Ontario Team Trials 2017 - 2017-06-03 (Day 1)
1 08:00 Hommes - Men K-1 1000m Heat 1              33 12:45 Hommes - Men K-1 1000m Final 8
2 08:08 Hommes - Men K-1 1000m Heat 2              34 12:53 Hommes - Men K-1 1000m Final 7
3 08:15 Hommes - Men K-1 1000m Heat 3              35 13:00 Hommes - Men K-1 1000m Final 6
4 08:23 Hommes - Men K-1 1000m Heat 4              36 13:08 Hommes - Men K-1 1000m Final 5
5 08:30 Hommes - Men K-1 1000m Heat 5              37 13:15 Hommes - Men K-1 1000m D Final
6 08:38 Hommes - Men K-1 1000m Heat 6              38 13:23 Hommes - Men K-1 1000m C Final
7 08:45 Hommes - Men K-1 1000m Heat 7              39 13:30 Hommes - Men K-1 1000m B Final
8 08:53 Hommes - Men K-1 1000m Heat 8              40 13:38 Hommes - Men K-1 1000m A Final
9 09:00 Hommes - Men C-1 1000m Heat 1              41 13:53 Hommes - Men C-1 1000m D Final
10 09:08 Hommes - Men C-1 1000m Heat 2              42 14:00 Hommes - Men C-1 1000m C Final
11 09:15 Hommes - Men C-1 1000m Heat 3              43 14:08 Hommes - Men C-1 1000m B Final
12 09:23 Hommes - Men C-1 1000m Heat 4              44 14:15 Hommes - Men C-1 1000m A Final
13 09:40 Femmes - Women K-1 200M Heat 1              45 14:25 Femmes - Women K-1 200M Final 5
14 09:45 Femmes - Women K-1 200M Heat 2              46 14:30 Femmes - Women K-1 200M D Final
15 09:50 Femmes - Women K-1 200M Heat 3              47 14:35 Femmes - Women K-1 200M C Final
16 09:55 Femmes - Women K-1 200M Heat 4              48 14:40 Femmes - Women K-1 200M B Final
17 10:00 Femmes - Women K-1 200M Heat 5              49 14:45 Femmes - Women K-1 200M A Final
18 10:05 Open Women C-1 200m Heat 1              50 14:50 Open Women C-1 200m B Final
19 10:10 Open Women C-1 200m Heat 2              51 14:55 Open Women C-1 200m A Final
20 10:20 Hommes - Men K-1 1000m Semi 1              52 15:30 Hommes K-1 200m Heat 1
21 10:28 Hommes - Men K-1 1000m Semi 2              53 15:35 Hommes K-1 200m Heat 2
22 10:35 Hommes - Men K-1 1000m Semi 3              54 15:40 Hommes K-1 200m Heat 3
23 10:43 Hommes - Men K-1 1000m Semi 4              55 15:45 Hommes K-1 200m Heat 4
24 10:50 Hommes - Men C-1 1000m Semi 1              56 15:50 Hommes K-1 200m Heat 5
25 10:58 Hommes - Men C-1 1000m Semi 2              57 15:55 Hommes K-1 200m Heat 6
26 11:05 Hommes - Men C-1 1000m Semi 3              58 16:00 Hommes K-1 200m Heat 7
27 11:13 Hommes - Men C-1 1000m Semi 4              59 16:05 Hommes K-1 200m Heat 8
28 11:23 Femmes - Women K-1 200M Semi 1              60 17:10 Hommes K-1 200m Semi 1
29 11:28 Femmes - Women K-1 200M Semi 2              61 17:15 Hommes K-1 200m Semi 2
30 11:33 Femmes - Women K-1 200M Semi 3              62 17:20 Hommes K-1 200m Semi 3
31 11:38 Femmes - Women K-1 200M Semi 4              63 17:25 Hommes K-1 200m Semi 4
32 11:43 Open Women C-1 200m Semi 1             
 
 
Ontario Team Trials 2017 - 2017-06-03 (Jour 1)

Hommes - Men K-1 1000m

8:00 AM - Race #1 - Heat 1
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Nick ROBSON  Balmy Beach 4:03.539 0:00.000
22Joseph SPRATT  Rideau 4:04.224 0:00.685
34Owen RAINBOTH  Rideau 4:04.461 0:00.922
46Brendan ROGERS  Richmond Hill 4:04.746 0:01.207
53James MANN  Pickering Rouge 4:05.136 0:01.597
67Aidan DUMONT  Carleton Place 4:13.396 0:09.857
79Jarod BRUSHETT  Rideau 4:15.529 0:11.990
88Elliot SUBTIL-SMITH  Balmy Beach 4:21.317 0:17.778
91Liam FORGIE  Pickering Rouge 4:22.993 0:19.454


8:08 AM - Race #2 - Heat 2
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Eric ELLERY  Balmy Beach 4:04.276 0:00.000
24Thomas PAQUETTE  Carleton Place 4:06.347 0:02.071
36Alexander IVANOV  Richmond Hill 4:09.493 0:05.217
43Patrick FAHEY  Rideau 4:10.536 0:06.260
57Dusan ZDRAVKOVIC  Pickering Rouge 4:16.073 0:11.797
62Peter GOGOLEV  Balmy Beach 4:20.929 0:16.653
78Evan LANDRY  South Niagara 4:27.401 0:23.125
89Jason BURKHOLDER  Burloak 4:45.004 0:40.728


8:15 AM - Race #3 - Heat 3
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
16Kadan JOHNSON  Richmond Hill 4:01.055 0:00.000
25Lochlen FARQUHARSON  Rideau 4:08.533 0:07.478
34Wade MACMILLAN  Carleton Place 4:16.597 0:15.542
48Raine GIFF  Carleton Place 4:28.299 0:27.244
52Isaac NAY  Richmond Hill 4:29.113 0:28.058
61Raphael MORETTI  Richmond Hill 4:34.970 0:33.915
77Connor PETROFF  Richmond Hill 4:41.520 0:40.465
89Sebastian CHRZANOWSKI  Mississauga 4:43.315 0:42.260

 
Ontario Team Trials 2017 - 2017-06-03 (Day 1)



8:23 AM - Race #4 - Heat 4
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
14Mathieu SCHMIED  Balmy Beach 4:03.447 0:00.000
25Christian SPRANG  Burloak 4:04.817 0:01.370
37Mitchell BARRAN  Burloak 4:05.754 0:02.307
46Nikolas TSAOUSIDIS  Richmond Hill 4:07.871 0:04.424
58Adam BAIRD  Burloak 4:08.417 0:04.970
63David COYNE  South Niagara 4:12.553 0:09.106
79Rohan GULYANI  Ottawa 4:47.877 0:44.430
81Daniel HOWARD  Burloak 4:54.639 0:51.192
92Carter PRINCE  Sudbury 5:08.371 1:04.924


8:30 AM - Race #5 - Heat 5
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Palmer LUMB  Balmy Beach 4:02.516 0:00.000
26Sam ABBOTT-TATE  South Niagara 4:03.860 0:01.344
34Chris TABRI  Carleton Place 4:04.182 0:01.666
47Alessandro BUSA  Rideau 4:04.697 0:02.181
53Eric WESTON  Richmond Hill 4:20.175 0:17.659
62John REID  Richmond Hill 4:23.408 0:20.892
78Aiden DAVIS  South Niagara 4:42.064 0:39.548
81Daniel MCCOLM  North Bay 5:03.731 1:01.215


8:38 AM - Race #6 - Heat 6
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
14Scott BRADDON  Rideau 3:55.390 0:00.000
23Cameron LOW  Balmy Beach 3:56.499 0:01.109
35David STEWART  Richmond Hill 3:56.899 0:01.509
46Alexander HOFEREK  Rideau 4:03.793 0:08.403
57Iain HEADRICK  Burloak 4:19.940 0:24.550
68Alan MICHAUD  Burloak 4:26.314 0:30.924
71Gabor Matyas CSEKE  Mississauga 4:34.083 0:38.693
89Martin BENADA  Mississauga 4:35.813 0:40.423

 
Ontario Team Trials 2017 - 2017-06-03 (Jour 1)


8:45 AM - Race #7 - Heat 7
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Oskar MORAWSKI  Richmond Hill 3:59.346 0:00.000
24Bryan DAVEY  Rideau 4:00.934 0:01.588
33Benoit LACROIX  Rideau 4:03.863 0:04.517
46Jacob SMITH  Rideau 4:04.771 0:05.425
52Ryan REID  Richmond Hill 4:11.318 0:11.972
67James FRETSCHNER  Rideau 4:17.575 0:18.229
78Andrew LOKHONIA  Rideau 4:35.992 0:36.646
81Jackson SKEOCH  Mississauga 4:52.325 0:52.979


8:53 AM - Race #8 - Heat 8
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
13Alexis SAVARD-DROUIN  Burloak 4:06.032 0:00.000
26Allin DEMOPOLIS  Burloak 4:08.353 0:02.321
34Aidan MESSENGER  Burloak 4:10.840 0:04.808
45Justin DOBSON  Carleton Place 4:12.433 0:06.401
52Hayden KRALIK  Mississauga 4:14.188 0:08.156
61Jacob PRICE  Rideau 4:19.193 0:13.161
77Max KERRIGAN  North Bay 4:35.518 0:29.486
88Anil POISSON  Mississauga 4:46.524 0:40.492

Hommes - Men C-1 1000m

9:00 AM - Race #9 - Heat 1
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Jeremy STOTT  Mississauga 4:28.281 0:00.000
26Jack TUTTY  Mississauga 4:33.047 0:04.766
33Max PERRY  Burloak 4:38.027 0:09.746
48Lucas STRINGER  Mississauga 4:39.565 0:11.284
57Michael DUCH  Mississauga 4:40.514 0:12.233
64Conor O'NEILL  Rideau 4:41.534 0:13.253
71Benjamin SPRANG  Burloak 4:54.189 0:25.908
82Elijah EVEREST  Carleton Place 5:08.336 0:40.055
99Ethan MCLAUGHLIN  Burloak 5:44.196 1:15.915

 
Ontario Team Trials 2017 - 2017-06-03 (Day 1)



9:08 AM - Race #10 - Heat 2
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Isaac FINKELSTEIN  Rideau 4:29.303 0:00.000
24Kieran MOORFIELD-YEE  Balmy Beach 4:31.279 0:01.976
36Jean Luc CINQ-MARS  Richmond Hill 4:43.301 0:13.998
42Ensby BRULE  Carleton Place 4:46.090 0:16.787
53Marc CINQ-MARS  Richmond Hill 4:49.670 0:20.367
67Aidan TYRRELL  Burloak 4:49.753 0:20.450
78Dylan SCHROTTER  Mississauga 5:00.000 0:30.697
81Matthew MCGARRITY  Rideau 5:07.119 0:37.816
99Olan BRADFORD  Rideau 5:21.602 0:52.299


9:15 AM - Race #11 - Heat 3
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Evan BEZEMER  Mississauga 4:27.341 0:00.000
24Samuel DJURFELDT  Mississauga 4:39.518 0:12.177
32Hunter RUTTAN  Mississauga 4:42.330 0:14.989
47Alec SIBTHORPE  Rideau 4:44.126 0:16.785
56Zacharie RICHARD  Rideau 4:52.020 0:24.679
63David CARRANCO  Rideau 5:09.440 0:42.099
79Peter BREMERMAN  Burloak 5:11.017 0:43.676
88Ben BOLLINGER  Mississauga 5:15.364 0:48.023
91Noah HAWRYLUCK  Ottawa 5:23.760 0:56.419


9:23 AM - Race #12 - Heat 4
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Sam PENNYFATHER  Burloak 4:29.954 0:00.000
24Philipe TURCANU  Ottawa 4:39.285 0:09.331
32Matthew O'NEILL  Rideau 4:41.430 0:11.476
46Adam RICHARD  Rideau 4:41.899 0:11.945
57Cian BRUSHETT  Rideau 4:48.146 0:18.192
63Pat OWENS  Balmy Beach 5:01.375 0:31.421
71William MANN  Pickering Rouge 5:02.411 0:32.457
88Tristan DE COTIIS  Richmond Hill 5:17.469 0:47.515

 
Ontario Team Trials 2017 - 2017-06-03 (Jour 1)

Femmes - Women K-1 200M

9:40 AM - Race #13 - Heat 1
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Monica BLACK  Carleton Place 0:46.377 0:00.000
24Diana CARRANCO  Rideau 0:48.555 0:02.178
36Madison VERNOOY  Burloak 0:48.685 0:02.308
49Olivia BROWNING  Burloak 0:49.530 0:03.153
53Erin DEMOPOLIS  Burloak 0:49.927 0:03.550
67Grace TSAOUSIDIS  Richmond Hill 0:50.715 0:04.338
78Hayley CONRAD  Rideau 0:51.564 0:05.187
82Ellie LANOUETTE  Carleton Place 0:54.318 0:07.941
91Catherine DALTON  Burloak 0:56.551 0:10.174


9:45 AM - Race #14 - Heat 2
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Hayley PLANTE  Balmy Beach 0:46.674 0:00.000
29Maren BRADLEY  Rideau 0:49.264 0:02.590
34Emma ZOLDY  Richmond Hill 0:49.412 0:02.738
47Olivia PUCCI  Rideau 0:49.548 0:02.874
51Melissa BLACK  Rideau 0:50.424 0:03.750
66Samantha STEIN  Balmy Beach 0:51.275 0:04.601
78Emma RAINBOTH  Rideau 0:52.635 0:05.961
83Olivia PETROFF  Balmy Beach 0:53.218 0:06.544
92Jusrina BAWA  Rideau 0:55.428 0:08.754


9:50 AM - Race #15 - Heat 3
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15August SIBTHORPE  Rideau 0:45.297 0:00.000
24Samantha SULA  Balmy Beach 0:47.555 0:02.258
37Kirpa DHILLON  Burloak 0:48.017 0:02.720
43Jenna NEATE  Burloak 0:49.223 0:03.926
56Jennifer CROSS  Rideau 0:50.180 0:04.883
62Angelina DAVIDSON  Richmond Hill 0:50.274 0:04.977
71Aine WILLIS  Burloak 0:55.497 0:10.200
88Draga CULJAK  Balmy Beach 1:07.641 0:22.344

 
Ontario Team Trials 2017 - 2017-06-03 (Day 1)



9:55 AM - Race #16 - Heat 4
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15GENEVIEVE L'ABBE  Ottawa 0:46.482 0:00.000
24Kate BRADDON  Rideau 0:49.025 0:02.543
31Brooke WESTWATER  Burloak 0:51.400 0:04.918
43Sarah NAGY  Richmond Hill 0:51.996 0:05.514
52Camille LOOPER  Burloak 0:56.860 0:10.378
68Chloe MARTIN  Rideau 0:57.160 0:10.678


10:00 AM - Race #17 - Heat 5
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Lucy PENNYFATHER  Burloak 0:46.490 0:00.000
24Lexy VINCENT  Rideau 0:46.829 0:00.339
32Brooklyn WODEHOUSE  Richmond Hill 0:48.307 0:01.817
43Anya CHUPRYS  Burloak 0:49.348 0:02.858
56Katie HOFEREK  Rideau 0:49.515 0:03.025
67Katy STEWART  Richmond Hill 0:51.973 0:05.483
71Julia BOOTH  Burloak 0:53.943 0:07.453
88Gabrielle LEVERETTE  Carleton Place 0:57.088 0:10.598

Open Women C-1 200m

10:05 AM - Race #18 - Heat 1
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Jillian PERRONE  Burloak 0:53.436 0:00.000
24Lindsay IRWIN  Carleton Place 0:54.928 0:01.492
33Michaela ERMANOVICS  Rideau 0:56.064 0:02.628
46Emily HOWARD  Mississauga 0:56.840 0:03.404
51Evie MCDONALD  Carleton Place 0:59.066 0:05.630
67Linda HUTCHINSON  Mississauga 0:59.669 0:06.233
72Lily ARMSTRONG  Burloak 1:01.275 0:07.839
89Brooke BARICH  Pickering Rouge 1:02.731 0:09.295
98Gisela GROSSMAN  Rideau 1:05.879 0:12.443

 
Ontario Team Trials 2017 - 2017-06-03 (Jour 1)


10:10 AM - Race #19 - Heat 2
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Kate PENNYFATHER  Burloak 0:54.210 0:00.000
24Emily LITTLE  Burloak 0:54.591 0:00.381
33Courtney SPRATT  Rideau 0:57.646 0:03.436
46Natalie STRINGER  Mississauga 0:58.664 0:04.454
52Nikole GORELOVA  Ottawa 0:59.585 0:05.375
67MacKenzie SPARKS  Pickering Rouge 1:01.835 0:07.625
71Gabrielle BOWMAN  Burloak 1:02.422 0:08.212
88Breanna LUNN  Carleton Place 1:04.038 0:09.828
99Melissa GIBBON  Rideau 1:06.752 0:12.542

Hommes - Men K-1 1000m

10:20 AM - Race #20 - Semi 1
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Nick ROBSON  Balmy Beach 3:51.484 0:00.000
24Christian SPRANG  Burloak 3:52.089 0:00.605
36Palmer LUMB  Balmy Beach 3:55.494 0:04.010
48Benoit LACROIX  Rideau 4:00.057 0:08.573
59Alexander HOFEREK  Rideau 4:03.314 0:11.830
63Allin DEMOPOLIS  Burloak 4:04.963 0:13.479
77Wade MACMILLAN  Carleton Place 4:09.668 0:18.184
81James MANN  Pickering Rouge 4:11.604 0:20.120
92Patrick FAHEY  Rideau 4:12.175 0:20.691


10:28 AM - Race #21 - Semi 2
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
16Scott BRADDON  Rideau 3:49.335 0:00.000
27Mitchell BARRAN  Burloak 3:49.963 0:00.628
35Eric ELLERY  Balmy Beach 3:50.769 0:01.434
48Aidan MESSENGER  Burloak 3:56.549 0:07.214
54Joseph SPRATT  Rideau 4:03.150 0:13.815
63Sam ABBOTT-TATE  South Niagara 4:03.714 0:14.379
71Jacob SMITH  Rideau 4:09.187 0:19.852
89Adam BAIRD  Burloak 4:13.554 0:24.219
92Raine GIFF  Carleton Place 4:38.470 0:49.135

 
Ontario Team Trials 2017 - 2017-06-03 (Day 1)



10:35 AM - Race #22 - Semi 3
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
16Oskar MORAWSKI  Richmond Hill 3:55.115 0:00.000
25Kadan JOHNSON  Richmond Hill 3:57.558 0:02.443
33Cameron LOW  Balmy Beach 3:58.738 0:03.623
44Thomas PAQUETTE  Carleton Place 4:00.801 0:05.686
59Justin DOBSON  Carleton Place 4:07.823 0:12.708
62Nikolas TSAOUSIDIS  Richmond Hill 4:08.028 0:12.913
78Chris TABRI  Carleton Place 4:08.161 0:13.046
87Owen RAINBOTH  Rideau 4:13.816 0:18.701
91Ryan REID  Richmond Hill 4:14.375 0:19.260


10:43 AM - Race #23 - Semi 4
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Mathieu SCHMIED  Balmy Beach 3:56.469 0:00.000
22David STEWART  Richmond Hill 3:56.946 0:00.477
34Bryan DAVEY  Rideau 3:59.751 0:03.282
46Alexis SAVARD-DROUIN  Burloak 4:00.084 0:03.615
53Lochlen FARQUHARSON  Rideau 4:01.890 0:05.421
68Brendan ROGERS  Richmond Hill 4:07.620 0:11.151
79David COYNE  South Niagara 4:08.976 0:12.507
87Alexander IVANOV  Richmond Hill 4:11.156 0:14.687
91Alessandro BUSA  Rideau 4:11.774 0:15.305

Hommes - Men C-1 1000m

10:50 AM - Race #24 - Semi 1
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Jeremy STOTT  Mississauga 4:32.759 0:00.000
24Kieran MOORFIELD-YEE  Balmy Beach 4:33.591 0:00.832
36Samuel DJURFELDT  Mississauga 4:33.794 0:01.035
47Adam RICHARD  Rideau 4:41.696 0:08.937
58Michael DUCH  Mississauga 4:41.986 0:09.227
62Zacharie RICHARD  Rideau 4:50.797 0:18.038
73Matthew O'NEILL  Rideau 4:51.575 0:18.816
81Aidan TYRRELL  Burloak 4:52.171 0:19.412
99Benjamin SPRANG  Burloak 4:55.354 0:22.595

 
Ontario Team Trials 2017 - 2017-06-03 (Jour 1)


10:58 AM - Race #25 - Semi 2
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Isaac FINKELSTEIN  Rideau 4:33.209 0:00.000
24Philipe TURCANU  Ottawa 4:37.213 0:04.004
36Max PERRY  Burloak 4:39.810 0:06.601
47Alec SIBTHORPE  Rideau 4:49.014 0:15.805
52Lucas STRINGER  Mississauga 4:51.502 0:18.293
69Pat OWENS  Balmy Beach 4:56.526 0:23.317
73Hunter RUTTAN  Mississauga 5:01.380 0:28.171
88Marc CINQ-MARS  Richmond Hill 5:01.458 0:28.249
91Dylan SCHROTTER  Mississauga 5:09.484 0:36.275


11:05 AM - Race #26 - Semi 3
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Sam PENNYFATHER  Burloak 4:19.444 0:00.000
24Evan BEZEMER  Mississauga 4:22.096 0:02.652
36Jack TUTTY  Mississauga 4:27.837 0:08.393
43Jean Luc CINQ-MARS  Richmond Hill 4:38.091 0:18.647
51Conor O'NEILL  Rideau 4:43.281 0:23.837
62Cian BRUSHETT  Rideau 4:44.719 0:25.275
77Ensby BRULE  Carleton Place 4:52.301 0:32.857
89William MANN  Pickering Rouge 5:02.989 0:43.545
98David CARRANCO  Rideau 5:24.181 1:04.737


11:13 AM - Race #27 - Semi 4
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta

 
Ontario Team Trials 2017 - 2017-06-03 (Day 1)


Femmes - Women K-1 200M

11:23 AM - Race #28 - Semi 1
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Hayley PLANTE  Balmy Beach 0:45.958 0:00.000
24Lucy PENNYFATHER  Burloak 0:46.642 0:00.684
37Jenna NEATE  Burloak 0:48.106 0:02.148
42Erin DEMOPOLIS  Burloak 0:48.237 0:02.279
56Diana CARRANCO  Rideau 0:49.084 0:03.126
63Sarah NAGY  Richmond Hill 0:50.657 0:04.699
79Olivia PETROFF  Balmy Beach 0:51.689 0:05.731
88Camille LOOPER  Burloak 0:55.522 0:09.564
91Aine WILLIS  Burloak 0:55.891 0:09.933


11:28 AM - Race #29 - Semi 2
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Monica BLACK  Carleton Place 0:46.454 0:00.000
23Brooklyn WODEHOUSE  Richmond Hill 0:48.307 0:01.853
36Kate BRADDON  Rideau 0:48.311 0:01.857
47Olivia PUCCI  Rideau 0:48.417 0:01.963
54Kirpa DHILLON  Burloak 0:48.707 0:02.253
68Katie HOFEREK  Rideau 0:49.525 0:03.071
79Angelina DAVIDSON  Richmond Hill 0:50.191 0:03.737
82Samantha STEIN  Balmy Beach 0:51.363 0:04.909


11:33 AM - Race #30 - Semi 3
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15August SIBTHORPE  Rideau 0:46.162 0:00.000
24Lexy VINCENT  Rideau 0:47.935 0:01.773
36Emma ZOLDY  Richmond Hill 0:49.680 0:03.518
47Olivia BROWNING  Burloak 0:49.724 0:03.562
52Melissa BLACK  Rideau 0:49.888 0:03.726
63Brooke WESTWATER  Burloak 0:51.210 0:05.048
71Grace TSAOUSIDIS  Richmond Hill 0:53.922 0:07.760
89Julia BOOTH  Burloak 0:54.691 0:08.529
98Chloe MARTIN  Rideau 0:57.675 0:11.513

 
Ontario Team Trials 2017 - 2017-06-03 (Jour 1)


11:38 AM - Race #31 - Semi 4
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15GENEVIEVE L'ABBE  Ottawa 0:45.658 0:00.000
24Samantha SULA  Balmy Beach 0:47.073 0:01.415
37Anya CHUPRYS  Burloak 0:48.370 0:02.712
43Madison VERNOOY  Burloak 0:48.662 0:03.004
56Maren BRADLEY  Rideau 0:48.678 0:03.020
68Jennifer CROSS  Rideau 0:49.620 0:03.962
72Katy STEWART  Richmond Hill 0:51.719 0:06.061
89Hayley CONRAD  Rideau 0:52.415 0:06.757
91Emma RAINBOTH  Rideau 0:53.274 0:07.616

Open Women C-1 200m

11:43 AM - Race #32 - Semi 1
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Emily HOWARD  Mississauga 0:54.774 0:00.000
24Natalie STRINGER  Mississauga 0:55.978 0:01.204
36Evie MCDONALD  Carleton Place 0:56.115 0:01.341
43Nikole GORELOVA  Ottawa 0:56.564 0:01.790
58Lily ARMSTRONG  Burloak 0:57.330 0:02.556
62Linda HUTCHINSON  Mississauga 0:58.439 0:03.665
77MacKenzie SPARKS  Pickering Rouge 0:59.918 0:05.144
81Gabrielle BOWMAN  Burloak 1:00.416 0:05.642
99Brooke BARICH  Pickering Rouge 1:03.536 0:08.762

Hommes - Men K-1 1000m

12:45 PM - Race #33 - Final 8
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Daniel HOWARD  Burloak 4:39.324 0:00.000
24Daniel MCCOLM  North Bay 4:42.092 0:02.768
36Carter PRINCE  Sudbury 4:57.670 0:18.346

 
Ontario Team Trials 2017 - 2017-06-03 (Day 1)



12:53 PM - Race #34 - Final 7
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
14Andrew LOKHONIA  Rideau 4:25.289 0:00.000
23Aiden DAVIS  South Niagara 4:26.385 0:01.096
38Anil POISSON  Mississauga 4:29.838 0:04.549
45Martin BENADA  Mississauga 4:30.667 0:05.378
52Jason BURKHOLDER  Burloak 4:32.063 0:06.774
67Sebastian CHRZANOWSKI  Mississauga 4:32.661 0:07.372
76Connor PETROFF  Richmond Hill 4:35.240 0:09.951
81Rohan GULYANI  Ottawa 4:38.811 0:13.522
99Jackson SKEOCH  Mississauga 4:43.051 0:17.762


1:00 PM - Race #35 - Final 6
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
16John REID  Richmond Hill 4:16.909 0:00.000
24Liam FORGIE  Pickering Rouge 4:17.373 0:00.464
35Elliot SUBTIL-SMITH  Balmy Beach 4:17.906 0:00.997
43Alan MICHAUD  Burloak 4:23.747 0:06.838
51Raphael MORETTI  Richmond Hill 4:24.975 0:08.066
62Isaac NAY  Richmond Hill 4:27.253 0:10.344
77Evan LANDRY  South Niagara 4:28.601 0:11.692
89Max KERRIGAN  North Bay 4:33.819 0:16.910
98Gabor Matyas CSEKE  Mississauga 4:38.244 0:21.335


1:08 PM - Race #36 - Final 5
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Aidan DUMONT  Carleton Place 4:12.714 0:00.000
27James FRETSCHNER  Rideau 4:13.356 0:00.642
34Hayden KRALIK  Mississauga 4:15.530 0:02.816
42Jacob PRICE  Rideau 4:16.861 0:04.147
56Jarod BRUSHETT  Rideau 4:18.977 0:06.263
68Iain HEADRICK  Burloak 4:19.351 0:06.637
71Eric WESTON  Richmond Hill 4:19.772 0:07.058
83Dusan ZDRAVKOVIC  Pickering Rouge 4:20.483 0:07.769
99Peter GOGOLEV  Balmy Beach 4:24.060 0:11.346

 
Ontario Team Trials 2017 - 2017-06-03 (Jour 1)


1:15 PM - Race #37 - D Final
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
18Owen RAINBOTH  Rideau 4:05.182 0:00.000
23Alessandro BUSA  Rideau 4:05.720 0:00.538
34Alexander IVANOV  Richmond Hill 4:06.726 0:01.544
42Adam BAIRD  Burloak 4:07.810 0:02.628
57Patrick FAHEY  Rideau 4:08.232 0:03.050
66James MANN  Pickering Rouge 4:10.909 0:05.727
71Ryan REID  Richmond Hill 4:11.159 0:05.977
85Wade MACMILLAN  Carleton Place 4:13.522 0:08.340
99Raine GIFF  Carleton Place 4:30.780 0:25.598


1:23 PM - Race #38 - C Final
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
14Allin DEMOPOLIS  Burloak 3:56.548 0:00.000
25Alexander HOFEREK  Rideau 4:00.754 0:04.206
33Sam ABBOTT-TATE  South Niagara 4:02.783 0:06.235
42Nikolas TSAOUSIDIS  Richmond Hill 4:03.225 0:06.677
51David COYNE  South Niagara 4:05.032 0:08.484
66Justin DOBSON  Carleton Place 4:05.151 0:08.603
77Brendan ROGERS  Richmond Hill 4:05.656 0:09.108
89Jacob SMITH  Rideau 4:05.901 0:09.353
98Chris TABRI  Carleton Place 4:28.123 0:31.575


1:30 PM - Race #39 - B Final
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Palmer LUMB  Balmy Beach 3:51.001 0:00.000
28Alexis SAVARD-DROUIN  Burloak 3:51.775 0:00.774
34Bryan DAVEY  Rideau 3:52.193 0:01.192
46Cameron LOW  Balmy Beach 3:52.833 0:01.832
57Thomas PAQUETTE  Carleton Place 3:54.315 0:03.314
62Aidan MESSENGER  Burloak 3:54.430 0:03.429
79Joseph SPRATT  Rideau 3:54.769 0:03.768
83Benoit LACROIX  Rideau 3:55.752 0:04.751
91Lochlen FARQUHARSON  Rideau 4:08.470 0:17.469

 
Ontario Team Trials 2017 - 2017-06-03 (Day 1)



1:38 PM - Race #40 - A Final
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Nick ROBSON  Balmy Beach 3:50.396 0:00.000
26Oskar MORAWSKI  Richmond Hill 3:53.166 0:02.770
38Christian SPRANG  Burloak 3:54.388 0:03.992
47Mitchell BARRAN  Burloak 3:54.579 0:04.183
54Scott BRADDON  Rideau 3:54.695 0:04.299
69David STEWART  Richmond Hill 3:55.106 0:04.710
71Eric ELLERY  Balmy Beach 3:56.534 0:06.138
83Mathieu SCHMIED  Balmy Beach 4:01.507 0:11.111
92Kadan JOHNSON  Richmond Hill 4:02.978 0:12.582

Hommes - Men C-1 1000m

1:53 PM - Race #41 - D Final
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Matthew MCGARRITY  Rideau 5:15.220 0:00.000
27Tristan DE COTIIS  Richmond Hill 5:17.387 0:02.167
36Peter BREMERMAN  Burloak 5:18.356 0:03.136
44Elijah EVEREST  Carleton Place 5:19.872 0:04.652
58Noah HAWRYLUCK  Ottawa 5:28.351 0:13.131
63Ben BOLLINGER  Mississauga 5:30.739 0:15.519
72Olan BRADFORD  Rideau 5:46.467 0:31.247
81Ethan MCLAUGHLIN  Burloak 6:22.665 1:07.445


2:00 PM - Race #42 - C Final
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Matthew O'NEILL  Rideau 4:54.590 0:00.000
27Hunter RUTTAN  Mississauga 4:58.129 0:03.539
36Ensby BRULE  Carleton Place 5:01.323 0:06.733
44Aidan TYRRELL  Burloak 5:02.959 0:08.369
53Benjamin SPRANG  Burloak 5:03.751 0:09.161
62Marc CINQ-MARS  Richmond Hill 5:04.320 0:09.730
78William MANN  Pickering Rouge 5:07.386 0:12.796
81Dylan SCHROTTER  Mississauga 5:23.401 0:28.811
99David CARRANCO  Rideau 5:26.286 0:31.696

 
Ontario Team Trials 2017 - 2017-06-03 (Jour 1)


2:08 PM - Race #43 - B Final
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
18Conor O'NEILL  Rideau 4:54.574 0:00.000
29Cian BRUSHETT  Rideau 4:57.926 0:03.352
35Adam RICHARD  Rideau 5:00.245 0:05.671
46Alec SIBTHORPE  Rideau 5:02.102 0:07.528
57Michael DUCH  Mississauga 5:05.575 0:11.001
61Pat OWENS  Balmy Beach 5:10.147 0:15.573
72Zacharie RICHARD  Rideau 5:12.694 0:18.120
83Lucas STRINGER  Mississauga 5:14.969 0:20.395
94Jean Luc CINQ-MARS  Richmond Hill 5:20.715 0:26.141


2:15 PM - Race #44 - A Final
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
12Evan BEZEMER  Mississauga 4:36.431 0:00.000
26Sam PENNYFATHER  Burloak 4:39.776 0:03.345
34Isaac FINKELSTEIN  Rideau 4:43.927 0:07.496
49Jack TUTTY  Mississauga 4:45.551 0:09.120
55Jeremy STOTT  Mississauga 4:49.468 0:13.037
68Samuel DJURFELDT  Mississauga 4:49.725 0:13.294
77Philipe TURCANU  Ottawa 4:56.700 0:20.269
83Kieran MOORFIELD-YEE  Balmy Beach 4:57.358 0:20.927
91Max PERRY  Burloak 5:06.466 0:30.035

Femmes - Women K-1 200M

2:25 PM - Race #45 - Final 5
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Jusrina BAWA  Rideau 0:58.317 0:00.000
26Gabrielle LEVERETTE  Carleton Place 1:01.381 0:03.064
34Catherine DALTON  Burloak 1:02.278 0:03.961
43Draga CULJAK  Balmy Beach 1:13.170 0:14.853

 
Ontario Team Trials 2017 - 2017-06-03 (Day 1)



2:30 PM - Race #46 - D Final
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
13Grace TSAOUSIDIS  Richmond Hill 0:54.825 0:00.000
25Katy STEWART  Richmond Hill 0:55.129 0:00.304
34Hayley CONRAD  Rideau 0:56.272 0:01.447
46Emma RAINBOTH  Rideau 0:56.428 0:01.603
59Ellie LANOUETTE  Carleton Place 0:57.515 0:02.690
67Julia BOOTH  Burloak 0:57.852 0:03.027
78Aine WILLIS  Burloak 0:58.427 0:03.602
82Camille LOOPER  Burloak 1:00.947 0:06.122
91Chloe MARTIN  Rideau 1:02.808 0:07.983


2:35 PM - Race #47 - C Final
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Diana CARRANCO  Rideau 0:51.115 0:00.000
26Melissa BLACK  Rideau 0:51.557 0:00.442
33Katie HOFEREK  Rideau 0:51.752 0:00.637
47Jennifer CROSS  Rideau 0:52.552 0:01.437
58Angelina DAVIDSON  Richmond Hill 0:53.268 0:02.153
62Brooke WESTWATER  Burloak 0:53.557 0:02.442
74Sarah NAGY  Richmond Hill 0:53.731 0:02.616
89Olivia PETROFF  Balmy Beach 0:54.425 0:03.310
91Samantha STEIN  Balmy Beach 0:54.490 0:03.375


2:40 PM - Race #48 - B Final
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
18Madison VERNOOY  Burloak 0:51.808 0:00.000
29Kirpa DHILLON  Burloak 0:52.076 0:00.268
36Anya CHUPRYS  Burloak 0:52.508 0:00.700
45Kate BRADDON  Rideau 0:52.529 0:00.721
52Olivia PUCCI  Rideau 0:53.428 0:01.620
63Erin DEMOPOLIS  Burloak 0:53.803 0:01.995
77Olivia BROWNING  Burloak 0:54.340 0:02.532
81Maren BRADLEY  Rideau 0:54.443 0:02.635
94Emma ZOLDY  Richmond Hill 0:55.381 0:03.573

 
Ontario Team Trials 2017 - 2017-06-03 (Jour 1)


2:45 PM - Race #49 - A Final
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
16August SIBTHORPE  Rideau 0:48.178 0:00.000
25Hayley PLANTE  Balmy Beach 0:48.424 0:00.246
33GENEVIEVE L'ABBE  Ottawa 0:48.759 0:00.581
44Monica BLACK  Carleton Place 0:49.400 0:01.222
52Lexy VINCENT  Rideau 0:50.008 0:01.830
68Lucy PENNYFATHER  Burloak 0:50.121 0:01.943
79Samantha SULA  Balmy Beach 0:50.522 0:02.344
87Brooklyn WODEHOUSE  Richmond Hill 0:51.259 0:03.081
91Jenna NEATE  Burloak 0:52.380 0:04.202

Open Women C-1 200m

2:50 PM - Race #50 - B Final
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Nikole GORELOVA  Ottawa 1:01.503 0:00.000
26Linda HUTCHINSON  Mississauga 1:03.052 0:01.549
37Gabrielle BOWMAN  Burloak 1:04.098 0:02.595
44Lily ARMSTRONG  Burloak 1:04.930 0:03.427
58Breanna LUNN  Carleton Place 1:05.445 0:03.942
63MacKenzie SPARKS  Pickering Rouge 1:06.240 0:04.737
79Melissa GIBBON  Rideau 1:08.517 0:07.014
81Gisela GROSSMAN  Rideau 1:09.783 0:08.280
92Brooke BARICH  Pickering Rouge 1:11.332 0:09.829


2:55 PM - Race #51 - A Final
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Jillian PERRONE  Burloak 0:56.890 0:00.000
24Kate PENNYFATHER  Burloak 0:57.433 0:00.543
33Lindsay IRWIN  Carleton Place 1:00.005 0:03.115
46Emily LITTLE  Burloak 1:00.036 0:03.146
57Michaela ERMANOVICS  Rideau 1:00.157 0:03.267
68Emily HOWARD  Mississauga 1:00.769 0:03.879
79Evie MCDONALD  Carleton Place 1:03.110 0:06.220
82Courtney SPRATT  Rideau 1:03.283 0:06.393
91Natalie STRINGER  Mississauga 1:04.584 0:07.694

 
Ontario Team Trials 2017 - 2017-06-03 (Day 1)


Hommes K-1 200m

3:30 PM - Race #52 - Heat 1
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Aidan MESSENGER  Burloak 0:43.213 0:00.000
26Oskar MORAWSKI  Richmond Hill 0:44.763 0:01.550
34Thomas PAQUETTE  Carleton Place 0:46.058 0:02.845
43Benoit LACROIX  Rideau 0:46.790 0:03.577
57David COYNE  South Niagara 0:46.920 0:03.707
68Liam FORGIE  Pickering Rouge 0:51.748 0:08.535
72Evan LANDRY  South Niagara 0:53.310 0:10.097
89Sebastian CHRZANOWSKI  Mississauga 0:53.799 0:10.586


3:35 PM - Race #53 - Heat 2
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Nick ROBSON  Balmy Beach 0:41.774 0:00.000
24Christian SPRANG  Burloak 0:45.657 0:03.883
33Patrick FAHEY  Rideau 0:45.986 0:04.212
46Owen RAINBOTH  Rideau 0:46.319 0:04.545
58Max KERRIGAN  North Bay 0:48.524 0:06.750
62Elliot SUBTIL-SMITH  Balmy Beach 0:49.486 0:07.712
77Jarod BRUSHETT  Rideau 0:49.824 0:08.050
89Jason BURKHOLDER  Burloak 0:54.199 0:12.425
91Raphael MORETTI  Richmond Hill 0:59.256 0:17.482


3:40 PM - Race #54 - Heat 3
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Joseph SPRATT  Rideau 0:43.241 0:00.000
27Cameron LOW  Balmy Beach 0:44.612 0:01.371
34Bryan DAVEY  Rideau 0:44.666 0:01.425
49Adam BAIRD  Burloak 0:44.830 0:01.589
56Brendan ROGERS  Richmond Hill 0:45.169 0:01.928
63Alexis SAVARD-DROUIN  Burloak 0:45.283 0:02.042
78Raine GIFF  Carleton Place 0:50.925 0:07.684
82Isaac NAY  Richmond Hill 0:54.550 0:11.309

 
Ontario Team Trials 2017 - 2017-06-03 (Jour 1)


3:45 PM - Race #55 - Heat 4
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
14Allin DEMOPOLIS  Burloak 0:42.777 0:00.000
26Kadan JOHNSON  Richmond Hill 0:44.310 0:01.533
35Nikolas TSAOUSIDIS  Richmond Hill 0:44.392 0:01.615
43Mitchell BARRAN  Burloak 0:45.566 0:02.789
57Connor PETROFF  Richmond Hill 0:52.114 0:09.337
61Aiden DAVIS  South Niagara 0:55.603 0:12.826
78Anil POISSON  Mississauga 0:57.148 0:14.371
82Carter PRINCE  Sudbury 0:57.745 0:14.968


3:50 PM - Race #56 - Heat 5
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Palmer LUMB  Balmy Beach 0:44.569 0:00.000
26Sam ABBOTT-TATE  South Niagara 0:45.537 0:00.968
34David STEWART  Richmond Hill 0:45.826 0:01.257
43Iain HEADRICK  Burloak 0:46.278 0:01.709
57Dusan ZDRAVKOVIC  Pickering Rouge 0:48.367 0:03.798
68Alan MICHAUD  Burloak 0:49.794 0:05.225
72Hayden KRALIK  Mississauga 0:50.396 0:05.827
81Daniel MCCOLM  North Bay 1:03.433 0:18.864


3:55 PM - Race #57 - Heat 6
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Eric ELLERY  Balmy Beach 0:42.779 0:00.000
24Lochlen FARQUHARSON  Rideau 0:43.967 0:01.188
36Jacob SMITH  Rideau 0:44.484 0:01.705
43Alexander IVANOV  Richmond Hill 0:47.235 0:04.456
57Ryan REID  Richmond Hill 0:47.931 0:05.152
62James FRETSCHNER  Rideau 0:47.966 0:05.187
71Gabor Matyas CSEKE  Mississauga 0:52.046 0:09.267
88Andrew LOKHONIA  Rideau 0:52.480 0:09.701

 
Ontario Team Trials 2017 - 2017-06-03 (Day 1)



4:00 PM - Race #58 - Heat 7
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Chris TABRI  Carleton Place 0:44.054 0:00.000
24Justin DOBSON  Carleton Place 0:45.083 0:01.029
36James MANN  Pickering Rouge 0:45.511 0:01.457
43Eric WESTON  Richmond Hill 0:47.538 0:03.484
52Alessandro BUSA  Rideau 0:48.181 0:04.127
67John REID  Richmond Hill 0:48.397 0:04.343
78Peter GOGOLEV  Balmy Beach 0:48.644 0:04.590
89Jackson SKEOCH  Mississauga 0:57.435 0:13.381
91Rohan GULYANI  Ottawa 0:57.489 0:13.435


4:05 PM - Race #59 - Heat 8
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
14Scott BRADDON  Rideau 0:44.108 0:00.000
25Wade MACMILLAN  Carleton Place 0:44.743 0:00.635
36Alexander HOFEREK  Rideau 0:45.902 0:01.794
42Aidan DUMONT  Carleton Place 0:50.558 0:06.450
58Jacob PRICE  Rideau 0:52.822 0:08.714
69Martin BENADA  Mississauga 0:57.458 0:13.350
71Daniel HOWARD  Burloak 0:57.845 0:13.737


5:10 PM - Race #60 - Semi 1
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Nick ROBSON  Balmy Beach 0:41.470 0:00.000
24Palmer LUMB  Balmy Beach 0:42.606 0:01.136
37Nikolas TSAOUSIDIS  Richmond Hill 0:43.715 0:02.245
48Benoit LACROIX  Rideau 0:44.439 0:02.969
53Lochlen FARQUHARSON  Rideau 0:44.563 0:03.093
62James MANN  Pickering Rouge 0:44.796 0:03.326
76Cameron LOW  Balmy Beach 0:45.647 0:04.177
89Brendan ROGERS  Richmond Hill 0:46.532 0:05.062
91Aidan DUMONT  Carleton Place 0:52.709 0:11.239

 
Ontario Team Trials 2017 - 2017-06-03 (Jour 1)


5:15 PM - Race #61 - Semi 2
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
14Scott BRADDON  Rideau 0:43.046 0:00.000
25Aidan MESSENGER  Burloak 0:43.300 0:00.254
37Bryan DAVEY  Rideau 0:44.581 0:01.535
48Mitchell BARRAN  Burloak 0:44.722 0:01.676
52Jacob SMITH  Rideau 0:45.491 0:02.445
66Christian SPRANG  Burloak 0:45.515 0:02.469
73Sam ABBOTT-TATE  South Niagara 0:45.772 0:02.726
81Alexis SAVARD-DROUIN  Burloak 0:45.781 0:02.735
99Eric WESTON  Richmond Hill 0:47.055 0:04.009


5:20 PM - Race #62 - Semi 3
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Allin DEMOPOLIS  Burloak 0:42.905 0:00.000
23Wade MACMILLAN  Carleton Place 0:43.715 0:00.810
36Oskar MORAWSKI  Richmond Hill 0:44.281 0:01.376
44Chris TABRI  Carleton Place 0:44.484 0:01.579
58Adam BAIRD  Burloak 0:45.324 0:02.419
62David STEWART  Richmond Hill 0:45.947 0:03.042
77Patrick FAHEY  Rideau 0:46.407 0:03.502
89David COYNE  South Niagara 0:48.180 0:05.275
91Alexander IVANOV  Richmond Hill 0:50.240 0:07.335


5:25 PM - Race #63 - Semi 4
PlaceLn/coCrew / équipageClubTime/tempsDelta
15Joseph SPRATT  Rideau 0:42.499 0:00.000
24Eric ELLERY  Balmy Beach 0:43.052 0:00.553
33Justin DOBSON  Carleton Place 0:44.944 0:02.445
42Alexander HOFEREK  Rideau 0:45.050 0:02.551
57Thomas PAQUETTE  Carleton Place 0:45.230 0:02.731
66Kadan JOHNSON  Richmond Hill 0:45.276 0:02.777
79Iain HEADRICK  Burloak 0:46.586 0:04.087
88Owen RAINBOTH  Rideau 0:48.406 0:05.907
91Ryan REID  Richmond Hill 0:50.010 0:07.511