Lastplanet B01 Teams

name age gotsport.number other.number region city club notes other.name fall.league win.league spr.league other
8 3 Rivers Green B01 B01 WA Pasco 3 Rivers SC PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U16
27 4-H Barcelona B01 B01 OR
40 4-H Leon B01 B01 OR Beaverton
55 4-H Real Hidalgo B01 B01 OR
57 4-H Real Madrid B01 B01 OR Garibay 2015
62 4-H Villareal B01 B01 OR
65 AC Brea B01 B01 CAS
67 AC Brea Red B01 B01 CAS
70 AC United Hurricanes B01 B01 CAN Anderson
77 Academia Leon B01 B01 OR Beaverton Academia Leon FC ALFC
87 Academy MMOC -Unk B01 B01 in yak mid summ classic
91 Accrington Stanley FC B01 B01 UK United Kingdom
93 Ajax East Bay B01 B01 CAN
97 Ajax United Green B01 B01 CAN
101 Alaska ODP B01 B01 AK FWRL01
104 Alaska Rush 02 B01 B01 AK
113 Albany FC Barcelona B01 B01 OR Albany Albany FC
114 Albany FC Heat B01 B01 OR Albany Albany FC
120 Albion SC Academy B01 B01 CAS Albion SC Holohan 2016 FWRL CAS B01
128 Albion SC Academy I B01 B01 CAS Albion SC Riley 2016
131 Albion SC OC Academy B01 B01 CAS Albion SC
134 Albion SC OC Premier I B01 B01 CAS Albion SC
137 Albion SC Premier B01 B01 CAS Albion SC Gonzalez 2016
140 Albion SC Premier Bates B01 B01 CAS Albion SC Gonzalez 2016
142 Albion SC South Academy B01 B01 CAS Albion SC
149 Albion SC White B01 B01 CAS Albion SC
167 Alliance FC Victory B01 B01 CAN
191 Alum Rock PAC Scorpions B01 B01 CAN
193 America FC B01 B01 WA Centralia America FC
200 American River FC 02 Revolution B01 B01 CAN
204 Anaheim FC B01 B01 CAS
207 Anaheim FC PDA B01 B01 CAS FWRL CAS B01
208 Anaheim FC Red B01 B01 CAS
221 AR Nike B01 B01
223 Argentina Fresno SC B01 B01 CAN
226 Arizona 02 Inferno B01 B01 AZ
227 Arizona Arsenal 02 Premier B01 B01 AZ
231 Arizona Arsenal Premier Teal B01 B01 AZ
236 Arizona Hammers B01 B01 AZ
238 Arizona Thunder 02 Gold B01 B01 AZ
243 Arsenal Colorado Academy B01 B01 CO
247 Arsenal Colorado Gold B01 B01 CO
254 Arsenal FC Academy USSDA B01 B01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
264 Arsenal FC North B01 B01 CAS
273 Arsenal FC South B01 B01 CAS
280 Arsenal FC West B01 B01 CAS
291 Ashland Barcelona B01 B01 OR Ashland Ashland SC
294 Ashland SC B01 B01 OR Ashland Ashland SC might be 02
307 Atletico Santa Rosa Chivitas B01 B01 CAN Santa Rosa
313 Atletico United FC Blue B01 B01 CAN
322 Avalanche FC Apex College Prep B01 B01 UT
329 AYSA Strikers B01 B01 WA Auburn Auburn Youth SA
342 Azul FC Gladiators B01 B01 OR Woodburn Azul FC
347 Ballistic United SC Elite 1 B01 B01 CAN
349 Ballistic United SC Premier B01 B01 CAN
352 Baltimore Armour B01 B01 MD National League U16
363 Barcelona 02 Arizona B01 B01 AZ
364 Barcelona Academy B01 B01 NV GR
367 Barcelona Bay Area Academy B01 B01 CAN
372 Barcelona NV Academy B01 B01 NV GR FWRL Desert 2001 U16
376 BASC B01 B01 OR Bay Area Soccer Club
382 Bavarian Beasts B01 B01 WA
389 Bay Oaks SC United B01 B01 CAN
395 Bays United Team Nitro B01 B01
398 BC United Diabiltos B01 B01 ID
399 BC United Diablitos B01 B01 ID Emmett
413 Beach FC Long Beach South B01 B01 CAS Studio City Gutierrez 2016
423 Beadling SC B01 B01 PAW National League U16
428 Bellevue United Select B01 B01 WA Bellevue Mulfinger 2016 NPSL Div 3 (01) U16 Founders Cup B01 Div A
435 Bend FC Timbers Black B01 B01 OR Bend Bend FC Win OYS B01 Div 1 White
441 Bend FC Timbers Red B01 B01 OR Bend Bend FC
449 Bend FC Timbers White B01 B01 OR Bend Bend FC Win OYS B01 Div 1 Green OYS State Cup B01
455 Bethesda SC Blue B01 B01 VA National League U16
456 Bethesda South B01 B01 VA National League U16
457 BIFC Black B01 B01 WA Bainbridge Island Bainbridge Island FC NPSL Div 2 (01) U16 Founders Cup B01 Div A
459 BIFC Blue B01 B01 WA Bainbridge Island Bainbridge Island FC
482 Blackfoot Broncos FC B01 B01 ID Blackfoot Blacksnake Soccer
488 Blackhills FC Black B01 B01 WA Olympia Blackhills FC RCL B01 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B01 Div 2
502 Blast Eliasz B01 B01 NV
508 Blue Knights 02 Premier B01 B01 UT
509 Blue Knights 02 Premier Blue B01 B01 UT
510 Blue Mountain Jaguars B01 B01 WA Walla Walla Blue Mountain SC
514 BMSC Jaguars B01 B01 WA Walla Walla Blue Mountain SC
520 Boise Nationals Timbers Blue B01 B01 ID Boise Boise Nationals Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 1 ID State Cup U16
532 Boise Nationals Timbers Red B01 B01 ID Boise Boise Nationals Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 1 ID State Cup U16
540 Bombers SC B01 B01 UT
541 Bonivital Flames B01 B01 BC
544 Bozeman Blitzz Blue B01 B01 MT Bozeman
552 Bozeman Blitzz White B01 B01 MT Bozeman
556 Breakers -Unk B01 B01 WA Spokane Breakers SC in river city U13-U14 silver
559 Breakers Black B01 B01 WA Spokane Breakers SC Gold-Owen 2015-6 PSPL WSPL 1 U16
566 Breakers Red B01 B01 WA Spokane Breakers SC Strasser 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U16
579 Briceno Soccer Victory B01 B01 CAN
588 BRYC Elite B01 B01 VA National League U16
591 BSC HR Adrenaline B01 B01 OR Hood River Bridlemile SC
593 BSC HR Black B01 B01 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland
602 BSC HR Tiempo B01 B01 OR Hood River Bridlemile SC
608 BSC Newberg Tiempo B01 B01 OR Newberg Bridlemile SC Portland
611 BSC Newberg Vapor B01 B01 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland
615 BSC Portland Black B01 B01 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland Legends Win OYS B01 Premier FWRL01, OYS State Cup B01
624 BSC Portland Gold B01 B01 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland Tiempo Win OYS B01 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B01
631 BSC Portland Grey B01 B01 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland Win OYS B01 Div 1 White
633 BSC Portland White B01 B01 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland Win OYS B01 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B01
638 Bullard United B01 B01 CAN Fresno
647 BUSC 02 Elite 1 B01 B01 CAN
648 BUSC 02 Premier B01 B01 CAN
650 BUSC Adrenaline B01 B01 OR Klamath Falls Basin United SC
656 BUSC Green B01 B01 OR Klamath Falls Basin United SC
658 BUSC Nemesis B01 B01 OR Klamath Falls Basin United SC
664 Butte United SC Dynamite B01 B01 CAN
676 BYSL Ballistic SC B01 B01 ID Idaho Falls
686 BYSL Elite United B01 B01 ID Idaho Falls Odyssey SC
691 BYSL Fusion Cobras B01 B01 ID Idaho Falls Fusion FC
697 BYSL Odyssey B01 B01 ID Idaho Falls Odyssey SC
700 BYSL Xtreme Attack B01 B01 ID Idaho Falls Xtreme SC
710 CA San Jose Diablitos B01 B01 CAN
714 Cal Odyssey BR B01 B01 CAN Clovis Cal Odyssey Akhtar
718 Cal Odyssey BR Earthquakes B01 B01 CAN Clovis Cal Odyssey BR
724 Cal Odyssey South Earthquakes Black B01 B01 CAN Cal Odyssey South
732 Calgary Blizzard Spurs B01 B01 AB Calgary
746 California Football Academy B01 B01 CAS Echeverria 2016 SCDL Fl1 U16
749 California Northstars B01 B01 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U16
753 Canby United SC Summit B01 B01 OR Canby
754 Canby United SC Wilkinson B01 B01 OR Canby
761 Cap FC 02 United B01 B01 CAN
763 CAP FC United B01 B01 CAN
778 Capital FC Timbers Red B01 B01 OR Salem Capital FC Soboll 2016 Win OYS B01 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B01
795 Carlsbad Elite B01 B01 CAS San Diego Trolan 2015
804 Carlsbad Lightning Red B01 B01 CAS San Diego
809 Carlsbad Wave FC Black B01 B01 CAS
817 CASA Thunders B01 B01 CO
822 Cascade FC Green B01 B01 WA North Bend Cascade FC
833 Cascade Rush Steelheaders B01 B01 OR Bend Cascade Rush FC Win OYS B01 Premier OYS Presidents Cup B01
837 CASL Red North B01 B01 NC National League U16
841 Castro Valley United Green B01 B01 CAN
847 CB United B01 B01 WA Moses Lake Columbia Basin United FC PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U16
860 CBYSA Chargers B01 B01 WA Quincy Columbia Basin Youth SA
862 CBYSA Thunder B01 B01 WA Quincy Columbia Basin Youth SA
916 Central California Aztecs B01 B01 CAS Central California Aztecs
924 Central Marin Arsenal 02 Blue B01 B01 CAN
926 Central WA SA Navy B01 B01 WA Yakima Central WA Soccer Academy Cuevas 2015
934 Central WA SA White B01 B01 WA Yakima Central WA Soccer Academy O'Conner 2014-5
953 CFSC 2 B01 B01 WA Enumclaw Cascade Foothills SC Osello 2015
954 CFSC B01 B01 WA Enumclaw Cascade Foothills SC Jewett 2015
960 CGA Academy SC Elite B01 B01 ID Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 1 ID State Cup U16
967 Challenge FC Blue B01 B01 CAS Gilbert 2016
969 Challengers -Unk B01 B01 in yak mid summ classic
973 Charlotte SA Predator B01 B01 NC National League U16
980 Chelsea SC Blue B01 B01 CAS
990 Chicago Fire Juniors South B01 B01 IL
994 Chicago Magic PSG B01 B01 IL
1003 Chivas -Unk B01 B01 WA
1005 Chivas USA Academy B01 B01 CAS
1007 Chivas USA Pomona B01 B01 CAS
1011 Chula Vista Premier FC Academy B01 B01 CAS Chula Vista Chula Vista Premier FC
1016 Chula Vista Premier FC Elite B01 B01 CAS Chula Vista Chula Vista Premier FC
1018 Cincinnati United Gold B01 B01 OH
1020 CISCO B01 B01 AZ
1026 Classic FC Chaos B01 B01 NM
1031 Clovis Crossfire Blue AT B01 B01 CAN
1032 Clovis Crossfire Blue B01 B01 CAN
1041 Coastal FC B01 B01 BC Surrey Coastal FC BCSPL 2001 U15
1061 Colorado Rapids Burgundy B01 B01 CO
1066 Colorado Rush B01 B01 CO
1075 Colorado United White B01 B01 CO
1077 Columbia United Hermiston Heat B01 B01 OR Hermiston Columbia United Soccer AYSO Win OYS B01 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B01
1081 Concorde Fire Central Elite B01 B01 GA National League U16
1084 Cook Inlet Velocity 02 Blue B01 B01 AK Anchorage Cook Inlet SC
1091 Coquitlam Metro Ford Athletico B01 B01 BC Coquitlam Metro Ford SC CMFSC
1105 Coquitlam Metro Ford Slovan B01 B01 BC Coquitlam Metro Ford SC CMFSC BCSPL 2001 U15
1114 Corinthians B01 B01 CAS Corona
1119 Corvallis AYSO Thunder B01 B01 OR Corvallis
1125 Corvallis Riptide B01 B01 OR Corvallis
1130 Corvallis United Reign B01 B01 OR Corvallis Corvallis United SC
1134 Cosmos United B01 B01 NYE National League U16
1140 Crescenta Valley SC Navy B01 B01 CAS
1148 Crossfire Oregon Green I B01 B01 OR Lake Oswego Crossfire Oregon Win OYS B01 Div 1 Green OYS State Cup B01
1156 Crossfire Oregon Green II B01 B01 OR Lake Oswego Crossfire Oregon
1162 Crossfire Oregon Green III B01 B01 OR Lake Oswego Crossfire Oregon
1164 Crossfire Premier - Unk B01 B01 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC in snoh utd u13
1168 Crossfire Premier A B01 B01 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC Harris 2016 RCL B01 Div 1 WYS Championship B01
1179 Crossfire Premier B B01 B01 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC Lee 2016 RCL B01 Div 2, RCL B01 7V2 WYS Presidents Cup B01 Div 1
1188 Crossfire Premier C B01 B01 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC White 2013-5 RCL B01 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B01 Div 2
1197 Crossfire Premier D B01 B01 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC Gores 2015
1230 Crossfire Select Greenwalt B01 B01 WA Redmond Crossfire Select SC NPSL Div 1 (01) U16 WYS Presidents Cup B01 Div 1
1237 Crossfire Select Perry B01 B01 WA Redmond Crossfire Select SC NPSL Div 3 (01) U16 Founders Cup B01 Div A
1241 Crossfire Select Taylor B01 B01 WA Redmond Crossfire Select SC NPSL Div 1 (01) U16 Founders Cup B01 Div A
1247 Crossfire Sunnyside B01 B01 WA Sunnyside
1250 Crossfire Yakima A B01 B01 WA Yakima Crossfire Yakima Valencia 2014-5 RCL B01 Div 1 WYS Championship B01
1263 Crusaders CSC White B01 B01 CAS San Diego
1268 CSC Storm B01 B01 OR Corvallis Corvallis SC Storm
1274 CSC Storm Navy B01 B01 OR Corvallis Corvallis SC Storm
1280 CSC Storm White B01 B01 OR Corvallis Corvallis SC Storm
1289 CUP Gold B01 B01 OHS National League U16
1291 CUSA Oregon Fires B01 B01 OR Canby Canby United SA
1307 CWSA Shock B01 B01
1333 Davis Legacy Red B01 B01 CAN Davis NorCal NPL 01 NPL 1 East
1337 Davis Legacy White B01 B01 CAN Davis
1342 De Anza Force SC Blue B01 B01 CAN
1356 Del Mar Sharks White B01 B01 CAS Bodnar 2016 SCDL Fl1 U16
1368 Denver SC Indios B01 B01 CO
1371 Desert Elite 02 Red B01 B01 AZ
1378 Diablo FC B01 B01 CAN Clayton
1385 Dixon SC Leon B01 B01 CAN
1394 Downtown LVSC Academy B01 B01 NV Las Vegas FWRL Desert 2001 U16
1396 Downtown LVSC Rapids B01 B01 NV Las Vegas
1400 Downtown SC B01 B01 CAS Downtown SC
1410 Dragons FC B01 B01 WA Seattle Dragons FC
1428 Eagles B01 B01 WA
1439 Eastside FC -Unk B01 B01 WA Preston Eastside FC
1442 Eastside FC Blue B01 B01 WA Preston Eastside FC RCL B01 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B01 Div 2
1451 Eastside FC Grey B01 B01 WA Preston Eastside FC
1459 Eastside FC Red B01 B01 WA Preston Eastside FC RCL B01 Div 1 FWRL01, WYS Championship B01
1470 Eastside FC White B01 B01 WA Preston Eastside FC RCL B01 Div 3, RCL B01 7V2 WYS Presidents Cup B01 Div 1
1481 Eastside Timbers Black B01 B01 OR Gresham Eastside United FC Real Madrid; Pitfield 2014 Win OYS B01 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B01
1491 Eastside Timbers Red B01 B01 OR Gresham Eastside United FC Ajax Win OYS B01 Premier FWRL01, OYS State Cup B01
1501 Eastside Timbers White B01 B01 OR Gresham Eastside United FC Fulham Win OYS B01 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B01
1507 EC Real Galaxy FC B01 B01 CAN
1509 Eclipse Fairbanks B01 B01 AK Fairbanks Eclipse SC
1519 Eclipse FC B01 B01 WA PSPL WSPL 2 U16 WA Cup HS Gold U16
1526 Eclipse Phoenix 02 B01 B01 AK Fairbanks Eclipse SC
1530 Edmond Premier Titans B01 B01 WA Centralia Edmond Premier Soccer Academy PSPL Classic 2 U16
1535 Edmonton Scottish B01 B01 AB
1541 El Camino Real Salinas Galaxy B01 B01 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U16, National League U16
1551 Electric City Thunderbolts B01 B01 MT Great Falls Electric City SC
1552 Elgin Pumas Gold B01 B01
1555 Elite FC Idaho B01 B01 ID
1558 Elite Futbol Elite B01 B01 NV
1566 Emerald City FC Blue B01 B01 WA Seattle Emerald City FC
1572 Emerald City FC Green B01 B01 WA Seattle Emerald City FC Barton 2015 PSPL Classic 1 U16 WA Cup HS Silver U16
1581 Emerald City FC White B01 B01 WA Seattle Emerald City FC CJ Hamel 2015-16
1591 Empire SC B01 B01 CAS
1598 Encinitas Express White B01 B01 CAS
1618 Escondido SC Heat Blue B01 B01 CAS
1623 Estudiantes FC B01 B01 OR
1648 ETFC Valencia Black B01 B01 OR Eugene Eugene Timbers FC Win OYS B01 Premier OYS State Cup B01
1649 ETFC Valencia Red B01 B01 OR Eugene Eugene Timbers FC Win OYS B01 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B01
1654 European Football School B01 B01 BC unk age might be 02
1669 Exiles SC Black B01 B01 CAS
1675 Fallbrook Villa FC Black B01 B01 CAS
1678 FC -Unk B01 B01 unk in skagit labor day kick u12
1698 FC Blazers B01 B01 MA
1702 FC Boise B01 B01 ID Boise FC Boise
1708 FC Boulder Elite B01 B01 CO
1712 FC Boulder Premier B01 B01 CO
1716 FC Columbia County B01 B01 OR St Helens FC Columbia County
1722 FC Crush Classic B01 B01 WA Silverdale FC Crush
1724 FC Crush Navy B01 B01 WA Silverdale FC Crush
1734 FC Dallas Premier B01 B01 TXS El Paso
1747 FC Edmonds Riptide B01 B01 WA Edmonds FC Edmonds PSPL Classic 1 U16 WA Cup HS Silver U16
1753 FC El Tri Galaxy B01 B01 OR
1758 FC Elk Grove Platinum B01 B01 CAN
1761 FC Everett B01 B01 WA Everett
1765 FC Golden State Academy B01 B01 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State FWRL CAS B01
1770 FC Golden State B01 B01 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1775 FC Golden State Black B01 B01 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State National League U16
1782 FC Golden State Gold B01 B01 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1786 FC Golden State PDA B01 B01 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1792 FC Golden State Platinum B01 B01 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1799 FC Golden State White B01 B01 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1809 FC Idaho B01 B01 ID
1827 FC Los Angeles Black B01 B01 CAS Los Angeles
1844 FC Nampa B01 B01 ID Adams 2015
1848 FC Nova -Unk B01 B01 ID Boise FC Nova
1852 FC Nova Blanco B01 B01 ID Boise FC Nova
1853 FC Nova Boise United B01 B01 ID Boise FC Nova
1854 FC Nova Gold B01 B01 ID Boise FC Nova Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 1 ID State Cup U16
1863 FC Nova Mix 02-01 B01 B01 ID Boise FC Nova
1865 FC Nova Red B01 B01 ID Boise FC Nova Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 2 North
1876 FC Nova SuperNova Black B01 B01 ID Boise FC Nova
1881 FC Nova United B01 B01 ID Boise FC Nova
1883 FC Nova White B01 B01 ID Boise FC Nova Ramsey 2013
1891 FC Portland -Unk B01 B01 OR Portland FC Portland
1894 FC Portland Navy B01 B01 OR Portland FC Portland Win OYS B01 Premier OYS State Cup B01
1908 FC Portland White B01 B01 OR Portland FC Portland Win OYS B01 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B01
1916 FC Premier Long Beach B01 B01 CAS Sanchez 2016
1921 FC Pride Elite Red B01 B01 IN
1938 FC Salmon Creek White B01 B01 WA Salmon Creek Futbol Club Salmon Creek Avalanche 2013;
1956 FC Spokane Triplett B01 B01 WA Spokane FC Spokane
1960 FC United Academy B01 B01 IL
1963 FC United Select 1 B01 B01 IL
1971 FC West -Unk B01 B01 OR Forest Grove FC West
1977 FC West Galaxy B01 B01 OR Forest Grove FC West
1980 FC West Inter B01 B01 OR Forest Grove FC West Win OYS B01 Premier FWRL01, OYS State Cup B01
1992 FC West Vikings B01 B01 OR Forest Grove FC West
1994 FC West Vipers B01 B01 OR Forest Grove FC West Win OYS B01 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B01
1995 FC West Warriors B01 B01 OR Forest Grove FC West
1996 FC West White B01 B01 OR Forest Grove FC West
1998 FC1 Academy Elite B01 B01 IL
2000 FCA Chelsea B01 B01 CAN
2006 Fenix FC B01 B01
2023 Flathead Force B01 B01 MT Kalispell Flathead Soccer Club
2030 Flathead Force Green B01 B01 MT Kalispell Flathead Soccer Club
2037 Flathead Force White B01 B01 MT Kalispell Flathead Soccer Club
2043 Flathead Rapids B01 B01 MT Whitefish Montana Flathead Rapids McCrone 2013
2045 Flathead Rapids Black B01 B01 MT Whitefish Montana Flathead Rapids
2065 FME Xtreme B01 B01 WA Milton Fife Milton Edgewood SC NPSL Div 3 (01) U16 Founders Cup B01 Div A
2082 Foothills SC Celtic B01 B01 OR Portland Foothills SC
2083 Foothills SC Celtic Green B01 B01 OR Portland Foothills SC
2094 Foothills SC Falcons Green B01 B01 OR Portland Foothills SC
2095 Foothills SC Falcons White B01 B01 OR Portland Foothills SC
2103 Force Blue B01 B01 CAN
2109 Force Silver B01 B01 CAN
2129 FPSC Fury Black B01 B01 WA Tacoma Franklin Pierce SC PSPL WSPL 2 U16 WA Cup HS Gold U16
2151 FRAM Premier B01 B01 CAS Palos Verdes FRAM Sportsklubben Britton 2016 FWRL CAS B01
2155 FRAM Premier II B01 B01 CAS Palos Verdes FRAM Sportsklubben
2160 Fraser Valley Selects B01 B01 BC BCSPL 2001 U15
2169 Freedom FC Blue B01 B01 CAS
2175 Fruitland Edge B01 B01 ID Fruitland
2178 FSC Bulldogs B01 B01 WA Fircrest Fircrest SC
2180 FSC Falcons B01 B01 WA Fircrest Fircrest SC
2181 FSC Rangers B01 B01 WA Fircrest Fircrest SC
2184 Fuerza FC Academy B01 B01 WA Marysville Fuerza FC PSPL Classic 2 U16 WA Cup HS Bronze U16
2191 Fullerton Rangers Blue B01 B01 CAS Fullerton Fullerton Rangers SC
2194 Fullerton Rangers White B01 B01 CAS Fullerton Fullerton Rangers SC
2201 Fusion FC B01 B01 BC Fusion FC BCSPL 2001 U15
2220 FWFC Blue B01 B01 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC RCL B01 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B01 Div 1
2233 FWFC Falconz B01 B01 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC
2234 FWFC Fire B01 B01 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC
2240 FWFC Select B01 B01 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC NPSL Div 1 (01) U16 Founders Cup B01 Div A
2247 FWFC Thunder Bolts B01 B01 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC
2250 FWFC White B01 B01 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC
2268 Gala FC B01 B01 WA Marysville Gala FC Baxter 2015-6 PSPL WSPL 2 U16
2269 Gala FC B01 B01 WA Marysville Gala FC Baxter 2015-6 PSPL WSPL 2 U16
2276 Gate City United Flame B01 B01
2286 Global Premier Soccer North B01 B01 MA
2289 GOL GSA Premier B01 B01 GA National League U16
2292 Gorge FC B01 B01 OR
2311 GPYSC Rapids B01 B01 OR Grants Pass Grants Pass Youth Soccer Club
2321 Green River Spurs B01 B01 WY
2328 GS Surf -Unk B01 B01 WA Bothel GS Surf White?
2331 GS Surf A B01 B01 WA Bothel GS Surf RCL B01 Div 1 FWRL01, WYS Championship B01
2340 GS Surf B B01 B01 WA Bothel GS Surf RCL B01 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B01 Div 1
2366 Guildford Dynamo B01 B01 BC Guildford Athletic Club
2370 Hacienda Wolves B01 B01 CAS
2383 Harbor Barracudas B01 B01 WA Gig Harbor Harbor FC age not specified
2392 Harbor Premier Green B01 B01 WA Gig Harbor Harbor FC Stoddard 2013-4 RCL B01 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B01 Div 1
2401 Harbor Premier White B01 B01 WA Gig Harbor Harbor FC
2409 Harrison SC Vipers B01 B01 NJ
2421 Hawaii Rush 02 Nike B01 B01 HI Pearl City Hawaii Rush
2427 Hawaii Rush B01 B01 HI Pearl City Hawaii Rush
2440 Heat FC B01 B01 NV
2453 Helena Arsenal Blue B01 B01 MT Helena
2454 Helena Arsenal Gold B01 B01 MT Helena
2456 Helena Blue B01 B01 MT Helena
2465 Heron AC Venom B01 B01 WA Mercer Island
2467 HG Eagles B01 B01 CAS
2469 Highlands SC Green Dragons B01 B01 WA Renton Highlands SC Huck 2015
2475 Highlands SC Terrana B01 B01 WA Renton Highlands SC
2477 Highline Premier -Unk B01 B01 WA Burien Highline Premier FC
2485 Highline Premier Heat Blue B01 B01 WA Burien Highline Premier FC PSPL Classic 2 U16 WA Cup HS Bronze U16
2500 Highline SA Blue Thunder B01 B01 WA Johnson 2015
2506 Hillside SC Thunderbolts B01 B01 OR Portland Hillside SC also under BSC Portland
2513 Honolulu Bulls Academy B01 B01 HI
2517 Honolulu Bulls Kaula B01 B01 HI
2525 Hotspurs USA Premier B01 B01 CAS
2528 HSA Blue Thunder B01 B01 WA Highline
2536 HSC B - Unk B01 B01 OR Hillsboro Hillsboro SC
2538 HSC Bayern Crusaders B01 B01 OR Hillsboro Hillsboro SC Win OYS B01 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B01
2549 HSC Milan B01 B01 OR Hillsboro Hillsboro SC
2554 HSC Raptors B01 B01 OR Hillsboro Hillsboro SC
2557 HSC Rhodes B01 B01 WA
2559 HSC River Plate B01 B01 OR Hillsboro Hillsboro SC Win OYS B01 Premier OYS State Cup B01
2562 HSC United B01 B01 OR Hillsboro Hillsboro SC
2569 Hurricanes B01 B01 OR
2570 IDA-ORE FC Ontario B01 B01 ID Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 2 North
2580 Idaho Arsenal United Pumas B01 B01 ID Nampa Arsenal United FC Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 1 ID State Cup U16
2583 Idaho Inferno B01 B01 ID Post Falls North Idaho Inferno FC
2587 Idaho Rush -Unk B01 B01 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer
2588 Idaho Rush Avengers B01 B01 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer
2596 Idaho Rush Blue B01 B01 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer
2603 Idaho Rush Nero B01 B01 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer White
2614 Idaho Rush Premier B01 B01 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer Black; Riley 2014 Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 1 ID State Cup U16
2629 Idaho Storm Lightning B01 B01 ID Meridian Idaho Storm Soccer Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 2 South
2639 Idaho Thunder B01 B01 ID Post Falls Idaho Thunder Sater 2014; Tanner 2015
2646 Idaho Thunder Halseth B01 B01 ID Post Falls Idaho Thunder
2653 IE Surf B01 B01 CAS Hughes West
2668 IEYSA Valor Black B01 B01 WA Cheney Inland Empire YSA Tucker 2015-6
2676 IEYSA Valor Maroon B01 B01 WA Spokane Inland Empire YSA Tucker 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U16
2684 IFC Red B01 B01 WA Issaquah Issaquah FC Schmeck 2016 NPSL Div 3 (01) U16 Founders Cup B01 Div A
2691 IFC Select Red B01 B01 WA Issaquah Issaquah FC Schmeck 2015
2694 Illinois Galaxy Blue B01 B01 IL National League U16
2697 Illinois Galaxy Yellow B01 B01 IL
2699 Illinois Raiders FC B01 B01 IL National League U16
2704 Impact FC Black B01 B01 WA Renton Cascade SC
2712 Impact FC White B01 B01 WA Renton Cascade SC Cascade Impact
2725 Impact SC Storm B01 B01 CAN East Diablo YSL
2729 Indiana Elite FC Premier B01 B01 IN
2731 Industry FC Boyle Heights B01 B01 CAS
2742 Iowa ODP B01 B01 IA
2744 IR Academy B01 B01 CAN Davis
2754 Irvine Slammers B01 B01 CAS Trembly 2016 SCDL Fl1 U16
2761 ISC Arsenal Red B01 B01 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC Stretz 2013
2764 ISC Arsenal White B01 B01 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC Yamabe 2013
2766 ISC Gunners A B01 B01 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC PSPL WSPL 1 U16 WA Cup HS Gold U16
2778 ISC Gunners B B01 B01 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC PSPL Classic 1 U16 WA Cup HS Silver U16
2793 ISC Gunners Rec England B01 B01 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC
2798 ISC Gunners Select B01 B01 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC Anderson 2014
2804 ISC Storm B01 B01 NV Reno International SC
2808 IUSC Brasil B01 B01 CAS
2810 IUSC Brasil Rojas B01 B01 CAS
2813 Jackson Hole United B01 B01 WY
2826 Jefferson YSA B01 B01 ID
2836 Juneau Taku Blast B01 B01 AK Juneau Soccer Club
2844 Juventus SC Earthquakes B01 B01 CAN
2845 Juventus SC Jaguars B01 B01 CAN
2850 Kajumulo FC Tembo B01 B01 WA Seattle Kajumulo FC
2854 Kalonji Pro-profile B01 B01 GA National League U16
2856 Kamloops B01 B01 BC
2863 KCYS Zombies B01 B01 WA
2886 Kent United Black B01 B01 WA Kent Kent United
2891 Kent United Green B01 B01 WA Kent Kent United RCL B01 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B01 Div 2
2900 Kent United White B01 B01 WA Kent Kent United Lopez 2015 NPSL Div 2 (01) U16 Founders Cup B01 Div A
2907 Kidsports Eugene Springfield B01 B01 OR
2921 Kitsap Alliance FC Red B01 B01 WA Silverdale Kitsap Alliance FC Krug 2016 RCL B01 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B01 Div 1
2929 Kitsap Alliance FC White B01 B01 WA Silverdale Kitsap Alliance FC RCL B01 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B01 Div 2
2939 Kootenay South Storm B01 B01 BC Castlegar
2942 KSC Galaxy B01 B01 OR
2943 KSYSA Warriors Fogal B01 B01 BC Kootenay South KSYSA Warriors
2950 KVJSA Ellensburg FC Chargers B01 B01 WA Ellensburg Kittitas Valley Junior SA
2957 La Esperanza B01 B01 CAS FWRL CAS B01
2960 LA Galaxy Academy B01 B01 CAS Los Angelas LA Galaxy Academy
2962 LA Galaxy Academy North B01 B01 CAS Los Angelas LA Galaxy Academy
2963 LA Galaxy Academy South B01 B01 CAS Los Angelas LA Galaxy Academy
2965 LA Galaxy Bakersfield B01 B01 CAS Los Angelas Oro
2969 LA Galaxy Orange County B01 B01 CAS San Diego Wahl 2016
2974 LA Galaxy San Diego Elite B01 B01 CAS San Diego Malone 2016 FWRL CAS B01
2979 LA Galaxy San Diego Elite II B01 B01 CAS San Diego Paddy 2016
2982 LA Galaxy San Diego Premier B01 B01 CAS San Diego Rath 2016
2989 LA Galaxy South Bay Elite B01 B01 CAS Los Angelas SCDL Fl1 U16
2995 LA Galaxy South Bay Gold B01 B01 CAS Los Angelas
2999 LA Galaxy South Bay Navy B01 B01 CAS Los Angelas
3010 La Morinda SC Navy B01 B01 CAN
3014 LA Premier B01 B01 CAS
3021 La Roca Futbol Club A0 B01 B01 UT La Roca Futbol Club
3022 La Roca Futbol Club B01 B01 UT RH 2013, TJ 2014-6 La Roca Futbol Club FWRL Desert 2001 U16
3033 Laguna United Blue B01 B01 SCDL Fl1 U16
3045 Lake Hills Legends B01 B01 WA Bellevue Lake Hills SC
3050 Lake Oswego SC Comets B01 B01 OR Lake Oswego SC Crossfire Oregon
3054 Lake Oswego SC Flamengo B01 B01 OR Lake Oswego SC Crossfire Oregon
3066 Langley United Metro Selects B01 B01 BC
3070 Las Vegas Neon Silver B01 B01 NV Las Vegas
3074 Las Vegas Sounders Rave B01 B01 NV
3076 Las Vegas Sports Academy Red B01 B01 NV FWRL Desert 2001 U16, National League U16
3082 Las Vegas Sports Academy White B01 B01 NV
3087 LASC ADF B01 B01 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3093 LASC Brasil B01 B01 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3117 LASC Leones Negros B01 B01 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC PTT B99 BHS Win OYS B01 Premier OYS State Cup B01
3127 LASC Toluca B01 B01 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3134 LCYSA Osprey B01 B01 OR Astoria Lower Columbia Youth Soccer Assoc.
3147 Legends 02 Academy B01 B01 NV Las Vegas
3148 Legends 02 Academy Gold B01 B01 NV
3150 Legends FC B01 B01 CAS Chino Legends FC SCDL Fl1 U16
3158 Legends FC West B01 B01 CAS Chino Legends FC National League U16
3166 Leones Negros NV B01 B01 NV
3187 Livermore Fusion FC Maroon B01 B01 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U16
3189 Liverpool FC America 02 Elite B01 B01 CAS
3195 Lobitos B01 B01 CAN
3197 Lobos Rush Premier B01 B01 TN National League U16
3200 Los Angeles Futbol Academy Black B01 B01 CAS Los Angeles Los Angeles Futbol Academy
3205 Los Angeles Futbol Academy USSDA B01 B01 CAS Los Angeles Los Angeles Futbol Academy
3209 Los Angeles United FA Academy Reserve B01 B01 CAS Los Angeles SCDL Fl1 U16
3211 Los Angeles United FA Academy USSDA B01 B01 CAS Los Angeles
3212 Los Angeles United FA B01 B01 CAS Los Angeles
3218 Los Angeles United FA Pre-Academy B01 B01 CAS Los Angeles SCDL Fl1 U16
3220 Los Angeles United FA Red B01 B01 CAS Los Angeles
3223 Los Gatos United Panthers B01 B01 CAN
3236 Loudoun Red B01 B01 VA National League U16
3246 LUSA Dragons B01 B01 BC
3259 Lyons Township SC Showcase B01 B01 IL
3263 LYS Cardinals B01 B01 OR Lincoln Youth Soccer
3275 Mad River United Elite B01 B01 OR Mad River
3287 Madrid SC B01 B01 CAS
3288 Magic City SC Red B01 B01 MT
3292 Magic City SC Silver B01 B01 MT
3301 Manchester Stars -Ind B01 B01 WA independent
3303 Manhattan Beach Sand and Surf B01 B01 CAS
3305 Manhattan Beach Sand and Surf Black B01 B01 CAS
3316 Marin FC Blue B01 B01 CAN
3328 Maui Strikers B01 B01 HI Maui
3330 Maui United Soccer Club 02 B01 B01 HI Maui
3335 MBSOS FC B01 B01 WA
3339 Medford United Mutiny B01 B01 OR Medford Medford United FC MUFC
3341 Merced Atlas Academy B01 B01 CAN
3343 Merced Stockton Atlas Academy B01 B01 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U16
3345 Merced United FC Liverpool B01 B01 CAN
3358 MFC Newcastle B01 B01 CAN
3360 Midwest United Royal B01 B01 MI
3366 Milan FC Inter Milan B01 B01 CAN Milan FC
3369 Milan SC Red B01 B01 CAS Milan FS
3384 Miramar United Elite B01 B01 FL
3391 Missoula Strikers B01 B01 MT Missoula Missoula Strikers
3395 Missoula Strikers Black B01 B01 MT Missoula Missoula Strikers
3403 Missoula Strikers White B01 B01 MT Missoula Missoula Strikers
3420 Monterey County FC Warriors B01 B01 CAN
3423 Moscow United B01 B01 ID Moscow Moscow United SC Brooks 2014-5
3431 Moscow United Pedram B01 B01 ID Moscow Moscow United SC
3437 Mountain Home SC Black B01 B01 ID Mountain Home Mountain Home SC
3438 Mountain Home SC Orange B01 B01 ID Mountain Home Mountain Home SC
3439 Mountain Home SC Strikers B01 B01 ID Mountain Home Mountain Home SC Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 2 North
3442 Mountain United B01 B01 BC BCSPL 2001 U15
3450 MPC Elite B01 B01
3452 MpVSA Avalance B01 B01 WA Maple Valley MpVSA
3470 MSC United White B01 B01 AZ
3477 Mukilteo Rush B01 B01 WA Mukilteo Mukilteo Youth Soccer Assoc.
3484 Mukilteo Strikers B01 B01 WA Mukilteo Mukilteo Youth Soccer Assoc.
3486 Murrieta Surf White B01 B01 CAS
3492 Mustang SC Botafogo B01 B01 CAN Danville Mustang Soccer
3495 Mustang SC Estudiantes B01 B01 CAN Danville Mustang Soccer
3517 MVP Rapids Navy B01 B01 WA Maple Valley Maple Valley SA Caldwell 2014; PSPL Classic 2 U16 WA Cup HS Silver U16
3530 MYSA Palermo B01 B01 OR McMinnville McMinnville Youth Soccer Assoc.
3543 Napa Sport SC Strikers B01 B01 CAN
3545 Napa United Academy Red B01 B01 CAN
3546 Napa Valley FC 02 Indians B01 B01 CAN
3548 Napa Valley United B01 B01 CAN
3551 Nationals West B01 B01 ID Nampa NWSC; Nampa Premier SC Lungren 2013
3568 Neto United B01 B01 ID Eagle Neto United SC
3596 NEU Lazio -Unk B01 B01 OR Portland Northeast United SC
3597 NEU Lazio Blue B01 B01 OR Portland Northeast United SC Win OYS B01 Div 1 White
3598 NEU Lazio Silver B01 B01 OR Portland Northeast United SC
3599 NEU Lazio White B01 B01 OR Portland Northeast United SC Win OYS B01 Div 1 Green
3608 NEU White B01 B01 OR Portland Northeast United SC OYS State Cup B01
3617 New Millenium FC Cobras B01 B01 WA Burlington New Millenium FC
3633 Newport FC Barca B01 B01 WA Bellevue Newport Youth SC NPSL Div 2 (01) U16 Founders Cup B01 Div A
3649 NK Havoc B01 B01 WA Poulsbo North Kitsap SC PSPL Classic 2 U16
3653 NM Rush 02 Tigers B01 B01 NM
3662 NM Rush Nike B01 B01 NM
3667 Nomads SC B01 B01 CAS Fonbon 2016
3676 Norman 02 Celtic B01 B01 OK
3696 Nortac Sparta Red B01 B01 WA Tacoma FC Tacoma PSPL Classic 1 U16 WA Cup HS Silver U16
3743 NPSA Titans Navy B01 B01 WA Bellevue Nowland Premier SA Islanders A, NPSA; Navy PSPL WSPL 2 U16 WA Cup HS Gold U16
3756 NSC Annex B01 B01 WA Woodinvile Northshore SC NPSL Div 1 (01) U16 Founders Cup B01 Div A
3763 NSC Green Wave B01 B01 WA Woodinvile Northshore SC NPSL Div 2 (01) U16 Founders Cup B01 Div A
3782 NSYSL FC Vegas B01 B01 NV
3786 NSYSL Manchester United 03 B01 B01 NV
3794 NV Santos FC B01 B01 NV
3796 NVFC Selects B01 B01 BC
3801 NW Premier Blue River B01 B01 OR RPSC
3807 NW United Black B01 B01 WA Burlington NW United FC A; Moe 2016 RCL B01 Div 4
3814 NW United Red B01 B01 WA Burlington NW United FC B NPSL Div 3 (01) U16 WYS Presidents Cup B01 Div 2
3831 NWSC Islanders B01 B01 WA Oak Harbor North Whidbey SC Deception FC
3846 NYSA Speedquakes B01 B01 WA Rec
3847 NYSA Warriors 02 Elite B01 B01 NV
3849 Oak Brook SC Blue B01 B01 IL
3858 Oceanside Breakers Black B01 B01 CAS
3865 Odyssey South Black B01 B01 CAN
3886 Omaha FC Elite B01 B01 NE National League U16
3890 Ontario Internationals SC B01 B01 ON
3895 Orchard Valley Elite B01 B01 CAN
3905 OSA Cosmos B01 B01 OR Portland Oregon Soccer Academy
3910 Ottawa Gloucester SC Hornets Impact B01 B01 CND
3914 Outlaws FC 02 Silver B01 B01 UT
3916 OVSC Elite B01 B01 CAN
3923 Oxnard PAL Blue B01 B01 CAS FWRL CAS B01
3928 Oxnard Wave Blue B01 B01 CAS
3934 Pacific Coast SC Blue B01 B01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
3942 Pacific FC Blue B01 B01 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC Feroglia 2013; Sting; Navy PTT B99 BHS WYS Presidents Cup B01 Div 2
3946 Pacific FC Cobras B01 B01 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC 2014 switched to FC Salmon Creek
3958 Pacific FC Orange B01 B01 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC
3962 Pacific FC Rapids B01 B01 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC Strickland 2013
3976 Pacific FC White B01 B01 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC Diaz 2013
3981 PacNW B01 B01 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC westsound age and team not specified
3983 PacNW Blue B01 B01 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC RCL B01 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B01 Div 1
3996 PacNW Maroon B01 B01 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC RCL B01 Div 1 FWRL01, WYS Championship B01
4006 PacNW White B01 B01 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC RCL B01 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B01 Div 2
4022 Palo Alto SC Blue B01 B01 CAN
4026 Pasadena SC B01 B01 CAS
4030 Paso Del Norte FC Dallas B01 B01 TXS
4037 Paso Del Norte Rush Sharks B01 B01 TXS
4042 Pateadores Adams B01 B01 CAS
4046 Pateadores Huntington Beach B01 B01 CAS San Diego Zilpa 2016 SCDL Fl1 U16
4055 Pateadores IER B01 B01 CAS PDA SCDL Fl1 U16
4059 Pateadores Irvine B01 B01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
4064 Pateadores Irvine Blue B01 B01 CAS
4065 Pateadores Irvine White B01 B01 CAS
4066 Pateadores LA B01 B01 CAS
4074 Pateadores MV B01 B01 CAS AV/MV; Cid 2013
4082 Pateadores Pre-Academy B01 B01 CAS
4087 Pateadores Riverside B01 B01 CAS
4097 PCFC Venom B01 B01 OR Portland Portland Community FC
4101 PCSC Cosmos FC B01 B01 WA Tacoma Pierce County SC PSPL WSPL 1 U16 WA Cup HS Gold U16
4102 PCSC Cruz Azul B01 B01 WA Tacoma Pierce County SC Martinez 2014 PSPL Classic 2 U16
4107 PCU -Unk B01 B01 OR Portland Portland City United SC pcu summer classic + oswego
4117 PCU Black 2 B01 B01 OR Portland Portland City United SC
4125 PCU Black B01 B01 OR Portland Portland City United SC Win OYS B01 Div 1 White
4149 PCU Red B01 B01 OR Portland Portland City United SC Win OYS B01 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B01
4169 Pendleton Ulicini B01 B01 OR Pendleton
4171 Peninsula SC 02 Galaxy Blue B01 B01 CAN
4175 Penn Fusion SA B01 B01 PAE National League U16
4179 PGYSA Timberwolves B01 B01 BC
4187 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Academy B01 B01 PAW
4193 Placer United 02 Red B01 B01 CAN
4198 Placer United B01 B01 CAN
4203 Placer United Gold B01 B01 CAN
4211 Players Academy Blue B01 B01 NV Las Vegas Players SC
4214 Players Elite B01 B01 NV Las Vegas Players SC
4220 Players North B01 B01 NV Las Vegas Players SC
4234 Portland Timbers USSDA B01 B01 OR FWRL01
4248 PSA Force Black B01 B01 WA Marysville Pilchuck Soccer Alliance Jenkins 2015; Pawlak 2016 NPSL Div 2 (01) U16 WA Cup HS Bronze U16
4259 PSC Blue -Unk B01 B01 OR
4267 PSC Strikers B01 B01 WA Puyallup Puyallup SC uses PSU also
4271 PSPL Academy B01 B01 WA statewide PSPL
4280 PUFC Elite B01 B01 BC
4285 Pullman Pumas B01 B01 WA Pullman Pullman SC
4299 Pumas UNAM B01 B01 WA Seattle Pumas UNAM AC; Fabila 2016 PSPL WSPL 2 U16 WA Cup HS Silver U16
4303 Pumas Unknown B01 B01 unknown in starfire spr classic
4315 PVSC United Benfica B01 B01 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC
4337 PYSA Thunderbolts B01 B01 OR
4338 Quad City Fusion B01 B01 ID Moscow MUSC, VYSA, PSC collaboration
4351 Rampage Blue B01 B01 UT KT
4355 Ravenswood SC Manchester United B01 B01 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U16
4356 Razzia FC Dragons B01 B01 UT
4360 Real Colorado Edge 02 Select B01 B01 CO
4364 Real Colorado Nationals B01 B01 CO
4372 Real Colorado Olympico B01 B01 CO
4387 Real Middleton AC Milan B01 B01 ID Middleton CF
4390 Real Middleton Internazionale B01 B01 ID Middleton Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 2 North
4398 Real Sacramento FC Atlas B01 B01 CAN
4405 Real So Cal ADT B01 B01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
4406 Real So Cal Black B01 B01 CAS
4408 Real So Cal Blue B01 B01 CAS
4411 Real So Cal White B01 B01 CAS Jovel 2016 SCDL Fl1 U16
4419 Rebels B01 B01 CAS Avalos 2013; Aguilar 2016
4422 Rebels Elite B01 B01 CAS Avalos 2016
4433 Rebels SC B01 B01 CAS
4438 Red Star SA Red B01 B01 CAN
4440 Redding Kaos Hurricanes B01 B01 CAN
4463 Richmond Sol Cobras B01 B01 CAN
4473 Rio Rapids SC B01 B01 NM FWRL Desert 2001 U16
4481 Rio Rapids SC Strikers White B01 B01 NM
4483 River City United Elite B01 B01 CAN
4485 River Plate SC 24K B01 B01 OR NE Portland River Plate SC NW Premier Win OYS B01 Premier FWRL01, OYS State Cup B01, National League U16
4486 River Plate SC 24K NPS A B01 B01 OR NE Portland River Plate SC NW Premier; seems to be an A and B team
4487 River Plate SC 24K RPSC B B01 B01 OR NE Portland River Plate SC NW Premier; seems to be an A and B team
4497 River Plate SC River B01 B01 OR NE Portland River Plate SC RPFC; NPS
4502 River Plate SC Tiburones B01 B01 OR NE Portland River Plate SC RPFC; NPS
4508 Riverside FC Blue B01 B01 CAS
4515 Roadrunner United FC B01 B01 CAS
4528 Rocky Mountain FC B01 B01 MT
4533 Rogue Valley Jaguars B01 B01 OR
4549 RSA Elite B01 B01 WA Puyallup RSA Elite Harris 2013-4; Gladwin 2014-5; Lopez 2016 PSPL Classic 2 U16 WA Cup HS Bronze U16
4560 RSF Attack Academy B01 B01 CAS
4563 RSF Attack Academy I B01 B01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
4565 RSF Attack Academy II B01 B01 CAS
4566 RSF Attack Green B01 B01 CAS
4579 Rush Soccer SPI Blue B01 B01 CO
4583 RVSC Timbers B01 B01 OR Medford Rogue Valley SC
4585 RVSC Timbers Black B01 B01 OR Medford Rogue Valley SC
4596 RVSC Timbers Red B01 B01 OR Medford Rogue Valley SC Win OYS B01 Div 1 Green OYS State Cup B01
4606 RVSC Timbers White B01 B01 OR Medford Rogue Valley SC
4618 Sabers Torhjelm B01 B01 WA Spokane Spokane Sabers FC
4622 Sacramento United Reds B01 B01 CAN
4630 Sagebrush SC United Red B01 B01 NV
4637 Salem Chelsea B01 B01 OR Salem 4H Soccer Club Segura 2016 Win OYS B01 Premier OYS State Cup B01
4643 Salem Liverpool B01 B01 OR Salem 4H Soccer Club
4645 Salinas Soccer Canarios B01 B01 CAN
4657 San Diego Futbol Academy B01 B01 CAS San Diego
4666 San Diego SC Academy Navy B01 B01 CAS San Diego San Diego SC SCDL Fl1 U16
4676 San Diego SC Premier B01 B01 CAS San Diego San Diego SC
4681 San Diego Surf SC Academy I B01 B01 CAS San Diego San Diego SC Cuellar 2014-6 SCDL Fl1 U16 FWRL CAS B01
4688 San Diego Surf SC Academy II B01 B01 CAS San Diego San Diego SC Hill 2014; Condliffe 2015
4695 San Diego Surf SC Academy Select B01 B01 CAS San Diego San Diego SC Guy 2016 SCDL Fl1 U16
4706 San Diego Surf SC B01 B01 CAS San Diego San Diego SC Rastok 2016
4709 San Diego Surf SC Premier I B01 B01 CAS San Diego San Diego SC
4718 San Diego United Black B01 B01 CAS
4722 San Francisco Academy Elite B01 B01 CAN San Francisco
4727 San Francisco Mission Green B01 B01 CAN
4735 San Francisco United Tango B01 B01 CAN San Francisco
4737 San Jose Earthquakes Academy B01 B01 CAN San Jose
4740 San Jose Earthquakes Central Valley Red B01 B01 CAN
4744 San Jose Earthquakes CV Pre-Academy B01 B01 CAN NorCal NPL 01 NPL 1 West
4747 San Jose Earthquakes CV Pre-Academy II B01 B01 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U16
4751 San Jose Earthquakes East Valley Blue B01 B01 CAN San Jose
4755 San Jose Earthquakes Gold B01 B01 CAN San Jose
4757 San Jose Earthquakes PDA B01 B01 CAN San Jose FWRL CAN CRL U16
4762 San Jose Earthquakes Pre-Academy B01 B01 CAN San Jose
4773 San Juan SC 01 Lightning Blue B01 B01 CAN Folsom
4775 San Juan SC Lightning Blue B01 B01 CAN Folsom NorCal NPL 01 NPL 1 East
4785 San Tan Legacy Red B01 B01 AZ
4787 Sandpoint Strikers 2 B01 B01 ID Sandpoint Sandpoint Strikers FC Geise 2013
4792 Sandpoint Strikers B01 B01 ID Sandpoint Sandpoint Strikers FC Higgs 2016
4804 Santa Barbara SC White B01 B01 CAS
4808 Santa Clara Sporting Black B01 B01 CAN Santa Clara
4811 Santa Clara Sporting Green B01 B01 CAN Santa Clara NorCal NPL 01 NPL 1 West FWRL CAN CRL U16
4817 Santa Clara Sporting White B01 B01 CAN Santa Clara FWRL CAN CRL U16
4819 Santa Clarita Eclipse B01 B01 CAS
4826 Santa Cruz Breakers Blue B01 B01 CAN Santa Cruz
4830 Santa Cruz Breakers White B01 B01 CAN Santa Cruz
4832 Santa Cruz County FC Revolution B01 B01 CAN
4843 Santa Rosa United Milan B01 B01 CAN Santa Rosa
4845 Santos - Unk B01 B01 WA unk in kitg u12 red
4850 Santos FC Alacranes B01 B01 OR Forest Grove
4862 Santos FC Halcones B01 B01 OR Forest Grove NPS Halcones B01 also?
4870 Sawtooth United B01 B01 ID Ketchum Sawtooth United FC A team
4875 Sawtooth United Blue B01 B01 ID Ketchum Sawtooth United FC
4881 Sawtooth United White B01 B01 ID Ketchum Sawtooth United FC
4890 SC del Sol 02 Leebrook B01 B01 AZ
4898 SC del Sol B01 B01 AZ FWRL Desert 2001 U16
4915 Scorpions -Unk B01 B01 WA
4919 Scottsdale Blackhawks B01 B01 AZ Burke 2015 FWRL Desert 2001 U16
4928 Seaside HS B01 B01 OR HS
4942 Seattle Celtic Green B01 B01 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic PSPL Classic 2 U16 WA Cup HS Bronze U16
4951 Seattle Celtic Orange B01 B01 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic
4960 Seattle Celtic White B01 B01 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic
4969 Seattle Sounders B01 B01 WA Tukwila Seattle Sounders FC FWRL00
4976 Seattle United Copa B01 B01 WA Seattle Seattle United Black 2015 RCL B01 Div 1 FWRL01, National League U16, WYS Championship B01
4985 Seattle United NE Blue B01 B01 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional
4991 Seattle United NE White B01 B01 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional
4994 Seattle United Nova B01 B01 WA Seattle Seattle United
5000 Seattle United S Black B01 B01 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional
5005 Seattle United S Blue B01 B01 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional Aur 2016 NPSL Div 1 (01) U16 Founders Cup B01 Div A
5014 Seattle United S White B01 B01 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional
5021 Seattle United Samba B01 B01 WA Seattle Seattle United RCL B01 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B01 Div 1
5029 Seattle United Shoreline -Unk B01 B01 WA Shoreline Seattle United Regional
5031 Seattle United Shoreline Blue B01 B01 WA Shoreline Seattle United Regional NPSL Div 2 (01) U16 Founders Cup B01 Div A
5040 Seattle United Shoreline White B01 B01 WA Shoreline Seattle United Regional
5047 Seattle United Tango B01 B01 WA Seattle Seattle United Mitalas 2015 RCL B01 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B01 Div 1
5057 Seattle United W -Unk B01 B01 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional KCC
5060 Seattle United W Blue B01 B01 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional Gaul 2016 NPSL Div 2 (01) U16 Founders Cup B01 Div A
5069 Seattle United W White B01 B01 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional
5080 Seleccion Coridica Mexico B01 B01 MEX
5087 Sereno Chelsea B01 B01 AZ
5099 SESC Celtic B01 B01 OR Portland Southeast SC
5110 SESC Lightning B01 B01 OR Portland Southeast SC
5119 SGESC Fusion B01 B01 WA Graham Spanaway Graham Eatonville SC Droubli 2016 PSPL Classic 2 U16 WA Cup HS Bronze U16
5126 SGU B01 B01 BC Surrey Guildford United SC
5131 Shelton FC B01 B01 WA Shelton SSUL B01 Div 2
5137 Shoreline Sportsverrou B01 B01 WA Shoreline Shoreline Sportsverrou PSPL Classic 1 U16
5157 Skills Development Pre-Academy B01 B01 CAN
5173 Slammers FC HB B01 B01 CAS Canseco 2014
5181 Slammers Orange B01 B01 WA Auburn Rainier Valley Slammers Pogson 2013
5189 Slammers White B01 B01 WA Auburn Rainier Valley Slammers Hargett 2013
5198 SMC Star Academy B01 B01 CAN
5213 Snohomish United Black B01 B01 WA Snohomish Snohomish Youth SC Henderson 2016 RCL B01 Div 2 WYS Championship B01
5222 Snohomish United Red B01 B01 WA Snohomish Snohomish Youth SC Aune 2016 RCL B01 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B01 Div 2
5230 Snohomish United White B01 B01 WA Snohomish Snohomish Youth SC C team NPSL Div 3 (01) U16
5237 Soccer Edge Academy Black B01 B01 WA Spokane SoccerEdge Academy FC
5238 Soccer Edge Academy Maroon B01 B01 WA Spokane SoccerEdge Academy FC
5239 Soccer Edge Academy White B01 B01 WA Spokane SoccerEdge Academy FC
5242 Soccer Nova Scotia Team Blue B01 B01 NS
5250 Solano United Lyons B01 B01 CAN
5251 Solar Chelsea 02 Red B01 B01 TXN
5254 Solar Chelsea Elite B01 B01 TXN National League U16
5255 Solar Chelsea Stricker B01 B01 TXN National League U16
5258 SOSA B01 B01 OR Phoenix Southern Oregon Soccer Academy Win OYS B01 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B01
5264 South Bay Falcons B01 B01 CAS
5268 South Bay United B01 B01 CAS
5269 South Carolina United FC Elite B01 B01 SC National League U16
5278 South LA Nomads B01 B01 CAS HG
5281 South Los Angeles United Academy B01 B01 CAS Los Angeles
5285 South Los Angeles United USSDA B01 B01 CAS Los Angeles
5288 South San Jose Titans Red B01 B01 CAN San Jose
5293 South Tacoma United Blanco B01 B01 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC TU San Martin; Blanco 2013-5
5297 South Tacoma United Garcia B01 B01 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC Pumas; Garcia 2014
5313 South Whidbey Islanders B01 B01 WA Clinton South Whidbey Youth SC Michaelides 2015
5326 Southlake Select Defiance B01 B01 WA Newcastle Southlake Select SC SCORE & Tusk merge in 2015 SSUL B01 Div 2
5329 Southlake Select Eagles Red B01 B01 WA Newcastle Southlake Select SC SCORE & Tusk merge in 2015
5340 Southlake Select Vipers B01 B01 WA Tukwila Southlake Select SC NPSL Div 2 (01) U16 Founders Cup B01 Div A
5359 Southside SC Rage B01 B01 OR Tigard Southside SC Crossfire Oregon
5366 Southwestern Laguna FC B01 B01 CAS
5375 Sparta United Premier B01 B01 UT Layton DM FWRL Desert 2001 U16
5388 Spokane Pumas B01 B01 WA Spokane Spokane Pumas FC
5395 Spokane Pumas Black B01 B01 WA Spokane Spokane Pumas FC
5400 Spokane Pumas Platinum B01 B01 WA Spokane Spokane Pumas FC Triplett 2013
5410 Spokane Scotties Pratt B01 B01 WA Spokane Spokane Scotties
5415 Spokane Sounders -Unk B01 B01 WA Spokane SSC Shadow
5417 Spokane Sounders A B01 B01 WA Spokane SSC Shadow Pellicio 2016 RCL B01 Div 1 WYS Championship B01
5425 Spokane Sounders B B01 B01 WA Spokane SSC Shadow Houston 2016 RCL B01 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B01 Div 2
5444 Sporting JB Marine Mann B01 B01 MO National League U16
5446 Sporting San Diego B01 B01 CAS Huertero 2016
5449 Sporting St Croix B01 B01 MN
5453 SRU AC Milan B01 B01 CAN
5459 SSC Shadow -Unk B01 B01 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow
5466 SSC Shadow A B01 B01 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow Varlamos 2013-4; Bushey 2015
5473 SSC Shadow B B01 B01 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow Johnson 2013; Windham 2014-5
5482 SSC Shadow Elite B01 B01 WA Spokane Valley Spokane SC Shadow Royal
5507 SSC Shadow United B01 B01 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow Vierra 2015
5517 SSSC Jaguars B01 B01 NV Sparks Spanish Springs Soccer Club
5543 Sting SC Liverpool B01 B01 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC
5550 Sting SC Timbers B01 B01 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 1 ID State Cup U16, WA Cup HS Bronze U16
5557 Sting SC Timbers White B01 B01 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC Spr IPL 01-02 U16
5565 Sting SC Valencia B01 B01 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC
5569 Stockton Monarcas FC Academy B01 B01 CAN
5576 Stockton Storm 02 Blue Angels B01 B01 CAN
5584 Storm King B01 B01 WA Port Angeles Storm King SC Vipers NPSL Div 1 (01) U16 Founders Cup B01 Div A
5591 Storm King Blue B01 B01 WA Port Angeles Storm King SC Vipers
5593 Storm King White B01 B01 WA Port Angeles Storm King SC
5595 Strikers - Unk B01 B01 WA in KITG u12 red
5597 Strikers FC Black B01 B01 CAS
5598 Strikers FC Canseco B01 B01 CAS
5603 Strikers FC Irvine B01 B01 CAS Chingirian 2013 SCDL Fl1 U16
5610 Strikers FC Irvine Black B01 B01 CAS Shiokari 2016 SCDL Fl1 U16
5613 Strikers FC Mission Viego B01 B01 CAS Deverrick 2016 SCDL Fl1 U16
5617 Strikers FC North B01 B01 CAN Fisher SCDL Fl1 U16
5625 Strikers FC SB Black B01 B01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
5630 Strikers FC South Coast B01 B01 CAS Zilpa 2013 SCDL Fl1 U16
5640 Strikers SC SB Black B01 B01 CAS
5648 STU Evolution Black B01 B01 WA Tacoma South Tacoma United Cardenas 2016 NPSL Div 1 (01) U16 Founders Cup B01 Div A
5655 STU Evolution Blanco B01 B01 WA Tacoma South Tacoma United
5663 STU Evolution White B01 B01 WA Tacoma Evolution FC SSUL B01 Div 2 Founders Cup B01 Div A
5666 STU Evolution Yellow B01 B01 WA Tacoma South Tacoma United SSUL B01 Div 2 Founders Cup B01 Div A
5673 Sugar City Soccer Diggers B01 B01
5678 Sun Valley Blue B01 B01 ID Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 2 South
5690 Surf Nike Select B01 B01 CAS
5692 Surrey FC Avalanche B01 B01 BC
5704 Surrey United B01 B01 BC Surrey United SC BCSPL 2001 U15
5717 SW Rush Sharks B01 B01 TXS
5724 Table Rock SC Lightning B01 B01 OR Table Rock SC
5727 Table Rock SC Thunder B01 B01 OR Table Rock SC
5732 Tacoma Evolution Black B01 B01 WA Tacoma
5737 Tacoma United - Unk B01 B01 WA Tacoma South Tacoma United FC Ramos
5748 Tacoma United Copala B01 B01 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC
5752 Tacoma United Eclipse B01 B01 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC Cardenas 2015
5760 Tacoma United Pumas B01 B01 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC
5762 Tacoma United San Martin B01 B01 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC Blanco 2013
5764 Tactical FC 02 B01 B01 NV Henderson 2013
5779 TC United B01 B01 WA Lacey Thurston County United Ramos 2013-5
5783 TC United Navy B01 B01 WA Lacey Thurston County United McInroy 2016 PSPL Classic 1 U16 WA Cup HS Silver U16
5795 Team Challenger FC Black B01 B01 OHN National League U16
5803 Temecula Valley Hawks B01 B01 CAS SCDL Fl1 U16
5807 Teminators - Unk B01 B01 WA
5819 Texas Team X B01 B01 TXN
5821 TFA Barcelona B CAS B01 B01 CAS Total Futbol Academy
5824 TFA Barcelona CAS B01 B01 CAS Total Futbol Academy
5834 TFA Barcelona OR B01 B01 OR Barcelona Total Futbol Academy
5839 TFA Barcelona OR Blue B01 B01 OR Barcelona Total Futbol Academy
5840 TFA Barcelona OR Red B01 B01 OR Barcelona Total Futbol Academy
5845 TFA California B01 B01 CAS
5849 TFA FC Los Angeles B01 B01 CAS Los Angeles SCDL Fl1 U16
5853 TFA FC Los Angeles Blue B01 B01 CAS Los Angeles SCDL Fl1 U16
5858 TFA San Diego B01 B01 CAS Total Futbol Academy
5863 TFA Williamette Barca B01 B01 OR Total Futbol Academy
5864 TFA Williamette Crew B01 B01 OR Total Futbol Academy
5880 Thelo Cosmos B01 B01 OR Milwaukie Thelo United Futbol
5882 Thelo Cosmos Green B01 B01 OR Milwaukie Thelo United Futbol
5883 Thelo Cosmos White B01 B01 OR Milwaukie Thelo United Futbol
5890 Thelo United B01 B01 OR Milwaukie Thelo United Futbol Win OYS B01 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B01
5892 Thelo Venom B01 B01 OR Milwaukie Thelo United Futbol
5895 Thompson Okanagan FC B01 B01 BC BCSPL 2001 U15
5902 THSSP B B01 B01 OR Tualatin Hills Tualatin Hills Select Soccer Program Pop 2013
5903 THSSP B01 B01 OR Tualatin Hills Tualatin Hills Select Soccer Program McCurdy 2013
5907 THSSP C B01 B01 OR Tualatin Hills Tualatin Hills Select Soccer Program Daniel 2013
5913 THUSC -Unk B01 B01 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC
5929 THUSC Hornets B01 B01 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC Win OYS B01 Div 1 Green
5946 THUSC Steel B01 B01 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC Win OYS B01 Div 1 Green OYS State Cup B01
5950 THUSC Titanium B01 B01 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC
5955 THUSC Uranium B01 B01 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC
5960 Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles B01 B01 MEX
5964 Timber Barons B01 B01 WA Longview Cowlitz Youth Soccer Association Timber Barons Murray 2013, Muro 2014
5981 TOFC Canada B01 B01 BC
5984 Total Futbol Academy B01 B01
5988 Tracyton B01 B01 WA Tracyton Tracyton SC Misfits
5990 Tracyton Force B01 B01 WA Tracyton Tracyton SC PSPL Classic 2 U16
5995 Trebol White B01 B01 CO
6006 TSS Academy B01 B01 OR Booker 2014
6014 TSS Academy Weston B01 B01 OR
6021 Tucson SA Red B01 B01 AZ
6022 TUF Venom -Unk B01 B01 OR
6026 Turlock FC Arsenal B01 B01 CAN
6027 Turlock FC Elite B01 B01 CAN
6028 Turlock FC Orange B01 B01 CAN
6031 Turlock FC Vipers B01 B01 CAN
6032 Turlock FC White B01 B01 CAN
6039 TUSK United B01 B01 WA Tukwila Tukwila Skyway SC Fox 2014; >2014 Southlake
6047 TVSA Hawks Academy B01 B01 CAS Temecula Valley
6055 Twin Falls Rapids B01 B01 ID Twin Falls Twin Falls SA
6065 Twin Falls Rapids Real B01 B01 ID Twin Falls Twin Falls SA
6066 Twin Falls Rapids United B01 B01 ID Twin Falls Twin Falls SA
6067 Tynecastle FC-R B01 B01 WA Everett Tynecastle FC B team; Tomlinson 2013
6070 Tynecastle FC B01 B01 WA Everett Tynecastle FC PSPL WSPL 2 U16 WA Cup HS Gold U16
6084 UC United B01 B01 ID La Grande Union County YS Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 1
6088 UDA Sam Rodgers B01 B01 UT
6094 Union City Premier Acadamicos B01 B01 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U16
6096 Union City Premier Earthquakes B01 B01 CAN
6099 Union County United B01 B01 OR Union County United
6103 Union Sacramento FC B01 B01 CAN
6107 United - Unk B01 B01 WA
6115 United FC Black B01 B01 CAS Laguna Niguel
6120 United FC Gold B01 B01 CAS
6131 United SA Gladiators B01 B01 OR Keizer United Soccer Association
6139 Upper Valley Madison United 2 B01 B01 ID
6144 Upper Valley Madison United B01 B01 ID
6158 USA 02 Stars B01 B01 CAN
6161 USA Premier B01 B01 SC National League U16
6163 USA Stars 02 B01 B01 CAN
6168 Utah Ajax B01 B01 UT
6175 Utah Rangers B01 B01 UT FWRL Desert 2001 U16
6178 Utah SA 02 Red B01 B01 UT Utah Soccer Alliance
6183 Utah Storm 02 Premier B01 B01 UT
6192 UUSC Fusion B01 B01 OR Roseburg Umpqua United SC
6195 UUSC Scorchers B01 B01 OR Roseburg Umpqua United SC
6198 VAFC Spartans B01 B01 OR
6199 Vail Valley SC Navy B01 B01 CO
6213 Valparaiso United B01 B01 AZ JG FWRL Desert 2001 U16, National League U16
6215 Vancouver Athletic FC Liberos B01 B01 BC
6223 Vancouver Island Wave B01 B01 BC BCSPL 2001 U15
6240 Vancouver West FC Cheetahs B01 B01 WA Vancouver Vancouver West FC
6242 Vancouver West FC Cougars B01 B01 WA Vancouver Vancouver West FC
6243 Vancouver West FC Scorpions B01 B01 WA Vancouver Vancouver West FC rec
6252 Vashon Wolves B01 B01 WA Vashon Island Vashon Island SC
6259 VK Cobras FC B01 B01 UT Garcia 2015
6260 VK Cobras Zapata B01 B01 NV
6274 VYSA B01 B01 ID Lewiston Valley Youth Soccer Association Esparza 2016 IPL East U15
6283 VYSA Hill B01 B01 ID Lewiston Valley Youth Soccer Association
6292 WA Rush B01 B01 WA Everett Washington Rush SC RCL B01 Div 2 FWRL01, WYS Championship B01
6301 WA Rush Nero B01 B01 WA Everett Washington Rush SC
6336 Walla Walla United B01 B01 WA Walla Walla Walla Walla United FC PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U16
6345 Warriors -Unk B01 B01 WA unk 01 in dung cup
6347 Warriors 02 Elite B01 B01 NV
6353 Washington East SC -Unk B01 B01 WA Spokane Washington East SC mt hood
6354 Washington East SC -Unk2 B01 B01 WA Spokane Washington East SC mt hood
6360 Washington East SC B01 B01 WA Spokane Washington East SC Cater 2013; Davis 2014; Hartanov 2015; Windhame 2016 PSPL WSPL 1 U16
6366 Washington East SC Davis B01 B01 WA Spokane Washington East SC Davis 2013-5
6368 Washington East SC Piger B01 B01 WA Spokane Washington East SC Piger 2015
6371 Washington Timbers - Unk B01 B01 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6375 Washington Timbers Burgundy B01 B01 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6382 Washington Timbers Crimson B01 B01 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6386 Washington Timbers Forest B01 B01 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6396 Washington Timbers Green 2 B01 B01 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers PTT B99 BHS Founders Cup B01 Div A
6398 Washington Timbers Green B01 B01 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers RCL B01 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B01 Div 2
6403 Washington Timbers Lime B01 B01 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6421 Washington Timbers Red B01 B01 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers RCL B01 Div 2 WYS Championship B01
6431 Washington Timbers White 1 B01 B01 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers PTT B99 BHS WYS Presidents Cup B01 Div 1
6443 Weiser B01 B01 ID Weiser SA Spr Idaho D3 U15/16 Div 2 South
6473 Wenatchee Valley United Aguilitas B01 B01 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee FC PSPL WSPL 1 U16 WA Cup HS Gold U16
6475 Wenatchee Valley United B B01 B01 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee FC Velasquez 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U16
6476 Wenatchee Valley United B01 B01 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee FC Sounders
6481 Wenatchee Valley United Deportivo Teca B01 B01 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee FC Lopez 2014; PSPL WSPL 1 U16 WA Cup HS Gold U16
6488 Wenatchee Valley United Quincy B01 B01 WA Quincy Wenatchee FC PSPL Classic 2 U16 WA Cup HS Silver U16
6499 West Coast FC B01 B01 CAS Mission Viejo Armour 2016 SCDL Fl1 U16 FWRL CAS B01
6507 West Coast FC Cloutier B01 B01 CAS Mission Viejo SCDL Fl1 U16
6510 West Coast FC United B01 B01 CAS Mission Viejo
6516 West Coast SC Wolves B01 B01 CA
6525 West Pines United Carrillo B01 B01 FL National League U16
6536 Westside Timbers Brazuca B01 B01 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers Brazuca
6540 Westside Timbers Copa B01 B01 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers Win OYS B01 Premier FWRL01, OYS State Cup B01
6553 Westside Timbers Copa TS B01 B01 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers Win OYS B01 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B01
6563 Westside Timbers Mundial B01 B01 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers Reyes 2015 Win OYS B01 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B01
6570 Westside Timbers Samba B01 B01 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers Win OYS B01 Premier OYS State Cup B01
6587 Whatcom Rangers -Unk B01 B01 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers
6592 Whatcom Rangers Black B01 B01 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers
6594 Whatcom Rangers Blue B01 B01 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers RCL B01 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B01 Div 1
6603 Whatcom Rangers Gold B01 B01 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers RCL B01 Div 2 WYS Championship B01
6615 Whatcom Rangers White B01 B01 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers RCL B01 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B01 Div 2
6624 Whiskey Hills Ole United B01 B01
6625 White -Unk B01 B01 WA unk b01 in dung cup
6626 White C team Marysville Classic - Unk B01 B01 WA
6628 Whitecaps FC Academy B01 B01 BC
6639 Winchester Soccer Mexico FC Green B01 B01 CAN
6641 Wisconsin Fire B01 B01 WI
6647 Woodbury SC Brazuca B01 B01 MN
6651 Worldwide SA B01 B01 CAS
6654 WPFC Black B01 B01 WA Tacoma Washington Premier FC RCL B01 Div 1 FWRL01, WYS Championship B01
6663 WPFC Gold B01 B01 WA Tacoma Washington Premier FC RCL B01 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B01 Div 2
6666 WPFC Navy B01 B01 WA Tacoma Washington Premier FC RCL B01 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B01 Div 2
6675 WPFC White B01 B01 WA Tacoma Washington Premier FC RCL B01 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B01 Div 1
6691 WS Monkeez B01 B01 WA West Seattle West Seattle SC
6696 WS Strikers B01 B01 WA West Seattle West Seattle SC NPSL Div 3 (01) U16
6698 WS Thundebirds B01 B01 WA West Seattle West Seattle SC
6710 WSA Rapids Navy B01 B01 WA Bellingham Whatcom Soccer Academy
6715 WSA Rapids Red B01 B01 WA Bellingham Whatcom Soccer Academy
6718 WSA Shock B01 B01 WA Camas Camas Washougal Soccer Club (Washington Soccer Academy)
6719 WSA United B01 B01 WA Camas Camas Washougal Soccer Club (Washington Soccer Academy)
6722 WSC -Unk B01 B01 BC
6723 WUSC Arsenal Navy B01 B01 OR Willamette Willamette United Soccer Club
6724 WUSC Arsenal White B01 B01 OR Willamette Willamette United Soccer Club Corssfire Oregon
6758 XiFA 2020 B01 B01 WA Mead XiFA Academy
6761 Xolos Academy Red B01 B01 CAS
6762 Xplosion SC B01 B01 CAS
6771 Yakima Borges B01 B01 WA Yakima Crossfire Yakima Rangers 2012; 3RSC 2013; xFire2014; Borges 2013, 2014
6777 Yuma United 02 Palermo B01 B01 AZ