Lastplanet B00 Teams

name age gotsport.number other.number region city club notes other.name fall.league win.league spr.league other
26 4-H Barcelona B00 B00 OR
36 4-H FC Joga B00 B00 OR
56 4-H Real Madrid B00 B00 OR Win OYS B00 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B99
64 AC Brea B00 B00 CAS
66 AC Brea Red B00 B00 CAS FWRL CAS B00
71 Academia de Futebol ADF B00 B00 OR Portland Academia de Futebol Win OYS B00 Premier FWRL00, OYS State Cup B00
76 Academia Leon B00 B00 OR Beaverton Academia Leon FC ALFC PTT B99 BHS Win OYS B00 Div 1 Green
88 ACC Mavericks Academy B00 B00 CAN
92 Ajax East Bay B00 B00 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U17
96 Ajax United Green B00 B00 CAN
98 AKFC United B00 B00 AK
119 Albion SC Academy B00 B00 CAS Albion SC Brown 2016 FWRL CAS B00
127 Albion SC Academy I B00 B00 CAS Albion SC
130 Albion SC OC Academy B00 B00 CAS Albion SC
132 Albion SC OC B00 B00 CAS Albion SC
133 Albion SC OC Premier B00 B00 CAS Albion SC
136 Albion SC Premier B00 B00 CAS Albion SC
141 Albion SC Premier II B00 B00 CAS Albion SC Gonzalez 2016
148 Albion SC White B00 B00 CAS Albion SC
160 Alianza YSF FC B00 B00 CAN
171 Almaden FC Mercury NPL B00 B00 CAN
172 Aloha United Ajax B00 B00 OR Beaverton Aloha United AUSC
182 Aloha United Rangers B00 B00 OR Beaverton Aloha United AUSC
186 Alum Rock PAC Arsenal B00 B00 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U17
190 Alum Rock PAC Scorpions B00 B00 CAN
196 America of CO Gladiadores B00 B00 CO Club America of Colorado
203 Anaheim FC B00 B00 CAS
206 Anaheim FC PDA B00 B00 CAS
209 Anaheim Surf B00 B00 CAS
217 ANSFE South Florida Elite Red B00 B00 FL
222 Argentina Fresno SC B00 B00 CAN
230 Arizona Arsenal Premier Teal B00 B00 AZ
246 Arsenal Colorado Gold B00 B00 CO
250 Arsenal FC Academy B00 B00 CAS
253 Arsenal FC Academy USSDA B00 B00 CAS
257 Arsenal FC B00 B00 CAS Ushurhe 2016 SCDL Fl1 U17
267 Arsenal FC Pre-Academy B00 B00 CAS
272 Arsenal FC South B00 B00 CAS
278 Arsenal FC South White B00 B00 CAS
279 Arsenal FC West B00 B00 CAS SCDL Fl1 U17
286 ASE Emerald B00 B00 WA Pasco Academy of Soccer Excellence Stout 2016 PSPL WSPL 1 U17 WA Cup HS Gold U17
301 Ashland Supernova B00 B00 OR Ashland Ashland SC
304 Atlante San Diego FC Academy B00 B00 CAS San Diego
306 Atletico Santa Rosa Barcelona B00 B00 CAN Santa Rosa
309 Atletico Santa Rosa Cosmos B00 B00 CAN Santa Rosa
315 Avalanche FC Apex 01 Black B00 B00 UT
316 Avalanche FC Apex 01 Black JP B00 B00 UT Broomfield 2015
321 Avalanche FC Apex College Prep B00 B00 UT
325 Avanti United B00 B00 WA Tacoma Avanti United FC Baglio 2015
328 AVFC Predators B00 B00 CAS
335 Aztecs FC Elite Academy B00 B00 CAS San Diego
339 Aztecs FC Texas B00 B00 TXN
343 Azul FC Manchester United B00 B00 OR Woodburn Azul FC
348 Ballistic United SC Premier B00 B00 CAN
353 Baltimore Bays B00 B00 MD National League U17
357 Baltimore Celtic Dynasty B00 B00 MD
358 Baltimore Celtic SC B00 B00 MD National League U17
371 Barcelona NV Academy B00 B00 NV
381 Basin Pumas B00 B00 OR
383 Bay City SC B00 B00 CAN
388 Bay Oaks SC United B00 B00 CAN
401 BCT Inter B00 B00 BC maybe b01
404 Beach FC B00 B00 CAS Studio City Chirgwin 2016 SCDL Fl1 U17
414 Beach FC Long Beach White B00 B00 CAS Studio City
416 Beach FC South Bay Black B00 B00 CAS Studio City
419 Beach FC South Bay North B00 B00 CAS
424 Belgrade Rage B00 B00 MT
427 Bellevue United Select B00 B00 WA Bellevue NPSL Div 2 (00) U17 Founders Cup B00 Div A
440 Bend FC Timbers Red B00 B00 OR Bend Bend FC
448 Bend FC Timbers White B00 B00 OR Bend Bend FC
458 BIFC Blue B00 B00 WA Bainbridge Island Bainbridge Island FC
467 BIFC White B00 B00 WA Bainbridge Island Bainbridge Island FC NPSL Div 1 (00) U17 Founders Cup B00 Div A
477 Black Hills Rapids Burgundy B00 B00 SD
479 Black Watch Premier B00 B00 NYE
487 Blackhills FC Black B00 B00 WA Olympia Blackhills FC RCL B00 Div 3 WYS Championship B00
504 Blue FC Navy B00 B00
507 Blue Knights 01 Premier B00 B00 UT
511 Blue Thunder B00 B00 WA
519 Boise Nationals Timbers Blue B00 B00 ID Boise Boise Nationals Spr Idaho D3 U17/18/19 ID State Cup U17
528 Boise Nationals Timbers Green B00 B00 ID Boise Boise Nationals Spr Idaho D3 U17/18/19
531 Boise Nationals Timbers Red B00 B00 ID Boise Boise Nationals Spr Idaho D3 U17/18/19 ID State Cup U17
543 Bozeman Blitzz Blue B00 B00 MT Bozeman
575 Breakers White B00 B00 WA Spokane Breakers SC Derby-Gold 2014-6 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U18 WA Cup HS Bronze U17
584 Brookings Tsunami B00 B00 OR
587 BRYC Elite B00 B00 VA National League U17
590 BSC -Unk Vapor B00 B00 OR Bridlemile SC in rogue mem; prob not portland
601 BSC HR Tiempo B00 B00 OR Hood River Bridlemile SC
605 BSC Junior Academy B00 B00 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland
614 BSC Portland Black B00 B00 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland Legends Win OYS B00 Premier FWRL00, OYS State Cup B00
623 BSC Portland Gold B00 B00 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland Tiempo
632 BSC Portland White B00 B00 OR Portland Bridlemile SC Portland
637 BUFC Select B00 B00 WA Mulfinger 2016
645 BUSC 01 Premier B00 B00 CAN
646 BUSC 02 Elite 1 B00 B00 CAN
654 BUSC Blitz B00 B00 OR Klamath Falls Basin United SC
675 BYSL Ballistic SC B00 B00 ID Idaho Falls
685 BYSL Elite United B00 B00 ID Idaho Falls
687 BYSL Fusion B00 B00 ID Idaho Falls Fusion FC
693 BYSL Fusion Romita B00 B00 ID Idaho Falls Fusion FC
703 BYSL Xtreme Caution B00 B00 ID Idaho Falls Xtreme SC
704 BYSL Xtreme United B00 B00 ID Idaho Falls Xtreme SC
713 Cal Odyssey BR B00 B00 CAN Clovis Cal Odyssey BR
720 Cal Odyssey Earthquakes B00 B00 CAN
721 Cal Odyssey Red B00 B00 CAN
723 Cal Odyssey South Earthquakes Black B00 B00 CAN Cal Odyssey South NorCal NPL 00 NPL 1 East
731 Calgary Blizzard Santos B00 B00 AB Calgary
734 Calgary Blizzard Wanderers B00 B00 AB Calgary
740 Calgary SWU Premiers B00 B00 AB Calgary
745 California Football Academy B00 B00 CAS Bird 2016
752 CAN Timbers B00 B00 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U17
767 Capistrano FC Capo Black B00 B00 CAS
777 Capital FC Timbers Red B00 B00 OR Salem Capital FC Win OYS B00 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B99
792 Capital Valley United Blackhawks 01 Red B00 B00 CAN
794 Carlsbad Elite B00 B00 CAS San Diego
799 Carlsbad Lightning Black B00 B00 CAS San Diego
802 Carlsbad Lightning Premier B00 B00 CAS San Diego
803 Carlsbad Lightning Red B00 B00 CAS San Diego
808 Carlsbad United Elite B00 B00 CAS San Diego
811 CAS Pumas UNAM B00 B00 CAS
816 CASA Thunders B00 B00 CAN Sacramento Capital Athletic Soccer Academy
821 Cascade FC Green B00 B00 WA North Bend Cascade FC PSPL Classic 2 U17 WA Cup HS Silver U17
836 CASL Red North B00 B00 NC National League U17
839 Castro Valley SC Academy B00 B00 CAN
840 Castro Valley United Green B00 B00 CAN
846 CB United B00 B00 WA Moses Lake Columbia Basin United FC
852 CB United Ephrata B00 B00 WA Ephrata Columbia Basin United FC
861 CBYSA Crushers B00 B00 WA Quincy Columbia Basin Youth SA
866 CCB Elite B00 B00 BC Central City Breakers FC
874 CCSA NPL B00 B00
875 CCV Stars Black B00 B00 AZ FWRL Desert 2000 U17
879 CDA Slammers B00 B00 CAS Tustin 2016 SCDL Fl1 U17
887 CDA Slammers Nacional B00 B00 CAS SCDL Fl1 U17
894 Celtic Academy B00 B00 CAS
899 Celtic Harps B00 B00 CAS
904 Central Cal Blues B00 B00 CAN Battle
909 Central Cal SA Black B00 B00 CAN
915 Central California Aztecs B00 B00 CAS Central California Aztecs
919 Central California Aztecs Black B00 B00 CAS Central California Aztecs
920 Central California Aztecs United B00 B00 CAS Central California Aztecs
923 Central Marin Arsenal 01 B00 B00 CAN
925 Central WA SA Navy B00 B00 WA Yakima Central WA Soccer Academy McAllister 2014-5 PSPL WSPL 1 U17 WA Cup HS Gold U17
933 Central WA SA White B00 B00 WA Yakima Central WA Soccer Academy PSPL Classic 1 U17
941 Ceres Earthquake FC Milan B00 B00 CAN
959 CGA Academy SC Elite B00 B00 ID ID State Cup U17
963 CGA Academy SC Scelite B00 B00 ID
977 Chelsea - Unk B00 B00 OR unk in rogue mem
978 Chelsea SC Black B00 B00 CAS
979 Chelsea SC Blue B00 B00 CAS SCDL Fl1 U17
984 Chicago Fire Juniors Elite B00 B00 IL
987 Chicago Fire Juniors Mississippi B00 B00 MS
993 Chicago Magic PSG B00 B00 IL
1004 Chivas USA Academy B00 B00 CAS
1017 Cincinnati United Gold B00 B00 OH
1024 Claremont Star SC B00 B00 CAS
1040 Coastal FC B00 B00 BC Surrey Coastal FC BCSPL 2000 U16
1048 Coastal FC Gold B00 B00 BC Surrey Coastal FC
1055 Coastal Valley Katana B00 B00 CAS Garcia 2015
1056 Cobra SC B00 B00 ID
1058 Colorado America FC B00 B00 CO
1060 Colorado Rapids Burgundy B00 B00 CO
1064 Colorado Rapids White B00 B00 CO
1065 Colorado Rush B00 B00 CO
1069 Colorado Rush Nero B00 B00 CO
1072 Colorado Storm South Academy B00 B00 CO Colorado Storm SC
1074 Colorado United White B00 B00 CO
1076 Columbia United Hermiston Heat B00 B00 OR Hermiston Columbia United Soccer
1083 Cook Inlet Velocity 01 Blue B00 B00 AK Anchorage Cook Inlet SC
1101 Coquitlam Metro Ford Millennium B00 B00 BC Coquitlam Metro Ford SC CMFSC BCSPL 2000 U16
1107 Coquitlam Metro Ford Villa B00 B00 BC Coquitlam Metro Ford SC CMFSC
1113 Corinthians B00 B00 CAS Corona FWRL CAS B00
1123 Corvallis Fusion B00 B00 OR Corvallis
1124 Corvallis Riptide B00 B00 OR Corvallis
1129 Corvallis United Reign B00 B00 OR Corvallis Corvallis United SC
1135 Crescenta Valley SC B00 B00 CAS SCDL Fl1 U17 FWRL CAS B00
1138 Crescenta Valley SC Blue B00 B00 CAS
1141 Croatian Eagles Red B00 B00 WI
1146 Crossfire Oregon Black B00 B00 OR Lake Oswego Crossfire Oregon Win OYS B00 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B99
1147 Crossfire Oregon Green I B00 B00 OR Lake Oswego Crossfire Oregon Win OYS B00 Premier OYS State Cup B00
1155 Crossfire Oregon Green II B00 B00 OR Lake Oswego Crossfire Oregon Win OYS B00 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B99
1161 Crossfire Oregon Green III B00 B00 OR Lake Oswego Crossfire Oregon Win OYS B00 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B99
1167 Crossfire Premier A B00 B00 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC Lawrence 2016 RCL B00 Div 1 WYS Championship B00
1178 Crossfire Premier B B00 B00 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC Wiskel 2016 RCL B00 Div 2 WYS Championship B00
1187 Crossfire Premier C B00 B00 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC Hattrup 2015 RCL B00 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B00
1196 Crossfire Premier D B00 B00 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC
1217 Crossfire Premier USSDA B00 B00 WA Redmond Crossfire Premier SC
1227 Crossfire Select Button B00 B00 WA Redmond Crossfire Select SC RCL B00 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B00
1228 Crossfire Select Cantrell B00 B00 WA Redmond Crossfire Select SC NPSL Div 1 (00) U17 Founders Cup B00 Div A
1229 Crossfire Select Elder B00 B00 WA Redmond Crossfire Select SC NPSL Div 2 (00) U17 Founders Cup B00 Div A
1249 Crossfire Yakima A B00 B00 WA Yakima Crossfire Yakima RCL B00 Div 1 WYS Championship B00
1260 Crusaders CSC 01 Academy B00 B00 CAS
1261 Crusaders CSC Red B00 B00 CAS San Diego
1262 Crusaders CSC White B00 B00 CAS San Diego
1265 CSC Galaxy B00 B00
1267 CSC Storm B00 B00 OR Corvallis Corvallis SC Storm
1273 CSC Storm Navy B00 B00 OR Corvallis Corvallis SC Storm Win OYS B00 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B99
1279 CSC Storm White B00 B00 OR Corvallis Corvallis SC Storm Win OYS B00 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B99
1285 CUFC Elite B00 B00 CAS Malone 2015
1288 CUP Gold B00 B00 OHS National League U17
1299 CUSC Thunder B00 B00 OR Clackamas Clackamas United SC
1304 CV San Jose FC Riot Red B00 B00 CAN
1305 CVM Academy B00 B00 CAN
1315 CZ Elite B00 B00 CAS Zein
1322 Dallas Texans 01 South B00 B00 TXN
1324 Dallas Texans North B00 B00 TXN
1329 David Douglas Scorpions B00 B00 OR DDSC
1330 Davie United Sharks Blue B00 B00 FL National League U17
1332 Davis Legacy Red B00 B00 CAN Davis
1341 De Anza Force SC Blue B00 B00 CAN
1347 De Anza Force SC II B00 B00 CAN
1350 De Anza Force SC Silver B00 B00 CAN
1355 Del Mar Sharks White B00 B00 CAS Burson 2016 SCDL Fl1 U17
1360 Delaware Rush B00 B00 DE National League U17
1365 Delta United SC Zorritos B00 B00 CAN
1367 Demolition B00 B00 WA unk b00 in yakima mid sum classic u12
1370 Desert Elite 01 Red B00 B00 AZ
1372 Desert United B00 B00 CAS
1374 Desna SC B00 B00 WA Federal Way Desna SC
1377 Diablo FC B00 B00 CAN
1387 DMS11 Academy B00 B00 CAS
1391 Downey FC B00 B00 CAS
1393 Downtown LVSC Academy B00 B00 NV Las Vegas FWRL Desert 2000 U17
1405 Downtown SC Black B00 B00 CAS
1407 Downtown SC White B00 B00 CAS
1409 Dragons FC B00 B00 WA Seattle Dragons FC Sandoval 2015
1431 Eagles SC B00 B00 CAS
1433 Earthquakes Sacramento B00 B00 CAN Sacramento
1436 East Valley FC Earthquakes B00 B00 CAN
1441 Eastside FC Blue B00 B00 WA Preston Eastside FC Robson 2016 RCL B00 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B00
1450 Eastside FC Grey B00 B00 WA Preston Eastside FC
1458 Eastside FC Red B00 B00 WA Preston Eastside FC RCL B00 Div 1 FWRL00, WYS Championship B00
1469 Eastside FC White B00 B00 WA Preston Eastside FC RCL B00 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B00
1480 Eastside Timbers Black B00 B00 OR Gresham Eastside United FC Juventus; Bateman 2014-5
1490 Eastside Timbers Red B00 B00 OR Gresham Eastside United FC Marseille
1500 Eastside Timbers White B00 B00 OR Gresham Eastside United FC team 3
1506 EBU Bay Oaks Gold B00 B00 CAN NorCal NPL 00 NPL 1 West
1525 Eclipse Phoenix 01 B00 B00 AK Fairbanks Eclipse SC unknown in starfire spr classic
1529 Edmond Premier Titans B00 B00 WA Edmonds Edmond Premier Soccer Academy
1534 Edmonton Drillers B00 B00 CND
1540 El Camino Real Salinas Galaxy B00 B00 CAN
1545 Electric City B00 B00 MT Great Falls Electric City SC
1557 Elite FC NV B00 B00 NV
1562 Elk Grove Academy FC Barcelona B00 B00 CAN
1571 Emerald City FC Green B00 B00 WA Seattle Emerald City FC Smith 2016 PSPL WSPL 2 U17 WA Cup HS Silver U17
1580 Emerald City FC White B00 B00 WA Seattle Emerald City FC Hamel 2016 PSPL Classic 2 U17
1594 Empire SC Orange B00 B00 CAS
1597 Encinitas Express White B00 B00 CAS
1615 Escondido SC B00 B00 CAS
1616 Escondido SC Black B00 B00 CAS
1625 Estudiantes FC Jr B00 B00 OR
1642 ETFC Rovers Black B00 B00 OR Eugene Eugene Timbers FC Win OYS B00 Premier OYS State Cup B00
1643 ETFC Rovers Red B00 B00 OR Eugene Eugene Timbers FC
1650 Ethos FC Saints 01 Blue B00 B00 CAN
1653 European Football School B00 B00 BC
1661 Evolution B00 B00 WA unknown team in Olivia Chaffin
1668 Exiles SC Black B00 B00 CAS
1671 Exiles SC Red B00 B00 CAS
1697 FC Blazers B00 B00 MA
1707 FC Boulder Elite B00 B00 CO
1711 FC Boulder Premier B00 B00 CO
1714 FC Bravo 01 B00 B00 AZ
1715 FC Columbia County B00 B00 OR St Helens FC Columbia County
1719 FC Columbia County Fire and Ice B00 B00 OR St Helens FC Columbia County
1720 FC Columbia County Rapid Fire B00 B00 OR St Helens FC Columbia County
1721 FC Crush Classic B00 B00 WA Silverdale FC Crush
1726 FC Dallas Che B00 B00 TXS El Paso National League U17
1733 FC Dallas Premier B00 B00 TXS El Paso
1737 FC Dallas White B00 B00 TXN
1739 FC Deportivo Chivas B00 B00 CAS
1746 FC Edmonds Fury B00 B00 WA Edmonds FC Edmonds PSPL Classic 2 U17 WA Cup HS Silver U17
1757 FC Elk Grove Platinum B00 B00 CAN
1764 FC Golden State Academy B00 B00 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1769 FC Golden State B00 B00 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1774 FC Golden State Black B00 B00 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1781 FC Golden State Gold B00 B00 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1785 FC Golden State PDA B00 B00 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1791 FC Golden State Platinum B00 B00 CAS Pasadena FC Golden State
1807 FC Heat Blue B00 B00 CAS
1817 FC Impact Black B00 B00 CAS Los Angeles
1819 FC Impact Blue B00 B00 CAS Los Angeles
1821 FC Kent Black B00 B00 WA Kent FC Kent
1826 FC Los Angeles Black B00 B00 CAS Los Angeles
1842 FC Missoula United B00 B00 MT Missoula FC Missoula
1847 FC Northwest Neta B00 B00 CND
1864 FC Nova Red B00 B00 ID Boise FC Nova
1874 FC Nova SuperNova B00 B00 ID Boise FC Nova
1875 FC Nova SuperNova Black B00 B00 ID Boise FC Nova Kempe 2013
1882 FC Nova White B00 B00 ID Boise FC Nova
1890 FC Portland-mixed B00 B00 OR Portland FC Portland Tourn. team
1893 FC Portland Navy B00 B00 OR Portland FC Portland Win OYS B00 Premier OYS State Cup B00
1907 FC Portland White B00 B00 OR Portland FC Portland Win OYS B00 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B99
1920 FC Pride Elite Red B00 B00 IN
1923 FC Richmond B00 B00
1931 FC Salmon Creek Juventus B00 B00 WA Salmon Creek Futbol Club Salmon Creek Clayton 2015 PSPL WSPL 1 U17 WA Cup HS Gold U17
1945 FC Spokane Babinski B00 B00 WA Spokane FC Spokane
1957 FC Stars of MA United B00 B00 MA
1962 FC United Select 1 B00 B00 IL
1970 FC West -Unk B00 B00 OR Forest Grove FC West Win OYS B00 Div 1 White
1978 FC West Halcones B00 B00 OR Forest Grove FC West
1991 FC West Vikings B00 B00 OR Forest Grove FC West
2003 FDA Australia B00 B00 AUS
2022 Flathead Force B00 B00 MT Kalispell Flathead Soccer Club
2029 Flathead Force Green B00 B00 MT Kalispell Flathead Soccer Club
2036 Flathead Force White B00 B00 MT Kalispell Flathead Soccer Club
2042 Flathead Rapids B00 B00 MT Whitefish Montana Flathead Rapids Sellwood 2013
2052 FLSA Libertyville FC 1974 B00 B00 IL National League U17
2064 FME Xtreme B00 B00 WA Milton Fife Milton Edgewood SC NPSL Div 2 (00) U17 Founders Cup B00 Div A
2077 Foothill Storm SC B00 B00
2102 Force Blue B00 B00 CAN
2106 Force I B00 B00 CAN
2108 Force Silver B00 B00 CAN
2116 Fort Lowell 01 Chivas B00 B00 AZ
2123 Forza FC West B00 B00 UT LS
2127 FPSC Cougars B00 B00 WA Tacoma Franklin Pierce SC PSPL Classic 2 U17
2128 FPSC Fury Black B00 B00 WA Tacoma Franklin Pierce SC PSPL WSPL 1 U17 WA Cup HS Gold U17
2150 FRAM Premier B00 B00 CAS Palos Verdes FRAM Sportsklubben Lawson 2016 FWRL CAS B00
2156 FRAM White B00 B00 CAS Palos Verdes FRAM Sportsklubben
2159 Fraser Valley Selects B00 B00 BC BCSPL 2000 U16
2166 Freedom FC B00 B00 CAS
2174 Fresno Chaos Elite B00 B00 CAN
2176 FSA FC B00 B00
2182 FSC Warriors B00 B00 WA Fircrest Fircrest SC
2183 Fuerza FC Academy B00 B00 WA Marysville Fuerza FC PSPL WSPL 2 U17 WA Cup HS Gold U17
2193 Fullerton Rangers White B00 B00 CAS Fullerton Fullerton Rangers SC FWRL CAS B00, National League U17
2198 Fusion -Unk B00 B00 WA
2200 Fusion FC B00 B00 BC Fusion FC BCSPL 2000 U16
2206 Fusion FC Traviesos B00 B00 UT
2207 Fusion Seattle B00 B00 WA Seattle
2210 Futeca Camp Elite B00 B00 GUA
2219 FWFC Blue B00 B00 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC RCL B00 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B00
2232 FWFC Chargers B00 B00 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC
2235 FWFC Houston B00 B00 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC
2236 FWFC Kempton B00 B00 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC
2244 FWFC Sharks B00 B00 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC
2246 FWFC Thunder B00 B00 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC
2249 FWFC White B00 B00 WA Federal Way Federal Way FC
2267 Gala FC B00 B00 WA Marysville Gala FC PSPL Classic 1 U17 WA Cup HS Silver U17
2275 Galt FC B00 B00 CAN
2280 Gig Harbor Spartans B00 B00 WA Gig Harbor Gig Harbor FC
2285 Global Premier Soccer North B00 B00 MA
2287 Goal Rush B00 B00 WA Rec
2288 GOL GSA Premier B00 B00 GA National League U17
2305 GPYSC Arsenal B00 B00 OR Grants Pass Grants Pass Youth Soccer Club
2326 Gremio FC B00 B00 UT
2327 Gretna SC Liberty B00 B00 NE
2330 GS Surf A B00 B00 WA Bothel GS Surf RCL B00 Div 1 FWRL00, WYS Championship B00
2339 GS Surf B B00 B00 WA Bothel GS Surf RCL B00 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B00
2347 GS Surf C B00 B00 WA Bothel GS Surf RCL B00 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B00
2364 Guadalajara Volcano B00 B00 NM
2368 Guildford Stallions B00 B00 BC Guildford Athletic Club
2386 Harbor Fire B00 B00 WA Gig Harbor Harbor FC
2391 Harbor Premier Green B00 B00 WA Gig Harbor Harbor FC Madden 2013 RCL B00 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B00
2400 Harbor Premier Showcase B00 B00 WA Gig Harbor Harbor FC
2410 Hawaii Abunai B00 B00 HI Hawaii Soccer Academy Abunai
2420 Hawaii Rush 01 East B00 B00 HI Pearl City Hawaii Rush
2429 Hawaii Rush Nike B00 B00 HI Pearl City Hawaii Rush
2446 Heat FC NPL B00 B00 NV
2450 Helena Arsenal B00 B00 MT Helena
2462 Heritage SC Hotspurs B00 B00 CAN
2466 HG Eagles B00 B00 CAS
2471 Highlands SC Mavericks B00 B00 WA Renton Highlands SC
2476 Highlands SC Thunderhawks B00 B00 WA Renton Highlands SC
2479 Highline Premier Blue B00 B00 WA Burien Highline Premier FC
2484 Highline Premier Heat Blue B00 B00 WA Burien Highline Premier FC PSPL WSPL 2 U17 WA Cup HS Gold U17
2501 Highline SA Thunder B00 B00 WA Magee 2015
2502 Highline Select B00 B00 WA Burien Highline Premier FC
2507 HMMS Eagle FC Titans B00 B00 PAE National League U17
2516 Honolulu Bulls Kaula B00 B00 HI
2527 Houstonians FC 01 Red B00 B00 TXS National League U17
2531 HSC -Unk B00 B00 OR Hillboro Hillsboro SC
2532 HSC Arsenal B00 B00 OR Hillboro Hillsboro SC OYS State Cup B00
2543 HSC Chelsea B00 B00 OR Hillsboro Hillsboro SC
2548 HSC Lokomotiv B00 B00 OR Hillsboro Hillsboro SC Frohlick 2012
2550 HSC Navy Seals B00 B00 OR Hillsboro Hillsboro SC Iraheta 2012
2552 HSC Penerol B00 B00 OR OYS State Cup B00
2558 HSC Richocet B00 B00 OR Hillsboro Hillsboro SC
2560 HSC San Lorenzo B00 B00 OR Hillsboro Hillsboro SC
2572 Idaho Arsenal United B00 B00 ID Nampa Arsenal United FC Spr Idaho D3 U17/18/19 Div 2
2577 Idaho Arsenal United Black B00 B00 ID Nampa Arsenal United FC Spr Idaho D3 U17/18/19 ID State Cup U17
2582 Idaho Cobras B00 B00 ID
2586 Idaho Rush -Unk B00 B00 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer
2602 Idaho Rush Nero B00 B00 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer Peredo 2014
2613 Idaho Rush Premier B00 B00 ID Boise Idaho Rush Soccer Spr Idaho D3 U17/18/19 ID State Cup U17
2638 Idaho Thunder B00 B00 ID Post Falls Idaho Thunder might be 2 teams; Bentley and Beckett
2645 Idaho Thunder Halseth B00 B00 ID Post Falls Idaho Thunder
2652 IE Surf B00 B00 CAS Mosaquites 2013-4
2658 IEYSA Storm B00 B00 WA Cheney Inland Empire YSA Hemenway 2016 PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U18
2667 IEYSA Valor Black B00 B00 WA Cheney Inland Empire YSA was XiFA 2018; Warn 2014; Button 2015 PSPL Classic 1 U17
2683 IFC Red B00 B00 WA Issaquah Issaquah FC Shane 2016 NPSL Div 2 (00) U17 Founders Cup B00 Div A
2690 IFC Select Red B00 B00 WA Issaquah Issaquah FC Shane 2015
2693 Illinois Galaxy Blue B00 B00 IL
2698 Illinois Raiders FC B00 B00 IL National League U17
2703 Impact FC Black B00 B00 WA Renton Cascade SC PSPL Classic 2 U17 WA Cup HS Silver U17
2717 Impact MW B00 B00
2721 Impact SC Black B00 B00 CAN
2722 Impact SC Green B00 B00 CAN
2724 Impact SC Storm B00 B00 CAN East Diablo YSL
2727 Impact United B00 B00 UT
2732 Infinity SC -Unk B00 B00
2737 Inter-Rage Academy of Soccer B00 B00 CA
2743 IR Academy B00 B00 CAN Davis
2752 Irvine Premier Chun B00 B00 CAS
2753 Irvine Slammers B00 B00 CAS Tutton 2014 SCDL Fl1 U17
2759 Irvine Slammers White B00 B00 CAS
2765 ISC Gunners A B00 B00 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC PSPL WSPL 2 U17 WA Cup HS Silver U17
2777 ISC Gunners B B00 B00 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC PSPL Classic 2 U17 WA Cup HS Bronze U17
2786 ISC Gunners C B00 B00 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC
2797 ISC Gunners Select B00 B00 WA Issaquah Issaquah SC was Arsenal Red; Shane 2013, 2014
2805 Islander FC B00 B00 WA Mercer Island Islander FC
2809 IUSC Brasil Rojas B00 B00 CAS
2812 Jackson Hole United B00 B00 WY
2838 Junior Matao B00 B00
2862 Kaos FC Athletico B00 B00 ID
2865 Keizer Villareal B00 B00 OR Keizer SC
2885 Kent United Black B00 B00 WA Kent Kent United
2890 Kent United Green B00 B00 WA Kent Kent United Goebel 2015 RCL B00 Div 3 WYS Championship B00
2899 Kent United White B00 B00 WA Kent Kent United Boren 2015
2908 Kidsports Ravens FC B00 B00 OR
2909 Kidsports Real Eugene B00 B00 OR
2911 Kingdom SC Red B00 B00 MI
2913 Kings B00 B00 WA WA rec team
2916 Kitsap Alliance FC Black B00 B00 WA Silverdale Kitsap Alliance FC
2919 Kitsap Alliance FC Blue B00 B00 WA Silverdale Kitsap Alliance FC
2920 Kitsap Alliance FC Red B00 B00 WA Silverdale Kitsap Alliance FC RCL B00 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B00
2928 Kitsap Alliance FC White B00 B00 WA Silverdale Kitsap Alliance FC RCL B00 Div 4
2936 Kona Crush B00 B00 HI
2938 Kootenay South Storm B00 B00 BC Castlegar Fogal 2013
2944 KVJSA Ellensburg FC B00 B00 WA Ellensburg Kittitas Valley Junior SA
2959 LA Galaxy Academy B00 B00 CAS Los Angelas LA Galaxy Academy
2964 LA Galaxy Bakersfield B00 B00 CAS Los Angelas Oro
2968 LA Galaxy Orange County B00 B00 CAS San Diego Tutton 2016
2973 LA Galaxy San Diego Elite B00 B00 CAS San Diego Malone 2016 FWRL CAS B00, National League U17
2980 LA Galaxy San Diego Gold B00 B00 CAS San Diego Hinojosa 2016
2981 LA Galaxy San Diego Premier B00 B00 CAS San Diego
2985 LA Galaxy South Bay Black B00 B00 CAS Los Angelas
2988 LA Galaxy South Bay Elite B00 B00 CAS Los Angelas SCDL Fl1 U17
2994 LA Galaxy South Bay Gold B00 B00 CAS Los Angelas SCDL Fl1 U17
2998 LA Galaxy South Bay Navy B00 B00 CAS Los Angelas
3004 LA Galaxy South Bay White B00 B00 CAS Los Angelas
3006 La Jolla Impact Madrid B00 B00 CAS
3009 La Morinda SC Navy B00 B00 CAN
3013 LA Premier B00 B00 CAS
3025 La Roca Futbol Club Premier B00 B00 UT Layton La Roca Futbol Club DC FWRL Desert 2000 U17
3028 La Roca Futbol Club South B00 B00 UT AB La Roca Futbol Club
3030 LA Wolves FC B00 B00 CAS
3032 Laguna United Blue B00 B00
3039 Lake Hills Destroyers B00 B00 WA Bellevue Lake Hills SC
3041 Lake Hills Fury B00 B00 WA Bellevue Lake Hills SC
3052 Lake Oswego SC Cyclones B00 B00 OR Lake Oswego SC
3065 Lamorinda United Navy B00 B00 CA
3067 LAPFC Gold B00 B00 CAS
3072 Las Vegas Pros 01 Copa B00 B00 NV
3075 Las Vegas Sports Academy Red B00 B00 NV Las Vegas FWRL Desert 2000 U17
3088 LASC Atlas B00 B00 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3096 LASC Chivazul Jr B00 B00 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3106 LASC Espana B00 B00 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3114 LASC Inter Vancouver B00 B00 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3116 LASC Leones Negros B00 B00 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC Quiles 2013
3119 LASC Oregon Fire B00 B00 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3123 LASC St Johns B00 B00 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3126 LASC Tepeyac B00 B00 OR NE Portland La Amistad SC
3137 LCYSA Timbers B00 B00 OR Warrenton Lower Columbia Youth Soccer Assoc.
3149 Legends FC B00 B00 CAS Chino Legends FC SCDL Fl1 U17
3157 Legends FC South B00 B00 CAS Chino Legends FC
3160 Legends FC West Cerritos B00 B00 CAS Chino Legends FC
3163 Lehigh Valley United Black B00 B00 PAE National League U17
3164 Leones Negros -Unk B00 B00 OR
3165 Leones Negros NV B00 B00 NV
3170 Lethbridge B00 B00 AB Gentile 2016
3181 Liga Tlaxtli FC Guerreros B00 B00 WA Liga Tlaxtli PSPL Classic 2 U17
3199 Los Angeles Futbol Academy Black B00 B00 CAS Los Angeles Los Angeles Futbol Academy
3201 Los Angeles Futbol Academy Red B00 B00 CAS Los Angeles Los Angeles Futbol Academy
3204 Los Angeles Futbol Academy USSDA B00 B00 CAS Los Angeles Los Angeles Futbol Academy
3214 Los Angeles United FA Black B00 B00 CAS Los Angeles
3217 Los Angeles United FA Pre-Academy B00 B00 CAS Los Angeles SCDL Fl1 U17
3222 Los Gatos United Gold B00 B00 CAN
3224 Los Gatos United Yellow B00 B00 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U17
3234 Lou Fusz Geerling White B00 B00 MO National League U17
3235 Lou Fusz Van Buskirk B00 B00 MO
3240 Lower Merion SC Sabertooth Rats B00 B00 PAE National League U17
3256 Lynden Action B00 B00 WA WA rec team
3258 Lyons Township SC Showcase B00 B00 IL
3274 Mad River United Elite B00 B00 OR Mad River
3276 Mad River United Handl B00 B00 OR Mad River
3283 Madison United B00 B00 ID Madison Teichert 2015
3293 Magic City SC White B00 B00 MT
3312 Marin FC 01 Blue B00 B00 CAN
3315 Marin FC Blue B00 B00 CAN NorCal NPL 00 NPL 1 West
3327 Maui Strikers B00 B00 HI Maui
3334 Mayhem B00 B00 WA
3337 McLean Green B00 B00 VA National League U17
3344 Merced United FC B00 B00 CAN
3347 Mercer Island FC Gunners B00 B00 WA Mercer Island Mercer Island FC Ford 2013, Snyder 2014-6 NPSL Div 2 (00) U17 Founders Cup B00 Div A
3364 Milan FC Black B00 B00 CAN Ballico Milan FC
3368 Milan FC Red B00 B00 CAN Ballico Milan FC
3371 Milltown Hornets B00 B00 OR
3373 Milwaukee Kickers Academy B00 B00 WI
3380 Minnesota Twin Stars Academy B00 B00 MN
3381 Minnesota United Premier B00 B00 MN
3382 Minot Magic FC B00 B00 ND
3390 Missoula Strikers B00 B00 MT Missoula Missoula Strikers
3407 Molalla Storm B00 B00 OR Molalla Youth Sports Molalla Dickson 2013
3417 Monterey County FC Elite B00 B00 CAN
3418 Monterey County FC United Red B00 B00 CAN
3422 Moscow United B00 B00 ID Moscow Moscow United SC Mortimer 2013, 2014
3432 Mountain Home B00 B00 ID Mountain Home Mountain Home SC
3441 Mountain United B00 B00 BC BCSPL 2000 U16
3455 MpVSA Red Hawks B00 B00 WA Maple Valley MpVSA
3460 MRFC Blue B00 B00 WA Sumner Mount Rainier FC
3475 MUFC Blue B00 B00 OR in rogue mem
3485 Murrieta Surf White B00 B00 CAS SCDL Fl1 U17
3502 Mustang SC Reds B00 B00 CAN Danville Mustang Soccer
3504 Mustang SC United B00 B00 CAN Danville Mustang Soccer
3509 MVLA SC Dortmund Blue B00 B00 CAN Mountain View
3511 MVLA SC Jaguars Blue B00 B00 CAN Mountain View
3513 MVLA SC Vipers Blue B00 B00 CAN Mountain View
3516 MVP Rapids Navy B00 B00 WA Maple Valley Maple Valley SA PSPL Classic 2 U17 WA Cup HS Silver U17
3532 MYSA Wildcats B00 B00 OR McMinnville McMinnville Youth Soccer Assoc.
3536 Naches Vipers -Unk B00 B00
3544 Napa United Academy Red B00 B00 CAN
3549 NASA Elite B00 B00 GA
3550 Nationals Union Black B00 B00 MI National League U17
3552 Nationals West Unknowns B00 B00 ID Nampa NWSC; Nampa Premier SC
3559 NCU Chelsea B00 B00 CAN Corning in rogue mem
3564 NDSC United B00 B00
3567 Neto United B00 B00 ID Eagle Neto United SC Spr Idaho D3 U17/18/19
3570 Neto United Santos B00 B00 ID Eagle Neto United SC
3571 Neto United Vasco B00 B00 ID Eagle Neto United SC
3572 NEU -Unk B00 B00 OR Portland Northeast United SC
3575 NEU Ajax Blue B00 B00 OR Portland Northeast United SC
3576 NEU Ajax Silver B00 B00 OR Portland Northeast United SC
3577 NEU Ajax White B00 B00 OR Portland Northeast United SC
3600 NEU Napoli B00 B00 OR Portland Northeast United SC
3604 NEU Rangers B00 B00 OR Portland Northeast United SC
3607 NEU White B00 B00 OR Portland Northeast United SC Win OYS B00 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B99
3618 New Millenium FC Flores B00 B00 WA Burlington New Millenium FC
3628 Newport FC B00 B00 WA Bellevue Newport Youth SC Cosmos NPSL Div 2 (00) U17 Founders Cup B00 Div A
3635 Newport Mesa SC Waves B00 B00 CAS JL
3640 NFFC Red B00 B00 CAS FWRL CAS B00
3641 NHB FC Black B00 B00 CAS
3661 NM Rush Nike B00 B00 NM
3666 Nomads SC B00 B00 CAS FonBon 2013-4
3678 Normandy Park FC Blue B00 B00 WA Normandy Park Normandy Park FC
3683 Normandy Park FC White B00 B00 WA Normandy Park Normandy Park FC A team
3691 Nortac Colibri B00 B00 WA Tacoma North Tacoma SC Rene NPSL Div 1 (00) U17 WYS Presidents Cup B00
3695 Nortac Sparta Red B00 B00 WA Tacoma FC Tacoma PSPL Classic 2 U17 WA Cup HS Bronze U17
3721 North Olympic FC B00 B00 WA
3732 Northbay YSL Timbers B00 B00 CAN
3735 Notts Forest Academy B00 B00 CAS
3738 Notts Forest Red B00 B00 CAS Andersen 2013
3742 NPSA Titans Navy B00 B00 WA Bellevue Nowland Premier SA Bellevue PSPL WSPL 2 U17 WA Cup HS Gold U17
3764 NSC Impact B00 B00 WA Woodinvile Northshore SC NPSL Div 1 (00) U17 Founders Cup B00 Div A
3785 NSYSL LV Eliminators Gold B00 B00 NV
3791 NSYSL Southwest Gunners B00 B00 NV
3800 NW Premier -Unk B00 B00 OR
3806 NW United Black B00 B00 WA Burlington NW United FC Martin 2013-6 RCL B00 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B00
3826 NWSC Impact B00 B00 OR Beaverton Northwest Soccer Club Win OYS B00 Div 1 White
3838 NWSSA FC Barcelona B00 B00 OR Portland Northwest Soccer and Scouting Association
3839 NWSSA FC Beavers B00 B00 OR Portland Northwest Soccer and Scouting Association
3841 NYSA Anfield United B00 B00 NV
3842 NYSA Celtic 01 B00 B00 OK
3844 NYSA Gold Rush B00 B00 WA Rec
3854 OBGC Rangers Blue B00 B00 MD National League U17
3857 Oceanside Breakers Black B00 B00 CAS
3863 ODR Mud Dogs B00 B00 OR Portland WSS
3870 Ohio Premier Green B00 B00 OH
3873 OHSC Firestorm B00 B00 OR Beaverton Oak Hills SC
3881 Olympiacos-Melendres B00 B00 CAS SCDL Fl1 U17
3882 Olympiacos Academy B00 B00 CAS SCDL Fl1 U17
3884 Olympiacos Red B00 B00 CAS SCDL Fl1 U17
3885 Omaha FC Elite B00 B00 NE
3889 Ontario Internationals SC B00 B00 ON
3897 Oregon City Legacy B00 B00 OR
3906 OSA Lightning B00 B00 OR Portland Oregon Soccer Academy
3907 OSA Thunder B00 B00 OR Portland Oregon Soccer Academy
3919 Oxnard PAL B00 B00 CAS
3922 Oxnard PAL Blue B00 B00 CAS
3924 Oxnard United SC B00 B00 CAS
3930 PAC San Jose Academy B00 B00 CAN San Jose
3941 Pacific FC Blue-United B00 B00 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC United; Lundeen 2013-6 PSPL WSPL 1 U17 WA Cup HS Gold U17
3954 Pacific FC Orange-Galaxy B00 B00 WA Battle Ground Pacific FC Smith 2013 PSPL Classic 2 U17
3979 Pacific SC Los Alamitos B00 B00 CAS Falsken 2016
3982 PacNW Blue B00 B00 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC RCL B00 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B00
3995 PacNW Maroon B00 B00 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC RCL B00 Div 1 FWRL00, WYS Championship B00
4005 PacNW White B00 B00 WA Tukwila Pacific Northwest SC RCL B00 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B00
4021 Palo Alto SC Blue B00 B00 CAN
4024 Parsippany SC B00 B00 NJ
4028 Paso Del Norte Barcelona B00 B00 TXS
4039 Paso Del Norte Southwest Rush B00 B00 TXS Navarrete 2016
4040 Pateadores Academy B00 B00 CAS
4043 Pateadores CM B00 B00 CAS San Diego
4049 Pateadores Huntington Beach Black B00 B00 CAS San Diego Anguiano 2013
4052 Pateadores Huntington Beach White B00 B00 CAS San Diego SCDL Fl1 U17
4054 Pateadores IER B00 B00 CAS
4072 Pateadores LB Blue B00 B00 CAS Ruiz 2016; SCDL Fl1 U17
4073 Pateadores MV B00 B00 CAS
4081 Pateadores Pre-Academy B00 B00 CAS
4084 Pateadores PYL B00 B00 CAS
4086 Pateadores Riverside B00 B00 CAS SCDL Fl1 U17
4098 PCFC White B00 B00 OR Portland Portland Community FC
4099 PCSC Cosmos B00 B00 WA Tacoma Pierce County SC played as TU Cosmos for Xtreme Cup; Cosmos FC; Cantrell 2013-5 PSPL WSPL 1 U17
4106 PCU -Unk B00 B00 OR Portland Portland City United SC
4124 PCU Black B00 B00 OR Portland Portland City United SC Win OYS B00 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B99
4132 PCU Gray B00 B00 OR Portland Portland City United SC
4148 PCU Red B00 B00 OR Portland Portland City United SC Win OYS B00 Premier FWRL00, OYS State Cup B00
4159 PCU White B00 B00 OR Portland Portland City United SC Win OYS B00 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B99
4165 Pelada FA Athletic B00 B00 OR Eugene Win OYS B00 Div 1 White
4181 Phoenix Premier Black B00 B00 AZ
4186 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Academy B00 B00 PAW
4192 Placer United 01 Red B00 B00 CAN
4202 Placer United Gold B00 B00 CAN NorCal NPL 00 NPL 1 East
4207 Players 01 Academy 2 B00 B00 NV Las Vegas Players SC
4208 Players 01 Elite Paez B00 B00 NV Las Vegas Players SC Paez 2015
4212 Players Academy White B00 B00 NV Las Vegas Players SC
4213 Players Elite B00 B00 NV Las Vegas Players SC FWRL Desert 2000 U17
4227 Port Moody Gunners B00 B00 BC
4228 Porterville United B00 B00 CAN
4229 Portland Spartans FC Academy B00 B00 OR Portland
4239 Prince George Timberwolves B00 B00 BC
4242 Protouch Elite B00 B00 BC
4247 PSA Force Black B00 B00 WA Marysville Pilchuck Soccer Alliance Huestis 2015-6 NPSL Div 2 (00) U17
4255 PSA Spartans B00 B00 WA Marysville Pilchuck Soccer Alliance
4256 PSA Storm Black B00 B00 CAN
4261 PSC Eagles B00 B00 WA Puyallup Puyallup SC also uses PSU
4269 PSC Wolverines B00 B00 WA Puyallup Puyallup SC
4270 PSPL Academy B00 B00 WA statewide PSPL
4278 PSV Union FC B00 B00 CAN
4284 Pullman Pumas B00 B00 WA Pullman Pullman SC Konkel 2013, Sage 2014
4292 Pumas-Mossyrock B00 B00 WA Mossyrock Pumas UNAM Garcia 2014
4298 Pumas UNAM B00 B00 WA Seattle Pumas UNAM Winlock 2016 PSPL Classic 2 U17
4305 PVSC Benfica B00 B00 ID Pocatello Portnuef Valley SC
4335 PYSA Cleveland Warriors B00 B00 OR
4336 PYSA The Black Mambas B00 B00 OR in cap cup silver
4341 Quad City Fusion White B00 B00 ID Moscow MUSC, VYSA, PSC collaboration
4345 Queen City United B00 B00 CND
4346 Quest SC White B00 B00 CAS
4348 Raiders FC Premier B00 B00
4352 Ravens FC B00 B00 WA
4354 Ravenswood SC Barcelona B00 B00 CAN
4357 Real Atletico FC Black B00 B00 CAN
4362 Real Colorado Edge Select B00 B00 CO
4363 Real Colorado Nationals B00 B00 CO
4371 Real Colorado Olympico B00 B00 CO
4386 Real Middleton AC Milan B00 B00 ID Middleton CF Spr Idaho D3 U17/18/19
4401 Real Salt Lake Texas B00 B00 TXS
4407 Real So Cal Blue B00 B00 CAS
4410 Real So Cal White B00 B00 CAS SCDL Fl1 U17
4437 Red Star SA Red B00 B00 CAN
4442 Redding Kaos Rampage B00 B00 CAN
4447 Redding Rampage B00 B00 CAN
4449 Redmond FC B00 B00 OR Redmond
4457 Revolution - Unk B00 B00 WA
4462 Richmond FC Gunners B00 B00 BC Richmond
4466 Richmond United B00 B00 BC Richmond
4472 Rio Rapids SC B00 B00 NM
4482 Rio Scorpions B00 B00 NM
4488 River Plate SC Barcelona B00 B00 OR NE Portland River Plate SC
4492 River Plate SC Halcones B00 B00 OR NE Portland River Plate SC also uses LASC Halcones; NPS Halcones
4506 River Valley Rovers Blue B00 B00
4512 Riverside FC MGFM White B00 B00 CAS Moreno Valley
4514 Roadrunner United FC B00 B00 CAS
4521 Rock Springs Avengers B00 B00 WY
4527 Rocky Mountain FC B00 B00 MT
4532 Rogue Valley Jaguars B00 B00 OR
4540 Roseville YSC Union FC B00 B00 CAN
4548 RSA Elite B00 B00 WA Puyallup RSA Elite Ramirez 2015-6 PSPL WSPL 2 U17 WA Cup HS Silver U17
4555 RSA Elite Diamondbacks B00 B00 WA Puyallup RSA Elite
4569 RSL Elite B00 B00 AZ
4572 Ruby Mountain B00 B00 NV
4575 Rush Soccer SPI B00 B00 CO
4578 Rush Soccer SPI Blue B00 B00 CO
4584 RVSC Timbers Black B00 B00 OR Medford Rogue Valley SC Tornado
4595 RVSC Timbers Red B00 B00 OR Medford Rogue Valley SC Arnesen/Michels 2014 Win OYS B00 Premier OYS State Cup B00
4605 RVSC Timbers White B00 B00 OR Medford Rogue Valley SC Win OYS B00 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B99
4615 Sabers Lawton B00 B00 WA Spokane Spokane Sabers FC
4616 Sabers Rau B00 B00 WA Spokane Spokane Sabers FC
4621 Sacramento United Reds B00 B00 CAN NorCal NPL 00 NPL 1 East
4629 Sagebrush SC Real B00 B00 NV
4636 Salem Chelsea B00 B00 OR Salem 4H Soccer Club Segura-Sanchez 2013 Win OYS B00 Premier OYS State Cup B00
4642 Salem Liverpool B00 B00 OR Salem 4H Soccer Club
4644 Salem Villareal B00 B00 OR Salem 4H Soccer Club
4650 San Carlos Chivas B00 B00 WA Burlington
4656 San Diego Futbol Academy B00 B00 CAS San Diego
4665 San Diego SC Academy Navy B00 B00 CAS San Diego San Diego SC SCDL Fl1 U17
4672 San Diego SC Academy Orange B00 B00 CAS Studio City Sidebottom 2016 SCDL Fl1 U17
4680 San Diego Surf SC Academy I B00 B00 CAS San Diego San Diego SC Peterson 2016
4687 San Diego Surf SC Academy II B00 B00 CAS San Diego San Diego SC
4693 San Diego Surf SC Academy Peterson B00 B00 CAS San Diego San Diego SC
4694 San Diego Surf SC Academy Select B00 B00 CAS San Diego San Diego SC Rogers 2016 SCDL Fl1 U17
4708 San Diego Surf SC Premier I B00 B00 CAS San Diego San Diego SC
4721 San Francisco Academy Elite B00 B00 CAN San Francisco
4726 San Francisco Mission Green B00 B00 CAN
4734 San Francisco United Barcelona Red B00 B00 CAN San Francisco
4736 San Jose Earthquakes Academy B00 B00 CAN San Jose
4743 San Jose Earthquakes CV Pre-Academy B00 B00 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U17
4748 San Jose Earthquakes East Valley B00 B00 CAN San Jose
4749 San Jose Earthquakes East Valley Black B00 B00 CAN San Jose
4750 San Jose Earthquakes East Valley Blue B00 B00 CAN San Jose
4761 San Jose Earthquakes Pre-Academy B00 B00 CAN San Jose
4772 San Juan SC 01 Lightning Blue B00 B00 CAN Folsom
4774 San Juan SC Lightning Blue B00 B00 CAN Folsom
4781 San Juan SC Lightning White B00 B00 CAN Folsom NorCal NPL 00 NPL 1 East
4784 San Tan Legacy Red B00 B00 AZ FWRL Desert 1999 U18
4791 Sandpoint Strikers B00 B00 ID Sandpoint Sandpoint Strikers FC Spr IPL 98-00 U19
4801 Santa Barbara SC Academy B00 B00 CAS
4802 Santa Barbara SC Red B00 B00 CAS
4803 Santa Barbara SC White B00 B00 CAS
4810 Santa Clara Sporting Green B00 B00 CAN Santa Clara FWRL CAN CRL U17
4816 Santa Clara Sporting White B00 B00 CAN Santa Clara FWRL CAN CRL U17
4820 Santa Clarita Valley Magic B00 B00 CAS
4822 Santa Clarita Valley Magic Green B00 B00 CAS
4829 Santa Cruz Breakers White B00 B00 CAN Santa Cruz
4833 Santa Monica United B00 B00 CAS Santa Monica SMUFC
4837 Santa Monica United Gold B00 B00 CAS Santa Monica SMUFC
4840 Santa Rosa United Gold B00 B00 CAN Santa Rosa
4844 Santa Rosa United Sparta B00 B00 CAN Santa Rosa
4848 Santos B00 B00 WA unknown B00 in Shoreline Classic
4849 Santos FC -Unk B00 B00
4852 Santos FC B00 B00 WA
4854 Santos FC Beavers B00 B00 OR Hubbard Santos FC Win OYS B00 Div 1 Green OYS State Cup B00
4855 Santos FC Beavers Black B00 B00 OR Hubbard Santos FC Morales 2013
4856 Santos FC Beavers Orange B00 B00 OR Hubbard Santos FC
4861 Santos FC Halcones B00 B00 OR Forest Grove
4869 Sawtooth United B00 B00 ID Ketchum Sawtooth United FC
4874 Sawtooth United Blue B00 B00 ID Ketchum Sawtooth United FC
4888 SC del Sol 01 Colavecchia B00 B00 AZ
4889 SC del Sol 01 White B00 B00 AZ Blundell 2013
4896 SC del Sol B00 B00 AZ FWRL Desert 2000 U17
4897 SC Del Sol B00 B00 AZ
4908 SC Sharks Blue B00 B00 CAN
4909 SC Waukesha Blue B00 B00 WI
4914 SCORE Flyers B00 B00 WA Newcastle Soccer Club of Renton East
4918 Scottsdale Blackhawks B00 B00 AZ Burke 2016 FWRL Desert 2000 U17, National League U17
4924 SCYSO FC B00 B00 CAS
4925 SDA Pre-Academy B00 B00 CA
4941 Seattle Celtic Green B00 B00 WA Seattle Seattle Celtic
4975 Seattle United Copa B00 B00 WA Seattle Seattle United McAllister 2015 RCL B00 Div 1 FWRL00, National League U17, WYS Championship B00
4984 Seattle United NE Blue B00 B00 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional
4999 Seattle United S Black B00 B00 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional Cobb 2015-6 NPSL Div 1 (00) U17 Founders Cup B00 Div A
5004 Seattle United S Blue B00 B00 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional Murillo 2016 NPSL Div 1 (00) U17 Founders Cup B00 Div A
5013 Seattle United S White B00 B00 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional
5020 Seattle United Samba B00 B00 WA Seattle Seattle United RCL B00 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B00
5030 Seattle United Shoreline Blue B00 B00 WA Shoreline Seattle United Regional NPSL Div 1 (00) U17 Founders Cup B00 Div A
5039 Seattle United Shoreline White B00 B00 WA Shoreline Seattle United Regional
5046 Seattle United Tango B00 B00 WA Seattle Seattle United Smith 2015 RCL B00 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B00
5059 Seattle United W Blue B00 B00 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional Jatta 2016 NPSL Div 1 (00) U17 Founders Cup B00 Div A
5068 Seattle United W White B00 B00 WA Seattle Seattle United Regional
5079 Seleccion Coridica Mexico B00 B00 MEX
5097 Sereno White B00 B00 AZ FWRL Desert 2000 U17
5114 SFC -Unk B00 B00 OR PTT B99 BHS OYS State Cup B00
5118 SGESC Fusion B00 B00 WA Graham Spanaway Graham Eatonville SC Morriset 2016 PSPL Classic 2 U17 WA Cup HS Bronze U17
5123 SGESC Fusion Blue B00 B00 WA Graham Spanaway Graham Eatonville SC
5125 SGESC Fusion Raptors B00 B00 WA Graham Spanaway Graham Eatonville SC
5136 Sherwood Strikers B00 B00 OR
5143 SHSC Strikers B00 B00 WA Puyallup South Hill SC
5145 Silver FC B00 B00 WA Bremerton Silver FC
5150 Silverton SA Chelsea B00 B00 OR Silverton Soccer Academy
5151 Simi Valley Eclipse B00 B00 CAS
5154 SK Eagles Maroon B00 B00 WA Port Orchard South Kitsap SC
5155 SK Eagles White B00 B00 WA Port Orchard South Kitsap SC
5156 Skills Development Pre-Academy B00 B00 CAN
5164 Sky River Select B00 B00 WA Skykomish Sky River FC Newhouse 2013
5165 Slammers FC B00 B00 CAS SCDL Fl1 U17
5170 Slammers FC DA1 B00 B00 CAS
5171 Slammers FC DA2 B00 B00 CAS
5172 Slammers FC HB B00 B00 CAS Garcia 2014
5180 Slammers Orange B00 B00 WA Auburn Rainier Valley Slammers Hargett 2013-5 RCL B00 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B00
5195 SLSB B00 B00 IL
5196 SLSG Elite B00 B00 MO National League U17
5197 SMC Star Academy B00 B00 CAN
5203 SMCFC Premier B00 B00 CA
5205 Snake River Strikers B00 B00
5212 Snohomish United Black B00 B00 WA Snohomish Snohomish Youth SC Sardon 2016 RCL B00 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B00
5221 Snohomish United Red B00 B00 WA Snohomish Snohomish Youth SC Goodfellow 2016 RCL B00 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B00
5233 So Cal Rush B00 B00 CAS
5236 SoCal United B00 B00 CAS
5240 Soccer Life Academy B00 B00 CAS
5244 Soccer Plus Academy B00 B00
5248 Sockers FC Chicago Vapor B00 B00 OH
5252 Solar Chelsea B00 B00 TXN
5271 South Delta United B00 B00 OR
5273 South Kitsap United B00 B00 WA Port Orchard South Kitsap SC switched to 2000B
5279 South Lakes Cosmos 01 Blue B00 B00 OK
5280 South Los Angeles United Academy B00 B00 CAS Los Angeles
5284 South Los Angeles United Pre-Academy B00 B00 CAS Los Angeles
5296 South Tacoma United Galaxy B00 B00 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC Knittel 2015
5306 South Tacoma United San Martin B00 B00 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC Blanco 2015
5327 Southlake Select Eagles B00 B00 WA Newcastle Southlake Select SC SCORE & Tusk merge in 2015 NPSL Div 1 (00) U17
5331 Southlake Select Eagles White B00 B00 WA Newcastle Southlake Select SC
5339 Southlake Select Vipers B00 B00 WA Tukwila Southlake Select SC Vipers FC; >2014 Southlake
5350 Southside SC Azzuri B00 B00 OR Tigard Southside SC
5374 Sparta United Premier B00 B00 UT Layton JK 2012; DM 2013; JK 2015-6 FWRL Desert 2000 U17, National League U17
5385 Spokane Breakers B00 B00 WA Spokane
5387 Spokane Pumas B00 B00 WA Spokane Spokane Pumas FC was SVFC United Crump B00
5394 Spokane Pumas Black B00 B00 WA Spokane Spokane Pumas FC
5408 Spokane Scotties Manthei B00 B00 WA Spokane Spokane Scotties PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U18
5411 Spokane Scotties Rau B00 B00 WA Spokane Spokane Scotties PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U18
5416 Spokane Sounders A B00 B00 WA Spokane SSC Shadow Vela 2016 RCL B00 Div 2 WYS Championship B00
5443 Sporting International B00 B00 PUR
5448 Sporting St Croix B00 B00 MN
5455 SS Lazio B00 B00 CA Mustang SC
5458 SSC Shadow -Unk B00 B00 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow Pellicio in les schwab
5465 SSC Shadow A B00 B00 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow Pellicio 2015
5472 SSC Shadow B B00 B00 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow
5481 SSC Shadow Elite B00 B00 WA Spokane Valley Spokane SC Shadow Terrell 2014
5515 SSC Shadow United Rojas B00 B00 WA Spokane Spokane SC Shadow
5524 St Louis Scott Gallagher SC Elite B00 B00 MO
5536 Sting SC Ajax B00 B00 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC
5544 Sting SC Manchester B00 B00 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC
5549 Sting SC Timbers B00 B00 ID Coeur D'Alene CDA Sting SC Spr Idaho D3 U17/18/19 ID State Cup U17, WA Cup HS Bronze U17
5568 Stockton Monarcas FC Academy B00 B00 CAN
5573 Stockton Monarcas FC Academy Red B00 B00 CAN
5583 Storm King B00 B00 WA Port Angeles Storm King SC Ioffrida 2014-5
5599 Strikers FC Cerritos B00 B00 CAS
5600 Strikers FC Hernandez B00 B00 CAS
5602 Strikers FC Irvine B00 B00 CAS Chingirian 2013, 2014
5612 Strikers FC Mission Viego B00 B00 CAS LZ 2016 SCDL Fl1 U17
5616 Strikers FC North B00 B00 CAS McManus 2016 SCDL Fl1 U17
5620 Strikers FC North Black B00 B00 CAS
5621 Strikers FC North Fisher B00 B00 CAS
5622 Strikers FC North JL B00 B00 CAS SCDL Fl1 U17
5623 Strikers FC North USA Soccer Stars B00 B00 CAS
5624 Strikers FC SB Black B00 B00 CAS SCDL Fl1 U17
5627 Strikers FC SB Gold B00 B00 CAS Hall SCDL Fl1 U17 FWRL CAS B00
5629 Strikers FC South Coast B00 B00 CAS Hall
5636 Strikers FC Tustin B00 B00 CAS Najera 2013
5637 Strikers FC Whittier B00 B00 CAS Fisher 2013; Black
5639 Strikers SC SB Black B00 B00 CAS
5676 Sun City Strikers Red B00 B00 WA Yakima Sun City Strikers
5695 Surrey FC Liverpool B00 B00 BC
5697 Surrey FC Pegasus B00 B00 BC
5702 Surrey FC Rebels B00 B00 BC
5703 Surrey United B00 B00 BC Surrey United SC BCSPL 2000 U16
5716 SVYSA -Unk B00 B00
5739 Tacoma United -Unk B00 B00 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC
5757 Tacoma United Milan B00 B00 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC Blass Campos 2012
5759 Tacoma United Pumas B00 B00 WA Tacoma Tacoma United FC Tourn. Team
5765 TAFC -Unk B00 B00 OR in cap cup silver
5767 Tampa Bay United B00 B00 FL
5769 Tanque Verde SC 01 White B00 B00 CO Colorado Storm SC
5770 Tanque Verde SC Blue B00 B00 CO Colorado Storm SC
5778 TC United B00 B00 WA Lacey Thurston County United Navy; McInroy 2014-5
5797 Tecos Hayward SC Fire B00 B00 CAN FWRL CAN CRL U17
5800 Tecos Hayward SC United B00 B00 CAN
5802 Temecula Valley Hawks B00 B00 CAS SCDL Fl1 U17
5809 Tennessee SC B00 B00 TN National League U17
5810 Teton FC B00 B00 ID
5823 TFA Barcelona CAS B00 B00 CAS Total Futbol Academy
5833 TFA Barcelona OR B00 B00 OR Barcelona Total Futbol Academy
5848 TFA FC Los Angeles B00 B00 CAS Los Angeles SCDL Fl1 U17
5856 TFA OC CAS B00 B00 CAS Total Futbol Academy
5857 TFA San Diego B00 B00 CAS Total Futbol Academy
5859 TFA SE LA Barca B00 B00 CAS Total Futbol Academy
5866 TFA Williamette Gold B00 B00 OR Total Futbol Academy Win OYS B00 Div 1 Green OYS Presidents Cup B99
5877 Thelo Atlas B00 B00 OR Milwaukie Thelo United Futbol Win OYS B00 Div 1 Green OYS State Cup B00
5909 THSSP Hornets B00 B00 OR Tualatin Hills Tualatin Hills Select Soccer Program McDonald 2013
5910 THSSP Revolution B00 B00 OR Tualatin Hills Tualatin Hills Select Soccer Program Derocher 2013
5911 Thunder - Unk B00 B00 OR unk in rogue mem
5926 THUSC DeRocher B00 B00 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC
5937 THUSC McDonnell B00 B00 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC
5945 THUSC Steel B00 B00 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC
5947 THUSC Steel Black B00 B00 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC
5948 THUSC Steel Green B00 B00 OR Beaverton Tualatin Hills United SC
5959 Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles B00 B00 MEX
5963 Timber Barons B00 B00 WA Longview Cowlitz Youth Soccer Association Timber Barons Kiffe 2013, 2014
5971 Timbers Alliance B00 B00 OR Tourn. team
5972 Timbers Alliance Red B00 B00 OR Tourn. team
5973 Timbers Alliance White B00 B00 OR Tourn. team
5974 Titans -Unk B00 B00 WA
5982 Toledo Celtics SC Black B00 B00 ON National League U17
5985 Tottenham Hotspure East Bay Navy B00 B00 CAN
5994 Treasure Valley Cobra B00 B00 ID Treasure Valley Spr Idaho D3 U17/18/19 Div 2 ID State Cup U17
5996 Tri City B00 B00 ID
5998 Triangle United SA B00 B00
5999 TSA Red B00 B00 AZ Tucson Tucson Soccer Academy
6001 TSC Hurricane Elite B00 B00 OK National League U17
6010 TSS Academy Datillo B00 B00 OR
6020 Tucson SA Red B00 B00 AZ
6024 Tulare United B00 B00 CAN
6030 Turlock FC United B00 B00 CAN
6033 TUSC Red B00 B00 TN National League U17
6046 TVSA Hawks Academy B00 B00 CAS
6052 TVSA Hawks Black B00 B00 CAS
6054 Twin Falls Rapids B00 B00 ID Twin Falls Twin Falls SA
6069 Tynecastle FC B00 B00 WA Everett Tynecastle FC PSPL Classic 1 U17
6077 Tynecastle Select-mix B00 B00 WA Everett Tynecastle FC Tourn. team
6083 UC United B00 B00 ID La Grande Union County YS
6095 Union City Premier Barcelona B00 B00 CAN
6102 Union Sacramento FC B00 B00 CAN
6111 United FA 00 Premier B00 B00 GA National League U17
6114 United FC Black B00 B00 CAS Laguna Niguel
6119 United FC Gold B00 B00 CAS SCDL Fl1 U17
6124 United FC Red B00 B00 CAS Laguna Niguel
6125 United FC White B00 B00 CAS Laguna Niguel
6127 United Latinos 01 Real Madrid B00 B00 AZ
6129 United SA Classic Black B00 B00 IL
6130 United SA Elite Black B00 B00 OR Keizer United Soccer Association
6132 United SA Panthers B00 B00 OR Keizer United Soccer Association
6143 Upper Valley Madison United B00 B00 ID
6151 UPSC Eagles B00 B00 WA University Place University Place Soccer Club
6153 UPSC Lightning B00 B00 WA University Place University Place Soccer Club NPSL Div 2 (00) U17
6167 Utah 01 Arsenal B00 B00 UT
6169 Utah Blast Soccer FC B00 B00 UT Erekson 2015
6173 Utah Impact B00 B00 UT
6191 UUSC Fusion B00 B00 OR Roseburg Umpqua United SC
6203 Valley Soccer Club B00 B00 ID
6212 Valparaiso United B00 B00 AZ SK FWRL Desert 2000 U17
6216 Vancouver FC B00 B00 BC Vancouver
6222 Vancouver Island Wave B00 B00 BC BCSPL 2000 U16
6229 Vancouver Timbers B00 B00 WA Vancouver Vancouver United Soccer Alliance unknown VT team in Sagebrush Classic
6234 Vancouver Timbers Rojo B00 B00 WA Vancouver Vancouver United Soccer Alliance
6241 Vancouver West FC Comets B00 B00 WA Vancouver Vancouver West FC rec
6248 Vashon Islanders B00 B00 WA Vashon Island Vashon Island SC
6257 Victoria SC B00 B00 BC Victoria
6258 Vista Storm Black B00 B00
6282 VYSA Hill B00 B00 ID Lewiston Valley Youth Soccer Association
6284 VYSA Kirk B00 B00 ID Lewiston Valley Youth Soccer Association
6291 WA Rush B00 B00 WA Everett Washington Rush SC RCL B00 Div 1 WYS Championship B00
6300 WA Rush Nero B00 B00 WA Everett Washington Rush SC
6311 WAFC - Unk B00 B00 OR Woodburn Woodburn Athletic FC unk in mt hood
6314 WAFC Aztecas B00 B00 OR Woodburn Woodburn Athletic FC
6315 WAFC Barca B00 B00 OR Woodburn Woodburn Athletic FC Woodburn Athletic Club
6322 WAFC Juventus B00 B00 OR Woodburn Woodburn Athletic FC
6327 WAFC Real Madrid B00 B00 OR Woodburn Woodburn Athletic FC Prudencio-Garcia 2013
6335 Walla Walla United B00 B00 WA Walla Walla Walla Walla United FC PSPL-Inland Copa 1 U18
6343 Walnut Creek SC Legends B00 B00 CAN
6349 Wasatch Elite B00 B00 UT
6359 Washington East SC B00 B00 WA Spokane Washington East SC Cater 2013; Weller 2014-6 PSPL Classic 1 U17
6370 Washington Timbers - Unk B00 B00 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6374 Washington Timbers Burgundy B00 B00 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6381 Washington Timbers Crimson B00 B00 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6385 Washington Timbers Forest B00 B00 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6397 Washington Timbers Green B00 B00 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6420 Washington Timbers Red B00 B00 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers RCL B00 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B00
6426 Washington Timbers Ruby B00 B00 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6427 Washington Timbers Scarlet B00 B00 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers
6430 Washington Timbers White 1 B00 B00 WA Vancouver Washington Timbers PTT B99 BHS Founders Cup B00 Div A
6449 Wenatchee FC B00 B00 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee FC Richards 2016 PSPL Classic 1 U17
6459 Wenatchee Fire Black B00 B00 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee Fire FC Slife 2013, Oyston 2014-5
6464 Wenatchee Fire Orange B00 B00 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee Fire FC
6467 Wenatchee Fire White B00 B00 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee Fire FC Wisen 2013
6472 Wenatchee Valley United -Unk B00 B00 WA Wenatchee Wenatchee FC Sounders
6498 West Coast FC B00 B00 CAS Mission Viejo Garcia 2013, Armour 2014-6 SCDL Fl1 U17 FWRL CAS B00, National League U17
6506 West Coast FC Cloutier B00 B00 CAS Mission Viejo SCDL Fl1 U17
6509 West Coast FC United B00 B00 CAS Mission Viejo
6531 Westminster AFC 01 Samba B00 B00 CO
6535 Westside Timbers -Unk B00 B00 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers
6539 Westside Timbers Copa B00 B00 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers Bain 2013 Win OYS B00 Premier OYS State Cup B00
6552 Westside Timbers Copa TS B00 B00 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers
6562 Westside Timbers Mundial B00 B00 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers Win OYS B00 Div 1 White OYS Presidents Cup B99
6569 Westside Timbers Samba B00 B00 OR Beaverton Westside Timbers Monroy 2013 Win OYS B00 Premier OYS State Cup B00
6585 WH Team Grantham B00 B00 WA Burien West Highline SC
6586 Whatcom Rangers -Unk B00 B00 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers in baker blast
6591 Whatcom Rangers Black B00 B00 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers Ramirez 2013
6593 Whatcom Rangers Blue B00 B00 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers Colvin RCL B00 Div 4 WYS Presidents Cup B00
6602 Whatcom Rangers Gold B00 B00 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers Knowles 2013-14 RCL B00 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B00
6613 Whatcom Rangers White -Unk B00 B00 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers might be 01
6614 Whatcom Rangers White B00 B00 WA Bellingham Whatcom FC Rangers Tafoya 2013
6627 Whitecaps FC Academy B00 B00 BC
6640 Wisconsin Fire B00 B00 WI
6653 WPFC Black B00 B00 WA Tacoma Washington Premier FC RCL B00 Div 1 FWRL00, National League U17, WYS Championship B00
6665 WPFC Navy B00 B00 WA Tacoma Washington Premier FC Hussen 2015 RCL B00 Div 3 WYS Presidents Cup B00
6674 WPFC White B00 B00 WA Tacoma Washington Premier FC RCL B00 Div 2 WYS Presidents Cup B00
6687 WS Fury B00 B00 WA West Seattle West Seattle SC
6690 WS Lizards B00 B00 WA West Seattle West Seattle SC
6692 WS Panthers B00 B00 WA West Seattle West Seattle SC
6697 WS Tecos B00 B00 WA West Seattle West Seattle SC
6701 WSA Barcelona B00 B00 WA Camas Camas Washougal Soccer Club (Washington Soccer Academy)
6705 WSA Inter B00 B00 WA Camas Camas Washougal Soccer Club (Washington Soccer Academy)
6707 WSA Rangers B00 B00 WA Camas Camas Washougal Soccer Club (Washington Soccer Academy) The Camas WA Soccer Academy and Central WA Soccer Acad both use CWSA
6730 WUSC Boca Jrs. B00 B00 OR Willamette Willamette United Soccer Club
6750 WVSC Rangers B00 B00 BC West Vancouver West Vancouver SC
6757 XiFA 2019 B00 B00 WA Mead XiFA Academy Warn 2014
6760 Xolos Academy B00 B00 CAS
6766 XUnk Strikers Black B00 B00 ID
6770 Yakima Borges B00 B00 WA Yakima Crossfire Yakima Rangers 2012; 3RSC 2013; xFire2014; Borges 2013, 2014