Lastplanet B02 Teams

name age gotsport.number other.number region city club notes other.name fall.league win.league spr.league other
1 3 Rivers Black B02 B02 WA Pasco 3 Rivers SC Morton 2015 RCL B02 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B02 Div 1
9 3 Rivers Green B02 B02 WA Pasco 3 Rivers SC PSPL Classic 1 East U15 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U15
23 4-H Atlas B02 B02 OR
24 4-H Atletico B02 B02 OR
42 4-H Liverpool B02 B02 OR PTT B02 Div 1 Green Win OYS B02 Premier White
45 4-H Mexico B02 B02 OR
47 4-H New Castle B02 B02 OR
58 4-H Real Madrid B02 B02 OR
68 AC Brea Red B02 B02 CAS FWRL CAS B02
78 Academia Leon B02 B02 OR Beaverton Academia Leon FC ALFC PTT B02 Div 1 White Win OYS B02 Div 1 Orange OYS Presidents Cup B02
84 Academy Idaho Cads B02 B02 ID Post Falls The Academy Idaho
95 Ajax United 03 Jrs Green B02 B02 CAN
100 Alaska Arsenal 03 B02 B02 AK
105 Alaska Rush 03 B02 B02 AK
111 Albany FC Athletic Warriors B02 B02 OR Albany Albany FC
117 Albion SC -Unk B02 B02 CAS Albion SC
121 Albion SC Academy B02 B02 CAS Albion SC Garton 2016 FWRL CAS B02
138 Albion SC Premier B02 B02 CAS Albion SC
143 Albion SC USSDA B02 B02 CAS Albion SC
154 Albion SC White I B02 B02 CAS Albion SC Gins 2015
156 Albion SC White II B02 B02 CAS Albion SC Garton 2015
168 Allstars United SC Earthquakes Blue B02 B02 CAN NorCal NPL 02 NPL 1 West
169 Almaden FC Mercury Elite B02 B02 CAN
178 Aloha United Dragons B02 B02 OR Beaverton Aloha United AUSC
181 Aloha United Porto B02 B02 OR Beaverton Aloha United AUSC
194 America FC B02 B02 WA Centralia America FC
201 American River FC 03 Revolution B02 B02 CAN
210 Anahuak YSA B02 B02 CAN
212 Andromeda FC 03 B02 B02 TXN
220 Apple Valley Storm Academy B02 B02
228 Arizona Arsenal 03 Premier B02 B02 AZ
232 Arizona Arsenal Premier Teal B02 B02 AZ
237 Arizona Hammers B02 B02 AZ
255 Arsenal FC Academy USSDA B02 B02 CAS
258 Arsenal FC B02 B02 CAS Kluz 2013-5
271 Arsenal FC San Diego Elite B02 B02 CAS
274 Arsenal FC South B02 B02 CAS
288 ASE Royal B02 B02 WA Pasco Academy of Soccer Excellence Shea 2015-6 PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U15
298 Ashland SC Shockwave B02 B02 OR Ashland Ashland SC SOCL Cascade U15
308 Atletico Santa Rosa Cobras B02 B02 CAN Santa Rosa
319 Avalanche FC Apex B02 B02 UT
330 AYSA Strikers B02 B02 WA Auburn Auburn Youth SA
333 AYSO Heat B02 B02 WA
344 Azul FC Titans B02 B02 OR Woodburn Azul FC
350 Ballistic United SC Premier B02 B02 CAN NorCal NPL 02 NPL 1 West
361 Barca Cantera B02 B02 CAS
365 Barcelona Academy B02 B02 NV
366 Barcelona B02 B02 WA unk in sounders cup u11
373 Barcelona NV Academy B02 B02 NV FWRL Desert 2002 U15
386 Bay Oaks SC Elite B02 B02 CAN
410 Beach FC Gold B02 B02 CAS Studio City Morataya 2016
417 Beach FC South Bay Black B02 B02 CAS Studio City SCDL Fl1 U15 FWRL CAS B02
420 Beach FC South Bay North B02 B02 CAS
442 Bend FC Timbers Red B02 B02 OR Bend Bend FC PTT B02 Div 1 Green
450 Bend FC Timbers White B02 B02 OR Bend Bend FC
460 BIFC Blue B02 B02 WA Bainbridge Island Bainbridge Island FC NPSL Div 2 (02) U15 Founders Cup B02 Div A
468 BIFC White B02 B02 WA Bainbridge Island Bainbridge Island FC
476 Black Diamond B02 B02 UT
483 Blackfoot Broncos FC B02 B02 ID Blackfoot Blacksnake Soccer
489 Blackhills FC Black B02 B02 WA Olympia Blackhills FC RCL B02 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B02 Div 1
518 Boca Juniors White B02 B02 CAS
521 Boise Nationals Timbers Blue B02 B02 ID Boise Boise Nationals Idaho D3 U14/U15 Div 1 U15 Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 1 FWRL02, ID State Cup U15
533 Boise Nationals Timbers Red B02 B02 ID Boise Boise Nationals Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 1 ID State Cup U15
545 Bozeman Blitzz Blue B02 B02 MT Bozeman
549 Bozeman Blitzz Gold B02 B02 MT Bozeman
553 Bozeman Blitzz White B02 B02 MT Bozeman
557 Breakers -Unk B02 B02 WA Spokane Breakers SC
567 Breakers Red B02 B02 WA Spokane Breakers SC Bischoff 2015-6 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U15 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U15
577 Briceno Soccer Lions B02 B02 CAN
583 Brookings Tigersharks B02 B02 OR
592 BSC HR Athletico B02 B02 OR Hood River Bridlemile SC
594 BSC HR Black B02 B02 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland PTT B02 Div 1 Green Win OYS B02 Div 1 Yellow
603 BSC HR Vapor B02 B02 OR Hood River Bridlemile SC
609 BSC Newberg Tiempo B02 B02 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland
612 BSC Newberg Vapor B02 B02 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland
616 BSC Portland Black B02 B02 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland Legends
625 BSC Portland Gold B02 B02 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland Tiempo
641 Burlingame Gold B02 B02 CAN
653 BUSC Blaze B02 B02 OR Klamath Falls Basin United SC maybe 02,03,04 SOCL Cascade U15
660 BUSC Rebels B02 B02 OR Klamath Falls Basin United SC maybe 02,03,04 SOCL Cascade U15
671 BYSC Corona United B02 B02 CAS
677 BYSL Ballistic SC B02 B02 ID Idaho Falls
680 BYSL Blackhawks B02 B02 ID Idaho Falls
688 BYSL Fusion B02 B02 ID Idaho Falls Fusion FC
692 BYSL Fusion Cobras B02 B02 ID Idaho Falls Fusion FC
695 BYSL Knights B02 B02 ID Idaho Falls
701 BYSL Xtreme B02 B02 ID Idaho Falls Xtreme SC
715 Cal Odyssey BR B02 B02 CAN Clovis Cal Odyssey BR NorCal NPL 02 NPL 1 East
729 Calgary Blizzard Azzurri B02 B02 AB Calgary
735 Calgary Foothills B02 B02 AB Calgary
737 Calgary Foothills DA B02 B02 AB Calgary
755 Canyon Optimist Inferno B02 B02 ID Caldwell Idaho D3 U15B Div 2 U15 Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 2 South
770 Capital FC Timbers Black B02 B02 OR Salem Capital FC Noonkester 2016 Win OYS B02 Div 1 Yellow OYS Presidents Cup B02
779 Capital FC Timbers Red B02 B02 OR Salem Capital FC Barsa Red; Kagey 2016 PTT B02 Premier Win OYS B02 Premier Green OYS State Cup B02
787 Capital FC Timbers White B02 B02 OR Salem Capital FC
793 Cardiff Mustangs B02 B02 CAS
796 Carlsbad Elite B02 B02 CAS San Diego
800 Carlsbad Lightning Black B02 B02 CAS San Diego
805 Carlsbad Lightning Red B02 B02 CAS San Diego
812 CAS Pumas UNAM B02 B02 CAS
819 Cascade FC Black B02 B02 WA North Bend Cascade FC
823 Cascade FC Green B02 B02 WA North Bend Cascade FC
835 Cascade Rush Wolves B02 B02 OR Bend Cascade Rush FC
848 CB United B02 B02 WA Moses Lake Columbia Basin United FC PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U15 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U15
853 CB United Ephrata B02 B02 WA Ephrata Columbia Basin United FC
858 CBSC FC Santos B02 B02 WA Lacey Chinqually Booters Soccer Club CBSC
859 CBSC Inferno B02 B02 WA Lacey Chinqually Booters Soccer Club CBSC
867 CCB Elite B02 B02 BC Central City Breakers FC
889 CDA Slammers Vargas B02 B02 CAS SCDL Fl1 U15
895 Celtic Academy B02 B02 CAS
901 Celtic Hoops B02 B02
902 Cencal Cosmos Grey B02 B02
905 Central Cal Blues B02 B02 CAN
910 Central Cal SA Black B02 B02 CAN
914 Central Cal SA White B02 B02 CAN
927 Central WA SA Navy B02 B02 WA Yakima Central WA Soccer Academy Cuevas 2016 PSPL WSPL 1 U15 NWCL 02, WA Cup HS Gold U15
935 Central WA SA White B02 B02 WA Yakima Central WA Soccer Academy PSPL Classic 1 East U15 Spr PSPL Classic U15
955 CFSC B02 B02 WA Enumclaw Cascade Foothills SC Howard 2014-5
964 CGA Academy SC Sounders B02 B02 ID
970 Chaos -Unk B02 B02
981 Chelsea SC Blue B02 B02 CAS
995 Chicago Magic PSG B02 B02 IL
999 Chilliwack FC Attack B02 B02 BC
1008 Chivas USA Pomona B02 B02 CAS
1010 Chowchilla CV Leon Green B02 B02 CAN
1012 Chula Vista Premier FC Academy B02 B02 CAS Chula Vista Chula Vista Premier FC
1014 Chula Vista Premier FC B02 B02 CAS Chula Vista Chula Vista Premier FC
1022 Clackamas Red B02 B02 OR
1025 Classic Boys B02 B02 AZ
1027 Classic FC Diablos B02 B02 NM
1029 Classics Elite B02 B02 TXS
1035 Clovis Crossfire Elite B02 B02 CAN
1042 Coastal FC B02 B02 BC Surrey Coastal FC BCSPL 2002 U14
1050 Coastal FC Rangers B02 B02 BC Surrey Coastal FC
1051 Coastal FC Royal B02 B02 BC Surrey Coastal FC
1078 Columbia United Hermiston Heat B02 B02 OR Hermiston Columbia United Soccer AYSO
1096 Coquitlam Metro Ford Dinamo B02 B02 BC Coquitlam Metro Ford SC CMFSC
1099 Coquitlam Metro Ford Internazionale B02 B02 BC Coquitlam Metro Ford SC CMFSC
1104 Coquitlam Metro Ford Shakhtar B02 B02 BC Coquitlam Metro Ford SC CMFSC BCSPL 2002 U14
1115 Corinthians B02 B02 CAS Corona
1118 Corvallis AYSO B02 B02 OR Corvallis
1120 Corvallis Bolts B02 B02 OR Corvallis
1122 Corvallis Fury B02 B02 OR Corvallis
1133 Cosmos FC B02 B02 TXS
1144 Crossfire Oregon Academy B02 B02 OR Lake Oswego Crossfire Oregon in united cup
1149 Crossfire Oregon Green I B02 B02 OR Lake Oswego Crossfire Oregon Win OYS B02 Premier White OYS State Cup B02
1157 Crossfire Oregon Green II B02 B02 OR Lake Oswego Crossfire Oregon Win OYS B02 Div 1 Orange
1169 Crossfire Premier A B02 B02 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC RCL B02 Div 1 NWCL 02, WYS Championship B02
1180 Crossfire Premier B B02 B02 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC Storkson 2013-5 RCL B02 Div 2, RCL B02 7V2 WYS Championship B02
1189 Crossfire Premier C B02 B02 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC Raferty 2013-5 RCL B02 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B02 Div 2
1198 Crossfire Premier D B02 B02 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC Lugo 2013-5
1204 Crossfire Premier E B02 B02 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC
1232 Crossfire Select Luna B02 B02 WA Redmond Crossfire Select SC NPSL Div 1 (02) U15 Founders Cup B02 Div A
1235 Crossfire Select OMelia B02 B02 WA Redmond Crossfire Select SC RCL B02 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B02 Div 2
1243 Crossfire Select Toon B02 B02 WA Redmond Crossfire Select SC NPSL Div 2 (02) U15 Founders Cup B02 Div A
1255 Crossfire Yakima B B02 B02 WA Yakima Crossfire Yakima Ceniceros 2014-5 RCL B02 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B02 Div 1
1266 CSC Red B02 B02 CAS
1269 CSC Storm B02 B02 OR Corvallis Corvallis SC Storm PTT B02 Div 1 Green Win OYS B02 Div 1 Orange OYS Presidents Cup B02
1286 Culver City FC B02 B02 CAS
1296 CUSC Red B02 B02 OR Clackamas Clackamas United SC
1316 CZ Elite B02 B02 CAS SCDL Fl1 U15
1319 CZ Elite Cherif B02 B02 CAS SCDL Fl1 U15
1320 CZ Elite Guerra B02 B02 CAS
1321 CZ Elite Zein B02 B02 CAS
1336 Davis Legacy Red Bulls B02 B02 CAN Davis
1343 De Anza Force SC Blue B02 B02 CAN
1349 De Anza Force SC Royal B02 B02 CAN
1351 De Anza Force SC USSDA B02 B02 CAN
1353 Del Mar Sharks B02 B02 CAS Barton
1357 Del Mar Sharks White B02 B02 CAS Pejkic 2016 SCDL Fl1 U15
1375 Desna SC B02 B02 WA Federal Way Desna SC
1379 Diablo FC B02 B02 CAN
1388 DMS11 Academy B02 B02 CAS
1392 Downey FC B02 B02 CAS
1397 Downtown LVSC Rapids B02 B02 NV Las Vegas
1401 Downtown SC B02 B02 CAS Downtown SC
1411 Dragons FC B02 B02 WA Seattle Dragons FC PSPL WSPL 1 U15 NWCL 02, WA Cup HS Gold U15
1425 Eagleclaw FA Raptors B02 B02 WA Seattle Eagleclaw Football Academy PSPL Classic 2 U15
1434 Earthquakes Sacramento B02 B02 CAN Sacramento
1443 Eastside FC Blue B02 B02 WA Preston Eastside FC RCL B02 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B02 Div 2
1452 Eastside FC Grey B02 B02 WA Preston Eastside FC
1460 Eastside FC Red B02 B02 WA Preston Eastside FC RCL B02 Div 1 FWRL02, WYS Championship B02
1471 Eastside FC White B02 B02 WA Preston Eastside FC RCL B02 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B02 Div 1
1479 Eastside Timbers - Unk1 B02 B02 OR Gresham Eastside United FC
1482 Eastside Timbers Black B02 B02 OR Gresham Eastside United FC Wolfsburg; Harmon 2014 PTT B02 Div 1 White Win OYS B02 Premier White OYS State Cup B02
1489 Eastside Timbers Green B02 B02 OR Gresham Eastside United FC Shakhtar
1492 Eastside Timbers Red B02 B02 OR Gresham Eastside United FC Chelsea PTT B02 Premier Win OYS B02 Premier Green FWRL02, OYS State Cup B02
1502 Eastside Timbers White B02 B02 OR Gresham Eastside United FC Anderlecht Win OYS B02 Div 1 Yellow OYS Presidents Cup B02
1520 Eclipse FC B02 B02 WA PSPL WSPL 2 U15 Spr PSPL SuperLeague U15 WA Cup HS Gold U15
1523 Eclipse FC La Machina B02 B02 WA PSPL Classic 2 U15
1543 El Camino Real Salinas United B02 B02 CAN Salinas FWRL CAN CRL U15
1546 Electric City B02 B02 MT Great Falls Electric City SC
1547 Electric City Black CL B02 B02 MT Great Falls Electric City SC
1548 Electric City Red CL B02 B02 MT Great Falls Electric City SC
1553 Elgin Pumas Gold B02 B02
1564 Emerald City FC - Unk B02 B02 WA Seattle Emerald City FC
1573 Emerald City FC Green B02 B02 WA Seattle Emerald City FC Schilperoot 2013-5 PSPL WSPL 2 U15 Spr PSPL Classic U15 WA Cup HS Silver U15
1582 Emerald City FC White B02 B02 WA Seattle Emerald City FC
1589 EMFC United B02 B02 CND
1606 EPIC B02 B02 BC Victoria
1607 EPIC B02 B02 BC Victoria
1614 ESC FC Heat Cardoza B02 B02 CAS
1621 Estacada Ax Men United B02 B02 OR
1635 ETFC Dortmund Black B02 B02 OR Eugene Eugene Timbers FC PTT B02 Div 1 Green Win OYS B02 Premier Green OYS State Cup B02
1636 ETFC Dortmund Red B02 B02 OR Eugene Eugene Timbers FC
1651 Ethos FC Saints 03 Blue B02 B02 CAN
1660 Evergreen United Earthquakes Blue B02 B02 CAN
1662 Evolution FC Black B02 B02 CAN
1664 Evolution FC Yellow B02 B02 CAN
1666 Excel Soccer Academy B02 B02 AZ
1670 Exiles SC Black B02 B02 CAS
1672 EYSA B02 B02 WA Bellevue Eastside Youth Soccer Association
1680 FC Acadamicos Machines B02 B02 OR
1693 FC Bellevue Venom B02 B02 WA Bellevue PSPL Classic 2 U15 Spr PSPL Classic U15 WA Cup HS Bronze U15
1701 FC Boise -Unk B02 B02 ID Boise FC Boise
1703 FC Boise B02 B02 ID Boise FC Boise Idaho D3 U15B Div 2 U15 Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 2 South
1704 FC Boise Cardinal B02 B02 ID Boise FC Boise
1705 FC Boise Royal B02 B02 ID Boise FC Boise
1728 FC Dallas El Paso Pre-Academy B02 B02 TXS El Paso
1732 FC Dallas El Paso Select B02 B02 TXS El Paso
1741 FC Edmonds Alliance B02 B02 WA Edmonds FC Edmonds
1748 FC Edmonds Sting B02 B02 WA Edmonds FC Edmonds PSPL Classic 2 U15 Spr PSPL Classic U15 WA Cup HS Bronze U15
1752 FC El Tri Cruz Azul B02 B02 OR
1755 FC El Tri Super Tri B02 B02 OR Santos FC?
1766 FC Golden State Academy B02 B02 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1771 FC Golden State B02 B02 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State FWRL CAS B02
1777 FC Golden State East B02 B02 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1793 FC Golden State Platinum B02 B02 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1800 FC Golden State White B02 B02 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1810 FC Idaho B02 B02 ID
1818 FC Impact Black B02 B02 CAS Los Angeles Frousiakis 2013
1822 FC Kent Black B02 B02 WA Kent FC Kent Vong
1824 FC Long Beach B02 B02 CAS Sanchez 2016
1828 FC Los Angeles Black B02 B02 CAS Los Angeles
1835 FC Manchester United Red B02 B02 CAS
1855 FC Nova Gold B02 B02 ID Boise FC Nova Idaho D3 U14/U15 Div 1 U15 Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 1 ID State Cup U15
1877 FC Nova SuperNova Black B02 B02 ID Boise FC Nova Arteta 2013
1884 FC Nova White B02 B02 ID Boise FC Nova Ozil 2013
1888 FC Oak Hill Force B02 B02 OR Oak Hills
1889 FC Payette B02 B02 ID Idaho D3 U15B Div 2 U15
1895 FC Portland Navy B02 B02 OR Portland FC Portland PTT B02 Premier Win OYS B02 Premier Green OYS State Cup B02
1909 FC Portland White B02 B02 OR Portland FC Portland Win OYS B02 Premier White OYS Presidents Cup B02
1926 FC Salmon Creek Blue B02 B02 WA Salmon Creek Futbol Club Salmon Creek Juventus
1939 FC Salmon Creek White B02 B02 WA Salmon Creek Futbol Club Salmon Creek Avalanche 2013;
1948 FC Spokane Black Lee B02 B02 WA Spokane FC Spokane Lee 2013-6 IPL East U15 Spr IPL 01-02 U16
1981 FC West Mercury B02 B02 OR Forest Grove FC West
2004 Federal Way Arsenal B02 B02 WA Federal Way Ferderal Way Mod SA
2005 Federal Way Wolfpack B02 B02 WA Federal Way Ferderal Way Mod SA
2007 Fenix FC B02 B02
2015 Fire FC Blue B02 B02 UT
2020 Flames United FC B02 B02 CAN Stockton
2021 Flanigan -Unk B02 B02 WA
2024 Flathead Force B02 B02 MT Kalispell Flathead Soccer Club
2028 Flathead Force Black B02 B02 MT Kalispell Flathead Soccer Club
2031 Flathead Force Green B02 B02 MT Kalispell Flathead Soccer Club
2035 Flathead Force Silver B02 B02 MT Kalispell Flathead Soccer Club
2038 Flathead Force White B02 B02 MT Kalispell Flathead Soccer Club
2055 FME -Unk B02 B02 WA Milton Fife Milton Edgewood SC
2060 FME Fury B02 B02 WA Milton Fife Milton Edgewood SC
2061 FME Fyrt B02 B02 WA Milton Fife Milton Edgewood SC
2066 FME Xtreme B02 B02 WA Milton Fife Milton Edgewood SC NPSL Div 3 (02) U15
2072 Folsom SC Earthquakes Sacramento B02 B02 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U15
2079 Foothills 03 B02 B02 CAS
2080 Foothills SC Celtic -Unk B02 B02 OR Portland Foothills SC
2084 Foothills SC Celtic Green B02 B02 OR Portland Foothills SC
2089 Foothills SC Celtic White B02 B02 OR Portland Foothills SC
2098 Force -Unk B02 B02 WA
2104 Force Blue B02 B02 CAN
2110 Force South I B02 B02 CAN
2113 Force South II B02 B02 CAN
2122 Forza FC South B02 B02 UT FWRL Desert 2002 U15
2130 FPSC Fury Black B02 B02 WA Tacoma Franklin Pierce SC
2137 FPSC Fury Blue B02 B02 WA Tacoma Franklin Pierce SC
2139 FPSC Fury White B02 B02 WA Tacoma Franklin Pierce SC
2144 FPSC Mighty Dragons B02 B02 WA Tacoma Franklin Pierce SC
2147 FPSC Sounders B02 B02 WA Tacoma Franklin Pierce SC
2152 FRAM Premier B02 B02 CAS Palos Verdes FRAM Sportsklubben
2161 Fraser Valley Selects B02 B02 BC BCSPL 2002 U14
2167 Freedom FC B02 B02 CAS Kugler 2016
2170 Freedom FC Blue B02 B02 CAS SCDL Fl1 U15
2171 Freedom FC Green B02 B02 CAS SCDL Fl1 U15
2185 Fuerza FC Academy B02 B02 WA Marysville Fuerza FC Spr PSPL Copa U15
2195 Fullerton Rangers White B02 B02 CAS Fullerton Fullerton Rangers SC
2202 Fusion FC B02 B02 BC Fusion FC BCSPL 2002 U14
2211 Futeca Camp Elite B02 B02 GUA
2214 Futeca Camp Elite Chelsea B02 B02 GUA
2215 Futeca Camp Elite Milan B02 B02 GUA
2221 FWFC Blue B02 B02 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC RCL B02 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B02 Div 2
2231 FWFC Chaos B02 B02 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC
2237 FWFC Lions B02 B02 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC Lopez 2013-4
2251 FWFC White B02 B02 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC
2270 Gala FC B02 B02 WA Marysville Gala FC PSPL Classic 1 West U15
2294 GPS Newberg B02 B02 OR PTT B02 Div 1 White Win OYS B02 Premier White OYS Presidents Cup B02
2299 GPS Oregon B02 B02 OR PTT B02 Div 1 Green Win OYS B02 Premier White OYS State Cup B02
2312 GPYSC Rebels B02 B02 OR Grants Pass Grants Pass Youth Soccer Club
2314 GPYSC Rebels Blue B02 B02 OR Grants Pass Grants Pass Youth Soccer Club PTT B02 Div 1 Green Win OYS B02 Div 1 Orange OYS Presidents Cup B02
2315 GPYSC Rebels White B02 B02 OR Grants Pass Grants Pass Youth Soccer Club
2332 GS Surf A B02 B02 WA Bothel GS Surf RCL B02 Div 1 FWRL02, WYS Championship B02
2341 GS Surf B B02 B02 WA Bothel GS Surf RCL B02 Div 2 WYS Championship B02
2348 GS Surf C B02 B02 WA Bothel GS Surf RCL B02 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B02 Div 1
2353 GS Surf D B02 B02 WA Bothel GS Surf RCL B02 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B02 Div 2
2359 GSC Gryphons Red B02 B02 CAN
2361 Guadalajara Cachorros B02 B02 NM
2393 Harbor Premier Green B02 B02 WA Gig Harbor Harbor FC Alire 2014
2402 Harbor Premier White B02 B02 WA Gig Harbor Harbor FC Arrington 2013 RCL B01 Div 4
2411 Hawaii Abunai B02 B02 HI Hawaii Soccer Academy Abunai
2431 Hawks SC B02 B02 WA Pullman PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U15
2443 Heat FC EM B02 B02 NV
2447 Heat FC NPL B02 B02 NV
2458 Heritage SC B02 B02 CAN NorCal NPL 02 NPL 1 West
2463 Heritage SC Minions B02 B02 CAN
2474 Highlands SC Team McLaughlin B02 B02 WA Renton Highlands SC
2478 Highline Premier -Unk B02 B02 WA Burien Highline Premier FC
2508 Hollywood FC B02 B02 CAS
2512 Holtzinger FC B02 B02 WA
2518 Honolulu Bulls Kaula B02 B02 HI
2535 HSC Atletico B02 B02 OR Hillboro Hillsboro SC Win OYS B02 Div 1 Yellow OYS State Cup B02
2553 HSC Phoenix B02 B02 OR Hillsboro Hillsboro SC
2563 HSC United B02 B02 OR Hillsboro Hillsboro SC
2566 HU Little Red Devils B02 B02
2581 Idaho Arsenal United White B02 B02 ID Nampa Arsenal United FC
2591 Idaho Rush Black B02 B02 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer Premier; Fahsholtz 2014
2597 Idaho Rush Blue B02 B02 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer Gerrard 2014
2604 Idaho Rush Nero B02 B02 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 2 North
2609 Idaho Rush Nero Blue B02 B02 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer
2612 Idaho Rush Nero White B02 B02 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer White
2615 Idaho Rush Premier B02 B02 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer Idaho D3 U14/U15 Div 1 U15 Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 1
2621 Idaho Rush White B02 B02 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer Fahsholtz 2014
2627 Idaho Storm B02 B02 ID Meridian Idaho Storm Soccer
2628 Idaho Storm Cyclone B02 B02 ID Meridian Idaho Storm Soccer
2630 Idaho Storm Rage B02 B02 ID Meridian Idaho Storm Soccer
2632 Idaho Storm Red B02 B02 ID Meridian Idaho Storm Soccer
2634 Idaho Storm Tempest B02 B02 ID Meridian Idaho Storm Soccer
2635 Idaho Storm Thunder B02 B02 ID Meridian Idaho Storm Soccer Idaho D3 U14/U15 Div 1 U15 Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 2 North ID State Cup U15
2636 Idaho Storm White B02 B02 ID Meridian Idaho Storm Soccer
2640 Idaho Thunder B02 B02 ID Post Falls Idaho Thunder Johnson 2013-5
2659 IEYSA Storm B02 B02 WA Cheney Inland Empire YSA Hodgen 2014-5
2669 IEYSA Valor Black B02 B02 WA Cheney Inland Empire YSA Delaney 2015
2674 IEYSA Valor Maroon 2 B02 B02 WA Spokane Inland Empire YSA Tucker 2016 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U15
2677 IEYSA Valor Maroon B02 B02 WA Spokane Inland Empire YSA Healy 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U15 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U15
2685 IFC Red B02 B02 WA Issaquah Issaquah FC Schmeck 2016 NPSL Div 3 (02) U15 Founders Cup B02 Div A
2705 Impact FC Black B02 B02 WA Renton Cascade SC
2713 Impact FC White B02 B02 WA Renton Cascade SC Cascade Impact
2718 Impact SC B02 B02 CAN
2723 Impact SC Green B02 B02 CAN
2728 Impact United B02 B02 UT
2755 Irvine Slammers B02 B02 CAS Gamble 2016 SCDL Fl1 U15
2762 ISC Arsenal Red B02 B02 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC Kilambi
2767 ISC Gunners A B02 B02 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC PSPL WSPL 2 U15 Spr PSPL SuperLeague U15 NWCL 02, WA Cup HS Gold U15
2779 ISC Gunners B B02 B02 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC PSPL Classic 2 U15 Spr PSPL Copa U15 WA Cup HS Bronze U15
2794 ISC Gunners Rec Norway B02 B02 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC
2799 ISC Gunners Select B02 B02 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC PSPL Copa U15
2806 Islander FC B02 B02 WA Mercer Island Islander FC
2814 Jackson Hole United B02 B02 WY
2837 Juneau Tempest B02 B02 AK Juneau Soccer Club
2847 Juventus SC Terremotos B02 B02 CAN
2848 Juventus SC Tremors B02 B02 CAN
2858 Kamloops Blaze B02 B02 AB Kamloops Kamloops Youth Soccer Association
2866 Kelowna United B02 B02 BC
2870 Kent City Black B02 B02 WA Kent Kent City FC PSPL Copa U15 WA Cup HS Bronze U15
2875 Kent City Red B02 B02 WA Kent Kent City FC
2882 Kent United - Unk B02 B02 WA Kent Kent United
2887 Kent United Black B02 B02 WA Kent Kent United
2892 Kent United Green B02 B02 WA Kent Kent United Tenner 2015 SSUL B01 Div 2 Spr NPSL (02) Div 1 U15 WYS Presidents Cup B02 Div 2
2901 Kent United White B02 B02 WA Kent Kent United Humphrey 2014-5
2934 Knight Futbol Knights B02 B02 ID
2935 Kodiak SC B02 B02 CAS
2940 Kootenay South Storm B02 B02 BC Castlegar
2945 KVJSA Ellensburg FC B02 B02 WA Ellensburg Kittitas Valley Junior SA PSPL Classic 1 East U15
2952 KVJSA Ellensburg FC Vikings B02 B02 WA Ellensburg Kittitas Valley Junior SA
2975 LA Galaxy San Diego Elite B02 B02 CAS San Diego OSullivan 2016
2983 LA Galaxy San Diego Premier B02 B02 CAS San Diego
2990 LA Galaxy South Bay Elite B02 B02 CAS Los Angelas SCDL Fl1 U15 FWRL CAS B02
2996 LA Galaxy South Bay Gold B02 B02 CAS Los Angelas SCDL Fl1 U15
3000 LA Galaxy South Bay Navy B02 B02 CAS Los Angelas Westbrook 2013
3001 LA Galaxy South Bay Pre-Academy B02 B02 CAS Los Angelas
3005 LA Galaxy South Bay White B02 B02 CAS Los Angelas Couto 2013
3011 La Morinda SC Navy B02 B02 CAN
3015 LA Premier B02 B02 CAS
3027 La Roca Futbol Club Premier TJ B02 B02 UT Layton La Roca Futbol Club FWRL Desert 2002 U15
3034 Laguna United Blue B02 B02 CAS SCDL Fl1 U15
3043 Lake Hills Inferno B02 B02 WA Bellevue Lake Hills SC NPSL Div 2 (02) U15 Founders Cup B02 Div A
3058 Lakeland Nighthawks B02 B02 ID Rathdrum Lakeland Soccer Mooney 2013, 2014
3077 Las Vegas Sports Academy Red B02 B02 NV FWRL Desert 2002 U15
3080 Las Vegas Sports Academy Silver B02 B02 NV
3086 LASC 2 B02 B02 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC RPFC
3098 LASC Cuervos B02 B02 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC PTT B02 Premier Win OYS B02 Premier Green OYS State Cup B02
3102 LASC Eagles B02 B02 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3107 LASC Guereros B02 B02 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3120 LASC Real Aztecas B02 B02 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3128 Latinos United B02 B02 NV
3130 Lazers SC B02 B02 CAS
3135 LCYSA Osprey B02 B02 OR Astoria Lower Columbia Youth Soccer Assoc. PTT B03 Div 2 White Win OYS B02 Div 1 Yellow
3151 Legends FC B02 B02 CAS Chino Legends FC Castellanos 2013
3171 Lethbridge B02 B02 AB Bello 2016
3178 Lewis County Volcano SC Blue B02 B02 WA Onalaska Lewis County Volcano SC LCV Blue
3180 Liga Tlaxtli FC Guerreros B B02 B02 WA Liga Tlaxtli PSPL Copa U15
3182 Liga Tlaxtli FC Guerreros B02 B02 WA Liga Tlaxtli Quevedo 2016 PSPL Classic 1 West U15 Spr PSPL SuperLeague U15
3186 Lightning Bolts -Unk B02 B02 WA
3190 Liverpool FC America 03 Elite B02 B02 CAS
3196 Lobitos Red B02 B02 CAN
3243 LSDSC Rockets B02 B02 WA SSUL B01 Div 2 Founders Cup B02 Div A
3245 LSDSC Wild Bears B02 B02 WA
3264 LYS Cardinals B02 B02 OR Lincoln Youth Soccer
3278 Mad River United Rangers B02 B02 OR Mad River
3282 Madison United B B02 B02 ID Madison Tsukamoto 2015
3284 Madison United B02 B02 ID Madison Bailey 2015
3289 Magic City SC Red B02 B02 MT
3298 Manchester Academy Elite B02 B02 CAS Garton 2013
3304 Manhattan Beach Sand and Surf B02 B02 CAS
3306 Manhattan Beach Sand and Surf Black B02 B02 CAS
3319 Maroon - Unk B02 B02 OR unk in rogue mem
3324 Matanuska SC United B02 B02 AK Matanuska
3336 McCall Avalanche B02 B02 ID McCall McCall United SA MUSA
3342 Merced Atlas Academy B02 B02 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U15
3348 Mercer Island FC Heat B02 B02 WA Mercer Island Mercer Island FC Byers 2013, Erkut 2014; Addison 2015 NPSL Div 3 (02) U15
3392 Missoula Strikers B02 B02 MT Missoula Missoula Strikers
3396 Missoula Strikers Black B02 B02 MT Missoula Missoula Strikers
3414 Montana United B02 B02 MT Great Falls Montana United PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U15
3424 Moscow United B02 B02 ID Moscow Moscow United SC Rezamand 2015 Spr IPL 01-02 U16
3433 Mountain Home SC B02 B02 ID Mountain Home Mountain Home SC Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 2 South
3443 Mountain United B02 B02 BC BCSPL 2002 U14
3449 Mountain United Crusaders B02 B02 BC
3457 MpVSA Strykeforce Navy B02 B02 WA Maple Valley MpVSA
3458 MpVSA Strykeforce White B02 B02 WA Maple Valley MpVSA
3471 MSC Vikes B02 B02 ID Idaho D3 U15B Div 2 U15 Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 2 North
3474 Mt Shasta Summit B02 B02 CAN
3478 Mukilteo Rush B02 B02 WA Mukilteo Mukilteo Youth Soccer Assoc. NPSL Div 2 (02) U15 Founders Cup B02 Div A
3493 Mustang SC Elite B02 B02 CAN Danville Mustang Soccer
3496 Mustang SC Hibernians B02 B02 CAN Danville Mustang Soccer
3498 Mustang SC Outlaws B02 B02 CAN Danville Mustang Soccer
3503 Mustang SC Roma B02 B02 CAN Danville Mustang Soccer
3518 MVP Rapids Navy B02 B02 WA Maple Valley Maple Valley SA PSPL WSPL 2 U15 WA Cup HS Silver U15
3524 MVP Rapids White B02 B02 WA Maple Valley Maple Valley SA PSPL Copa U15 Spr PSPL Copa U15 WA Cup HS Bronze U15
3529 MYSA Gale Force B02 B02 OR McMinnville McMinnville Youth Soccer Assoc.
3539 Nampa Premier SC B02 B02 ID Nampa Nampa Premier SC
3573 NEU -Unk B02 B02 OR Portland Northeast United SC sting
3579 NEU Barca Black B02 B02 OR Portland Northeast United SC
3580 NEU Barca Blue B02 B02 OR Portland Northeast United SC
3581 NEU Barca Silver B02 B02 OR Portland Northeast United SC
3582 NEU Barca White B02 B02 OR Portland Northeast United SC
3634 Newport FC Barca B02 B02 WA Bellevue Newport Youth SC NPSL Div 2 (02) U15 Spr NPSL (02) Div 1 U15 Founders Cup B02 Div A
3636 Newport Mesa SC Waves B02 B02 CAS JL
3645 NK Fire B02 B02 WA Poulsbo North Kitsap SC
3654 NM Rush 03 Santos Silver B02 B02 NM
3657 NM Rush B02 B02 NM FWRL Desert 2002 U15
3659 NM Rush Nero B02 B02 NM
3668 Nomads SC B02 B02 CAS Demirdjian 2014
3677 Normandy Park FC - Unk B02 B02 WA Normandy Park Normandy Park FC
3679 Normandy Park FC Blue B02 B02 WA Normandy Park Normandy Park FC
3684 Normandy Park FC White B02 B02 WA Normandy Park Normandy Park FC
3697 Nortac Sparta Red B02 B02 WA Tacoma FC Tacoma PSPL Classic 1 West U15 Spr PSPL SuperLeague U15
3713 North Idaho Inferno Blue B02 B02 ID Post Falls North Idaho Inferno FC Rojas 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U15 Spr IPL 01-02 U16
3717 North Idaho Inferno Orange B02 B02 ID Post Falls North Idaho Inferno FC Lawson 2016 PSPL Classic 1 East U15 Spr IPL 01-02 U16 ID State Cup U15
3740 Novato United B02 B02 CAN
3741 NPSA Foundation Blue B02 B02 WA Bellevue Nowland Premier SA PSPL Copa U15
3744 NPSA Titans Navy B02 B02 WA Bellevue Nowland Premier SA Islanders A, NPSA; Navy PSPL WSPL 1 U15 Spr PSPL Classic U15
3749 NPSA Titans Navy Mercer Island B02 B02 WA Mercer Island Nowland Premier SA PSPL Copa U15 WA Cup HS Bronze U15
3760 NSC Force B02 B02 WA Woodinvile Northshore SC NPSL Div 2 (02) U15 Founders Cup B02 Div A
3778 NSC Vortex Green B02 B02 WA Woodinvile Northshore SC NPSL Div 1 (02) U15 Founders Cup B02 Div A
3779 NSS Warriors B02 B02 CA Redding
3790 NSYSL Real United 03 B02 B02 NV AS 2013
3802 NW Premier Guerreros B02 B02 OR
3804 NW Premier River Plate B02 B02 OR
3808 NW United Black B02 B02 WA Burlington NW United FC A; started season as white then switched to black; N. White 2016; RCL B02 Div 4
3822 NWSC Deception FC B02 B02 WA Oak Harbor North Whidbey SC NPSL Div 2 (02) U15
3832 NWSC Islanders B02 B02 WA Oak Harbor North Whidbey SC Deception FC
3852 Oakland SC Depotivo Barcelona B02 B02 CAN
3859 Oceanside Breakers Black B02 B02 CAS
3904 OSA Arsenal B02 B02 OR Portland Oregon Soccer Academy
3909 Oswego Xeneize B02 B02 OR unk in cap cup u10-11
3911 OUSC Capitals B02 B02 WA
3912 OUSC Santos FC B02 B02 WA
3925 Oxnard United SC B02 B02 CAS
3935 Pacific Coast SC Blue B02 B02 CAS SCDL Fl1 U15
3943 Pacific FC Blue B02 B02 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC
3947 Pacific FC Dynamo B02 B02 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC PTT B02 Div 1 White Win OYS B02 Div 1 Orange
3949 Pacific FC Elite B02 B02 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC PTT B02 Div 1 Green Win OYS B02 Premier White
3950 Pacific FC Fire B02 B02 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC PSPL Classic 2 U15 Win OYS B02 Div 1 Yellow WA Cup HS Bronze U15
3967 Pacific FC Revolution B02 B02 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC
3980 PacNW - Unk B02 B02 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC
3984 PacNW Blue B02 B02 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC RCL B02 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B02 Div 1
3991 PacNW Gold B02 B02 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC
3997 PacNW Maroon B02 B02 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC RCL B02 Div 1 FWRL02, WYS Championship B02
4007 PacNW White B02 B02 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC RCL B02 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B02 Div 2
4017 Palo Alto SC 03 Blue B02 B02 CAN
4027 Pasadena SC B02 B02 CAS
4031 Paso Del Norte FC Dallas B02 B02 TXS
4050 Pateadores Huntington Beach Black B02 B02 CAS San Diego Godinez 2013
4051 Pateadores Huntington Beach Blue B02 B02 CAS San Diego SCDL Fl1 U15
4056 Pateadores IER B02 B02 CAS SCDL Fl1 U15
4060 Pateadores Irvine B02 B02 CAS Forey SCDL Fl1 U15
4067 Pateadores LA B02 B02 CAS Tupy 2013
4075 Pateadores MV B02 B02 CAS AV/MV; Cid 2013
4085 Pateadores PYL Blue B02 B02 CAS SCDL Fl1 U15
4088 Pateadores Riverside B02 B02 CAS SCDL Fl1 U15
4091 Pateadores Riverside Blue B02 B02 CAS SCDL Fl1 U15
4096 PCFC Green B02 B02 OR Portland Portland Community FC
4100 PCSC Cosmos B02 B02 WA Tacoma Pierce County SC PSPL Classic 1 West U15 Spr PSPL Classic U15 WA Cup HS Silver U15
4108 PCU -Unk B02 B02 OR Portland Portland City United SC in clash
4126 PCU Black B02 B02 OR Portland Portland City United SC Win OYS B02 Div 1 Yellow OYS Founders Cup B02, OYS Presidents Cup B02
4134 PCU Hotspur B02 B02 OR Portland Portland City United SC
4136 PCU Lightning Black B02 B02 OR Portland Portland City United SC PTT B02 Div 1 White
4150 PCU Red B02 B02 OR Portland Portland City United SC Win OYS B02 Premier White OYS Founders Cup B02, OYS State Cup B02
4153 PCU Shadow B02 B02 OR Portland Portland City United SC
4158 PCU Union Red B02 B02 OR Portland Portland City United SC PTT B02 Div 1 Green
4160 PCU White B02 B02 OR Portland Portland City United SC Celtic
4164 Pelada FA Akademik B02 B02 OR Eugene Win OYS B02 Div 1 Orange
4194 Placer United 03 Gold B02 B02 CAN
4195 Placer United 03 Red B02 B02 CAN
4215 Players Elite B02 B02 NV Las Vegas Players SC
4233 Portland Timbers Academy B02 B02 OR Win OYS B02 Premier Green FWRL02
4249 PSA Force Black B02 B02 WA Marysville Pilchuck Soccer Alliance Barlew 2015-6 NPSL Div 2 (02) U15 Spr NPSL (02) Div 1 U15
4266 PSC Rockets B02 B02 WA Puyallup Puyallup SC also uses PSU
4272 PSPL Academy B02 B02 WA statewide PSPL
4276 PSPL Academy Green B02 B02 WA statewide PSPL
4281 Pullman Pumas -Unk B02 B02 WA Pullman Pullman SC
4286 Pullman Pumas B02 B02 WA Pullman Pullman SC Yoshikawa 2014-5
4294 Pumas 03 UNAM B02 B02 WA Seattle Pumas UNAM Hernando 2015
4306 PVSC Sounders B02 B02 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC
4307 PVSC Sounders Black B02 B02 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC
4308 PVSC Sounders Blue B02 B02 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC
4309 PVSC Sounders Red B02 B02 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC
4310 PVSC Sounders White B02 B02 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC
4312 PVSC United Arvis B02 B02 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC
4316 PVSC United Benfica B02 B02 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC
4320 PVSC United Fire B02 B02 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC ID State Cup U15
4332 PVSC United Sounders B02 B02 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC
4333 PVSC United Warriors B02 B02 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC
4350 Rampage Black B02 B02 UT MS
4361 Real Colorado Edge 03 Select B02 B02 CO
4365 Real Colorado Nationals B02 B02 CO
4373 Real Colorado Olympico B02 B02 CO
4378 Real Colorado USSDA B02 B02 CO
4380 Real Everett B02 B02 WA Everett
4388 Real Middleton Athletic Bilbao B02 B02 ID Middleton
4391 Real Middleton Internazionale B02 B02 ID Middleton Idaho D3 U15B Div 2 U15
4395 Real Middleton Potter B02 B02 ID Middleton
4409 Real So Cal Blue B02 B02 CAS Assad 2013
4412 Real So Cal White B02 B02 CAS SCDL Fl1 U15
4420 Rebels B02 B02 CAS
4431 Rebels SC Aguilar B02 B02 CAS
4434 Red Bluff Barcelona B02 B02 CAN
4445 Redding Kaos Red Devils B02 B02 CAN
4455 Redstar B02 B02
4464 Richmond Sol Cobras B02 B02 CAN
4474 Rio Rapids SC B02 B02 NM FWRL Desert 2002 U15
4478 Rio Rapids SC Calle B02 B02 NM
4484 River Plate B02 B02 WA Tacoma Ind fall Rec D1 in DIII
4489 River Plate SC Blue River B02 B02 OR NE Portland River Plate SC RPFC; NPS
4491 River Plate SC Gold River B02 B02 OR NE Portland River Plate SC RPFC; NPS
4493 River Plate SC Premier B02 B02 OR NE Portland River Plate SC
4494 River Plate SC Racers B02 B02 OR NE Portland River Plate SC RPFC
4495 River Plate SC River A B02 B02 OR NE Portland River Plate SC RPFC; NPS PTT B02 Premier Win OYS B02 Premier Green OYS State Cup B02
4496 River Plate SC River B B02 B02 OR NE Portland River Plate SC RPFC; NPS PTT B02 Div 1 White OYS Founders Cup B02
4498 River Plate SC River B02 B02 OR NE Portland River Plate SC RPFC; NPS
4503 River Plate SC Tiburones B02 B02 OR NE Portland River Plate SC RPFC; NPS
4522 Rock Springs Avengers B02 B02 WY
4529 Rocky Mountain FC B02 B02 MT
4534 Rogue Valley Jaguars B02 B02 OR
4543 RPSC Coras B02 B02 OR NE Portland River Plate SC
4545 RSA Elite A B02 B02 WA Puyallup RSA Elite Harris 2016 PSPL WSPL 1 U15 WA Cup HS Gold U15
4546 RSA Elite B B02 B02 WA Puyallup RSA Elite Goucher 2013-4; Ramirez 2015-6 PSPL Classic 1 West U15 Spr PSPL Classic U15 WA Cup HS Silver U15
4556 RSA Elite Hanson B02 B02 WA Puyallup RSA Elite Hanson 2013-5
4557 RSA Elite White B02 B02 WA Puyallup RSA Elite
4561 RSF Attack Academy B02 B02 CAS
4567 RSF Attack Green B02 B02 CAS
4568 RSL Academy B02 B02 UT Salt Lake
4573 Rush Select -Unk B02 B02 WA
4586 RVSC Timbers Black B02 B02 OR Medford Rogue Valley SC
4597 RVSC Timbers Red B02 B02 OR Medford Rogue Valley SC Couch/Rietman 2014-5 SOCL Cascade U15
4607 RVSC Timbers White B02 B02 OR Medford Rogue Valley SC
4614 Sabers Huffman B02 B02 WA Spokane Spokane Sabers FC
4623 Sacramento United Reds B02 B02 CAN
4632 Saints -Unk B02 B02 OR PTT B02 Div 1 White Win OYS B02 Div 1 Yellow
4638 Salem Chelsea B02 B02 OR Salem 4H Soccer Club Nunez 2016
4658 San Diego Futbol Academy B02 B02 CAS San Diego
4667 San Diego SC Academy Navy B02 B02 CAS San Diego San Diego SC SCDL Fl1 U15
4682 San Diego Surf SC Academy I B02 B02 CAS San Diego San Diego SC Condliffe 2015, maybe
4689 San Diego Surf SC Academy II B02 B02 CAS San Diego San Diego SC Condliffe 2014; Whiddon 2015
4696 San Diego Surf SC Academy Select B02 B02 CAS San Diego San Diego SC Aguilar 2015 SCDL Fl1 U15
4703 San Diego Surf SC Aguilar B02 B02 CAS San Diego San Diego SC
4710 San Diego Surf SC Premier I B02 B02 CAS San Diego San Diego SC
4711 San Diego Surf SC Premier II B02 B02 CAS San Diego San Diego SC
4712 San Diego Surf SC USSDA B02 B02 CAS San Diego San Diego SC
4723 San Francisco Academy Elite B02 B02 CAN San Francisco
4728 San Francisco Mission Green B02 B02 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U15
4745 San Jose Earthquakes CV Pre-Academy B02 B02 CAN NorCal NPL 02 NPL 1 West
4752 San Jose Earthquakes East Valley Blue B02 B02 CAN San Jose NorCal NPL 02 NPL 1 East
4758 San Jose Earthquakes PDA B02 B02 CAN San Jose
4763 San Jose Earthquakes Pre-Academy B02 B02 CAN San Jose
4768 San Jose Earthquakes Pre-Academy Blue B02 B02 CAN San Jose
4782 San Juan SC Nevada B02 B02 NV
4793 Sandpoint Strikers B02 B02 ID Sandpoint Sandpoint Strikers FC Higgs 2015-6 IPL East U15 Spr IPL 01-02 U16
4805 Santa Barbara SC White B02 B02 CAS
4812 Santa Clara Sporting Green B02 B02 CAN Santa Clara FWRL CAN CRL U15
4825 Santa Clarita Valley SC Yellow B02 B02 CAS
4827 Santa Cruz Breakers Pre-Academy B02 B02 CAN Santa Cruz
4831 Santa Cruz Breakers White B02 B02 CAN Santa Cruz
4834 Santa Monica United B02 B02 CAS Santa Monica SMUFC
4839 Santa Rosa United Celtic B02 B02 CAN Santa Rosa
4846 Santos - Unk B02 B02 WA
4857 Santos FC Chivas B02 B02 OR Hubbard Santos FC
4859 Santos FC Cruz Azul B02 B02 OR Hubbard Santos FC
4865 Santos FC Mercury B02 B02 OR Hubbard Santos FC
4868 Santos Yakima B02 B02 WA Yakima unknown B01 in yakima mid sum classic
4871 Sawtooth United B02 B02 ID Ketchum Sawtooth United FC
4876 Sawtooth United Blue B02 B02 ID Ketchum Sawtooth United FC Gardner 2014
4882 Sawtooth United White B02 B02 ID Ketchum Sawtooth United FC
4891 SC del Sol 03 Leebrook White B02 B02 AZ
4892 SC del Sol 03 White B02 B02 AZ
4899 SC del Sol B02 B02 AZ FWRL Desert 2002 U15
4920 Scottsdale Blackhawks B02 B02 AZ Burke 2016 FWRL Desert 2002 U15
4932 Seattle Celtic Black B02 B02 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic
4943 Seattle Celtic Green B02 B02 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic PSPL WSPL 2 U15 Spr PSPL SuperLeague U15 WA Cup HS Gold U15
4952 Seattle Celtic Orange B02 B02 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic
4961 Seattle Celtic White B02 B02 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic PSPL Copa U15 WA Cup HS Bronze U15
4970 Seattle Sounders B02 B02 WA Tukwila Seattle Sounders FC FWRL01
4972 Seattle United - Unk B02 B02 WA Seattle
4973 Seattle United -Unk B02 B02 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional firecracke gold u16
4974 Seattle United -Unk White B02 B02 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional unk in sounders fc cup
4977 Seattle United Copa B02 B02 WA Seattle Seattle United Chursky 2015 RCL B02 Div 1 FWRL02, WYS Championship B02
4986 Seattle United NE Blue B02 B02 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional NPSL Div 2 (02) U15 Founders Cup B02 Div A
4992 Seattle United NE White B02 B02 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional
4995 Seattle United Nova B02 B02 WA Seattle Seattle United
5001 Seattle United S Black B02 B02 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional
5006 Seattle United S Blue B02 B02 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional Torkelson 2016 NPSL Div 1 (02) U15 Founders Cup B02 Div A
5015 Seattle United S White B02 B02 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional NPSL Div 2 (02) U15 Founders Cup B02 Div A
5022 Seattle United Samba B02 B02 WA Seattle Seattle United RCL B02 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B02 Div 1
5032 Seattle United Shoreline Blue B02 B02 WA Shoreline Seattle United Regional NPSL Div 1 (02) U15 Founders Cup B02 Div A
5041 Seattle United Shoreline White B02 B02 WA Shoreline Seattle United Regional NPSL Div 3 (02) U15 Founders Cup B02 Div A
5048 Seattle United Tango B02 B02 WA Seattle Seattle United Gamez 2015 RCL B02 Div 1, RCL B02 7V2 NWCL 02, WYS Championship B02
5061 Seattle United W Blue B02 B02 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional White 2016 NPSL Div 1 (02) U15 Founders Cup B02 Div A
5070 Seattle United W White B02 B02 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional Robicheau 2016 NPSL Div 3 (02) U15 Spr NPSL (02) Div 1 U15 Founders Cup B02 Div A
5081 Seleccion Coridica Mexico B02 B02 MEX
5093 Sereno Southeast Chelsea White B02 B02 AZ FWRL Desert 2002 U15
5112 SESC Strikers B02 B02 OR Portland Southeast SC
5127 SGU B02 B02 BC Surrey Guildford United SC
5142 Showcase TBD B02 B02 FWRL02
5149 Silver Lake Bombers B02 B02 WA Everett Silver Lake SC
5159 SKV Tiaxtli -Unk B02 B02 WA
5166 Slammers FC B02 B02 CAS Cerritos Vargas 2014
5169 Slammers FC Black B02 B02 CAS Cerritos Godinez 2014
5174 Slammers FC HB B02 B02 CAS Hernandez 2014
5182 Slammers Orange B02 B02 WA Auburn Rainier Valley Slammers McDermott 2013 RCL B02 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B02 Div 2
5190 Slammers White B02 B02 WA Auburn Rainier Valley Slammers Tew 2013
5201 SMC Star Gold B02 B02 CAN
5206 Snake River Strikers B02 B02
5214 Snohomish United Black B02 B02 WA Snohomish Snohomish Youth SC French 2014-5 RCL B02 Div 3 WYS Championship B02
5223 Snohomish United Red B02 B02 WA Snohomish Snohomish Youth SC Mummey 2015 RCL B02 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B02 Div 1
5243 Soccer Nova Scotia Team White B02 B02 NS
5245 Soccer Xpress Outback B02 B02 ID
5246 Soccer Xpress Tigers Ontario B02 B02 ID
5259 SOSA Junior Pirates B02 B02 OR Phoenix Southern Oregon Soccer Academy PTT B02 Div 1 Green
5266 South Bay Force B02 B02 CAS
5274 South Kitsap United B02 B02 WA Port Orchard South Kitsap SC
5294 South Tacoma United Blanco B02 B02 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC TU San Martin; Blanco 2013-4
5299 South Tacoma United Lions B02 B02 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC
5307 South Tacoma United Sounders B02 B02 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC Beasley 2014
5309 South Tacoma United Xolos B02 B02 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC
5314 South Whidbey Islanders B02 B02 WA Clinton South Whidbey Youth SC Rusch 2016 NPSL Div 3 (02) U15
5321 Southeast Idaho SA B02 B02 ID
5322 Southern Oregon B02 B02 OR
5323 Southlake Little Sounders B02 B02 WA Newcastle Southlake Select SC SCORE & Tusk merge in 2015
5334 Southlake Select Red B02 B02 WA Newcastle Southlake Select SC PSPL Copa U15
5338 Southlake Select TUSK United B02 B02 WA Newcastle Southlake Select SC NPSL Div 1 (02) U15 Founders Cup B02 Div A
5344 Southlake Thunder Dragons B02 B02 WA Newcastle Southlake Select SC SCORE & Tusk merge in 2015
5345 Southside SC Azul B02 B02 OR Tigard Southside SC PTT B02 Div 1 Green Win OYS B02 Premier Green OYS State Cup B02
5356 Southside SC Chaos B02 B02 OR Tigard Southside SC Crossfire Oregon
5358 Southside SC Hypervenom B02 B02 OR Tigard Southside SC Crossfire Oregon
5361 Southside SC Revolution B02 B02 OR Tigard Southside SC Crossfire Oregon
5367 Southwestern Laguna FC B02 B02 CAS
5372 Sparta United 03 Blue B02 B02 UT Layton BM
5376 Sparta United Premier B02 B02 UT Layton DM
5384 Spokan Sounders Retan B02 B02 WA Spokane FC Spokane
5389 Spokane Pumas B02 B02 WA Spokane Spokane Pumas FC
5401 Spokane Pumas Platinum B02 B02 WA Spokane Spokane Pumas FC
5406 Spokane Scotties Lake B02 B02 WA Spokane Spokane Scotties PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U15 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U15
5418 Spokane Sounders A B02 B02 WA Spokane SSC Shadow Pellicio 2016 RCL B02 Div 1 NWCL 02, WYS Championship B02
5426 Spokane Sounders B B02 B02 WA Spokane SSC Shadow Retan 2016 RCL B02 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B02 Div 1
5442 Spokane Spiders B02 B02 WA Spokane Inland Empire YSA Vue 2013
5454 SRU Celtic B02 B02 CAN
5456 SSC Shadow -Unk 2 B02 B02 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow pend oreille cup u11
5457 SSC Shadow -Unk 3 B02 B02 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow morales in sounders fc cup
5460 SSC Shadow -Unk B02 B02 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow nike crossfire challenge bronze u11
5467 SSC Shadow A B02 B02 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow Iniesta 2013; Bushey 2015;
5474 SSC Shadow B B02 B02 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow
5478 SSC Shadow Dempsey B02 B02 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow
5480 SSC Shadow Denman B02 B02 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow
5483 SSC Shadow Elite B02 B02 WA Spokane Valley Spokane SC Shadow Herner 2013, 2014
5491 SSC Shadow Johnson B02 B02 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow
5494 SSC Shadow Messi B02 B02 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow
5508 SSC Shadow United B02 B02 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow Vierra 2016 IPL East U15
5513 SSC Shadow United Donovan B02 B02 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow
5516 SSC Shadow Xavi B02 B02 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow
5518 SSSC Jaguars B02 B02 NV Sparks Spanish Springs Soccer Club
5521 St Albert Impact B02 B02 CND
5530 Sting SC -Unk 3 B02 B02 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC
5531 Sting SC -Unk 4 B02 B02 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC
5532 Sting SC -Unk 5 B02 B02 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC
5533 Sting SC -Unk B02 B02 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC Murphrree 2013
5537 Sting SC Arsenal B02 B02 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC
5542 Sting SC Leeds United B02 B02 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC
5545 Sting SC Newcastle B02 B02 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC
5548 Sting SC Sunderland B02 B02 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC
5551 Sting SC Timbers B02 B02 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC IPL East U15 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U15
5558 Sting SC Timbers White B02 B02 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC
5564 Sting SC Unk2 B02 B02 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC Haynes 2013
5570 Stockton Monarcas FC Academy B02 B02 CAN
5575 Stockton Monarcas FC Milan B02 B02 CAN
5578 Storm FC B02 B02 WA Cheney Storm Futbol Club Heuett-Nicol 2013
5580 Storm FC Loughery B02 B02 WA Cheney Storm Futbol Club
5582 Storm Fediuk -Unk B02 B02 WA
5585 Storm King B02 B02 WA Port Angeles Storm King SC NPSL Div 2 (02) U15 Founders Cup B02 Div A
5601 Strikers FC Hernandez B02 B02 CAS
5604 Strikers FC Irvine B02 B02 CAS SCDL Fl1 U15
5614 Strikers FC Mission Viego B02 B02 CAS SCDL Fl1 U15
5618 Strikers FC North B02 B02 CAN JL SCDL Fl1 U15
5626 Strikers FC SB Black B02 B02 CAS SCDL Fl1 U15
5628 Strikers FC South Bay B02 B02 CAS FWRL CAS B02
5631 Strikers FC South Coast B02 B02 CAS Hall 2013 SCDL Fl1 U15 FWRL CAS B02
5641 Strikers SC SB Black B02 B02 CAS
5642 Strykeforce B02 B02 WA
5643 STU Chelsea Academy B02 B02 WA Tacoma South Tacoma United RCL B02 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B02 Div 1
5649 STU Evolution Black B02 B02 WA Tacoma South Tacoma United SSUL B01 Div 2
5657 STU Evolution FC Blanco B02 B02 WA Tacoma Evolution FC
5658 STU Evolution FC Lopez B02 B02 WA Tacoma Evolution FC
5667 STU Evolution Yellow B02 B02 WA Tacoma South Tacoma United
5679 Sun Valley Blue B02 B02 ID Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 2 North
5685 Sunnyvale Alliance SC Bulls Red B02 B02 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U15
5689 Surf Hawaii 03 White B02 B02 HI
5705 Surrey United B02 B02 BC Surrey United SC BCSPL 2002 U14
5711 Surrey United Metro B02 B02 BC Surrey United SC
5718 SW Sting B02 B02 CND Gantar 2016
5720 SYSC Red B02 B02
5721 Table Rock Pumas B02 B02 OR Table Rock SC
5722 Table Rock SC Gunners B02 B02 OR Table Rock SC maybe 02,03,04 SOCL Cascade U15
5725 Table Rock SC Lightning B02 B02 OR Table Rock SC
5728 Table Rock SC Thunder B02 B02 OR Table Rock SC
5740 Tacoma United -Unk B02 B02 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC
5749 Tacoma United Cortez B02 B02 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC
5750 Tacoma United Dragons B02 B02 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC
5753 Tacoma United Lions B02 B02 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC
5766 Tahuichi Red B02 B02 CAN
5780 TC United B02 B02 WA Lacey Thurston County United Cortez 2013-5
5784 TC United Navy B02 B02 WA Lacey Thurston County United Ramos 2016 PSPL Classic 1 West U15 WA Cup HS Silver U15
5790 TC United White B02 B02 WA Lacey Thurston County United Ford 2016 PSPL Copa U15 Spr PSPL Copa U15 WA Cup HS Bronze U15
5804 Temecula Valley Hawks B02 B02 CAS SCDL Fl1 U15
5811 Teton FC B02 B02 ID
5825 TFA Barcelona CAS B02 B02 CAS Total Futbol Academy
5835 TFA Barcelona OR B02 B02 OR Barcelona Total Futbol Academy
5841 TFA Barcelona WA B02 B02 WA Arlington Total Futbol Academy WA
5846 TFA California B02 B02 CAS FWRL CAS B02
5850 TFA FC Los Angeles B02 B02 CAS Los Angeles SCDL Fl1 U15
5865 TFA Williamette Crew B02 B02 OR Total Futbol Academy Win OYS B02 Div 1 Orange OYS State Cup B02
5881 Thelo Cosmos B02 B02 OR Milwaukie Thelo United Futbol Win OYS B02 Div 1 Orange OYS Presidents Cup B02
5888 Thelo Spartans B02 B02 OR Milwaukie Thelo United Futbol PTT B02 Div 1 Green
5896 Thompson Okanagan FC B02 B02 BC BCSPL 2002 U14
5904 THSSP B02 B02 OR Tualatin Hills Tualatin Hills Select Soccer Program Reid 2013
5916 THUSC Arsenic B02 B02 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC
5919 THUSC Beryllium Black B02 B02 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC
5921 THUSC Beryllium Green B02 B02 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC
5936 THUSC Lightcap B02 B02 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC
5938 THUSC Palladium B02 B02 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC PTT B02 Div 1 White
5940 THUSC Plutonium B02 B02 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC PTT B02 Div 1 White Win OYS B02 Div 1 Yellow
5942 THUSC Redstar Plutonium Black B02 B02 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC
5943 THUSC Redstar Plutonium Green B02 B02 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC
5949 THUSC Thorium B02 B02 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC Win OYS B02 Div 1 Orange
5951 THUSC Titanium B02 B02 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC PTT B02 Div 1 White Win OYS B02 Div 1 Orange OYS Founders Cup B02, OYS Presidents Cup B02
5954 THUSC United Redstar B02 B02 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC
5965 Timber Barons B02 B02 WA Longview Cowlitz Youth Soccer Association Timber Barons Muro 2013; Rodriguez 2016 PTT B02 Div 1 White Win OYS B02 Div 1 Yellow
5979 TNT Development B02 B02 BC
5983 Toluca FC B02 B02 MEX
5993 Traviesos FC B02 B02 CAS
6002 TSC Ravens FC B02 B02 WA
6013 TSS Academy Elmes B02 B02 OR
6043 Tuzos Leon B02 B02 AZ Tuzos FC FWRL Desert 2002 U15
6048 TVSA Hawks Academy B02 B02 CAS
6056 Twin Falls Rapids B02 B02 ID Twin Falls Twin Falls SA Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 2 South ID State Cup U15
6071 Tynecastle FC B02 B02 WA Everett Tynecastle FC PSPL WSPL 2 U15 WA Cup HS Gold U15
6078 UBC Okanagan Junior Heat B02 B02 BC
6085 UC United B02 B02 ID La Grande Union County YS
6093 Ukrainian Nationals Zoria Black B02 B02 PAE
6121 United FC Gold B02 B02 CAS
6134 United SA Warriors B02 B02 OR Keizer United Soccer Association
6156 UR United B02 B02 OR
6164 USA Stars 03 B02 B02 CAN
6172 Utah Glory 03 Black B02 B02 UT
6190 UUSC Force B02 B02 OR Roseburg Umpqua United SC
6196 Vacaville United Force B02 B02 CAN
6201 Valley Futball Club Avengers B02 B02 OR Corvallis merged with corvallis united in 2014-15 to form CSC Storm
6204 Valley Soccer Club B02 B02 ID
6214 Valparaiso United B02 B02 AZ
6217 Vancouver FC B02 B02 BC Vancouver
6224 Vancouver Island Wave B02 B02 BC BCSPL 2002 U14
6244 Vancouver West FC Toluca B02 B02 WA Vancouver Vancouver West FC
6253 Vegas All Boys FC 03 B02 B02 NV MT 2013-5
6254 Vegas United B02 B02 NV Limon 2013
6261 Volcanoes- Unk B02 B02 WA
6270 VUSA Thundercats B02 B02 WA Vancouver Vancouver United Soccer Alliance
6275 VYSA B02 B02 ID Lewiston Valley Youth Soccer Association Kessler 2016 Spr IPL 01-02 U16
6281 VYSA Crawford B02 B02 ID Lewiston Valley Youth Soccer Association
6293 WA Rush B02 B02 WA Everett Washington Rush SC RCL B02 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B02 Div 1
6302 WA Rush Nero B02 B02 WA Everett Washington Rush SC RCL B02 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B02 Div 2
6328 WAFC Real Madrid B02 B02 OR Woodburn Woodburn Athletic FC
6348 Warriors SC Denam B02 B02 BC
6355 Washington East SC A B02 B02 WA Spokane Washington East SC Flannigan 2013-5 PSPL WSPL 1 U15
6357 Washington East SC B B02 B02 WA Spokane Washington East SC Mader 2016 PSPL Classic 1 East U15 Spr PSPL Classic U15 WA Cup HS Silver U15
6376 Washington Timbers Burgundy B02 B02 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6387 Washington Timbers Forest B02 B02 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6390 Washington Timbers Forrest B02 B02 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6399 Washington Timbers Green B02 B02 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6404 Washington Timbers Lime B02 B02 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6408 Washington Timbers Red 1 B02 B02 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers RCL B02 Div 3 Win OYS B02 Premier White WYS Presidents Cup B02 Div 1
6413 Washington Timbers Red 2 B02 B02 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers RCL B02 Div 4 Founders Cup B02 Div A
6422 Washington Timbers Red B02 B02 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6432 Washington Timbers White 1 B02 B02 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers PTT B02 Div 1 White Win OYS B02 Div 1 Yellow Founders Cup B02 Div A
6460 Wenatchee Fire Black B02 B02 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee Fire FC Barboza 2013-5
6465 Wenatchee Fire Orange B02 B02 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee Fire FC
6483 Wenatchee Valley United Fire B02 B02 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee FC Barboza 2016 PSPL WSPL 1 U15 NWCL 02, WA Cup HS Gold U15
6489 Wenatchee Valley United Quincy B02 B02 WA Quincy Wenatchee FC Chargers PSPL-Inland Copa 2 U15 Spr PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U15
6493 Wenatchee Valley United Quiroz B02 B02 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee FC Quiroz 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U15
6495 Wenatchee Valley United Sounders B02 B02 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee FC PSPL Classic 1 East U15 WA Cup HS Silver U15
6500 West Coast FC B02 B02 CAS Mission Viejo Wallace 2016 SCDL Fl1 U15 FWRL CAS B02
6511 West Coast FC United B02 B02 CAS Mission Viejo
6514 West Coast FC United Blue B02 B02 CAS Mission Viejo Villalobos 2013
6534 Westside Baraspor B02 B02 WA unk in RVS classic u11
6537 Westside Timbers Brazuca B02 B02 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers Brazuca
6541 Westside Timbers Copa B02 B02 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers
6549 Westside Timbers Copa Red B02 B02 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers PTT B02 Premier Win OYS B02 Premier Green FWRL02, OYS State Cup B02
6554 Westside Timbers Copa TS B02 B02 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers PTT B02 Div 1 Green Win OYS B02 Div 1 Orange OYS Founders Cup B02
6560 Westside Timbers Copa White B02 B02 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers PTT B02 Premier Win OYS B02 Premier Green FWRL02, OYS State Cup B02
6564 Westside Timbers Mundial B02 B02 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers PTT B02 Div 1 White Win OYS B02 Div 1 Yellow OYS Presidents Cup B02
6571 Westside Timbers Samba B02 B02 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers PTT B02 Premier Win OYS B02 Premier White OYS State Cup B02
6579 Westside Titans -Unk B02 B02 WA unk in cran cup
6595 Whatcom Rangers Blue B02 B02 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers RCL B02 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B02 Div 2
6601 Whatcom Rangers Dev B02 B02 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers Spr NPSL (02) Div 1 U15
6604 Whatcom Rangers Gold B02 B02 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers RCL B02 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B02 Div 1
6616 Whatcom Rangers White B02 B02 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers NPSL Div 3 (02) U15
6636 Wildcats FC Black B02 B02 OR
6637 Willamette Wild B02 B02 OR
6648 Woodland SC Dynamite B02 B02 CAN
6655 WPFC Black B02 B02 WA Tacoma Washington Premier FC RCL B02 Div 1 FWRL02, NWCL 02, WYS Championship B02
6667 WPFC Navy B02 B02 WA Tacoma Washington Premier FC RCL B02 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B02 Div 2
6676 WPFC White B02 B02 WA Tacoma Washington Premier FC RCL B02 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B02 Div 1
6686 WS Donuts B02 B02 WA West Seattle West Seattle SC
6700 WS Wildcats B02 B02 WA West Seattle West Seattle SC
6708 WSA Rapids B02 B02 WA Bellingham Whatcom Soccer Academy team not spec'd
6709 WSA Rapids Black B02 B02 WA Bellingham Whatcom Soccer Academy
6711 WSA Rapids Navy B02 B02 WA Bellingham Whatcom Soccer Academy
6716 WSA Rapids Red B02 B02 WA Bellingham Whatcom Soccer Academy
6731 WUSC Manchester United B02 B02 OR Willamette Willamette United Soccer Club
6732 WUSC Manchester United Navy B02 B02 OR Willamette Willamette United Soccer Club Crossfire Oregon
6733 WUSC Manchester United White 1 B02 B02 OR Willamette Willamette United Soccer Club Crossfire Oregon
6734 WUSC Manchester United White 2 B02 B02 OR Willamette Willamette United Soccer Club Crossfire Oregon
6735 WUSC Manchester United White B02 B02 OR Willamette Willamette United Soccer Club Crossfire Oregon
6751 WVSC Rangers B02 B02 BC West Vancouver West Vancouver SC
6753 WVSC United Gold B02 B02 BC West Vancouver West Vancouver SC
6764 XUnk Johnson B02 B02 ID
6772 Yakima Borges B02 B02 WA Yakima Crossfire Yakima