC Vasquez 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U14 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U14
5396 Spokane Pumas Black B03 B03 WA Spokane Spokane Pumas FC Moczulksi 2014
5399 Spokane Pumas Emerald B03 B03 WA Spokane Spokane Pumas FC
5402 Spokane Pumas Platinum B03 B03 WA Spokane Spokane Pumas FC
5419 Spokane Sounders A B03 B03 WA Spokane SSC Shadow Bushey 2016 RCL B03 Div 2 Win RCL B03 Div 2 NWCL 03, WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 1
5427 Spokane Sounders B B03 B03 WA Spokane SSC Shadow Omiya 2016 RCL B03 Div 5 Win RCL B03 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 2
5461 SSC Shadow -Unk B03 B03 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow les schawb silver
5464 SSC Shadow -Unk2 B03 B03 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow
5468 SSC Shadow A B03 B03 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow Johnson 2014-15
5476 SSC Shadow Brown B03 B03 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow
5477 SSC Shadow Carder B03 B03 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow
5484 SSC Shadow Elite B03 B03 WA Spokane Valley Spokane SC Shadow Oliver 2013, 2014
5489 SSC Shadow Elite Sonko B03 B03 WA Spokane Valley Spokane SC Shadow IPL East U14, IPL East U15 Spr IPL East U14
5501 SSC Shadow Sande B03 B03 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow
5504 SSC Shadow Sonko B03 B03 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow
5509 SSC Shadow United B03 B03 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow Oliver 2016 IPL East U13, IPL East U14 Spr IPL East U14
5512 SSC Shadow United Dickson B03 B03 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow
5528 Stanford SC United Black B03 B03 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U14
5540 Sting SC Barcelona B03 B03 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC
5541 Sting SC Celtic B03 B03 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC Black
5546 Sting SC Red B03 B03 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC
5554 Sting SC Timbers Red B03 B03 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC PSPL Classic 1 U14 Spr Idaho D3 U13/U14 Div 1, Spr PSPL SuperLeague 2 U14 ID State Cup U14
5559 Sting SC Timbers White B03 B03 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC IPL East U13, IPL East U14, IPL East U15 Spr IPL East U13, Spr IPL East U14
5563 Sting SC United Gold B03 B03 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC Gold
5571 Stockton Monarcas FC Academy B03 B03 CAN NorCal NPL 03 NPL 1 East
5586 Storm King B03 B03 WA Port Angeles Storm King SC Thunders NPSL Div 1 (03) U14
5605 Strikers FC Irvine B03 B03 CAS Martinez
5611 Strikers FC Mission Viego B B03 B03 CAS Harrison
5632 Strikers FC South Coast B03 B03 CAS Canseco 2015 FWRL CAS B03
5644 STU Chelsea Academy B03 B03 WA Tacoma South Tacoma United Win RCL B03 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 1
5645 STU Evolution Araujo B03 B03 WA Tacoma South Tacoma United
5650 STU Evolution Black B03 B03 WA Tacoma South Tacoma United Lopez 2016 NPSL Div 1 (03) U14 Spr NPSL (03) Div 1 U14 Founders Cup B03 Div A
5656 STU Evolution Blanco B03 B03 WA Tacoma South Tacoma United RCL B03 Div 5, RCL B03 7v2
5661 STU Evolution Torres B03 B03 WA Tacoma South Tacoma United
5664 STU Evolution White B03 B03 WA Tacoma Evolution FC
5668 STU Evolution Yellow B03 B03 WA Tacoma Evolution FC Trujillo 2016 NPSL Div 1 (03) U14 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 2
5680 Sun Valley Blue B03 B03 ID Spr Idaho D3 U14 Div 2
5686 Sunnyvale Alliance SC Elite Red B03 B03 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U14, FWRL CAN At Large U14
5691 Surf SC White B03 B03 HI Shimatsu 2016
5698 Surrey FC Pegasus B03 B03 BC
5706 Surrey United B03 B03 BC Surrey United SC
5712 Surrey United Rangers B03 B03 BC Surrey United SC
5714 SUS Venom B03 B03 BC
5726 Table Rock SC Storm B03 B03 OR Table Rock SC
5730 Tacoma Evolution Araujo B03 B03 WA Tacoma
5733 Tacoma Evolution Black B03 B03 WA Tacoma Lopez 2016
5734 Tacoma Evolution Blanco B03 B03 WA Tacoma
5736 Tacoma Evolution Torres B03 B03 WA Tacoma
5743 Tacoma United Barcelona B03 B03 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC
5754 Tacoma United Lions B03 B03 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC
5758 Tacoma United Milan B03 B03 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC
5761 Tacoma United River Plate B03 B03 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC
5771 Tanque Verde SC Blue B03 B03 CO
5782 TC United Blue B03 B03 WA Lacey Thurston County United Hamilton 2014-5
5785 TC United Navy B03 B03 WA Lacey Thurston County United Carlton 2016 PSPL Classic 1 U14 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 2 U14 WA Cup U14 Silver U14
5791 TC United White B03 B03 WA Lacey Thurston County United Carlton 2014-5; Cortez 2016 PSPL Copa U14 Spr PSPL Copa U14 WA Cup U14 Bronze U14
5812 Teton FC B03 B03 ID
5817 Teton FC Maroon B03 B03 ID
5826 TFA Barcelona CAS B03 B03 CAS Total Futbol Academy
5836 TFA Barcelona OR B03 B03 OR Barcelona Total Futbol Academy
5842 TFA Barcelona WA B03 B03 WA Arlington Total Futbol Academy WA
5844 TFA California B B03 B03 CAS
5847 TFA California B03 B03 CAS FWRL CAS B03
5851 TFA FC Los Angeles B03 B03 CAS Los Angeles
5870 The Academy FC -Unk B03 B03
5875 The Racers B03 B03 WA
5889 Thelo Spartans B03 B03 OR Milwaukie Thelo United Futbol
5897 Thompson Okanagan FC B03 B03 BC
5905 THSSP B03 B03 OR Tualatin Hills Tualatin Hills Select Soccer Program
5920 THUSC Beryllium Black B03 B03 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC PTT B03 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B03 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B03
5922 THUSC Beryllium Green B03 B03 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC PTT B03 Div 2 White Spr OYS B03 Div 2 White OYS Founders Cup B03
5923 THUSC Carbon B03 B03 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC
5927 THUSC Fluorine B03 B03 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC PTT B03 Div 2 White Spr OYS B03 Div 2 White
5928 THUSC Helium B03 B03 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC
5966 Timber Barons B03 B03 WA Longview Cowlitz Youth Soccer Association Timber Barons Smith 2014; Nguyen 2016
5980 TNT Development B03 B03 BC
5986 Tottenham Hotspure East Bay Navy B03 B03 CAN NorCal NPL 03 NPL 1 West FWRL CAN At Large U14
6003 TSC Rovers B03 B03 WA
6007 TSS Academy B03 B03 OR Rob; Dagostino
6012 TSS Academy Dattilo B03 B03 OR
6017 TSS Excel B03 B03 OR Rob; Dagostino
6029 Turlock FC Orange B03 B03 CAN
6037 TUSK Lil Sounders B03 B03 WA Tukwila Tukwila Skyway SC
6049 TVSA Hawks Academy B03 B03 CAS
6053 Twin Falls Rapids -Unk B03 B03 ID Twin Falls Twin Falls SA
6057 Twin Falls Rapids B03 B03 ID Twin Falls Twin Falls SA Idaho D3 Div 2 West U14
6063 Twin Falls Rapids Blue B03 B03 ID Twin Falls Twin Falls SA
6064 Twin Falls Rapids Gold B03 B03 ID Twin Falls Twin Falls SA
6072 Tynecastle FC B03 B03 WA Everett Tynecastle FC PSPL WSPL 2 U14
6079 UBC Okanagan Junior Heat B03 B03 BC
6086 UC United B03 B03 ID La Grande Union County YS Idaho D3 Div 2 West U14 Spr Idaho D3 U14 Div 2
6092 UISA Riptide B03 B03 BC
6116 United FC Black B03 B03 CAS Laguna Niguel
6141 Upper Valley Madison United B B03 B03 ID
6145 Upper Valley Madison United B03 B03 ID
6157 UR United B03 B03 OR
6165 USA Stars B03 B03 CAN FWRL CAN At Large U14
6179 Utah SA 04 Red B03 B03 UT Utah Soccer Alliance
6180 Utah SA Premier B03 B03 UT DC
6187 UUSC Adrenaline B03 B03 OR Roseburg Umpqua United SC
6188 UUSC B03 B03 OR Roseburg Umpqua United SC PTT B03 Div 2 Green OYS Founders Cup B03
6194 UUSC Reign B03 B03 OR Roseburg Umpqua United SC
6211 Valor Speer B03 B03 WA Spokane Spokane Sabers FC now Valor FC
6218 Vancouver FC B03 B03 BC Vancouver
6262 Vortex Blue B03 B03 OR
6263 Vortex White B03 B03 OR
6264 VPFC Rip Dogs B03 B03
6265 VUFC Eagles -Unk B03 B03 OR in baker blast
6269 VUSA Stealth B03 B03 WA Vancouver Vancouver United Soccer Alliance
6276 VYSA B03 B03 ID Lewiston Valley Youth Soccer Association Sweeney 2015
6285 VYSA Kirk B03 B03 ID Lewiston Valley Youth Soccer Association
6287 VYSA Navy Kirk B03 B03 ID Lewiston Valley Youth Soccer Association
6294 WA Rush B03 B03 WA Everett Washington Rush SC RCL B03 Div 2 Win RCL B03 Div 2 WYS Championship B03
6303 WA Rush Nero B03 B03 WA Everett Washington Rush SC RCL B03 Div 4 Win RCL B03 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 2
6312 WAFC -Unk B03 B03 OR Woodburn Woodburn Athletic FC unk in mt hood premier, cap cup
6320 WAFC Coyotitos B03 B03 OR Woodburn Woodburn Athletic FC
6329 WAFC Real Madrid B03 B03 OR Woodburn Woodburn Athletic FC PTT B03 Premier Green Spr OYS B03 Premier Green OYS State Cup B03
6332 WAFC Tiburones B03 B03 OR Woodburn Woodburn Athletic FC
6337 Walla Walla United B03 B03 WA Walla Walla Walla Walla United FC PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U14 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U14
6340 Walnut Creek SC Blue B03 B03 CAN NorCal NPL 03 NPL 1 West
6361 Washington East SC B03 B03 WA Spokane Washington East SC Davis 2014, Sandobal 2015; Flanigan 2016 PSPL WSPL 1 U14 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 1 U14
6372 Washington Timbers - Unk B03 B03 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers Stealth in mt hood chall
6373 Washington Timbers Black B03 B03 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6377 Washington Timbers Burgundy B03 B03 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6388 Washington Timbers Forest B03 B03 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6392 Washington Timbers Green 1 B03 B03 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers PTT B03 Div 2 White OYS Founders Cup B03
6400 Washington Timbers Green B03 B03 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6406 Washington Timbers Maroon B03 B03 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6407 Washington Timbers Orange B03 B03 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6409 Washington Timbers Red 1 B03 B03 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers RCL B03 Div 2 Win RCL B03 Div 1 WYS Championship B03
6414 Washington Timbers Red 2 B03 B03 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers RCL B03 Div 3 Win RCL B03 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 1
6419 Washington Timbers Red B B03 B03 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6423 Washington Timbers Red B03 B03 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6433 Washington Timbers White 1 B03 B03 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers PTT B03 Div 2 Green Spr OYS B03 Div 1 Green OYS Founders Cup B03
6437 Washington Timbers White 2 B03 B03 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers PTT B03 Div 2 Green Spr OYS B03 Div 2 Green OYS Founders Cup B03
6441 Weiser -Unk B03 B03 ID Weiser SA
6447 Wenatchee FC B B03 B03 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee FC Wiest 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U14 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U14
6450 Wenatchee FC B03 B03 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee FC
6452 Wenatchee FC Black B03 B03 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee FC McCourtie 2016 PSPL WSPL 1 U14 Spr PSPL SuperLeague 1 U14 NWCL 03
6461 Wenatchee Fire Black B03 B03 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee Fire FC McCourtie 2014-5
6468 Wenatchee Fire White B03 B03 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee Fire FC Rosas 2014; Pope 2015
6471 Wenatchee Valley Othello United B03 B03 WA Othello Cobra Premier Soccer Garza 2015 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U14 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa Classic U14
6477 Wenatchee Valley United B03 B03 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee FC Quiroz 2016 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U15
6482 Wenatchee Valley United Equipo Relampago B03 B03 WA Othello Cobra Premier Soccer Lauriano 2015 PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U14 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U13
6490 Wenatchee Valley United Quincy B03 B03 WA Quincy Wenatchee FC
6501 West Coast FC B03 B03 CAS Mission Viejo Kirsch 2016 FWRL CAS B03
6521 West Narrows Blue B03 B03 WA Gig Harbor West Narrows FC PSPL Classic 2 Blue U14 Spr PSPL Classic U14 WA Cup U14 Bronze U14
6524 West Narrows Red B03 B03 WA Gig Harbor West Narrows FC Brumm 2016 PSPL Copa U14 Spr PSPL Copa U14
6538 Westside Timbers Brazuca B03 B03 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers Brazuca
6542 Westside Timbers Copa B03 B03 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers PTT B03 Premier Green Spr OYS B03 Premier Green FWRL03, NWCL 03, OYS State Cup B03
6555 Westside Timbers Copa TS B03 B03 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers PTT B03 Div 1 White Spr OYS B03 Div 2 Green OYS Presidents Cup B03
6565 Westside Timbers Mundial B03 B03 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers PTT B03 Div 2 Green Spr OYS B03 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B03
6572 Westside Timbers Samba B03 B03 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers PTT B03 Div 1 Green Spr OYS B03 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B03
6596 Whatcom Rangers Blue B03 B03 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers RCL B03 Div 4 Win RCL B03 Div 4
6605 Whatcom Rangers Gold B03 B03 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers RCL B03 Div 3 Win RCL B03 Div 3
6617 Whatcom Rangers White B03 B03 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers NPSL Div 3 (03) U14 Spr NPSL (03) Div 2 (North) U14
6631 Whitecaps FC Vancouver Prospects B03 B03 BC
6656 WPFC Black B03 B03 WA Tacoma Washington Premier FC RCL B03 Div 1, RCL B03 7v2 Win RCL B03 Div 1 NWCL 03, WYS Championship B03
6662 WPFC Gold -Unk B03 B03 WA Tacoma Washington Premier FC
6668 WPFC Navy B03 B03 WA Tacoma Washington Premier FC RCL B03 Div 5 Win RCL B03 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 2
6677 WPFC White B03 B03 WA Tacoma Washington Premier FC RCL B03 Div 3, RCL B03 7v2 Win RCL B03 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B03 Div 1
6684 WS Blue Rockets B03 B03 WA West Seattle West Seattle SC
6712 WSA Rapids Navy B03 B03 WA Bellingham Whatcom Soccer Academy
6717 WSA Rapids Red B03 B03 WA Bellingham Whatcom Soccer Academy
6725 WUSC Barcelona B03 B03 OR Willamette Willamette United Soccer Club
6727 WUSC Barcelona Navy B03 B03 OR Willamette Willamette United Soccer Club
6728 WUSC Barcelona Red B03 B03 OR Willamette Willamette United Soccer Club
6729 WUSC Barcelona White B03 B03 OR Willamette Willamette United Soccer Club
6736 WUSC Navy B03 B03 OR Willamette Willamette United Soccer Club PTT B03 Div 2 White Spr OYS B03 Div 2 White OYS Founders Cup B03
6745 WUSC White B03 B03 OR Willamette Willamette United Soccer Club PTT B03 Div 1 White Spr OYS B03 Div 2 Green OYS Presidents Cup B03
6759 XiFA 2022 B03 B03 WA Mead XiFA Academy
6763 Xplosion SC B03 B03 CAS FWRL CAS B03
6765 XUnk Strikers Arsenal B03 B03 ID sandpoint?
6767 XUnk Strikers Liverpool B03 B03 ID sandpoint?
6768 XUnk Tacoma United B03 B03 WA a different team replaced them
6769 XUnk VYSA Cach B03 B03 ID Lewiston Valley Youth Soccer Association
6776 Yukon Strikers B03 B03 YK Whitehorse